Christian |
Schön |
* 1839 |
- |
Eugen |
Schön |
* 1900 |
Schön - Fleischmann |
Carl |
Schönemann |
* 1812 Arnstadt |
Schönemann - Schönemann geb. Schmidt |
Christiane Wilh. Fried. Caroline |
Schönemann |
* 1816 Arnstadt |
Schönemann - Schönemann geb. Schmidt |
Ernst August Christoph |
Schönemann |
* Arnstadt + 1831 |
- |
Friedericke Wilhel. Jennriette Christiane |
Schönemann |
* 1810 Arnstadt |
Schönemann - Schönemann geb. Schmidt |
Johanne Christiane Wilh. Friedericke Caroline |
Schönemann |
* 1815 Arnstadt |
Schönemann - Schönemann geb. Schmidt |
Siegberd |
Schönemann |
* 1940 Erfurt + 1999 Erfurt |
- |
Theodore Jacobine Auguste |
Schönemann |
* 1818 Arnstadt |
Schönemann - Schönemann geb. Schmidt |
Johanne Wilhelmine |
Schönemann geb. Schmidt |
* 1789 Arnstadt + 1840 Ohrdruf |
- |
Dietmar |
Schramm |
* 1940 Schnett + 1997 Bad Salzungen |
- |
Gotthard |
Schrey |
* Pouch |
- |
Wilhelmine Henriette |
Schrey'in |
* 1818 Pouch |
Schrey - Uebe |
Luise Charlotte |
Schrödel |
* Sondershausen |
- |
Anna Barbara |
Schrödter |
* 1744 Kerspleben |
Schrödter - NN |
Hanß Nicol |
Schrödter |
* Azmannsdorf + 1747 Kerspleben |
L... - NN |
Johann Michael |
Schrödter |
* 1750 Kerspleben |
- |
Martha Elisabeth |
Schrödter |
* 1741 Kerspleben |
- |
Anna Martha |
Schröter |
|
Schrödter - NN |
Johanna Gerdruthe Elisabeth |
Schröter |
|
- Schröter |
J. Wilhelmine |
Schubert'in |
* Crina |
- |
Anna Dorothea |
Schuchardt |
* 1833 Dachrieden + 1908 Dachrieden |
Schuchardt - Bär |
Heinrich Christoph |
Schuchardt |
* 1793 Felchta / Mühlh. + Dachrieden |
- |
Even Barbara |
Schuchartin |
|
- |
Georg |
Schuhmann |
* Mellerstadt |
- |
Hans |
Schuhmann |
|
Schuhmann - NN |
Jakob Wilhelm |
Schuhmann |
* 1792 Gotha + 1846 Gotha |
Schuhmann - Hopf |
Johann Georg |
Schuhmann |
* Meiningen |
Schuhmann - Krell |
Johann Heinrich |
Schuhmann |
* 1681 Meiningen |
Schuhmann - Gluemper |
Johann Heinrich Christian |
Schuhmann |
|
Schuhmann - Grumbach |
Johanna Josefine Wilhelmine |
Schuhmann |
* 1815 Gotha |
Schuhmann - Pabst |
Johannes |
Schuhmann |
* 1646 Meiningen |
Schuhmann - Wellershausen |
Anna Elisabeth |
Schüler |
* Eigenrieden |
- |
Margaretha |
Schüler |
* 1792 Dachrieden |
- |
Hans Hinrich |
Schult |
* 1768 Zingst |
- |
Johann Carl Heinrich |
Schult |
* 1829 Behrenshagen |
Schult - Brumshagen |
Johann Heinrich |
Schult |
* Saal |
- |
Johanna |
Schultz |
* 1830 + 1889 |
- |
Catharina |
Schultz'en |
+ 1717 Templin ? |
- |
Hanna Erdmuthe |
Schultze |
* 1785 Billendorf Kr. Sorau (Neumark) |
Schultze - |
Johann Christop |
Schultze |
+ Billendorf Kr. Sorau (Neumark) |
- |
Johann Christoph |
Schultze |
+ Billendorf Kr. Sorau (Neumark) |
- |
Johanne Ermuthe |
Schultze |
* 1785 Billendorf Kr. Sorau (Neumark) |
Schultze - |
Hans Peter |
Schulz |
|
- |
Johann Sophia |
Schulz |
|
- |
N. |
Schulz |
+ 1900 Dabergotz |
- |
Susanne Sabina |
Schulz |
* Schöndorf (Thür. ?) + 1787 Kölleda |
Schulz - |
Max Hugo |
