|
|
|
- |
Agnes |
|
* Lübek |
- |
Anna |
|
|
- |
Anna |
|
|
- |
Anna |
|
|
- |
Anna |
|
|
- |
Anna |
|
* 1747 + 1803 Müschen, Niederlausitz, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
- |
Anna |
|
* 1777 |
- |
Anna Justina |
|
* 1720 + 1798 Lausitz, Liebenwerda |
- |
Anna Rosina |
|
|
- |
Barbara |
|
+ 1764 |
- |
Betti |
|
|
- |
Catharina |
|
|
- |
Catharina |
|
|
- |
Catharina |
|
|
- |
Catrina |
|
+ 1736 |
- |
Christine |
|
|
- |
Clara |
|
|
- |
Elisabeth (Lisa) |
|
|
- |
Elizabeth |
|
|
- |
Elli |
|
|
- |
Emma |
|
* Buxtehude, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
- |
Euphrosina |
|
|
- |
Eva |
|
|
- |
Frieda |
|
|
- |
Frieda |
|
* Topper Grunewald, Kreis Crossen |
- |
Gertraud Zander |
|
* 1710 + 1787 Rossdorf bei Genthin |
- |
Greta |
|
+ 1700 Plattkow |
- |
Greta |
|
* 1632 + 1707 Bretschen |
- |
Greta |
|
* 1658 + 1734 Pretschen |
- |
Hanne |
|
|
- |
Hedwig |
|
|
- |
Hedwig |
|
|
- |
I. Ehefrau |
|
+ 1653 Rossdorf bei Genthin |
- |
Ida |
|
|
- |
Ida |
|
|
- |
Irene |
|
|
- |
Irmgard |
|
|
- |
Katrina |
|
|
- |
Katrina Tusze |
|
|
- |
Klara |
|
+ 1959 |
- |
Lene |
|
|
- |
Lise |
|
|
- |
Lise |
|
* 1765 + 1819 Werben, Niederlausitz |
- |
Lise |
|
|
- |
Lise |
|
|
- |
Lise |
|
|
- |
Magdalena |
|
|
- |
Margaretha |
|
|
- |
Maria |
|
|
- |
Maria |
|
|
- |
Maria |
|
|
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
|
|
- |
Maria Lise (Elisabeth) |
|
+ 1752 Jodlauken, Königreich Preußen |
- |
Maria Rosina |
|
+ 1769 Bretschen |
- |
Marie |
|
|
- |
Marie |
|
|
- |
Marie Elisabeth |
|
|
- |
Marike |
|
|
- |
Marike |
|
|
- |
Martha |
|
|
- |
Mary |
|
|
- |
Maryke |
|
|
- |
nicht bekannt |
|
|
- |
Pauline |
|
* 1876 + 1957 |
- |
Rosina |
|
* 1740 |
- |
Salome |
|
+ 1717 Moutier, Bern, Schweiz |
- |
Sohn |
|
|
- Krüger |
unbekannt |
|
|
- |
unbekannt |
|
|
- |
unbekannt |
|
|
- |
unbekannt |
|
+ 1809 |
- |
unbekannt |
|
|
- |
unbekannt |
|
|
- |
unbekannt |
|
|
- |
unbekannt |
|
+ 1674 Rottstock, Jerichow I |
- |
Waltraud |
|
|
- |
Anna |
"Twarzens Weib" |
* 1595 + 1650 Ruben bei Werben im Spreewald |
- |
Magdalena |
(Junker Jostens Magd) |
|
- |
Anna |
(unleserlich) |
|
- |
Daniel |
..dou |
* Berlin |
- |
Elisabeth |
Agonat |
* 1800 |
- |
|
Albrecht |
|
- |
Anna |
Albrecht |
* 1647 Rossdorf bei Genthin |
Albrecht - |
Anna |
Albrecht |
* 1677 Rossdorf bei Genthin |
Albrecht - Mering |
Anna |
Albrecht |
* 1713 Jerchel, Havelland + 1778 Jerchel, Havelland |
Albrecht - Schele (oder Schiele) |
Anna |
Albrecht |
+ 1606 Angermünde |
Albrecht - Schmede |
Anna |
Albrecht |
