Stephan |
Conzelmann |
* 1580 Tailfingen + 1661 Tailfingen |
- |
Stephan |
Conzelmann |
* 1625 Tailfingen + 1675 Tailfingen |
Conzelmann - NN |
Stephan |
Conzelmann |
* 1724 Tailfingen |
Conzelmann - Bitzer |
Thomas |
Conzelmann |
* 1650 Tailfingen + 1710 Tailfingen |
Conzelmann - Sultz Sulz |
Veit |
Conzelmann |
* Tailfingen |
- |
Michael |
Conzelmann Conzellmann |
* 1619 Tailfingen + 1698 Tailfingen |
Conzelmann - NN |
Jacob |
Conzelmann Kunzelmann |
* 1734 Tailfingen + 1797 Czernowitz |
Conzelmann - Mauthe |
Johannes |
Conzelmann Kunzelmann |
* 1774 Tailfingen + 1843 Rosch/Czernowitz |
Conzelmann Kunzelmann - Bolay |
Catharina |
Conzelmann(?) |
* 1771 Tailfingen + 1837 Czernowitz |
- |
Velma |
Cote |
+ 2010 |
Hack - Hack |
Aleijdis Artsen |
Cuijl |
* 's-Grevelduen + 1733 Waspik |
Cuijl - Jans |
Arnoldus Adrianus |
Cuijl |
|
- |
Johanna Nicolaas |
Cujpers |
* 1691 Dongen |
- |
Anna |
Dalassen |
* 1025 Konstantinopel + 1102 Konstantinopel |
Dalassenos - |
Alexios Charon |
Dalassenos |
* 990 Konstantinopel + 1023 Konstantinopel |
- |
Emma l'Eveque |
de Blois |
* 1028 Bois-l'Évêque, Normandie + 1074 Longueville, Normandie |
de Blois - von Schwaben-Braunschweig |
Eudes II. Odo |
de Blois |
* 983 Blois, Loir-et-Cher + 1037 Bar-le-Duc |
de Blois - von Burgund |
Odo I. |
de Blois |
* 950 + 996 Tours, Kloster Marmoutier |
- |
Steven Henry VI. |
de Blois-Chartres |
* 1045 Blois + 1102 Ramla, Israel |
- |
Thibault 'le Grande' |
de Blois-Chatres |
* 1093 Blois, Loire-et-Cher + 1151 Ligny-le-Ribault, Loire |
de Blois-Chartres - de Normandy |
Bartrom Goyaerts |
de Bont |
* 1420 Loon op Zand + 1503 Loon op Zand |
de Bont - |
Claes Bartroms |
de Bont |
* 1465 Loon op Zand + 1539 Loon op Zand |
de Bont - Schuylenburch |
Goyaert Niclaes Goijaert |
de Bont |
* 1403 Loon op Zand |
- |
Huijbert Janz |
de Bont |
* 1600 Waspik + 1696 Waspik |
de Bont - Huijbertsdotter |
Jan Wouter Claes |
de Bont |
* 1571 Loon op Zand + 1624 Loon op Zand |
de Bont - Gerits |
Peterken Jans Wouters |
de Bont |
* 88 Loon op Zand + 1682 Capelle, Nordbrabant |
de Bont - Huijbertsdotter |
Petrus Huijberde |
de Bont |
* 1634 Waspik + 1695 Waspik |
de Bont - Zijlmans |
Wouter Claes Bertrams |
de Bont |
* 1510 Loon op Zand + 1567 Loon op Zand |
de Bont - de Wit |
Dingena Peetersee |
de Bont(h) |
* 1685 Waspik + 1767 Waspik |
de Bont - Cuijl |
Anselmus Huibert |
de Bossers |
* 1600 Raamsdonk + 1667 Raamsdonk |
- |
Margaretha |
de Brabant |
* 1190 Brabant + 1231 Gelderland |
- |
Jenneke Huberde |
de Brujn |
|
- |
Margarethe Jan |
