Claus Friederich |
Timmermann |
* 1794 Lütjensee, Stormarn |
Timmermann - Willhoeft |
Claus Hinrich Friedrich |
Timmermann |
* 1828 Lütjensee, Trittau, Stormarn + 1832 Trittau, Stormarn |
Timmermann - Ruge |
Claus Hinrich Friedrich |
Timmermann |
* 1867 Lütjensee, Stormarn |
Timmermann - Moeller Möller |
Emma Margaretha Catharina |
Timmermann |
* 1873 Lütjensee, Stormarn + 1893 Ksp. Trittau |
Timmermann - Moeller Möller |
Hans Eggert |
Timmermann |
* 1787 Ksp. Trittau + 1859 22952 Lütjensee |
Timmermann - Willhoeft |
Hans Eggert |
Timmermann |
* 1762 Lütjensee, Trittau, Stormarn + 1841 Lütjensee, Trittau, Stormarn |
- |
Hans Eggert |
Timmermann |
* 1819 Luetjensee, Stormarn + 1891 Luetjensee, Stormarn |
Timmermann - Ruge |
Hans Eggert |
Timmermann |
* 1819 Trittau, Stormarn + 1891 Luetjensee, Trittau, Stormarn |
- |
Hans Hinrich |
Timmermann |
* 1789 Lütjensee, Stormarn + 1801 Lütjensee, Stormarn |
Timmermann - Willhoeft |
Hans Hinrich Gottlieb |
Timmermann |
* 1830 Ksp. Trittau + 1830 Ksp. Trittau |
Timmermann - Ruge |
Hans Martin Friedrich |
Timmermann |
* 1821 Lütjensee, Trittau, Stormarn |
- Ruge |
Hermann Balzar |
Timmermann |
* 1799 Lütjensee, Stormarn + 1814 Lütjensee, Stormarn |
Timmermann - Willhoeft |
Johann Christian Martin |
Timmermann |
* 1810 Lütjensee, Stormarn |
Timmermann - Willhoeft |
Johann Eggert Heinrich |
Timmermann |
* 1859 Ksp. Trittau + 1859 Ksp. Trittau |
Timmermann - Pünjer |
Johann Friedrich |
Timmermann |
* 1837 Lütjensee, Trittau, Stormarn |
Timmermann - |
Johann Friedrich |
Timmermann |
* 1837 Lütjensee, Trittau, Stormarn |
- Ruge |
Johann Jochim Hinrich |
Timmermann |
* 1825 Lütjensee, Trittau, Stormarn |
Timmermann - Ruge |
Johanna Maria Catharina |
Timmermann |
* 1865 Lütjensee, Stormarn + 1884 Ksp. Trittau |
Timmermann - Moeller Möller |
Jürgen Hinrich Christian |
Timmermann |
* 1830 Lütjensee, Trittau, Stormarn + 1831 Trittau, Stormarn |
Timmermann - Ruge |
Magdalena Margaretha Elisabeth |
Timmermann |
* 1832 Lütjensee, Trittau, Stormarn, Deutschland + 1882 Großensee, Trittau, Stormarn |
Timmermann - |
Magdalena Margaretha Elisabeth |
Timmermann |
* 1832 Lütjensee, Trittau, Stormarn + 1882 Großensee, Trittau, Stormarn |
- Ruge |
Margaretha Dorothea Magdalena |
Timmermann |
* 1859 Lütjensee, Stormarn + 1865 Lütjensee |
Timmermann - Moeller Möller |
Maria Magdalena Elisabeth |
Timmermann |
* 1856 Luetjensee, Krs Stormarn |
Timmermann - Moeller Möller |
Maria Sophia Amanda |
Timmermann |
* 1870 Lütjensee, Stormarn |
Timmermann - Moeller Möller |
NN |
Timmermann |
* 1803 Lütjensee, Stormarn + 1803 Lütjensee, Stormarn |
Timmermann - Willhoeft |
NN |
Timmermann |
* 1827 Lütjensee, Trittau, Stormarn + 1827 Lütjensee, Trittau |
- Ruge |
Stillborn |
Timmermann |
* 1809 Luetjensee, Trittau, Stormarn + 1809 Luetjensee, Trittau, Stormarn |
Timmermann - Willhoeft |
Carl Wilhelm |
Timpe |
* 1818 Immendorf + 1905 Braunschweig |
Timpe - Schulmann |
Henning Christoph |
Timpe |
* 1743 + 1818 Immendorf, Wolfenbüttel |
- |
Johann Conrad Christoph |
Timpe |
