|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
(NN.) |
|
|
- |
Friederike NN. |
|
* 1903 |
- |
Gisela NN. |
|
+ 2006 Konstanz (78462) |
- |
Hanna NN. |
|
* |
- |
Henrick BAU........ |
|
|
- |
[NN.) |
|
|
- |
]NN.[ |
|
|
- |
Elisabeth Sophie von Löwenkron |
(1714-1761) |
* 1714 Loewenstein (74245) + 1761 Penig |
- |
Francis M. |
(David) |
* 1851 Paoli (USA-47454) |
DANNER - CATES |
siehe Patenliste |
(MEDIA) |
|
- |
Maria |
(NN.) |
|
- |
Therese HEINEMANN |
(Senses) |
* 1807 Remblinghausen (59872) + 1856 Remblinghausen (59872) |
- |
Catharina |
ABEL |
* 1604 Vellberg (74541) + 1645 Niederstetten (97996) |
- |
Maria Barbara |
ABEL |
|
- |
Martha |
ABRAHAM |
|
- |
Ruetger |
ABRAHAM |
|
- |
Marie |
ACHILLES |
* 1903 |
- |
Elsa |
ADAM |
* 1916 Indaial (BR-89130-000) + 1988 Curitiba (BR-80010-200) |
- |
Theresia |
ADAMS |
* 1828 Warstein (59581) |
- |
Anna |
ADAMZYCK |
|
- |
Meta |
ADDICKS |
+ 1900 Buffalo (USA-14202) |
- |
Auguste Bertha |
AGSTEN |
|
- |
Gottlieb |
AGSTEN |
* 1724 Niederwiesa (09577) + 1773 Niederwiesa (09577) |
- |
Gottlieb |
AGSTEN |
* 1756 Niederwiesa (09577) + 1791 Oberwiesa (09577) |
AGSTEN - OEHME |
Gottlieb |
AGSTEN |
* 1775 |
- |
Hanna Christiana |
AGSTEN |
* 1809 Oberwiesa (09577) + 1856 Roellingshain (09236) |
AGSTEN - TIPPMANN |
Henriette Amalien |
AGSTEN |
* 1821 Irbersdorf (09648) + 1874 Oberwiesa (09577) |
AGSTEN - TIPPMANN |
Johann Georg |
AGSTEN |
+ 1836 |
- |
Johann Gottlieb |
AGSTEN |
* 1775 Oberwiesa (09577) + 1847 Oberwiesa (09577) |
AGSTEN - STECHER |
Anna Catharina |
AHDERS |
* 1847 Otterndorf (21762) + 1884 Rotenburg (27356) |
- |
Sebalt |
AHEME |
|
- |
Anna Maria |
AHLERS |
|
- |
Andreas |
AHNER |
|
- |
Anna |
AHNER |
* 1629 Auerswalde (09244) |
AHNER - BERGT |
Anna Christiane |
AHNER |
|
- |
Carl Gottlob |
AHNER |
+ Auerswalde (09244) |
AHNER - NN. |
Caspar |
AHNER |
* 1630 |
- |
Christian |
AHNER |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
AHNER |
* 1635 Auerswalde (09244) |
AHNER - BERGT |
Ernst Julius |
AHNER |
|
AHNER - DONNER |
Georg |
AHNER |
|
- |
Georg |
AHNER |
|
AHNER - NN. |
Georg |
AHNER |
* 1624 + 1624 |
AHNER - BERGT |
Georg |
AHNER |
* 1625 |
AHNER - BERGT |
Gottfried |
AHNER |
|
- |
Gottfried |
AHNER |
|
AHNER - NN. |
Gottfried Johann |
AHNER |
+ 1810 |
- |
Gregor |
AHNER |
* 1595 Auerswalde (09244) + 1672 Auerswalde (09244) |
- |
Gregor |
AHNER |
* 1627 Auerswalde (09244) |
AHNER - BERGT |
Hans |
AHNER |
+ 1688 |
- |
Jacob |
AHNER |
|
- |
Johann |
AHNER |
|
- |
Johann |
AHNER |
+ 1775 Koethensdorf (09249) |
- |
Johanna Susanna |
AHNER |
* 1735 |
- |
Johannes |
AHNER |
* 1658 Auerswalde (09244) + 1739 Auerswalde (09244) |
AHNER - LIEBERS |
Johannes |
AHNER |
* 1633 Auerswalde (09244) |
AHNER - BERGT |
Maria |
AHNER |
* 1631 Auerswalde (09244) |
AHNER - BERGT |
Oswald |
AHNER |
* Markersdorf (09236) |
- |
Peter |
AHNER |
|
- |
Rosina |