de Bruyn |
* 1696 Dongen, NL + 1735 Dongen, NL |
de Bruyn (Bruin) - Franken |
Johannes Jansen |
de Bruyn (Bruin) |
* 1657 + 1713 Dongen, NL |
- |
Adele Alix |
de Champagne |
* 1140 Blois, Loire-et-Cher + 1206 Paris/Fr. |
de Blois-Chatres - von Sponheim (Haus Kärnten) |
Patrick 'de Cadurcis' |
de Chaworth |
* 1052 Pays de la Loire, Frankreich + 1133 Gloucestershire |
- |
Isabel |
de Clare |
* 1172 Pembroke + 1220 Pembroke |
de Clare - MacMurrough |
Richard 'Strongbow' |
de Clare |
* 1125 Tonbridge Kent England + 1176 Dublin Leinster IR |
- |
Philippa |
de Dammartin |
* 1225 Aumale, Seine-Maritime F + 1277 Zutphen |
de Dammartin - de Ponthieu |
Simon II. |
de Dammartin |
* 1180 Dammartin-en-Goële, F + 1239 Abbeville, Somme Picardie F |
- |
Alice Adelheid |
de France |
* 1160 Paris/Fr. + 1218 |
de France **** - de Champagne |
Louis VII. Capet 'le Jeune' |
de France **** |
* 1119 Chamagne, Dordogne + 1180 Cité |
- |
Agnes |
de Goede |
* 1698 Heusden, NL + 1775 Doeveren, NL |
de Goede - de Vries |
Gerardt Jacobse |
de Goede |
+ 1585 |
de Goede - |
Jacob Gerritse |
de Goede |
+ 1682 |
de Goede - |
Jacob Gerritsen |
de Goede |
|
- |
Nicolaas Jacobsen |
de Goede |
* 1668 |
de Goede - van der Steeghen |
Arnulph Erenulf |
de Hesdin |
* 1038 Hesdin, Pas-de-Calais, frankreich + 1097 Antioch |
de Hesdin - |
Gerard |
de Hesdin |
* 1015 Hesdin, Pas-de-Calais, frankreich + 1065 Bedfordshire England |
- |
Matilda |
de Hesdin |
* 1057 Hesdin, Pas-de-Calais, frankreich + 1133 Bedfordshire England |
de Hesdin - de Normandie de Falaise |
Berengar II. |
de Ivrea |
* 900 Ivrea, Turino Italien + 966 Bamberg |
- |
Geoffrey Geoffroy |
de Joinville |
* 1225 Joinville F + 1314 Trim (Irland) |
- |
Dingena Dijmpna |
de Jong(h) |
* 1747 Raamsdonk + 1827 Raamsdonk |
de Jongh - Bossers |
Johannes |
de Jongh |
* 1718 Raamsdonk |
de Jongh Cleynen - Zijlmans |
Adriaen Adrianus |
de Jongh Cleynen |
* 1671 Raamsdonk |
- |
Meath Maude Mahaut |
de Lacy |
* 1230 Dublin + 1304 Trimcastle Meath Irland |
de Lacy of Trim and Ludow - Bigod |
Gilbert |
de Lacy of Trim and Ludow |
* 1206 Ewyas Lacy, GB + 1230 Trimcastle Meath Irland |
- |
Hugh I. |
de Lancy |
* 1018 Lassy, Calvados, Basse-Normandie + 1085 Herfordshire, England |
- |
Emma Aelgifu Etheling |
de Normandie |
* 985 Fecamp, Normandie + 1052 Winchester, Hampshire |
ohne Furcht - de Normandie |
Gumnora |
de Normandie |
* 936 Normandie, F + 1031 Fecamp, Normandie |
- |
Robert I. 'le Magnifique' |
de Normandie |
* 1000 Rouen, Normandie + 1035 Nicaea, Türkei |
le Bon - |
Emmelina |