Schulze |
* 1900 Weißensee + 1971 Erfurt |
- |
Sigrun |
Schulze |
* 1943 Erfurt + 1945 Erfurt |
Schulze - Dochow |
Christopherus (Johann Christoph) |
Schüssler |
* Großburschla |
Schüssler - Sieberhain |
Friedrich |
Schüssler |
* 1743 Großburschla + 1815 Großburschla |
Schüssler - Sieberhein |
Georg |
Schüssler |
+ 1737 Großburschla |
Schüssler - |
Sidonia Friedericke |
Schüssler |
* 1777 Großburschla + 1857 Großburschla |
Schüssler - Kliebisch |
Valtin |
Schüssler |
|
- |
Johann Hieronymus |
Schütze |
* 1730 Ermsleben + 1786 Oberwiederstedt |
Schütze - Töppers |
Maria Elionore |
Schütze |
* 1772 Oberwiederstedt + 1814 Gerbstedt |
Schütze - Magra |
Tobias |
Schütze |
* 1700 Ermsleben |
- |
Magdalena |
Schwänkhl |
|
- |
Creszenz |
Schwankl |
* 1889 Grafenau (Bayern) + 1938 Bitterfeld |
Schwankl - Ziegler |
Hanns |
Schwänkl |
|
- |
Josef |
Schwankl |
* 1861 Johannesberg (Gem. Bärnstein) + 1925 München |
Schwankl - Schnek |
Martin |
Schwankl |
* 1832 Riedelhütte |
- |
Friedericke |
Schwerdt |
* 1882 Wasserthalleben |
- |
Adam |
Seban |
|
- |
Anton |
Seban |
* Rottershausen |
Seban - Metz |
Bernhard |
Seban |
* 1920 + 1996 |
Seban - Fischer |
Bernhard (Berni) |
Seban |
* 1921 Bitterfeld + 1942 Skotorod X (UdSSR) |
Seban - Schwankl |
Bruno |
Seban |
* 1913 Bitterfeld |
Seban - Schwankl |
Bruno Ludwig |
Seban |
* 1884 Rottershausen + 1953 Bitterfeld |
Seban - Metz |
Charlotte |
Seban |
* 1925 Wolfen + 2004 Wolfen |
Seban - Schwankl |
Christian |
Seban |
* 1877 + Bad Brückenau |
Seban - Rust |
Cordula |
Seban |
* Gichenbach / Rhön ? + Amerika ? |
- Seban |
Joannes |
Seban |
* 1756 |
Seban - Gutermuth |
Johann Adam |
Seban |
* 1793 Gichenbach Gersfeld (Rhön) |
Seban - Schmitt |
Juliane(a) |
Seban |
* Gichenbach Gersfeld (Rhön) ? |
Seban - Leitschuh |
Katharina |
Seban |
* Rottershausen |
Seban - Metz |
Lothar (I) |
Seban |
* 1911 Bitterfeld + tödl. verunglückt |
Seban - Schwankl |
Lothar (II) |
Seban |
* 1940 Sandersdorf + 1981 Bitterfeld |
Seban - Thrandorf |
Ludwig (I) |
Seban |
* 1824 Gichenbach / Rhön + 1895 |
Seban - Leitschuh |
Ludwig (II) |
Seban |
* 1854 Rottershausen + 1943 Rottershausen |
- Seban |
Ludwig (III) |
Seban |
* Gichenbach Gersfeld (Rhön) |
- |
Ludwig Walter |
Seban |
* 1917 Bitterfeld + 1990 Sandersdorf |
Seban - Schwankl |
Petrus |
Seban |
|
- |
Regina Juliana |
Seban |
* 1886 Rottershausen + 1953 Rottershausen |
Seban - Metz |
Theresia |
Seban |
|
Seban - |
Waltraud |
Seban |
* Frankfurt / Main ? |
Seban - NN |
Wilhelm |
Seban |
* 1891 Rottershausen + Rottershausen im Kindesalter |
Seban - Metz |
Christoph |
Seuring |
* 1581 Thörey + 1631 Thörey |
Seuring - NN |
Dorothea |
Seuring |
* 1581 Thörey + 1637 Thörey |
Seuring - |
Elisabeth (I) |
Seuring |
|
- |
Elisabeth (II) |
Seuring |
* 1600 Thörey + 1639 Thörey |
Seuring - NN |
Hein |
Seuring |
* 1569 Thörey + 1628 Thörey |
Seuring - NN |
Margarethe |
Seuring |
* 1616 |
Seuring - Zacher |
Martha Elisabeth |