AHNER |
* 1683 Auerswalde (09244) + 1762 Ottendorf (09244) |
AHNER - KLUGE |
Rosine |
AHNER |
* 1690 Burkersdorf (09629) + 1761 Taura (09249) |
- |
Sophie |
AHNER |
* 1755 Koethensdorf (09249) + 1789 Ottendorf (09244) |
AHNER - NN. |
Anna Rosina |
AHNERT |
* 1735 Markersdorf (09236) |
AHNERT - NN. |
Arno Bruno |
AHNERT |
|
- |
B. Gerhard |
AHNERT |
* Claussnitz (09236) |
- |
Bertha Minna |
AHNERT |
* 1853 Kleinstaedten (09306) + 1930 |
AHNERT - RAIMANN |
Carl August |
AHNERt |
|
- |
Carl Friedrich |
AHNERT |
|
NN. - AHNERT |
Christian Gotthelf |
AHNERT |
|
- |
Christiana Johanna |
AHNERT |
* 1786 Borna (09114) + 1847 Borna (09114) |
AHNERT - GOERNER |
Christiana Juliane |
AHNERT |
* 1803 Claussnitz (09236) |
AHNERT - DONNER |
Christiane |
AHNERT |
* 1754 Garnsdorf (09244) + 1829 Ottendorf (09244) |
AHNERT - KUEHN |
Clara Hulda |
AHNERT |
* 1882 Weissbach (09306) + 1912 Nauenhain (04643) |
- |
Emilie Clara |
AHNERT |
|
AHNERT - SCHOENFELD |
Emilie Wilhelmine |
AHNERT |
* 1839 Wittgensdorf (09228) + 1885 Kuehnheide (09217) |
- |
Ernst Hermann |
AHNERT |
* 1848 Taura (09249) + 1932 Hartmannsdorf (09232) |
AHNERT - BERGER |
Eva Rosina |
AHNERT |
* 1815 Taura (09249) + 1876 Taura (09249) |
AHNERT - IHLE |
Eve Rosine |
AHNERT |
* 1809 Markersdorf (09236) + 1877 Markersdorf (09236) |
AHNERT - NAUMANN |
Friedrich August |
AHNERT |
* 1835 Wiederau (09306) |
AHNERT - NAUMANN |
Fritz |
AHNERT |
|
- |
Georg |
AHNERT |
* 1727 Garnsdorf (09244) + 1772 |
AHNERT - STEINER |
Georg |
AHNERT |
* 1683 Garnsdorf (09244) + 1748 Garnsdorf (09244) |
AHNERT - GIEHLER |
Georg |
AHNERT |
* 1647 Garnsdorf (09244) + 1717 Garnsdorf (09244) |
AHNERT - BOEHM |
Georg |
AHNERT |
|
- |
Gottfried Johann |
AHNERT |
* 1811 Taura (09249) + 1892 Hartmannsdorf (09232) |
AHNERT - IHLE |
Gottlieb Johann |
AHNERT |
* 1779 Markersdorf (09236) + 1840 Taura (09249) |
- |
Gottlieb Johann |
AHNERT |
* |
- |
Hilma Frieda |
AHNERT |
* 1909 Wiederau (09306) + 1994 Wiederau (09306) |
AHNERT - BOERNER |
Johann Andreas |
AHNERT |
* 1730 Altmittweida (09648) + 1806 Neusorge (09648) |
- |
Johann Christian |
AHNERT |
* 1780 Markersdorf (09236) + 1821 Markersdorf (09236) |
AHNERT - NN. |
Johann David |
AHNERT |
|
- |
Johann David |
AHNERT |
* 1785 Heiersdorf (09217) + 1870 Wiederau (09306) |
AHNERT - NN. |
Johann David |
AHNERT |
|
- |
Johann George |
AHNERT |
|
- |
Johann Gottfried |
AHNERT |
|
- |
Johann Gottfried |
AHNERT |
|
- |
Johann Gottfried |
AHNERT |
|
AHNERT - NN. |
Johann Gottfried |
AHNERT |
|
- |
Johann Gottfried |
AHNERT |
* 1730 Markersdorf (09236) |
- |
Johann Gottfried |
AHNERT |
|
- |
Johann Gottfried |
AHNERT |
|
- |
Johann Gottlieb |
AHNERT |
* Claussnitz (09236) + 1829 Altmittweida (09648) |
AHNERT - NN. |
Johann Gottlieb |
AHNERT |
* 1794 Claussnitz (09236) |
AHNERT - DONNER |
Johann Gottlob |
AHNERT |
* 1797 Claussnitz (09236) |