+ 1575 Angermünde |
Albrecht - |
Bartholomäus |
Albrecht |
+ 1580 Angermünde |
Albrecht - Schmede |
Catharina |
Albrecht |
* 1643 Rossdorf bei Genthin |
Albrecht - |
Catharina |
Albrecht |
|
- |
Catharina |
Albrecht |
* 1717 Jerchel , Havelland |
Albrecht - Schele (oder Schiele) |
Christoph |
Albrecht |
* 1709 Jerchel, Havelland |
Albrecht - Schele (oder Schiele) |
Dorothea |
Albrecht |
* 1711 Jerchel, Havelland + 1712 Jerchel, Havelland |
Albrecht - Schele (oder Schiele) |
Elisabeth |
Albrecht |
* 1654 Rossdorf bei Genthin |
Albrecht - Parry |
Elisabeth |
Albrecht |
* 1720 Jerchel , Havelland + 1720 Jerchel , Havelland |
Albrecht - Schele (oder Schiele) |
Erdmann |
Albrecht |
* 1656 Rossdorf bei Genthin |
Albrecht - Parry |
Georgius |
Albrecht |
* 1672 Rossdorf bei Genthin |
Albrecht - Mering |
Gertrud |
Albrecht |
* 1590 + 1621 Butzow |
- |
Hans |
Albrecht |
+ 1579 Angermünde |
Albrecht - |
Hans (Johannes) |
Albrecht |
* 1683 Rossdorf/Genthin + 1750 Jerchel, Havelland |
Albrecht - Mering |
Joachim |
Albrecht |
* 1650 Rossdorf bei Genthin |
Albrecht - |
Jochim |
Albrecht |
+ 1584 Angermünde |
Albrecht - Schmede |
Lorenz |
Albrecht |
|
Albrecht - Schmede |
Martin |
Albrecht |
* 1670 Rossdorf bei Genthin |
Albrecht - Mering |
Nicolaus |
Albrecht |
* 1653 Rossdorf bei Genthin |
Albrecht - |
Nicolaus |
Albrecht |
* 1661 Rossdorf bei Genthin |
Albrecht - Parry |
Nicolaus |
Albrecht |
+ 1683 Rossdorf bei Genthin |
- |
Sanna |
Albrecht |
* 1674 Rossdorf bei Genthin |
Albrecht - Mering |
Mary Jane |
Allen |
* 1897 + 1976 Hamilton, , Victoria, Australia |
- |
nicht bekannt |
alte Badacki |
|
- |
Johanna |
Andel |
* 1890 Brüx in Böhmen |
Andel - Harlass |
Josef |
Andel |
|
- |
Fritz |
Andersen |
* 1914 + 1952 |
- |
Matthes |
Andreck |
|
- |
Christoffel |
Andress |
|
- |
Auguste Emma |
Antonius |
* 1889 Ragow Kreis Teltow |
Antonius - Lehmann |
Gustav |
Antonius |
|
- |
Bertha Anna |
Appelt |
* 1879 Sandraschütz Kreis Festenberg |
Appelt - Gottschalk |
Ernst |
Appelt |
+ Klein Schönwald, Festenberg |
- |
Ida Amanda |
Appelt |
* 1886 Sandraschütz Kreis Festenberg |
Appelt - Gottschalk |
Ida Karoline |
Appelt |
* 1867 Klein Schönwald, Festenberg + 1935 Breslau |
Appelt - Sattler |
Johanna |
Appelt |
|
Appelt - Illmer |
Louise Christiane |
Appelt |
* 1854 Klein Schönwald, Festenberg |
Appelt - Illmer |
Paul Robert |
Appelt |
* 1878 Festenberg Kreis Groß Wartenberg |
Appelt - Sattler |
Rudolf |
Appelt |
* 1850 |
Appelt - Bartsch |
Rudolf |
Appelt |
* 1883 |
Appelt - Gottschalk |
Wilhelm |
Appelt |