de Normandie de Falaise |
* 1038 Falaise Calvados Normandie + 1094 Hesdin, Pas-de-Calais, frankreich |
de Lancy - de Blois |
Adele |
de Normandy |
* 1062 Rouen, Normandie + 1135 Rue del Aquitaine, Nieul sur Mere |
der Eroberer - von Flandern |
Engeltrud |
de Paris |
* 790 Paris/Fr. |
von Paris - |
Marie Jeanne |
de Ponthieu |
* 1196 Aumale, Seine-Maritime F + 1250 Abbeville, Somme Picardie F |
Talvas - de France |
Maria Teunisdr |
de Vries |
* 1673 |
- |
Willemke Arnts |
de Wit |
* 1475 Loon op Zand + 1555 Loon op Zand |
- |
Armand Joseph Napoleon |
Deaust |
* 1927 Lafleche Saskatchewan + 2004 Burnaby BC Canada |
- |
Oluf |
Degen |
|
- |
Cornelia Adriana |
Denen (Denisse) |
* 1759 Oosterhout, NL + 1825 Dongen, NL |
- |
Grimoald |
der Ältere |
* 615 + 656 Paris/Fr. |
der Ältere - |
Pippin 'Pippin von Landen' |
der Ältere |
* 580 Landen, Belgien + 640 |
- |
Karl III. 'der Einfältige' |
der Einfältige |
* 879 + 929 Péronne , Somme |
der Stammler von Frankreich - von Friaul |
William I. 'the Conqueror' |
der Eroberer |
* 1024 Chateau de Falaise, Normandie + 1087 Hermentruvilleby, Rouen, F |
de Normandie - |
Ludwig I. 'der Fromme' |
der Fromme von Frankreich |
* 778 Chasseneuil b. Poitiers + 840 Ingelheim am Rhein |
der Große - |
Ecgberht Egbert |
der Große |
* 771 + 839 Wessex |
of Kent - |
Karl |
der Große |
* 747 + 814 Aachen |
der Jüngere - die Jüngere |
Otto I. |
der Große |
* 912 Wallhausen, Mansfeld + 973 Memleben/Sachsen |
der Vogler - von Ringelheim |
Pippin |
der Jüngere |
* 714 + 768 Saint-Denis, Paris |
Martell - |
Karl II. 'der Kahle' |
der Kahle von Frankreich |
* 823 Frankfurt/Main + 877 Avrieux bei Modane |
der Fromme von Frankreich - Altorf v. Burgund |
Pippin 'von Herstal' |
der Mittlere |
* 635 + 714 Jupille, Lüttich |
- von Heristal |
Otto II. |
der Rote |
* 955 Memleben/Sachsen + 983 Rom, Italien |
der Große - von Burgund |
Ludwig II. 'der Stammler' |
der Stammler von Frankreich |
* 846 + 879 Compiègne |
der Kahle von Frankreich - von Orléans |
Heinrich I. |
der Vogler |
* 876 + 936 Pfalz Memleben |
von Sachsen - von Babenberg |
Ingar |
der Waränger |
|
- |
Bertila |
di Spoleto |
* 860 Spoleto I + 915 Milano I |
- |
Ingeltrude (Babba) |
di Spoleto |
* 838 Spoleto I + 864 |
- |
Bertrada ' Bertha die Jüngere' |
die Jüngere |
* 725 + 783 Choisy, Oise |
- |
Salome Magdalena |
Diemer |
* 1898 Brownton, McLeod, Minnesota, USA + 1982 Olympia Fields, Cook County, Illinois, USA |
- |
Johannes |
Dietrich |
|
- |
Maria Catharina |
Dietrich Diederich |
