Friedrich Carl |
Eschefeld |
* 1860 Wegeleben, Halberstadt, Saxony, Germany |
Eschefeld - Sattler |
Lydia Marie |
Eschefeld |
* 1873 Wegeleben, Halberstadt, Saxony, Germany |
Eschefeld - Sattler |
Wilhelm Andreas |
Eschefeld |
* 1862 Wegeleben, Halberstadt, Saxony, Germany + 1862 Wegeleben, Halberstadt, Saxony, Germany |
Eschefeld - Sattler |
Wilhelm August |
Eschefeld |
* 1871 Wegeleben, Halberstadt, Saxony, Germany |
Eschefeld - Sattler |
Anna Catharina |
Ewers |
* 1743 Nieheim, Kreis Höxter, Nordrhein-Westfalen + 1798 Nieheim, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland |
Ewers - Holtgrewen |
Henrich |
Ewers |
+ 1762 Nieheim, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland |
- |
Margarethe Luise |
Eyserbeck |
* 1759 Luisium, Dessau-Roßlau, Dessau-Wörlitzer Gartenreich, Anhalt, Deutschland + 1841 Wörlitz, Anhalt-Zerbst, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
- |
Adeline Therese |
Fach |
* 1882 |
Fach - Mischke |
Albert |
Fach |
* 1851 Cremerbruch |
Fach - Albrecht |
Albertine Henriette |
Fach |
* 1845 Neu Cremerbruch |
Vach - Bruhnke |
Albertine Wilhelmine |
Fach |
* 1876 Groß Tuchen |
Fach - Heise |
Alwine Albertine |
Fach |
* 1879 |
Fach - Mischke |
Anna Maria |
Fach |
* 1754 Kreis, Schlochau, Pommern, Polen |
Vach - Fach |
August Wilhelm |
Fach |
* 1841 Neu Cremerbruch |
Vach - Bruhnke |
Bertha Henriette |
Fach |
* 1874 Tscheb + 1875 |
Fach - Heise |
Carl Heinrich |
Fach |
* 1856 Ttschebiatkow, Pommern, Polen |
Fach - Albrecht |
Carl Hermann |
Fach |
* 1855 adl Briesen, kreis, Schlochau, Pommern, Polen |
Vach - Nitz |
Carl Julius |
Fach |
* 1839 Puppendorf |
Fach - Bauschke |
Carl Julius |
Fach |
* 1877 Puppendorf, kreis Rummelsburg, Pommern, Polen |
Fach - Mischke |
Carl Julius |
Fach |
* 1847 Neu Cremerbruch + 1931 Berlin |
Vach - Bruhnke |
Catharina |
Fach |
+ 1766 Groß Peterkau, Kreis Schlochau, Pommern |
- |
Emilie |
Fach |
* 1866 adl Briesen, kreis, Schlochau, Pommern, Polen |
Vach - Nitz |
Gustav Ludwig |
Fach |
* 1886 Mellin, Kreis Stolp, Pommern + 1937 Berlin, Berlin, Deutschland |
Fach - Heise |
Heinrich Ferdinand Christian |
Fach |
* 1852 Neu Cremerbruch, Kreis Rummelsburg, Pommern, Polen |
Vach - Bruhnke |
Henriette |
Fach |
|
- |
Johann Friedrich |
Fach |
* 1843 Neu Cremerbruch |
Vach - Bruhnke |
Johann Georg |
Fach |
* 1757 |
Vach - Fach |
Johann Heinrich Ferdinand |
Fach |
* 1819 Neu Cremerbruch + 1889 Ttschebiatkow, Pommern, Polen |
Vach - Rasch (Rausch) |
Julius Emil |
Fach |
* 1884 |
Fach - Mischke |
Karl Max |
Fach |
* 1892 Rummelsburg, Kreis Rummelsburg, Pommern + |
- |
Michael |
Fach |
* 1760 Groß Peterkau, Pommern |
Vach - Fach |
Minna Auguste Bertha |
Fach |
* 1876 Mellin, Kreis Stolp, Pommern |
Fach - Heise |
Pauline |
Fach |
* 1853 Cremerbruch |
Fach - Albrecht |
Pauline Auguste |
Fach |
* 1881 |
Fach - Mischke |
Wilhelm Otto |
Fach |
* 1885 |
Fach - Mischke |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Fahldick |
|
Fahldick - Keddi |
Johann Jacob |
Fahldick |
|
- |
Maria Sophia |
Fahldick |
* 1801 Harsleben, Harz, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + 1864 Harsleben, Harz, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Fahldick - Keddi |
Sophia Elisabeth |
Fahldick |
* 1813 |
Fahldick - Keddi |
Andreas |
Fahldieck |
* 1809 |
Fahldick - Keddi |
Anna Elisabeth |
Fahldieck |
* 1742 Hohendodeleben, Sachsen-Anhalt, Landkreis Börde, Deutschland + 1789 Hohendodeleben, Sachsen-Anhalt, Landkreis Börde, Deutschland |
Fahldieck - Kohnert |
Conrath |
Fahldieck |
* 1690 Hohendodeleben ,Magdeburg , Deutschland + 1743 Hohendodeleben, Sachsen-Anhalt, Landkreis Börde, Deutschland |
- |
Stephan |
Fahldieck |