* 1835 Groß Schönwald, Krs. Groß-Wartenberg + 1896 Festenberg Kreis Groß Wartenberg |
Appelt - Bartsch |
Wilhelm |
Appelt |
|
Appelt - Illmer |
Marie Elisabeth |
Arendt |
|
- |
Rosina Dorothea |
Arlt |
|
- |
Ursula |
Arnd |
|
- |
Lise |
Artynk (Harting) |
* 1837 Werben, Niederlausitz + 1887 Werben, Niederlausitz |
Pösch genannt Harting - |
Anna |
Augin |
* 1745 + 1769 Leputschen, Jodlauken |
- |
Else |
Auksutite |
* 1776 |
- |
Louise |
Bachmann |
|
- |
Adam |
Bachstein |
* 1574 + 1578 Angermünde |
Bachstein - Albrecht |
Anna |
Bachstein |
* 1563 |
Bachstein - Albrecht |
Catharina |
Bachstein |
* 1585 Angermünde |
Bachstein - Albrecht |
Fridericus |
Bachstein |
* 1587 Angermünde |
Bachstein - Albrecht |
Jonas |
Bachstein |
* Friedland + 1588 Angermünde |
- |
Lucia |
Bachstein |
* 1576 Angermünde |
Bachstein - Albrecht |
Lucia Eva |
Bachstein |
* 1575 + 1575 Angermünde |
Bachstein - Albrecht |
Margaretha |
Bachstein |
* 1574 + 1622 Angermünde |
Bachstein - Albrecht |
Martinus |
Bachstein |
* 1578 Angermünde |
Bachstein - Albrecht |
Michael |
Bachstein |
* 1581 Angermünde |
Bachstein - Albrecht |
Paulus |
Bachstein |
* 1579 Angermünde |
Bachstein - Albrecht |
Susanna |
Backe |
+ 1715 Kützkow |
- |
Christiane |
Bäcker |
* 1800 + 1873 Thalberg , Bad Liebenwerda |
- |
Rosina |
Backin |
|
- |
Georgi |
Badacki oder Schorad |
* 1660 Müschen bei Werben im Spreewald |
alte Badacki - Schorad |
Andreas |
Bading |
* 1716 Garlitz, Havelland + 1796 Garlitz, Havelland |
Bading - Richter |
Anna |
Bading |
* 1667 Buckow bei Nennhausen + 1740 Buckow bei Nennhausen |
Bading - Freidank |
Anna Maria |
Bading |
* 1724 Garlitz, Havelland + 1793 |
Bading - Richter |
Catharina |
Bading |
* 1711 Garlitz, Havelland + 1796 |
Bading - Richter |
Catharina |
Bading |
* 1660 Buckow bei Nennhausen + 1736 Damme, Havelland |
Bading - Freidank |
Christian |
Bading |
* Fohrde, Havelland + Butzow, Westhavelland |
- |
Georg |
Bading |
|
Bading - Buchholz |
Georg |
Bading |
* 1665 Buckow bei Nennhausen + 1691 Damme Krs. Havelland |
Bading - Freidank |
Gertrud |
Bading |
* 1659 Buckow bei Nennhausen + 1701 Buckow bei Nennhausen |
Bading - Freidank |
Joachim |
Bading |
* 1707 Garlitz, Havelland + 1740 Mützlitz, Havelland, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
Bading - Richter |
Joachim |
Bading |
* 1739 Mützlitz + 1740 Mützlitz, Havelland, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
Bading - Reinicke |
Joachim |
Bading |
* 1622 Butzow, Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1693 Buckow bei Nennhausen |