AHNERT - DONNER |
Johanna Christiana |
AHNERT |
* 1791 Claussnitz (09236) |
AHNERT - DONNER |
Johanna Christiana |
AHNERT |
* 1814 Wiederau (09306) + 1874 Claussnitz (09236) |
AHNERT - MUELLER |
Johanna Sophia |
AHNERT |
* 1800 Claussnitz (09236) + 1804 Claussnitz (09236) |
AHNERT - DONNER |
Johanna Sophia |
AHNERT |
* 1805 Claussnitz (09236) + 1810 Claussnitz (09236) |
AHNERT - DONNER |
Johanne Eleonore |
AHNERT |
|
AHNERT - NN. |
Karl Gottfried Johann |
AHNERT |
* 1823 Wiederau (09306) + 1901 Kleinstaedten (09306) |
AHNERT - MUELLER |
Marie Sophie |
AHNERT |
* 1767 Neusorge (09648) + 1858 Ottendorf (09244) |
AHNERT - MAUL |
Martha Klara |
AHNERT |
* 1879 Muehlau (09241) + 1949 Burgstaedt (09217) |
AHNERT - BAUER |
Max Richard |
AHNERT |
|
- |
Minna Auguste |
AHNERT |
|
- |
Moritz |
AHNERT |
|
- |
Sophie Johanne |
AHNERT |
* Koethensdorf (09249) |
- |
Walter Hermann |
AHNERT |
* 1914 Chemnitz (09111) + 1983 Oberhausen (46045) |
AHNERT - BOETTGER |
Edmund Henning |
AHRENS |
* 1843 Land Wusten (27632) |
- |
Karl |
AI |
|
- |
Maria |
AJMELEUS |
* 1807 |
- |
Anna |
ALBERS |
+ 1707 |
- |
Michael |
ALBERT |
* 1650 Rotschau (08468) + 1722 Rotschau (08468) |
- |
Salome |
ALBERT |
* 1689 Rotschau (08468) + 1762 Rotschau (08468) |
ALBERT - GRIMM |
Albert |
ALBRECHT |
|
- |
Andreas |
ALBRECHT |
|
- |
Anna |
ALBRECHT |
|
ALBRECHT - NN. |
Bernhard |
ALBRECHT |
|
- |
Dorthea |
ALBRECHT |
|
- |
Gottlieb |
ALBRECHT |
|
- |
Johanna Elisabeth |
ALBRECHT |
* 1787 Gadegast (06918) + 1858 Dahlen (04774) |
ALBRECHT - HEEN |
Karl |
ALBRECHT |
* Sangerhausen (06526) |
- |
Margareta |
ALBRECHT |
|
- |
Maria |
ALBRECHT |
+ 1626 Markersdorf (09236) |
ALBRECHT - NN. |
Michael |
ALBRECHT |
* Markersdorf (09236) + Markersdorf (09236) |
- |
Simon |
ALBRECHT |
|
ALBRECHT - NN. |
Valentin |
ALBRECHT |
|
- |
Ursula |
ALBRIGT |
|
- |
Rudolf |
ALDAG |
* 1884 Gelsenkirchen (45879) + 1934 Essen (45127) |
- |
Sarah |
ALLEN |
* 1794 Davie (USA-27028) |
- |
Sophie Magdalene v. |
ALTENBOCKUM |
|
- |
Martin |
ALTNER |
|
- |
Lyddia Puls |
AMBROSE |
|
- |
Emil |
AMERKAMP |
* 1939 Haldern (46459) + 2008 Moers (47441) |
- |
Eduardo |
ANDERJOW |
* 1981 Paulo Frontin (BR-84635-000) + 2007 Joinville (BR-89202-370) |
- |
Bruno |
ANDERS |
|
- |
Elfriede |
ANDERS |
|
ANDERS - ENGERT |
Ernst Alfred |
ANDERS |
* 1884 Zschoppelshain (09306) + 1917 |
ANDERS - KRITZ |
Ernst Julius |
ANDERS |
|
- |
Karl T. |
ANDERS |
|
- |
Maria |
ANDERSEN |
* 1741 Altona (22765) + 1802 Altona (22765) |
- |
Karl-Rune |
ANDERSSON |
|
- |
Anna Dorothea |
ANDRAE |
* 1650 + 1724 Plossig (06922) |
- |
Minna Hedwig |
ANDRAE |
* 1866 Broesen (04932) + 1893 Meuselwitz (04610) |
- |
Charlotte Auguste |
ANDREAE |
* 1858 Frankfurt / Main (60311) |
ANDREAE - HESS |
Christoff |
ANDREAE |
* 1782 Frankfurt / Main (60311) + 1844 Frankfurt / Main (60311) |
- |
Emil Friedrich |
ANDREAE |