* 1710 Hohendodeleben, Sachsen-Anhalt, Landkreis Börde, Deutschland + 1780 Hohendodeleben, Sachsen-Anhalt, Landkreis Börde, Deutschland |
Fahldieck - Walbaum |
Christian Friedrich |
Fahrhauer |
* 1823 |
- |
Auguste Martha |
Fährmann |
* 1861 Mohorn, Weisseritzkreis, Sachsen, Deutschland + 1937 Berlin, Deutschland |
Fährmann - Feldmann |
Carl Gottfried |
Fährmann |
* 1851 Mohorn, Weisseritzkreis, Sachsen, Deutschland |
Fährmann - Feldmann |
Carl Ludwig |
Fährmann |
* 1848 Mohorn, Weisseritzkreis, Sachsen, Deutschland |
Fährmann - Feldmann |
Dora Martha |
Fährmann |
* 1886 Plauen (Dresden), Sachsen, Deutschland + 1962 Dresden, Sachsen, Deutschland |
Fährmann - Fischer |
Ella |
Fährmann |
* 1865 Budapest, Ungarn |
Fährmann - Barfuß |
Elsa Frida |
Fährmann |
* 1885 Plauen (Dresden), Sachsen, Deutschland + 1885 Plauen (Dresden), Sachsen, Deutschland |
Fährmann - Fischer |
Emma Elisabeth |
Fährmann |
* 1890 Plauen (Dresden), Sachsen, Deutschland + 1890 Plauen (Dresden), Sachsen, Deutschland |
Fährmann - Fischer |
Franz Julius |
Fährmann |
* 1857 Mohorn, Weisseritzkreis, Sachsen, Deutschland + 1913 Dresden, Sachsen, Deutschland |
Fährmann - Feldmann |
Ida Elsa |
Fährmann |
* 1884 Dresden, Sachsen, Deutschland + 1972 Dresden, Sachsen, Deutschland |
Fährmann - Fischer |
Johann Gottfried |
Fährmann |
|
- |
Johann Gottfried |
Fährmann |
* 1810 Mohorn, Weisseritzkreis, Sachsen, Deutschland + 1881 Mohorn, Weisseritzkreis, Sachsen, Deutschland |
Fährmann - Kippin\Lippin |
Johann Gottfried |
Fährmann |
|
Fährmann - |
Johann Gottlieb |
Fährmann |
* 1799 Mohorn, Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge, Sachsen, Deutschland + 1865 Mohorn, Weisseritzkreis, Sachsen, Deutschland |
Fährmann - Kippin\Lippin |
Julius Otto |
Fährmann |
* 1899 Dresden, Sachsen, Deutschland + 1980 Dresden, Sachsen, Deutschland |
Fährmann - Barfuß |
Otto Johannes |
Fährmann |
* 1895 Briesnitz ( Dresden), Sachsen, Deutschland + |
Fährmann - Fischer |
Paul Gottlieb |
Fährmann |
* 1855 Mohorn, Weisseritzkreis, Sachsen, Deutschland + 1904 Dresden, Sachsen, Deutschland |
Fährmann - Feldmann |
Paul Willy |
Fährmann |
* 1892 Plauen (Dresden), Sachsen, Deutschland + 1914 Ypern, Westflandern, Belgien |
Fährmann - Fischer |
Ludwig Ernst Friedrich |
Farbelow |
* 1866 |
- |
Anna Berta Frida |
Faustmann |
* 1909 Deutschland + 1989 |
- |
Agnes Helena |
Fehia (Killigrew*) Penrose\Penros* |
* 1503 Arwenach, Cornwall, England + 1567 Sithney, Cornwall, England |
de Killigrew of Fowey - de Petit |
Johanna Maria |
Fehlhauer |
* 1863 Olvenstedt bei Magdeburg + 1915 Quedlinburg |
- |
Richard Willy Fritz |
Fehrmann |
* 1897 Dresden, Sachsen, Deutschland |
- Fährmann |
Emilie |
Fehse |
* 1852 Eisleben + |
- |
Carl |
Felbel |
+ |
- |
Carl Hermann |
Felbel |
* 1847 + 1848 |
Felbel - Loose |
Carl Leopold Ernst |
Felbel |
* 1821 Schlawa (Ortsname ab 1937: Schlesiersee), Krs. Glogau (ab ca. 1933 Krs. Freystadt) + 1853 Berlin, Deutschland |
Felbel - |
Henriette Eleonore Veronica |
Felbel |
* 1849 + 1850 |
Felbel - Loose |
Klara Karoline Wilhelmine Therese Hermine |
Felbel |
* 1852 Berlin, Deutschland + |
Felbel - Loose |
Marie Anna Charlotta |
Felbel |
* 1851 + |
Felbel - Loose |
Carl Gottlieb |
Feldmann |
* Kleinopitz, Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge, Sachsen, Deutschland |
- |
Christiane Juliane |
Feldmann |
* 1819 Dittmannsdorf, Freiberg, Sachsen, Deutschland + 1882 Mohorn, Weisseritzkreis, Sachsen, Deutschland |
Feldmann - Lindig |
(Johann) Heinrich Andreas |
Fellecke |
+ |
- |
Catharine Elisabeth |
Fellecke |
* 1809 Wanzleben-Börde, OT Domersleben, LK Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + 1848 Klein Germersleben, Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Fellecke - Unbekannt |