* 1685 Niederraden + 1748 Jahrsfeld, Strassenhaus, Rengsdorf |
Dietrich - |
Catharina |
Dietz |
* 1664 Niederraden + 1734 Niederraden |
Dietz - NN |
Johannes |
Dietz |
* 1638 Sellenrod + 1678 Sellenrod |
- |
Anna |
Diogene Diogenissa |
* 1074 Konstantinopel + 1145 |
Diogenes - Comnene Komnenos |
Constantin |
Diogenes |
* 1050 Konstantinopel + 1074 |
- |
Romanos IV. |
Diogenes |
* 1020 Kappadokien + 1072 Proti Island Griechenland |
- |
Hans Michel |
Dorsch |
* 1457 Heidelberg |
- |
Maria Agatha |
Dorsch |
* 1457 + Weinsberg |
- |
Agatha |
Dorsch Doersin |
* 1476 Wiesensteig + 1559 Wiesensteig |
Dorsch - Dorsch |
Catharina |
Dreher |
* 1651 Truchtelfingen + 1700 Erpfingen |
- |
Hans |
Dreher |
* 8182 Ebingen + 1666 Ebingen |
- |
Jacob |
Dreher |
* 1624 Ebingen + 1687 Truchtelfingen |
- |
Maria Sybile |
Dreier |
|
- |
Conrad |
Dreydoppel |
* 1632 Puderbach + 1718 Puderbach |
- |
Johann Bernhard |
Dreydoppel |
* 1680 Puderbach + 1758 Bonefeld |
Dreydoppel - Kessler |
Johann Christian |
Dreydoppel |
* 1715 Bonefeld + 1785 Bonefeld |
Dreydoppel - Gollenschober |
Johann Paulus |
Dreydoppel |
* 1747 Bonfeld + 1829 Oberhonnefeld |
Dreydoppel - Runkel |
Margareta Philippina |
Dreydoppel |
* 1779 Oberhonnefeld + 1848 Niederhonnefeld |
Dreydoppel - Jung |
Petronella |
Driessen |
|
- |
Marie-Joseph |
du Tillieu |
|
- |
Ealhswith |
Ealswitha |
* 852 + 902 Winchester |
Mucel - |
Cäsar |
Ebert |
* 1898 Litzmannstadt + 1953 Stallwang |
- |
Emilie Emmy 'Emmy' |
Ebert |
* 1928 Czernowitz + 2015 Oberhausen |
- |
Frieda |
Ebert |
* 1924 Czernowitz + 2000 Hamm |
- |
Herbert |
Ebert |
* 1930 Czernowitz + 1966 Oberhausen |
- |
Oscar Edward Ekstrum |
Eckes |
* 1882 Stockholm Wisconsin + 1959 Auburn Washington USA |
- |
Magdalena |
Eder |
* 1654 Schützingen + 1727 Schützingen |
- |
Heinrich Casimir |
Eger |
* 1790 |
- |
Henriette Wilhelmine Clara |
Eger |
* 1823 Grünberg + 1877 Sachsenhausen b. Frankfurt/M |
Eger - Hofmann |
Anna Magdalena |
Ehlscheid |
* 1733 Oberhonnefeld-Gierend + 1799 Jahrsfeld, Strassenhaus, Rengsdorf |
Ehlscheid - NN |
Catharina Magdalena |
Ehlscheid |
* 1694 Ellingen + 1771 Ellingen |
- |
Georg |
Ehlscheid |
+ 1710 Ellingen |
- |
Magdalena |
Ehlscheid |
* 1682 Ellingen + 1720 Ellingen |
Ehlscheid - Remagen |
Peter |
Ehlscheid |
|
- |
Maria Margareta (Wilhelmina Maria?) |
Ehlscheid (Weber?) |
* 1756 Ellingen + 1797 Ellingen |
- |
Marie |
Ehwald |
* 1888 Lampenhain + 1959 Weinheim/Lützelsachsen |
- |
Margarete |
Eichhorn |
* 1523 Groß-Bieberau + 1598 Groß-Bieberau |
- |
Thomas |
Eisenlohr |
* 1598 Reutlingen + 1670 Reutlingen |