* 1775 Immendorf + 1846 Immendorf |
Timpe - Lampe |
Johanne Henriette Alwine Elise |
Timpe |
* 1844 Bansleben + 1931 Braunschweig |
Timpe - Oldendorf |
Anni |
Todt |
|
- |
Anne Ilse |
Tödter |
|
- |
Hans |
Tödter |
* 1612 Lübberstedt, Harburg, Niedersachsen + 1712 Lübberstedt, Harburg |
- |
Alfred |
Toedter |
* 1897 Hinschenfelde, j. Hamburg + 1954 Barsbüttel, Stormarn |
Toedter - Stahmer |
Anna Dorothea |
Toedter |
* 1894 Hinschenfelde, j. Hamburg + 1914 Jenfeld, j. Hamburg |
Toedter - Stahmer |
Hinrich |
Toedter |
* 1866 |
- |
Minna |
Toedter |
* 1895 Hinschenfelde, j. Hamburg + 1976 StA Barsbüttel |
Toedter - Stahmer |
Gesche Katharina Sophia |
Töllner |
* 1856 + 1908 Hamburg |
- |
Manfred |
Töpfer |
* 1964 Finsterwalde, Elbe-Elster + 2018 Göllnitz, Elbe-Elster |
- |
Louise Caroline Margaretha |
Trapp |
* 1853 |
- |
Friederike Maria |
Trippmaker |
* 1869 Oste) + 1949 HH-Harburg |
Trippmaker - Lauter |
Johann Daniel |
Trippmaker |
|
- |
Andreas Johann |
Trittel |
* 1718 Deu, Nordgermersleben, Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1794 Cremlingen |
Trittel - Gebhardt |
Anna Lucia |
Trittel |
* 1743 Bebertal, Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt |
Trittel - Raken |
Catharina Elisabeth Dorothea |
Trittel |
* 1774 Markt Alvensleben + 1805 Markt Alvensleben |
Trittel - Behrends |
Catharine Anne |
Trittel |
* 1752 Wolfsburg + 1795 Klein Schöppenstedt |
Trittel - Raken |
Joachim Christoph |
Trittel |
* 1745 Dorf Alvensleben + 1805 Markt Alvensleben |
Trittel - Raken |
Johann Ernst |
Trittel |
* 1673 + 1743 |
Trittel - |
Johann Gustav Joachim |
Trittel |
* 1777 Markt Alvensleben + 1778 Markt Alvensleben |
Trittel - Behrends |
NN |
Trittel |
* 1643 (Nord-) Germersleben |
- |
Christiane Friederike |
Tröge |
* 1853 Rossleben, Querfurt, Sachsen + 1918 Rossleben, Querfurt |
Tröge - Bettzüge |
Ernst Gottlob |
Tröge |
* 1818 + 1881 Rossleben, Querfurt, Sachsen |
- |
Hans |
Twalkemeier |
|
- |
Anna |
Twalkemeyer |
+ 1669 |
- |
Agnes Ann |
Tyrwhitt |
* 1494 Kettleby, Lincolnshire, England + 1522 Flamborough, Yorkshire, England |
- Constable |
Anneke |
Ubben |
* 1675 + 1751 Großoldendorf, Leer, Niedersachsen, Germany |
- Iggen |
Wallrich |
Ubben |
* 1678 Poghausen, Ostfriesland, Germany + 1748 Poghausen, Ostfriesland, Germany |
Wallers Walrichs - Lürs |
Herman |
Ude |
* 1820 Braunschweig + 1874 Millerville Township, Douglas County, Minnesota |
Uhde - Opperman |
Hilke |
Uffken |
* 1667 Klosterschoo, Ostfriesland + 1738 Schweindorf, Wittmund, Ostfriesland |
- |
Alice |
Ufflett |
* 1420 Bradfield, Devon, England + 1520 Bradfield, Devon, England |
Ufflett - |
John |
Ufflett |
* 1396 |
- |
Anna Catharina Gerdes |
Ufkes |
* 1805 Plaggenburg, Aurich, Niedersachsen + 1879 Plaggenburg, Aurich |
- |
Anton Carl |
Uhde |
* 1807 Bornumhausen, Braunschweig + 1870 Orleans, France |
Uhde - Opperman |
Eleonore Antonette |
Uhde |
* 1813 Braunschweig + Saale-Holzland-Kreis, Thüringen |
Uhde - Opperman |
Johann Heinrich |
Uhde |
* 1790 Braunschweig, Niedersachsen + Saale-Holzland-Kreis, Thüringen |