Johann Jacob |
Fellecke |
+ |
- |
Johann Jacob Michael |
Fellecke |
* 1817 Wanzleben-Börde, OT Domersleben, LK Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + 1891 Wanzleben-Börde, OT Domersleben, LK Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Fellecke - NN |
Alwin Moritz Guido |
Fellmer |
* 1846 Dresden, Sachsen, Deutschland + 1846 Dresden, Sachsen, Deutschland |
Fellmer - Puscher |
Carl Alwin |
Fellmer |
+ |
- |
Carl Heinrich Balduin |
Fellmer |
* 1844 Dresden, Sachsen, Deutschland + 1905 Dresden, Sachsen, Deutschland |
Fellmer - Puscher |
Carl Richard Eugen |
Fellmer |
* 1848 Festung Königstein, Sächsische Schweiz, Deutschland + 1892 Dresden, Sachsen, Deutschland |
Fellmer - Puscher |
Julie Clara Rosalie |
Fellmer |
* 1861 Dresden, Sachsen, Deutschland + 1867 Dresden, Sachsen, Deutschland |
Fellmer - Puscher |
Paul Leopold |
Fellmer |
* 1863 Dresden, Sachsen, Deutschland + 1863 Dresden, Sachsen, Deutschland |
Fellmer - Puscher |
Anna Dorothea |
Fendler |
* 1795 Krempa, Landkreis Groß Strehlitz, Schlesien + 1895 Krempa, Landkreis Groß Strehlitz, Schlesien |
- |
Achim |
Fette |
* 1475 + 1538 Welsleben, Bördeland, Salzlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
- |
Catharina |
Fette |
* 1500 Welsleben, Bördeland, Salzlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + 1567 Welsleben, Bördeland, Salzlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Fette - |
Bertha |
Fickler |
* 1857 Cossebaude, Dresden, Sachsen, Deutschland + |
Fickler - Gräfe |
Eva Regina |
Fickler |
|
- |
Gottfried Leberecht |
Fickler |
* 1816 Burgstädtel (Dohna), Landkreis Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge, DE + 1877 Cossebaude, Dresden, Sachsen, Deutschland |
- |
Anna Erna |
Fieback |
* 1903 Berlin, Deutschland + 1903 Berlin, Deutschland |
Fieback - Richter |
August |
Fieback |
+ |
- |
Fritz Robert Franz |
Fieback |
* 1875 Seifersdorf, Kreis Wohlau, Schlesien + 1961 Berlin, Weißensee, Deutschland |
Fieback - |
Gertrud Anna |
Fieback |
* 1905 Berlin, Weißensee, Deutschland + 1940 Neuruppin |
Fieback - Richter |
Max |
Fieback |
* 1907 Berlin, Weißensee, Deutschland + 1990 Danbury, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA |
Fieback - Richter |
Paul Fritz |
Fieback |
* 1902 Berlin, Deutschland + 1975 New York, USA |
Fieback - Richter |
Unbekann |
Fieback |
+ |
Fieback - |
Eduard |
Fischbach |
+ |
- |
Emilie Auguste Marie |
Fischbach |
* 1836 Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + 1910 Neustadt, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Fischbach - Ziegler |
Gustav Adolph |
Fischbach |
* 1864 + 1941 Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Biethan - Fischbach |
Hertha Auguste |
Fischbach |
* 1895 + 1955 Frankfurt, Hessen, Deutschland |
Fischbach - Kleemann |
Otto Robert Richard |
Fischbach |
* 1868 Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany + |
Biethan - Fischbach |
Auguste Amalie |
Fischer |
* 1855 + |
- |
Emilie Ida |
Fischer |
* 1863 Plauen (Dresden), Sachsen, Deutschland + 1927 Dresden, Sachsen, Deutschland |
- |
Alice |
Fitzere |
* 1439 Grindreth, Cornwall, England |
- |
Julius |
Fleischammer |
|
- |
Elisabeth Sophie |
Fleischhammer |
* 1831 |
Fleischammer - |
Johann Andreas |
Fleischhauer |
* 1770 Erxleben, Sachsen, Preussen + 1832 Buetzow, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany |
Fleischhauer - Hertzberg |
Johann Jacob |
Fleischhauer |
* 1742 Erxleben, Sachsen, Preussen + 1816 Erxleben, Sachsen, Preussen |
- |
Anna Catharina Elisabeth |
Flick |
* 1757 + 1779 Hemsdorf |
- |
Dorothea |