Eisenlohr - Baur |
Thomas Doman |
Eisenlohr |
* 1540 Reutlingen + 1597 Reutlingen |
- |
Thomas Mitus Veit |
Eisenlohr |
* 1570 Reutlingen |
Eisenlohr - Wucherer |
Katharina |
Eissler |
* 1667 Willmandingen + 1732 Willmandingen |
Eissler - NN |
Matthias Theiß |
Eissler |
* 1626 + 1691 Willmandingen |
- |
Clara Christiane |
Emmel |
|
Emmel - Eger |
Elise (Elisabet Margarethe) 'Elise' |
Emmel |
* 1849 Berga (Kyffhäuser), D + 1925 Frankfurt/Main, D |
Emmel - Eger |
Jacob |
Emmel |
* 1824 Bergen b. Hanau, D + 1883 Frankfurt/Main |
Emmel - Bruder |
Peter |
Emmel |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
Erdkamp |
* 1701 Asperden/Goch + 1776 Asperden |
Erdkamp - Fransen |
Johann |
Erdkamp |
|
- |
Maria |
Erotika |
* 931 Konstantinopel + 1054 Bulgarien |
- |
Catharina |
Estler |
* 1706 Tailfingen + 1763 Tailfingen |
Estler - NN |
Hans |
Estler |
* Boltigen, Bern CH + 1714 Tailfingen |
Estler - |
Johannes |
Estler |
* 1670 Tailfingen + 1748 Tailfingen |
Estler - Herre |
Maria |
Estler |
* 1675 Tailfingen + 1738 Tailfingen |
- |
Michael |
Estler |
* Boltigen, Bern CH + Tailfingen |
- |
Peter |
Estler |
+ 1694 Tailfingen |
Estler - |
Sybilla |
Evreux |
* 1126 + 1157 Pembroke Castle, Pabmbrokeshire, Wales |
Evreux - Chaworth |
Walter |
Evreux |
* 1087 Salisbury Wiltshire England + 1147 Chitterne Wiltshire England |
- |
Engele |
evtl van Dongen ? |
* 1400 |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Faber |
* 1708 + 1776 |
- |
Bartel |
Faber |
* 1669 + 1746 |
- |
Johann Jacob |
Faber |
|
- |
Maria Gertrud |
Faber |
* 1640 Stuttgart |
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm Elais |
Fachelein |
* 1823 Buckow + 1917 Rathenow |
- |
Sophie Emilie Maria |
Fachelein |
* 1872 Steckelsdorf |
Fachelein - Wienkoop |
Johann Gerlach |
Fäckeler |
+ 1759 Oberdreisbach bei Weitefeld |
- |
Elisabeth Margaretha |
Fäckeler [Fäckler] |
* 1735 + 1793 Weitefeld |
Fäckeler - |
Nis |
Fallsen |
* 1635 Soed, Halk, Haderslev + 1698 Soed, Halk, Haderslev |
- |
Gertraud |
Falter |
* 1640 Rohrbach (Mörlenbach) + 1708 Rohrbach (Mörlenbach) |
Falter - Friedrich |
Hans |
Falter |
* 1600 Rohrbach (Mörlenbach) + 1694 Rohrbach (Mörlenbach) |
- |
Fridlin |
Fauerbach |
|
- |
Eva |
Fauerbach (Fauebachin) |
* 1619 Eulsbach OT Lindenfels + 1696 Eulsbach OT Lindenfels |
Fauerbach - Hefler |
Cathrina |
Feddersen |
* 1780 Braderup + 1816 Braderup |
Feddersen - Japsens (Ebbes) |
Hans |
Feddersen |
* 1739 'An d. Aue',Mogeltondern + 1799 Braderup |
Feddersen - Nommes |
Nicolai |
Feddersen |
|
- |
