Norberto Jose |
CAMPOS |
* 1928 Sao Paulo (BR-01037-010) + 1994 Sao Paulo (BR-01037-010) |
- |
Juliane Caroline Freiin SCHILLING v. |
CANSTATT |
|
- |
Gerhard |
CAPELL |
|
- |
Kenneth |
CARLISLE |
* 1882 |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
CAROW |
+ 1785 |
- |
Asuncion Lisbona DEL |
CARPIO |
* 1899 Bilbao (E-48005) |
- |
Albert |
CARTUM |
|
- |
Clas |
CARTUM |
|
- |
Philipp Henrich |
CASPARI |
* 1670 Siegen (57072) |
- |
Jesus Sacristan |
CASTELLO |
* 1897 Manzanares (E-13200) |
- |
Sarah |
CATES |
* 1816 Indiana, USA |
- |
Eduard |
CEDERLOEF |
|
- |
Charly Joseph Simon |
CHARMET |
|
- |
Julie Anna Charlotte Marie |
CHARMET |
|
CHARMET - HOLLANDES |
Christiana |
CHRISTMANN |
* 1785 + 1820 |
- |
Gustav |
CICKRON |
* 1877 Halle (06108) |
CICKRON - POENICKE |
Karl Gottfried |
CICKRON |
* Halle (06108) + 1905 |
- |
Anna Maria Elisabeth |
CLAES |
* 1699 Kallenhardt (59602) + 1759 Kallenhardt (59602) |
- |
Emmy |
CLAR |
* 1894 Atsch - Eilendorf (52080) + 1982 Rosendal (47551) |
CLAR - GRUENEWALD |
Otto |
CLAR |
* 1855 Herrnskretschen (CZ-40717) + 1942 Bonn (53111) |
- |
Anna Maria |
CLASEN |
* 1883 Suttrop (59581) + 1963 Ruethen (59602) |
CLASEN - KELLERMANN |
Clara |
CLASEN |
* 1887 Suttrop (59581) + 1975 Suttrop (59581) |
CLASEN - KELLERMANN |
Clara Maria |
CLASEN |
* 1849 Suttrop (59581) + 1915 Suttrop (59581) |
- |
Elisabeth |
CLASEN |
* 1890 Suttrop (59581) + 1927 Warstein (59581) |
CLASEN - KELLERMANN |
Franz |
CLASEN |
* 1879 Suttrop (59581) + 1918 Suttrop (59581) |
CLASEN - KELLERMANN |
Franz Heinrich Adolf |
CLASEN |
* 1844 Suttrop (59581) + 1906 Suttrop (59581) |
- |
Friedrich Theodor |
CLASEN |
* 1899 Suttrop (59581) |
CLASEN - KELLERMANN |
Heinrich |
CLASEN |
* 1892 Suttrop (59581) + 1915 |
CLASEN - KELLERMANN |
Johannes Theodor |
CLASEN |
* 1895 Suttrop (59581) |
CLASEN - KELLERMANN |
Joseph |
CLASEN |
* 1885 Suttrop (59581) + 1951 Ruethen (59602) |
CLASEN - KELLERMANN |
Angela |
CLASSEN |
+ 6177 |
- |
Franz |
CLASSEN |
|
- |
Johann Franz Judocus |
CLASSEN |
* 1774 Suttrop (59581) + 1844 Suttrop (59581) |
- |
Friedrich |
CLAUBET |
|
- |
Agnes Ernestine |
CLAUS |
* 1852 Ottendorf (09244) |
CLAUS - BERNHARD |
Alfred Emil |
CLAUS |
* 1882 Erlbach (04680) |
- |
Elisabeth Anna Maria |
CLAUS |
* 1733 Kallenhardt (59602) + 1779 Kallenhardt (59602) |
- |
Elsa Erna |
CLAUS |
* 1913 Erlbach (04680) |
CLAUS - KOEHLER |
Emil |