Seuring |
|
- |
Nicolaus (I) |
Seuring |
|
- |
Nicolaus (III) |
Seuring |
|
- |
Nikolaus (II) |
Seuring |
|
- |
Friedrich |
Sibberhayn |
|
Sibberhayn - NN |
Hans |
Sibberhayn |
|
- |
Emilia |
Sieberhain |
|
- |
Dorothea Margaretha |
Sieberhein |
* Großburschla |
Sibberhayn - Köhler |
Catharina |
Siefart |
|
- |
Christian |
Siegel |
|
- |
Reinhold |
Siegel |
* 1933 + 1952 |
Siegel - Heim |
Caroline Wilhelmine |
Simon |
|
- |
|
Sohn |
* 1909 |
- Triemer |
totgeborener |
Sohn |
* 1799 Schafau + 1799 Schafau |
Weisenborn - Schleider |
Anna Justina |
Solar |
* 1655 Kölleda + 1744 Kölleda |
Solar (Sen.) - Huschbek |
George |
Solar (Sen.) |
* 1615 Kölleda ? + 1666 Kölleda |
- |
Karl ? |
Sommerfeld ? |
|
- |
Christian August |
Speier |
|
Speier - |
Johann Anton |
Speier |
|
- |
Georg Heinrich Friedrich |
Spietz |
* 1864 Annenhof (Ksp Gehren) |
Spietz - Buse |
Hedwig Elise Erna |
Spietz |
* 1899 Lindow (Mark) |
Spietz - Randow |
Johann |
Spietz |
|
- |
Andreas I |
Spindler |
* Langenroda |
Spindler - Rülcke |
Andreas II |
Spindler |
* Langenroda + Langenroda |
Spindler - König |
Christian Friedrich |
Spindler |
* Langenroda + Langenroda |
Spindler - Mühlig(in) |
Georg |
Spindler |
* 1692 Langenroda |
Spindler - Hähnert |
Hans |
Spindler |
* Langenroda |
- |
Johann Daniel |
Spindler |
* 1780 Langenroda + 1854 Langenroda |
Spindler - NN |
Johann Gottfried |
Spindler |
* 1761 Langenroda + 1818 Langenroda |
Spindler - |
Karoline Maria |
Spindler |
* 1818 Langenroda + Großburschla ? |
Spindler - Allritz |
Nicol |
Spindler |
* Langenroda |
Spindler - |
Heinrich Lorentz |
Sprenzberg |
* 1718 Klein Neuhausen + 1800 Klein Neuhausen |
Sprenzbergen * - Schuchartin |
Sophia Elisabeta |
Sprenzberg |
* 1749 Klein Neuhausen + 1802 Klein Neuhausen |
Sprenzberg - |
Hans Georg |
Sprenzbergen * |
|
- |
Hanss Heinrich |
Sprenzbergen * |
* 1692 Kleinneuhausen |
Sprenzbergen * - Remdin |
Wilhelmine Juliane |
Staffehl |
|
- |
Anna |
Stahn |
* 1664 Liebsgen Kr. Sorau + 1732 Schniebinchen Kr. Sorau |
Stahn - Droge - Merkisch |
Girge |
Stahn |
* 1630 Droskau Kr. Sorau + 1687 Droskau Kr. Sorau |
Stahn - NN |
Hans Jacob |
Stahn |
* 1598 Droskau Kr. Sorau |
- |
Susanne |
Starkloff |
* 1773 Molsdorf |
- |
Martha Sibylle |
Stein |
* 1791 Dachrieden + Dachrieden |
- |
Wilhelm Philipp Stein |
Stein |
|
- |
Cather. Dor. |
Steinort |
* Prerow |
- |
Christine |
Stenort |
* 1712 Prerow |
- |
Eva Elisabeth |
Stieglitz |
* 1751 Emleben |
- |
Dorothea Regina |
Stier |
* 1782 Dachrieden |
- |
Joahann Gottfried |
Stier |
* 1826 Dachrieden + 1912 Dachrieden |
Stier - Luhn |
Johann Christoph |
Stier |
* 1792 Dachrieden + Dachrieden |
- |
Maria Hulda |
Stier |
* 1864 Dachrieden + 1940 Dachrieden |
Stier - Kümmel |
Johann Daniel |
Taenzer |
|
- |
Johann Gottfried |
Taenzer |
* 1809 Drakenburg + 1865 Ostramondra |
Taenzer - |
Johann Friedrich Wilhelm |
Tannenberg |
|
- |
Karl Friedrich |
Tannenberg |
* 1850 Lochwitz + 1933 |