Bading - Buchholz |
Joachim |
Bading |
* 1669 Buckow bei Nennhausen + nach Wasow |
Bading - Freidank |
Joachim |
Bading |
* Fohrde, Havelland + Bützow, Gustrow |
Bading - Brune |
Margaretha |
Bading |
* 1663 Buckow bei Nennhausen + Möthlitz, Havelland, Brandenburg, Germany |
Bading - Freidank |
Maria |
Bading |
* 1656 Buckow bei Nennhausen + 1737 Buckow bei Nennhausen |
Bading - Freidank |
Maria Elisabeth |
Bading |
* 1713 Garlitz, Havelland + 1795 |
Bading - Richter |
Martin |
Bading |
* 1708 Garlitz, Havelland + 1710 Garlitz, Havelland |
Bading - Richter |
Peter |
Bading |
* 1671 Buckow bei Nennhausen + 1740 Garlitz, Havelland, Brandenburg, Germany |
Bading - Freidank |
Susanna |
Bading |
* 1675 Buckow bei Nennhausen + 1718 Kotzen, Havelland |
Bading - Freidank |
Thomas |
Bading |
|
Bading - Buchholz |
Thomas |
Bading |
* 1678 Buckow bei Nennhausen + 1688 |
Bading - Freidank |
Valentin |
Bading |
* 1719 Garlitz, Havelland + 1723 Garlitz, Havelland |
Bading - Richter |
Anna |
Bagt (Bach) |
|
- |
Andreas Christian |
Bährmann |
* 1739 Jerchel , Havelland Markee |
Bährmann - Mewes |
Christian |
Bährmann |
|
- |
Johann Friedrich |
Bährmann |
* 1737 Jerchel , Havelland |
Bährmann - Mewes |
Anna Maria |
Balbrumeit |
* 1796 + 1829 |
- |
Auguste |
Balke |
+ Britz |
- |
Caroline Wilhelmine |
Balke |
* 1815 Mellen, Prignitz + 1855 Fern-Neuendorf Kreis Teltow |
Balke - |
Friedrich |
Balke |
|
- |
Johann Friedrich August |
Balke |
* 1819 Mellen, Prignitz, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
Balke - |
Annorte |
Balnus |
* 1777 Radschunen, Jodlauken |
Balnus - Endruhn |
Christian |
Balnus |
* 1741 |
- |
Christina |
Balnus |
* 1771 Redschunen |
Balnus - Endruhn |
Katrina |
Balnus |
* 1768 Redschunen |
Balnus - Endruhn |
Kristions |
Balnus |
* 1780 Radschunen, Jodlauken |
Balnus - Endruhn |
Lowysa |
Balnus |
* 1774 Redschunen |
Balnus - Endruhn |
Mikkelis |
Balnus |
* 1780 Radschunen, Jodlauken |
Balnus - Endruhn |
Marie Elisabeth |
Balz |
* 1780 + 1873 Glienick Kreis Teltow |
- |
Walburga |
Barde oder Barte |
+ 1606 Angermünde |
Barte - Erdmann |
Josef |
Bargende |
* 1832 Goschütz - Neudorf, Kreis Groß Wartenberg + 1892 Alt Festenberg |
- |
Dorothea Elisabeth |
Bäricke |
|
- |
Valentin |
Barte |
+ 1575 Angermünde |
- |
Siegbert |
Barth |
+ 2006 Lübben (Spreewald) |
- |
Helene |
Bartsch |
* 1811 Klein Schönwald, Festenberg Kreis Groß Wartenberg + 1897 Groß Schönwald, Krs. Groß-Wartenberg |
- |
Johanna |
Bartsch |
+ Goschütz - Neudorf, Kreis Groß Wartenberg |
- |
|
Basler |
|
- |
Johann |
Baster |
|
- |