CLAUS |
* Muehlau (09241) |
- |
Gustav |
CLAUS |
|
- |
Johann Christian |
CLAUS |
* Ottendorf (09244) + Ottendorf (09244) |
- |
Johann Christoph |
CLAUS |
|
- |
Johann Gottlieb |
CLAUS |
* Mildenau (09456) |
- |
Johann Gottlob |
CLAUS |
* Koenigshain (09306) |
CLAUS - DONNER |
Johanna Christiana |
CLAUS |
|
CLAUS - NN. |
Karl Rudolf |
CLAUS |
* 1893 Claussnitz (09236) |
CLAUS - SIEGERT |
Paul Richard |
CLAUS |
* Claussnitz (09236) |
- |
Emma |
CLAUSEN |
* 1825 Frankfurt / Main (60311) + 1903 Frankfurt / Main (60311) |
- |
Anna |
Clauss |
|
- |
Anna Rosina |
CLAUSS |
* 1734 Erlbach (09326) |
- |
Eva |
CLAUSS |
* 1689 Erlbach (09326) |
- |
Gotthold |
CLAUSS |
|
- |
Joachim |
CLAUSS |
|
- |
Johanne Friederike |
CLAUSS |
+ 1884 |
- |
Rosina Johanna |
CLAUSS |
* 1772 Muehlau (09241) + 1844 Muehlau (09241) |
- |
Alice Auguste Mathilde v. |
CLERMONT |
* 1862 |
CLERMONT - DONNER |
Anna v. |
CLERMONT |
* 1863 |
CLERMONT - MOSEL |
Carl Heinrich Robert v. |
CLERMONT |
* 1814 + 1882 |
- |
Friederike Helen v. |
CLERMONT |
* 1848 |
CLERMONT - DONNER |
Henrietten v. |
Clermont |
|
- |
Otto v. |
CLERMONT |
* 1815 Vaals (NL-6290) + 1888 |
- |
Philipp Carl Robert v. |
CLERMONT |
* 1845 + 1904 |
CLERMONT - DONNER |
Philipp Otto v. |
CLERMONT |
* 1852 |
CLERMONT - DONNER |
Sophie Auguste Marie v. |
CLERMONT |
* 1857 |
CLERMONT - DONNER |
Christina |
CLODE |
* 1601 Altmittweida (09648) |
CLODE - STEINHARDT |
Dorothea |
CLODE |
* 1598 Altmittweida (09648) + 1598 Altmittweida (09648) |
CLODE - STEINHARDT |
Elisabeth |
CLODE |
* 1602 Altmittweida (09648) |
CLODE - STEINHARDT |
Georg |
CLODE |
* 1597 Altmittweida (09648) |
CLODE - STEINHARDT |
Martin |
CLODE |
* 1596 Altmittweida (09648) |
CLODE - STEINHARDT |
Martin |
CLODE |
* 1568 Altmittweida (09648) + 1616 Altmittweida (09648) |
CLODE - NN. |
Martin |
CLODE |
* 1613 Altmittweida (09648) |
CLODE - STEINHARDT |
Michael |
CLODE |
* 1605 Altmittweida (09648) + 1605 Altmittweida (09648) |
CLODE - STEINHARDT |
Sabina |
CLODE |
* 1609 Altmittweida (09648) |
CLODE - STEINHARDT |
Thomas |
CLODE |
|
- |
Thomas |
CLODE |
* 1604 Altmittweida (09648) |
CLODE - STEINHARDT |
Walpurgis |
CLODE |
* 1608 Altmittweida (09648) |
CLODE - STEINHARDT |
Bernard |
CLUESENER |
* 1765 Eversberg (59872) |
- |
August |
COBER |
|
- |
Johann Henrich |
COESFELD |
|
- |
Hermann Martin |
COLDITZ |
* 1905 + 1944 unbek.Ort (UA-) |
COLDITZ - STIMMEL |