Tannenberg - Grabe oder Grube |
Karl Gustav Albert |
Tannenberg |
* 1886 Lodersleben + 1948 |
Tannenberg - Nuernberger |
Martha Erika |
Tannenberg |
* 1921 Köln - Nippes + Köln - Nippes |
Tannenberg - NN |
Abel Adam |
Tanz |
* Wandersleben |
- |
Anna Chaterina |
Thiel |
|
- |
Albin Oswald |
Thrandorf |
* 1884 + 1914 Nampcal X (F) |
Thrandorf - NN |
Erna Rosa |
Thrandorf |
* 1914 Zwenkau + 1990 Brehna |
Thrandorf - Kolbe |
Theodor |
Thrandorf |
|
- |
Wilhelm |
Thriemer |
|
- |
NN |
Tönnies |
|
- |
Dorothea Catherina |
Töppers |
|
- |
Johanne Dorothea Henriette |
Treumann |
|
- |
Johanne Dorthea Henriette |
Treumann |
|
- |
Charlotte Friederike |
Treuter |
|
- |
Alma |
Triemer |
* 1891 Kölleda + 1951 Kölleda |
Triemer (Jun.) - Schleider |
Auguste |
Triemer |
* 1889 Kölleda + 1969 Kölleda |
Triemer (Jun.) - Schleider |
Berta |
Triemer |
* 1884 Kölleda + Hamburg ? |
Triemer (Jun.) - Schleider |
Carl |
Triemer |
* 1898 Kölleda + 1972 Kölleda |
Triemer (Jun.) - Schleider |
Christoph Andreas |
Triemer |
* 1826 Großmonra |
- |
Clara |
Triemer |
* 1887 Kölleda + Ichtershausen ? |
Triemer (Jun.) - Schleider |
Frieda |
Triemer |
|
Triemer (Jun.) - Schleider |
Herbert Carl Walter |
Triemer |
* 1931 Kölleda + 1938 Kölleda |
Triemer - Rößler |
Ida |
Triemer |
* 1902 Kölleda |
Triemer (Jun.) - Schleider |
Janus Melichor |
Triemer |
|
- |
Karl |
Triemer |
|
- |
Marie |
Triemer |
* 1857 Kölleda + 1947 Kölleda |
- |
Marie Luise Lina Anna |
Triemer |
* 1880 Kölleda + 1971 Tonndorf |
Triemer (Jun.) - Schleider |
Max |
Triemer |
|
Triemer (Jun.) - Schleider |
Paul |
Triemer |
* 1893 Kölleda |
Triemer (Jun.) - Schleider |
Ruth |
Triemer |
|
Triemer (Jun.) - Schleider |
Therese |
Triemer |
* 1905 Kölleda |
Triemer (Jun.) - Schleider |
Wilhelm |
Triemer |
* 1895 Kölleda + Altenburg ? |
Triemer (Jun.) - Schleider |
Johann Caspar |
Triemer (Jun.) |
* 1803 Großmonra |
Triemer (Sen.) - Geißler ? |
Wilhelm |
Triemer (Jun.) |
* 1856 Großmonra + 1904 Kölleda |
Triemer (Sen.) - Spindler |
Johann Caspar |
Triemer (Sen) |
* 1736 Großmonra |
- |
Johann Caspar |
Triemer (Sen.) |
* 1736 Großmonra |
Triemer - |
Wilhelm |
Triemer (Sen.) |
* 1821 Großmonra + 1882 Großmonra |
Triemer (Jun.) - Dittmar |
Marie |
Uebe |
|
- |
Marie Elisabeth |
Uebe |
* Naundorf |
- |
Unbekannter |
Vater |
|
- |
Hans Jakob |
Veeck |
* Algenrodt + Algenrodt |
Veeck - Koch |
Nicholas |
Veeck |
|
- |
Anna Eva |
Veek |
|
Veek - Mohr |
Joh. Jacob |
Veek |
* Algenrodt |
Veeck - NN |
Maria |
Vogel |
|
- |
Anna Regina |
Vogler |
* 1779 Stotternheim |
Vogler - Intrau |
Johann Christoph |
Vogler |
* Stotternheim |
- |
Wilhelm Gustav |
Volkland |
|
- |
Anna Dorothea |
Voß |
* 1767 Willershausen ? + 1845 Schnellmannshausen |
- |
Magdalene |
Voß |
|
- |
Joachim |
Wachsmuth |
|
- |
Magdalene |
Wachsmuth |
|
Wachsmuth - |
Hans |
Wadel |
|
- |
Martha Elis. |
Wadel |
|
Wadel - |
August Wilhelm |
Wagner |
* 1854 Pouch |
Wagner - Schrey'in |