Uhde - |
Johann Heinrich |
Uhde |
* 1807 Braunschweig + 1809 Braunschweig |
Uhde - Opperman |
Johann Heinrich Christian |
Uhde |
* 1811 Bornumhausen, Braunschweig + 1869 Douglas, Minnesota, United States |
Uhde - Opperman |
Paul Jacob |
Uhde |
* Bexhofede, Heimfede, Germany + Saale-Holzland-Kreis, Thüringen |
- |
Sophie Elisabeth |
Uhde |
* 1806 Braunschweig + 1806 Braunschweig |
Uhde - Opperman |
Anna Margaretha |
Uhrbrock |
* 1668 Dassendorf, Herzogtum Lauenburg |
Uhrbrock - Reimers |
Carsten |
Uhrbrock |
* 1631 Dassendorf + 1683 Dassendorf |
Uhrbrock - Kiehn |
Frantz |
Uhrbrock |
|
- |
Franz |
Uhrbrock |
* 1658 Dassendorf + Dassendorf |
- |
Geseke |
Uhrbrock |
* Dassendorf, Herzogtum Lauenburg |
Uhrbrock - Kiehn |
Henni Emma Dorothea |
Uhrmann |
* 1876 |
- |
Alwin |
Ulbrich |
* 1899 Braunschweig + Wilhelmshaven |
Ulbrich - Bosse |
Karl |
Ulbrich |
* 1875 Braunschweig + 1962 Braunschweig |
- |
Gese |
Ulenhodes |
|
- |
Christoff |
Ulenhuet |
* 1577 Hondelage, Braunschweig + 1622 Braunschweig |
- |
Katharina Elisabeth |
Ullrich |
* 1793 |
- |
Anna |
Ulrich |
|
- |
Catharina Margaretha |
Ulrich |
* 1722 Hundisburg + 1785 Hundisburg |
Ulrich - Richard |
Heinrich |
Ulrich |
* 1688 Hundisburg + 1755 |
- |
|
Unbekannt |
|
- |
|
Unbekannt |
|
- |
Anna |
unbekannt |
* 1692 Baden, Verden, Niedersachsen + Baden, Verden, Niedersachsen |
- |
Unbekannt |
Unbekannt |
|
- |
Unbekannt |
Unbekannt |
* 1619 Hohenaverbergen, Verden, Hanover, Prussia, Germany + 1670 Hohenaverbergen, Verden, Hanover, Prussia, Germany |
- |
Jeanine Marjorie |
Unterseher |
* 1947 Hastings, Adams County, Nebraska, United States of America + 2014 Omaha, Douglas County, Nebraska, United States of America |
- |
Catharina Maria |
Unverserth |
+ 1788 Willinghusen, Stormarn |
- |
Walter Max Helmuth |
Vahl |
|
- |
Anna |
Vahlberg |
* 1623 Thiede (Salzgitter) + 1681 Thiede (SZ) |
- |
Edward |
van Fiennes Lord Clinton |
* 1512 Manor of Scrivelsby, Lincolnshire, England + London (Middlesex) England, burial: Windsor, Windsor and Maidenhead Royal Borough, Berkshire, England |
- Poynings |
Temperence |
Van Schoick |
* 1854 Kentucky + 1920 |
- |
Frances |
Vaughan |
* 1553 Weston Seat, Sutton Place, Surrey, England + 1647 St Margaret, Westminster, City of Westminster, Greater London, England |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Velder |
* 1710 Drabenderhöhe + 1745 Drabenderhöhe |
Velder - Kauert |
Johannes |
Velder |
+ 1731 Büddelhagen Ksp. Drabenderhöhe |
- |
Maria |
Velez |
|
- |
Catharine Marie Elisabeth |
verh. Heuer |
|
- |
NN |
verh. Hirtenfels |
* 1478 Schlesien, Kingdom of Prussia, Germany + Schlesien, Kingdom of Prussia, Germany |
- |
Elizabeth |
verh. Loddeke |
* 1886 Missouri |
- |
Sophie Dorothee Margarethe |
verh. Sachleben |
|
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
verh.Garz |
|
- |
Anna Dor Elisabeth |
verh.Thieß |
|
- |
Anna Margarethe Hoiers |
verw.Meyer |
* 1744 Gem.Undeloh + 1806 |
- |
Elliott Jack |
Vetter |
* 1905 New York + 1975 Jupiter, Palm Beach, Florida |