Flöhrke |
* 1641 Erxleben, Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
- |
Joachim |
Flöter |
* 1643 Langenweddingen, Sülzetal, Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + 1699 |
- |
John IV |
FORD |
* 1503 Ashburton, Chagford, Devon, England + 1530 Ashburton, Chagford, Devon, England |
- |
Lady Margaret |
Forde |
* 1525 Ashburton, Devon, England + 1582 Stevenstone, Devon, England |
FORD - Walroud (Ford) |
Marie Christine |
Frank |
|
- |
Johann Nicolaus |
Franke |
* 1818 Erfurt |
- |
Johann Nicolaus |
Franke |
* 1818 |
- |
Maria Margaretha |
Franzen |
* 1727 + 1794 Groß Rodensleben |
- |
Johanne Magdalena |
Freesen |
+ Niederndodeleben |
- |
Catharina |
Freitag |
* 1708 Magdeburg-Sohlen, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + 1735 Magdeburg-Sohlen, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Freytag - NN |
Adam |
Freytag |
* 1655 + 1712 Magdeburg-Sohlen, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
- Hoppe |
Andreas |
Freytag |
* Staßfurt (Brumby) + |
Freytag - Ruschen |
Anna |
Freytag |
* Dodendorf, Sülzetal, Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + 1708 Dodendorf, Sülzetal, Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
- Hamel |
Catharina |
Freytag |
* 1613 Brumby (Staßfurt), Salzlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + 1673 Staßfurt (Atzendorf), Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Freytag - Storm |
Catharina |
Freytag |
* 1651 Dodendorf + 1720 |
- Hamel |
Catharine Elisabeth |
Freytag |
* Biere/Sachsenanhalt |
- |
Elisabeth |
Freytag |
* 1655 Bumbry + |
Freytag - Ruschen |
Gertraut |
Freytag |
* 1653 Dodendorf, Sülzetal, Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + 1714 Niederndodeleben, Hohe Börde, Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
- Hamel |
Hans |
Freytag |
* 1658 Bumbry + |
Freytag - Ruschen |
Hans |
Freytag |
* 1510 Dodendorf, Sülzetal, Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + Dodendorf, Sülzetal, Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Freytag - Stein |
Hans |
Freytag |
* 1470 Dodendorf, Sülzetal, Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + Dodendorf, Sülzetal, Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Fridah - Becker |
Hans |
Freytag |
* 1625 Biere (Bördeland) + 1691 Dodendorf (Sülzetal) |
- Düsing |
Jacob |
Freytag |
+ Glöthe, Staßfurt, Salzlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
- |
Joachim |
Freytag |
* 1565 Glöthe, Staßfurt, Salzlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + Glöthe, Staßfurt, Salzlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
- |
Joachim |
Freytag |
* 1615 Brumby (Staßfurt), Salzlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + 1641 |
Freytag - Storm |
Margarethe |
Freytag |
* 1661 Dodendorf, Sülzetal, Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + 1742 Üllnitz, Staßfurt, Salzlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
- Hamel |
Margarethe |
Freytag |
* 1652 Staßfurt (Brumby) + 1716 Staßfurt (Üllnitz) |
Freytag - Ruschen |
Margarethe |
Freytag |
* 1525 Dodendorf (Sülzetal) + Langenweddingen (Sülzetal) |
Freytag - Stein |
Margarethe |
Freytag |
* 1618 Brumby (Staßfurt), Salzlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + 1688 Brumby (Staßfurt), Salzlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Freytag - Storm |
Margarethe |
Freytag |
* 1694 Dodendorf, Sülzetal, Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + 1758 Schackensleben. Hohe Börde, LK Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Freytag - |
Maria |
Freytag |
* Dodendorf, Sülzetal, Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + 1689 Biere (Bördeland) |