* 1862 Budapest (H-1077) + 1904 Poeloeske (H-9829) |
ANDREAE - CAKAES |
Emma Margarethe |
ANDREAE |
* 1849 Frankfurt / Main (60311) + 1900 Frankfurt / Main (60311) |
ANDREAE - HESS |
Hermann Julius |
ANDREAE |
* 1820 Frankfurt / Main (60311) + 1886 Frankfurt / Main (60311) |
ANDREAE - BURK |
Johann Karl |
ANDREAE |
* 1848 Frankfurt / Main (60311) + 1849 Frankfurt / Main (60311) |
ANDREAE - HESS |
Johann Mattheus Emil |
ANDREAE |
* 1823 Frankfurt / Main (60311) + 1895 Wien (A-1082) |
ANDREAE - BURK |
Johann Otto |
ANDREAE |
* 1866 Budapest (H-1077) + 1884 Wien (A-1082) |
ANDREAE - CAKAES |
Johann Wilhelm |
ANDREAE |
* 1815 Frankfurt / Main (60311) + 1835 Frankfurt / Main (60311) |
ANDREAE - BURK |
Karl Konstantin |
ANDREAE |
* 1826 Frankfurt / Main (60311) + 1905 |
ANDREAE - BURK |
Margarethe Mathilde |
ANDREAE |
* 1821 Frankfurt / Main (60311) + 1898 Frankfurt / Main (60311) |
ANDREAE - BURK |
Margarethe Mathilde (Tilda) |
ANDREAE |
* 1872 Budapest (H-1077) |
ANDREAE - CAKAES |
Maria Johanna |
ANDREAE |
* 1846 Frankfurt / Main (60311) + 1849 Frankfurt / Main (60311) |
ANDREAE - HESS |
Maria Margaretha |
ANDREAE |
* 1816 Frankfurt / Main (60311) + 1861 Frankfurt / Main (60311) |
ANDREAE - BURK |
Theodor |
ANDREAE |
|
ANDREAE - WOLF |
Theodor |
ANDREAE |
|
ANDREAE - HUTH |
Theodor Bernhard |
ANDREAE |
* 1824 Frankfurt / Main (60311) + 1892 |
ANDREAE - BURK |
Theodor Julius |
ANDREAE |
* 1864 Budapest (H-1077) |
ANDREAE - CAKAES |
Alfred |
ANDREAS |
|
- |
Frieda Emma |
ANDREAS |
* 1902 Heidersdorf (09526) + 1980 Hartmannsdorf (09232) |
ANDREAS - GEHMLICH |
George |
ANDREAS |
|
- |
Paul |
ANDREAS |
|
- |
Friederica Amalia |
Andrees |
* 1785 Toenning (25532) + 1866 Hamburg (20095) |
ANDREES - MANTZEN |
Thomas |
ANDREES |
|
- |
Rudolfo |
ANDREJOW |
|
- |
Marie |
ANGER |
* 1892 Kaufungen (09212) |
- |
Hans-Joachim |
ANKE |
* 1934 Chemnitz (09111) + 2002 Torgau (04860) |
ANKE - DONNER |
Herbert |
ANKE |
* 1904 + 1948 |
- |
Christa |
ANKER |
|
- |
Caroline Johanna Erwine |
ANTON |
* 1865 Joinville (BR-89202-370) |
ANTON - KRISCH |
Concordia Ernestine |
ANTON |
* 1794 Ziegenrueck (07924) |
ANTON - ANTON |
Emma Hedwig |
ANTON |
* 1830 Doberschütz (04838) + 1871 Joinville (BR-89202-370) |
ANTON - TEUSCHER |
Ernst Friedrich |
ANTON |
* 1798 Ziegenrueck (07924) + 1799 Ziegenrueck (07924) |
ANTON - ANTON |
Ferdinand |
ANTON |
* 1791 Ziegenrueck (07924) + 1866 Seegrehna (06888) |
ANTON - ANTON |
Ferdinanda Caroline Marie |
ANTON |
* 1868 Joinville (BR-89202-370) |
ANTON - KRISCH |
Gotthelf Friedlieb |
ANTON |
* 1754 Oederan (09569) + 1824 Gollma (06188) |
- |
Johanna Concordia |
ANTON |
|
- |
Marie Ottonie |
ANTON |
* 1866 Joinville (BR-89202-370) |
ANTON - KRISCH |
Max Fedinand |
ANTON |
* 1836 Doberschütz (04838) + 1874 Joinville (BR-89202-370) |
ANTON - TEUSCHER |
Reinhold |
ANTON |
* 1872 Joinville (BR-89202-370) |
ANTON - KRISCH |