- |
Janet Cook |
Vetter |
* 1938 New York + 1989 Palm Beach, Florida |
Vetter - Cook |
Dieter |
Viereck |
* 1925 + 2013 Toronto |
Viereck - Gellersen |
Gunter |
Viereck |
* 1927 + 2006 |
Viereck - Gellersen |
Heinrich Friedrich Wilhelm |
Viereck |
* 1894 Lübeck + 1937 Lübeck-Travemünde |
- |
Johann Georg |
Vischer |
* 1660 |
- |
Maria Gertraud |
Vischer |
* 1679 Goarshausen + 1748 Neulussheim, Rhein-Neckar-Kreis |
Vischer - NN |
Claus |
Vits |
|
- |
Margaretha |
Vits |
|
- |
Margarethe |
Vits |
* 1650 Alvesse, Peine + 1688 Thiede, Salzgitter |
Vits - |
Anna Margarethe |
Vitters |
* 1713 Sudwalde + 1792 Sudwalde |
- |
Anna Martha |
Vockenroth |
* 1819 Sorga, Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen + 1842 Kathus, Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen |
Vockenroth - Heinz - Vockenroth |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Vockenroth |
* 1825 Nentershausen, Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen |
Vockenroth - Ullrich |
Christoph |
Vockenroth |
+ Tann, Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen |
Vockenroth - Knoth |
Elizabeth |
Vockenroth |
* 1825 Tann, Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen + 1895 Scranton, Lackawanna, Pennsylvania,USA |
Vockenroth - Heinz - Vockenroth |
Georg Heinrich |
Vockenroth |
* 1791 Tann, Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen + 1861 Kathus, Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen |
Vockenroth - Knoth |
George Heinrich |
Vockenroth |
* 1833 Nentershausen, Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen + 1889 jaffa, Israel |
Vockenroth - Ullrich |
Johann Georg |
Vockenroth |
|
- |
Johann Georg Heinrich |
Vockenroth |
* 1851 Kathus, Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen + 1926 Kathus, Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen |
Vockenroth - Pfromm |
Justus |
Vockenroth |
* 1822 Sorga, Hersfeld Rotenburg, Hessen + 1906 Kathus, Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen |
Vockenroth - Heinz - Vockenroth |
Justus |
Vockenroth |
* 1800 Tann, Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen + 1857 |
Vockenroth - Knoth |
Wilhelm |
Vockenroth |
* 1830 Sorga, Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen |
Vockenroth - Heinz - Vockenroth |
Anna Eva |
Vockenroth - Blackert |
* 1855 Kathus, Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen + 1938 Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Vockenroth - Pfromm |
Anna Margretha |
Vockenroth - Fischer |
* 1826 Kathus, Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen + 1890 Kathus, Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen |
Vockenroth - Heinz - Vockenroth |
Anna Maria Amalia |
Vockenroth - Kiem |
* 1833 Kathus, Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen + 1882 Sorga, Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen |
Vockenroth - Heinz - Vockenroth |
Barbara Elisabeth |
Vockeroth |
* 1837 Nentershausen, Hersfeld-Rotenburg |
Vockenroth - Ullrich |
Catrin (Catharina) |
Vöge |