- Hamel |
Maria |
Freytag |
* Staßfurt (Brumby) + |
Freytag - Ruschen |
Matthäus |
Freytag |
* 1550 Dodendorf, Sülzetal, Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + 1638 Dodendorf, Sülzetal, Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Freytag - Stein |
Peter |
Freytag |
* 1665 Dodendorf, Sülzetal, Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + 1733 Dodendorf (Sülzetal) |
- Hamel |
Peter |
Freytag |
* 1671 Staßfurt (Brumby) + |
Freytag - Ruschen |
Peter |
Freytag |
* 1565 Üllnitz, Staßfurt, Salzlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + 1641 Brumby (Staßfurt), Salzlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
- |
Peter |
Freytag |
* 1616 Brumby (Staßfurt), Salzlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + 1693 Brumby (Staßfurt), Salzlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Freytag - Storm |
Peter |
Freytag |
* Magdeburg-Sohlen, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + Magdeburg-Sohlen, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Freytag - Groschner |
Sanna |
Freytag |
+ Gatersleben, Aschersleben-Stassfurt, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
- |
Susanna |
Freytag |
* 1661 Bumbry + |
Freytag - Ruschen |
Susanna |
Freytag |
* 1658 Dodendorf + 1691 Dodendorf (Sülzetal) |
- Hamel |
Susanne |
Freytag |
* 1595 Dodendorf, Sülzetal, Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + 1657 Hohendodeleben, Sachsen-Anhalt, Landkreis Börde, Deutschland |
Freytag - Meyer |
Susanne |
Freytag |
* 1625 Brumby (Staßfurt), Salzlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + 1669 Brumby (Staßfurt), Salzlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Freytag - Storm |
Sybilla Catharina |
Freytag |
* 1666 Bumbry + |
Freytag - Ruschen |
Thomas Martin |
Freytag |
* 1692 Magdeburg-Sohlen, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + 1752 Magdeburg-Sohlen, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Freytag - Groschner |
Elisabeth |
Fricke |
|
- |
Hans |
Fridah |
* 1440 + 1495 Dodendorf, Sülzetal, Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
- |
Carl Gotthold |
Friedrich |
+ |
- |
Christine Catharine |
Friedrich |
* 1843 Barby, Kalbe, Magdeburg, Sachsen Anhalt, Preussen, Germany + 1919 Groß Rosenburg, Salzlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
- |
Elsa Katharina |
Friedrich |
* 1881 Neusalza-Spremberg, Landkreis Löbau, Sachsen, Deutschland + 1965 Obercunnersdorf, Kreispflegeheim |
Friedrich - Kappler |
Karl August |
Friedrich |
* 1850 Unterweißig, Amt Dresden, Sachsen + 1883 Neusalza-Spremberg, Landkreis Löbau, Sachsen, Deutschland |
Friedrich - |
Albert Friedrich |
Fritze |
* 1813 Wolmirstedt + 1863 Soden |
Fritze - Wahnschaffe |
Andreas |
Fritze |
* 1703 Schleibnitz, Wanzleben-Börde, Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + 1773 Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
- Kupatz |
Andreas |
Fritze |
* 1755 Schleibnitz + 1839 Schleibnitz |
Fritze - Schmidt |
Andreas Daniel |
Fritze |
* 1782 Schleibnitz + 1860 Perleberg |
Fritze - Greve |
Andreas Gottfried |
Fritze |
* 1775 Schleibnitz, Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + 1837 Schleibnitz, Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Fritze - Greve |
Andreas Gottlieb |
Fritze |
* 1810 + |
Fritze - Schünemann |
Andreas Heinrich |
Fritze |
* 1777 Schleibnitz + 1778 Schleibnitz |
Fritze - Greve |
Andreas Johann |
Fritze |
* 1790 Schleibnitz, Wanzleben-Börde, Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + 1847 Perleberg, Landkreis Prignitz, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
Fritze - Greve |
Anna Elisabeth |