Sophie |
Feigh |
* 1520 Kreuztal, Ferndorf + 1550 Münkershütten b. Siegen |
- |
Heine |
Fick |
* 1395 Dillenhütten b. Siegen + 1461 Fickenhütten b. Siegen |
- |
Johann (Hennchen) |
Fick |
* 1423 Dillenhütten b. Siegen + 1498 Dillenhütten b. Siegen |
Fick - NN |
Tonges ,Tonis, Anton |
Fick |
* 1447 Dillenhütten b. Siegen + 1486 Kreuztal, Ferndorf |
Fick - Busch |
Tryne |
Fick |
* 1475 Münkershütten b. Siegen + 1521 Münkershütten b. Siegen |
Fick - |
Alfred |
Fischer |
* 1881 + 1926 Berlin |
- |
Käthe |
Fischer |
* 1920 |
Fischer - Simons |
Kurt |
Fischer |
|
- |
Maria |
Fischer |
* 1681 Pfeffingen + 1762 Tailfingen |
- |
NN |
Forst |
|
- |
Mathilde Wilhelmine |
Förster |
* 1839 |
- |
Coenradus |
Franck(en) |
|
- |
Maria Coenraet |
Franck(en) |
* 1734 Waspik, NL + 1795 Waspik, NL |
- |
Cornelis Adriaan |
Francken |
* 1629 Dongen, NL + 1672 Dongen, NL |
- |
Catharina Cornelis Adriaen |
Franken |
* 1657 Dongen, NL + 1713 Dongen, NL |
Francken - van den Nuwenhuysen |
Catharina |
Fransen |
|
- |
Aline |
Franzen |
* 1847 Brachelen, Kr.Geilenkirchen + 1901 Köln, D |
Franzen - Brings |
Christian (Johann) |
Franzen |
* 1790 Düsseldorf |
- |
Gustav Adolf |
Franzen |
* 1823 Düsseldorf + 1879 Mülheim am Rhein |
Franzen - Limburg (Kremer) |
Veronika |
Frechen |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
Frickinger |
* 1870 + 1962 Weinheim/Lützelsachsen |
- |
Hermann |
Friebe |
* 1894 + 1964 Darmstadt |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Friedrich |
* 1604 Rohrbach (Mörlenbach) + 1694 Rohrbach (Mörlenbach) |
- |
Marren |
Friedrichs |
* 1743 Hörup |
Petersen - Hanses |
Elisabeth Auguste Marie |
Fritz |
* 1870 Perleberg/Westprignitz + 1913 Perleberg/Westprignitz |
- |
Anna Lisa |
Fuchs |
* 1822 Hemmelzen + 1865 Hemmelzen |
Fuchs - Werkhausen |
Anna Maria |
Fuchs |
* Hemmelzen |
- |
Christina |
Fuchs |
* 1732 Berneck bei Altensteig + 1796 Altensteig bei Nagold |
Fuchs - Gänsslin |
Jacob |
Fuchs |
* 1669 Berneck bei Altensteig + 1752 Berneck bei Altensteig |
Fuchs - NN |
Johann |
Fuchs |
* 1640 Berneck bei Altensteig |
- |
Johann Heinrich |
Fuchs |
* 1760 Hemmelzen + Hemmelzen |
- |
Konrad |
Fuchs |
* 1784 Hemmelzen + 1849 Hemmelzen |
Fuchs - Hoppach |
Wilhelm Christoph |
Fuchs |
* 1707 Berneck bei Altensteig + 1754 Berneck bei Altensteig |
- |
Anna |
Funck |
* 1540 Groß-Bieberau + 1599 Fischbachtal-Niedernhausen |
Eichhorn - Funck |
Conrad |
Funck |
* 1490 Schwäbisch-Gmünd + 1545 Groß-Bieberau |
- |
Philipp |
Funck |
* 1523 Groß-Bieberau + 1603 Groß-Bieberau |
Funck - Greff |