* 1631 Passade, Probstei, Plön + 1680 Passade, Probstei, Plön |
Voge - |
Hans |
Voge |
* 1608 Passade, Schles-Hol., Prussia + |
Voge - |
Hans |
Voge |
* 1594 Ratjendorf + 1629 Ratjendorf |
- |
Silke (Sielke Silk Sielk) |
Vöge |
* 1764 Laboe, Plön, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland + 1823 Laboe, Probstei, Plön, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany |
- |
Charlotte |
Vogel |
* 1825 Kuschlau, Kr., Strehlen, Prignitz, Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1888 Weisdorf Kr. Ohlau, Schlesien, Polen |
Vogel - Goldt |
Johann |
Vogel |
* 1789 + 1866 |
Vogel - Hoppe |
Johann Friedrich |
Vogel |
* 1756 + 1813 |
- |
Katharina Margarete |
Vogel |
* 1713 Thiede + 1781 Wolfenbüttel |
- |
Dorothea Ilse |
Voges |
* 1774 Hillerse ? + 1825 |
- |
Caroline Louise Marie Cathrine |
Voigt |
* 1860 + 1943 Hamburg |
Voigt - Gellersen |
Doris Elisabeth Catharine Magdalene |
Voigt |
* 1841 + 1841 |
Voigt - Dittmer |
Georg Friedrich |
Voigt |
* 1868 |
Voigt - NN |
Heinrich |
Voigt |
|
- |
Heinrich Friedrich |
Voigt |
|
- |
Heinrich Friedrich |
Voigt |
* 1828 Wintermoor an der Chaussee, Niedersachsen + 1884 Harburg, Hamburg |
Voigt - Dittmer |
Karl Johann Heinrich |
Voigt |
* 1898 + 1899 Harburg, Hamburg |
Voigt - Hillermann |
Lutz |
Voigt |
* 1967 + 2004 Barrien |
- |
Marie Margarethe Friederike Sophie |
Voigt |
* 1900 Harburg, Hamburg |
Voigt - Hillermann |
Anne Marie |
Voigtländer |
* 1791 Isenschnibbe (Weteritz) + 1856 |
Voigtländer - Barthölke |
Caroline |
Voigtländer |
* 1843 Weteritz (Gardelegen) |
Voigtländer - Märtens |
Catharina Maria |
Voigtländer |
* 1767 |
Voigtländer - Ollendorf |
Else Hedwig |
Voigtländer |
* 1903 Gardelegen + 1975 Hannover |
Voigtländer - Heine |
Fritz August |
Voigtländer |
* 1893 + 1918 Magdeburg |
Voigtländer - Heine |
Heinrich |
Voigtländer |
* 1838 Isenschnibbe (Weteritz) |
Voigtländer - Märtens |
Heinrich |
Voigtländer |
|
- |
Heinrich Hildebrandt |
Voigtländer |
|
Voigtländer - |
Ida Anna |
Voigtländer |
* 1897 + 1899 |
Voigtländer - Heine |
Johann "Friedrich" |
Voigtländer |
* 1869 Algenstedt (Sa.-Anh.) + 1945 Burg (Sa.-Anh.) |
sen - Mewes |
Johann Joachim |
Voigtländer |
* 1807 Sylpke, Altmarkkreis Salzwedel + 1872 Sylpke, Altmarkkreis Salzwedel |
Voigtländer - Barthölke |
Johann Joachim |
Voigtländer |
* 1759 Jävenitz, Gardelegen, Altmarkkreis Salzwedel + 1816 Sylpke, Altmarkkreis Salzwedel |
Voigtländer - Ollendorf |
Lina Johanna Friederike |
Voigtländer |
* 1912 Gardelegen + 2010 Grömitz, Ostholstein, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
Voigtländer - Heine |
Ludwig Friedrich Wilhelm |
Voigtländer |
* 1870 Algenstedt (Sa.-Anh.) + 1937 Gardelegen (Sa.-Anh.) |
sen - Mewes |
Maria |
Voigtländer |
* 1841 Weteritz (Gardelegen) |
Voigtländer - Märtens |
Marie Dorothea |
Voigtländer |
* 1837 Breitenfelde (Krs. Gardelegen) |
Voigtländer - Märtens |
Peter Erdmann |
Voigtländer |
+ 1762 Jävenitz, Gardelegen, Altmarkkreis Salzwedel |
Voigtländer - Ollendorf |
Sophie |
Voigtländer |
* 1845 Isenschnibbe (Weteritz) |