Fritze |
* 1743 Schleibnitz + 1778 Schleibnitz |
Fritze - Schmidt |
Anna Elisabeth |
Fritze |
* 1743 Schleibnitz, Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt |
Fritze - Schmidt |
Anna Elisabeth |
Fritze |
* 1784 Schleibnitz + 1816 Magdeburg |
Fritze - Greve |
Anna SOPHIA |
Fritze |
* 1750 Schleibnitz + 1773 Groß Rodensleben |
Fritze - Schmidt |
August Nathanael |
Fritze |
* 1780 Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + 1846 Wolmirsleben, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Fritze - Lücke |
Auguste Maria Wilhelmine |
Fritze |
* 1830 Perleberg, Landkreis Prignitz, Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1910 Perleberg, Landkreis Prignitz, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
Fritze - Wendt |
Baby |
Fritze |
* 1752 Schleibnitz, Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt |
Fritze - Schmidt |
Baby |
Fritze |
* 1752 Schleibnitz, Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt |
Fritze - Schmidt |
Beate Dorothea |
Fritze |
* 1744 Dönstedt, Bebertal, Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + |
- Weihe |
Catharina |
Fritze |
* 1709 Schleibnitz, Wanzleben-Börde, Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + 1764 Schleibnitz, Wanzleben-Börde, Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
- Kupatz |
Catharina Magdalene |
Fritze |
* 1745 Schleibnitz + 1749 Schleibnitz |
Fritze - Schmidt |
Friedrich Jonann |
Fritze |
* 1763 Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + 1839 Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Fritze - Echt |
Georg Nathanael |
Fritze |
* 1749 Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + 1811 Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Fritze - Meyer |
Hanß |
Fritze |
* 1620 Dodendorf, Sülzetal, Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + 1689 Hohendodeleben, Sachsen-Anhalt, Landkreis Börde, Deutschland |
Fritze - |
Hanß |
Fritze |
* 1675 Schleibnitz, Wanzleben-Börde, Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + 1736 Hohendodeleben, Sachsen-Anhalt, Landkreis Börde, Deutschland |
Fritze - Hilliger |
Hans |
Fritze |
* 1580 |
- |
Johann Andreas |
Fritze |
* 1773 Hohendodeleben, Sachsen-Anhalt, Landkreis Börde, Deutschland + 1851 Hohendodeleben, Sachsen-Anhalt, Landkreis Börde, Deutschland |
- Dittmar |
Johann Andreas |
Fritze |
+ |
Fritze - Schünemann |
Johann Andreas Jacob |
Fritze |
* 1779 Schleibnitz |
Fritze - Greve |
Johann Andreas Matthias |
Fritze |
* 1786 Schleibnitz + 1837 Schleibnitz |
Fritze - Greve |
Johann Gottlieb |
Fritze |
+ |
Fritze - Schünemann |
Johann Moritz |
Fritze |
* 1755 Schleibnitz + 1755 Schleibnitz |
Fritze - Schmidt |
Johann Peter |
Fritze |
* 1773 Schleibnitz |
Fritze - Greve |
Johanna Justina Catharina |
Fritze |
* 1740 Dönstedt, Bebertal, Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + 1744 Dönstedt, Bebertal, Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
- Weihe |
Johanna Maria Catharina |
Fritze |
* 1787 Wanzleben-Börde, OT Domersleben, LK Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + 1829 Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Fritze - NN |
Johannes Andreas |
Fritze |
* 1718 Hohendodeleben, Sachsen-Anhalt, Landkreis Börde, Deutschland + 1794 Hohendodeleben, Sachsen-Anhalt, Landkreis Börde, Deutschland |
Fritze - Oelemann |
Knabe |
Fritze |
* 1753 Schleibnitz + 1753 Schleibnitz, Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt |
Fritze - Schmidt |
Mädchen |
Fritze |
* 1752 Schleibnitz |
Fritze - Schmidt |
Magdalena Dorothea Elisabeth |
Fritze |
* 1788 Schleibnitz + 1872 Prester |
Fritze - Greve |
Magdalena Elisabeth |
Fritze |
* + |
- Weihe |