Maria Elisabeth |
COLDITZ |
* 1768 Seifersdorf (04746) + 1833 Bockwitz (04680) |
- |
Richard Heinrich |
COLDITZ |
* 1877 Beucha (04824) |
- |
Dorothea Siophie Marie |
COLIN |
* 1830 Uelzen (59525) + 1898 Joinville (BR-89202-370) |
- |
Maternus Philipp |
COLSON |
* Rastatt (76530) + 1762 Bueckeburg (31675) |
- |
Sophie Friederike Christine |
COLSON |
* 1733 Bueckeburg (31675) + 1797 Bueckeburg (31675) |
COLSON - FLOTROP |
Eva Sabina v. |
COMMERSTAEDT |
* 1622 + 1665 |
COMMERSTAEDT - DOBENECK |
Hans Ernst v. |
COMMERSTAEDT |
|
- |
Gregor |
CONRAD |
|
- |
Susanna |
CONRADI |
* 1629 + 1686 |
- |
Caspar IM |
COO |
|
- |
Johann Henrich IM |
COO |
|
- |
Anton |
CORNELIUS |
* 1842 Suttrop (59581) + 1879 Warstein (59581) |
- |
Antonetta Josephina Angela |
CORNELIUS |
* 1813 Suttrop (59581) + 1868 |
- |
Theresina |
CORTEGIANI |
* 1857 |
- |
Norma |
COSTA |
|
- |
Jean Alberta |
COTTON |
* 1906 Calgary (CDN-T2Z4E7) |
COTTON - CALDER |
John Alfred |
COTTON |
|
- |
Lewis |
COX |
* 1805 Orange (USA-51041) |
- |
Gela v. |
CRAINFELD |
* 1376 Orb (63619) + 1413 Alsfeld (36304) |
- |
Walter |
CRAM |
* 1890 USA- + 1955 Aachen (52062) |
- |
Arnold |
CRAMER |
* 1721 Kallenhardt (59602) + 1766 Kallenhardt (59602) |
- |
Carl Abraham |
CRAMER |
|
- |
Catharina |
CRAMER |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
CRAMER |
* 1771 Kallenhardt (59602) |
CRAMER - CLAUS |
Elise |
CRAMER |
|
- |
Franz |
CRAMER |
|
- |
Friedrich Ferdinand |
CRAMER |
* 1773 Kallenhardt (59602) |
CRAMER - CLAUS |
Friedrich Johannes |
CRAMER |
* 1834 Kallenhardt (59602) + 1911 Kallenhardt (59602) |
- |
Heinrich Johann Joseph |
CRAMER |
* 1735 Kallenhardt (59602) + 1797 Kallenhardt (59602) |
- |
Helga Gerda |
CRAMER |
|
- |
Joes Henricus Fridericus |
CRAMER |
* 1775 Kallenhardt (59602) |
- |
Joes Kaspar |
CRAMER |
* 1779 Kallenhardt (59602) |
- |
Johannes |
CRAMER |
* 1758 Kallenhardt (59602) |
CRAMER - CLAUS |
Katharina Elisabeth |
CRAMER |
* 1756 Kallenhardt (59602) + 1795 |
CRAMER - CLAUS |
Maria Franzisca |
CRAMER |
* 1769 Kallenhardt (59602) + 1808 Suttrop (59581) |
CRAMER - CLAUS |
Maria Sophia |
CRAMER |
* 1760 Kallenhardt (59602) + 1792 Kallenhardt (59602) |
CRAMER - CLAUS |
Maximilian |
CRAMER |
* 1762 Kallenhardt (59602) |
CRAMER - CLAUS |
Peter Hermann |
CRAMER |
|
- |
Rudolf August Carl |
CRAMER |
* 1811 Visby (S-62105) + 1899 Visby (S-62105) |
CRAMER - GARDELL |
Wendla Maria |