Voigtländer - Märtens |
Katharina Elisabeth |
Voigts |
* 1724 + 1774 |
- |
Cathrine Sophie |
Völcker |
* 1887 |
Völcker - Quist |
Charles |
Völcker |
* 1863 + 1944 Hamburg-Wandsbek |
Völker - Hinze |
Johanne Christiane Henriette |
Völcker |
* 1828 Langewiesen( Grafschaft Schwartzburg) + 1828 |
Völcker - NN |
Johannes |
Völcker |
* 1626 Langewiesen( Grafschaft Schwartzburg) + 1692 Langewiesen |
Völcker - NN |
Margaretha |
Völcker |
* 1616 Langewiesen + 1702 Langewiesen |
Völcker - NN |
Michael |
Völcker |
* 1598 Langewiesen( Grafschaft Schwartzburg) + 1641 Langewiesen |
- |
Michel |
Völcker |
* 1627 Langewiesen( Grafschaft Schwartzburg) |
Völcker - NN |
Sohn |
Völcker |
* 1659 Langewiesen( Grafschaft Schwartzburg) |
Völcker - Schmidt |
Sohn |
Völcker |
* 1663 Langewiesen( Grafschaft Schwartzburg) |
Völcker - Schmidt |
Anna Louisa |
Völker |
* 1782 Holzminden, Niedersachsen + 1783 Holzminden |
Völker - Pfankuche |
August Wilhelm |
Völker |
* 1820 Holzminden, Niedersachsen + 1875 Holzminden |
Völker - Persuhn |
Barthold |
Völker |
* 1713 Bockenem, Hildesheim, Niedersachsen + 1773 Bockenem |
Völker - Prentzel |
Burchhardine Heinriette |
Völker |
* 1797 Holzminden, Niedersachsen |
Völker - Pfankuche |
Carl Wilhelm Julius |
Völker |
* 1811 Holzminden, Niedersachsen + 1811 Holzminden |
Völker - Persuhn |
Caroline Friederike |
Völker |
* 1817 Holzminden, Niedersachsen |
- Völker |
Christian |
Völker |
* 1657 Langewiesen( Grafschaft Schwartzburg) + 1723 Bockenem, Hildesheim, Niedersachsen |
Völcker - Schmidt |
Christiane Johanne Wilhelmine |
Völker |
* 1812 Holzminden, Niedersachsen + 1885 Ebstorf, Lüneburger Heide |
Völker - Persuhn |
Ernst Gottfried |
Völker |
* 1749 Bockenem, Hildesheim, Niedersachsen + 1806 Holzminden |
Völker - Weddemann |
Friederica Juliana |
Völker |
* 1795 Holzminden, Niedersachsen |
Völker - Pfankuche |
Gottfried Christoph |
Völker |
* 1783 Holzminden, Niedersachsen |
Völker - Pfankuche |
Hanna Louisa Wilhelmina |
Völker |
* 1793 Holzminden, Niedersachsen |
Völker - Pfankuche |
Hanne Friederike |
Völker |
* 1809 Holzminden, Niedersachsen + 1860 Holzminden |
Völker - Persuhn |
Hanne Wilhelmine Auguste |
Völker |
* 1818 Holzminden, Niedersachsen + 1819 Holzminden |
Völker - Persuhn |
Henriette Caroline Emilie |
Völker |
* 1824 Holzminden, Niedersachsen |
Völker - Persuhn |
Jacob |
Völker |
* 1879 Kerspenhausen, Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen |
Völker - Kohlhaas |
Johann "Heinrich" Phillip |
Völker |
* 1785 Holzminden, Niedersachsen + 1830 Holzminden |
Völker - Pfankuche |
Johann Friederich Wilhelm |
Völker |
* 1817 |
Völker - Wolfen |
Johann Julius Wilhelm |
Völker |
* 1789 Holzminden, Niedersachsen |
Völker - Pfankuche |
Johanna Ernestina Carolina |
Völker |
* 1791 Holzminden, Niedersachsen |
Völker - Pfankuche |
Johanne Sophie Ernestine Juliane |
Völker |
* 1803 Holzminden, Niedersachsen + 1806 Holzminden |
Völker - Pfankuche |
Johannes |
Völker |
* 1850 Kerspenhausen, Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen |
- |