Cramer |
|
- |
Rebecca E. |
CRANFILL |
* 1842 Yadkin (USA-27011) |
- |
Johann Christoph |
CRANTZ |
|
- |
Maria Margaretha |
CRANZ |
|
- |
Georg J.K. |
CREUTZBERG |
|
- |
Leonhard |
CREUTZBERG |
* 1932 Ituporanga (89186-000) + 2018 Joinville (BR-89202-370) |
CREUTZBERG - GROENINGER |
David Johann |
CRIMMANN |
* 1755 + 1825 Goeppersdorf (09212) |
- |
Gottlieb Johann |
CRIMMANN |
* 1822 Hartmannsdorf (09232) + 1901 Leipzig (04277) |
CRIMMANN - KARTHE |
Johann Gottlob |
CRIMMANN |
* 1783 Goeppersdorf (09212) + 1861 Hartmannsdorf (09232) |
CRIMMANN - FRANKE |
Pauline Sophie |
CRIMMANN |
* 1854 Goeltzschen (04463) + 1936 Hartmannsdorf (09232) |
CRIMMANN - FRITZSCHE |
Wilhelmine |
CRUSE |
* 1865 |
- |
Sophie Maria |
CRYXA |
* 1877 Pless (PL-43-200) |
- |
Theron Ashnan |
CUMMINGS |
* 1897 North Adams (USA-01247) + 1989 Fort Lauderdale (USA-33301) |
- |
Jenny |
CUMMINS |
* 1847 Indiana, USA + 1875 |
- |
Greger |
CUNARD |
|
- |
Greger |
CUNARD |
|
CUNARD - NN. |
Anna |
CUNTZE |
* 1590 Claussnitz (09236) + 1650 Claussnitz (09236) |
CUNTZE - AUNER |
Anna |
CUNTZE |
* 1621 |
CUNTZE - DELLING |
Anna |
CUNTZE |
* 1554 Claussnitz (09236) + 1602 Claussnitz (09236) |
CUNTZE - DELLING |
Benedikt |
Cuntze |
* 1470 Claussnitz (09236) + 1540 Claussnitz (09236) |
- |
Blasius |
CUNTZE |
* Claussnitz (09236) |
- |
Christina |
CUNTZE |
* 1559 Claussnitz (09236) + 1627 Claussnitz (09236) |
CUNTZE - DELLING |
Christina |
CUNTZE |
* 1593 + 1637 |
CUNTZE - AUNER |
Georg |
CUNTZE |
* 1563 Claussnitz (09236) + 1619 Claussnitz (09236) |
CUNTZE - DELLING |
Jacob |
CUNTZE |
* 1608 |
CUNTZE - AUNER |
Johannes |
CUNTZE |
* 1601 |
CUNTZE - DELLING |
Johannes |
CUNTZE |
* 1574 Claussnitz (09236) + 1624 Claussnitz (09236) |
CUNTZE - DELLING |
Margaretha |
CUNTZE |
* 1595 + 1595 Claussnitz (09236) |
CUNTZE - AUNER |
Margarethe |
CUNTZE |
* 1581 Claussnitz (09236) + 1618 |
CUNTZE - DELLING |
Martin |
CUNTZE |
* 1600 |
CUNTZE - AUNER |
Martin |
CUNTZE |
* 1589 Claussnitz (09236) + 1591 Claussnitz (09236) |
CUNTZE - AUNER |
Martin |
CUNTZE |
* 1599 + 1599 Claussnitz (09236) |
CUNTZE - DELLING |
Matthes |
CUNTZE |
|
- |
Metha |
CUNTZE |
|
- |
Michael |
CUNTZE |
|
CUNTZE - NN. |
Regina |
CUNTZE |
* 1596 + 1633 |
CUNTZE - AUNER |
Sabina |
CUNTZE |
* 1570 Claussnitz (09236) + 1598 Diethensdorf (09236) |
CUNTZE - DELLING |
Thomas |
CUNTZE |
|
- |
Tobias |
CUNTZE |
* 1616 |
CUNTZE - DELLING |
Ursula |
CUNTZE |
|
CUNTZE - NN. |
Veit |
CUNTZE |
* 1532 Claussnitz (09236) + 1596 Claussnitz (09236) |
CUNTZE - NN. |
Vitus |
CUNTZE |
* 1605 |
CUNTZE - DELLING |
Wentzel |
CUNTZE |
* 1510 Claussnitz (09236) + 1535 Claussnitz (09236) |
Cuntze - NN. |
Hans |
CURD |
|
- |
Katharina |
CURD |
* 1602 Ossa (04657) |
CURD - NN. |
Franz Bruno |
CURTH |
* 1865 Wendischbora (01683) |
- |
Rudolf |
CURTH |
* 1891 Wendischbora (01683) + 1966 Mutzschen (04668) |
CURTH - WILDDORF |
Ilse |
CZARNULLA |
|
- |
Rosina v. |
CZECH |
|
- |
Caspar |
DACHMANN |
|
- |
Johanne Christiane |
DACHSEL |
|
- |
Martha |
DAEBERITZ |
* 1870 Taucha (04425) |
- |
Ilse |
DAEHNEL |
+ 2001 |
- |
Frieda Emilie |
DAEUMLER |
|
- |
Diedrich |
DAHLMANN |
|
- |
Olivia Mathilde |
DAHLSTROEM |
* 1803 Bromarf (FIN-0010) + 1857 |
- |
Elisabeth |
DALMANNS |
|
- |
Otto |
DAMM |
* 1853 Braunschweig (38100) + 1888 |
- |
Dorothea Augusta Johanna |
DANKWARTH |
* 1799 Hamburg (20095) + 1856 Hamburg (20095) |
DANKWARTH - LAAKMANN |
Johann Hinrich |
DANKWARTH |
|
- |
Johann Gottfried |
DANNENBERG |
|
- |
Johanna Maria |
DANNENBERG |
|
- |
Abraham |
DANNER |
* 1732 + 1789 |
DOWNER - NN. |
Adaline Rebecca |
DANNER |
* 1842 North Carolina (USA) + 1904 |
DANNER - NN. |
Adam |
DANNER |
* 1793 Surry (USA-27017) + 1850 |
DANNER - SHERMER |
Alexander |
DANNER |
* 1815 Alexander (USA-28701) + 1884 Catawba (USA-28609) |
DANNER - GARNER |
Alma D. |
DANNER |
* 1878 Catawba (USA-28609) |
DANNER - INGRAM |
Amanda S. |
DANNER |
* 1879 Tennesee, USA |
DANNER - BILBREY |
Anderson Allen |
DANNER |
* 1843 Watauga (USA-28692) + 1921 |
DANNER - HATELEY |
Anderson M. |
DANNER |
* 1857 Surry (USA-27017) + 1924 |
DANNER - WHITAKER |
Andrew Jackson |
DANNER |
* 1818 Orange (USA-51041) |
DANNER - BRYANT |
Andrew Jackson |
DANNER |
* 1846 |
DANNER - JOHNSON |
Anna |
DANNER |
* 1764 Lancaster County (USA-17505) |
DANNER - LANDIS |
Anna |
DANNER |
* 1630 Langnau (CH-3550) |
DANNER - ZAUGG |
Arthur D. |
DANNER |
* 1858 Orange (USA-51041) |
DANNER - KEY |
Barbli |
DANNER |
* 1625 |
DANNER - ZAUGG |
Benjamin Franklin |
DANNER |
* 1852 Tennesee, USA |
DANNER - JOHNSON |
Bettie M. |
DANNER |
* 1878 Yadkin (USA-27011) |
DANNER - CRANFILL |
Blanchey |
DANNER |
* 1899 Yadkin (USA-27011) |
DANNER - GOUGH |
C. |
DANNER |
* 1871 Yadkin (USA-27011) |
DANNER - CRANFILL |
Caroline |
DANNER |
* 1846 Orange (USA-51041) |
DANNER - VANDEVEER |