HUCHZERMEIER |
|
* Rehmerloh |
- |
N.N.MEYER-ZU-TORCHIN |
|
|
- |
N.N.SCHEDING-AUF-DER-HEIDEN |
|
|
- |
N.REHMANN. |
|
* Fabbenstedt Nr.1 |
- |
SCHÜTTE |
|
* Gehlenbeck Nr.48 |
- |
Tringen NN. |
|
|
- |
UNBEKANNT |
|
|
- |
unbekannt |
|
|
- |
unbekannt |
|
|
- |
UNBEKANNT |
|
|
- |
UNBEKANNT |
|
|
- |
UNBEKANNT |
|
+ Rödinghausen Nr.9 |
- |
UNBEKANNT |
|
* 1650 |
- |
unbekannt |
|
|
- |
unbekannt |
|
|
- |
UNBEKANNT |
|
|
- |
UNBEKANNT |
|
|
- |
UNBEKANNT |
|
|
- |
unbekannt |
|
|
- |
unbekannt |
|
|
- |
UNBEKANNT |
|
|
- |
UNBEKANNT |
|
|
- |
UNBEKANNT |
|
|
- |
UNBEKANNT |
|
|
- |
UNBEKANNT |
|
|
- |
Agnesa Dorothea |
ABEL |
* 1715 Quernheim + 1760 Klosterbauerschaft - auf der langen Wand Nr.18 |
- |
Catharina Ilsebein |
ABEL |
* 1679 Quernheim + 1746 Hüllhorst Nr.23 |
- |
Catharina Maria |
ABKERS |
* 1710 Bünde + 1773 Holzhausen Nr.9 |
- |
Margareta |
ADELSHÄUSER |
* Cottbus |
- |
Ernst Friedrich Wilhelm |
ADOLPH |
|
- |
Helena |
AECKERSBERG |
* 1814 + 1846 Barmen |
- |
Johann Jürgen LANGE oder |
AHLBERT |
* 1707 + 1746 Mennighüffen |
- |
Margarethe Elisabeth |
AHLBERT |
* 1730 Mennighüffen |
AHLBERT - ALBERT |
Tönjes Henrich |
AHLBERT |
* 1678 |
- |
Anne Marie Ilsebein |
AHLEMEIER |
* 1796 Klosterbauerschaft Nr.4 + 1852 Ahlsen Nr.4 |
AHLEMEIER - BEHRING |
Anne Marie Sophie Charlotte |
AHLEMEIER |
* 1867 Ahlsen b.Nr.2 |
AHLEMEIER - BROCKMEIER |
Bernhard Henrich |
AHLEMEIER |
* 1790 Klosterbauerschaft Nr.4 + 1791 Klosterbauerschaft Nr.4 |
AHLEMEIER - BEHRING |
Carl Friedrich |
AHLEMEIER |
* 1809 Stift Quernheim + 1884 Lengern b.Nr.97 |
POTKAMPmodoAHLEMEIER - NIEMANN |
Carl Friedrich Wilhelm |
AHLEMEIER |
* 1837 Häver b.Nr.7 + 1913 Ahlsen Nr.20 |
AHLEMEIER - BRENNER |
Caspar Heinrich |
AHLEMEIER |
* 1834 Klosterbauerschaft Nr.4 + 1906 Klosterbauerschaft Nr.4 |
AHLEMEIER - BÖSCHEMEIER |
Caspar Heinrich |
AHLEMEIER |
* 1786 Klosterbauerschaft Nr.4 + 1793 Klosterbauerschaft Nr.4 |
AHLEMEIER - BEHRING |
Caspar Heinrich Gottlieb |
AHLEMEIER |
* 1802 Klosterbauerschaft Nr.4 + 1822 Klosterbauerschaft Nr.4 |
AHLEMEIER - BEHRING |
Caspar Henrich |
AHLEMEIER |
* 1794 Klosterbauerschaft Nr.4 + 1848 Klosterbauerschaft Nr.4 |
AHLEMEIER - BEHRING |
Christian Friedrich |
AHLEMEIER |
* 1825 Klosterbauerschaft Nr.4 + 1825 Klosterbauerschaft Nr.4 |
AHLEMEIER - BÖSCHEMEIER |
Emma Anna |
AHLEMEIER |
* 1904 Klosterbauerschaft Nr.4 + 1991 Klosterbauerschaft Nr.4 |
- |
Heinrich Wilhelm |
AHLEMEIER |
* 1757 Klosterbauerschaft Nr.4 + 1807 Klosterbauerschaft Nr.4 |
- |
Hermann Christian |
AHLEMEIER |
* 1732 Klosterbauerschaft Nr.4 + 1770 Klosterbauerschaft Nr.4 |
- |
Henrich Hermann |
AHLEMEIERoderOERMANNmaj |
* 1755 Quernheim + 1806 Büttendorf Nr.7 |
- |
Friederieke Wilhelmine Johanna |
AHRENS |
* 1851 Steinhagen + 1936 Greifswald |
- |
Heinrich Johann |
AHRENS |
* 1800 Steinhagen |
- |
Marie Ida |
AHRENS |
* 1830 Steinhagen |
AHRENS - HÖÖFT |
Margretha Elisabeth |
ALBERT |
* 1712 Mennighüffen + 1738 Mennighüffen |
AHLBERT - GELCKER |
Andreas |
ALEX |
* 1679 Sundremba |
ALEX - NN |
Anna |
ALEX |
* 1640 Sundremda |
ALEX - NN |
Christian |
ALEX |
* 1676 Sundremba |
ALEX - NN |
Elisabeth |
ALEX |
* 1686 Sundremba |
ALEX - NN |
Elisabeth Catharina |
ALEX |
* 1696 Sundremba |
ALEX - NN |
Hans |
ALEX |
+ 1650 Sundremba |
- |
Hans |
ALEX |
* 1688 Sundremba |
ALEX - NN |
Johannes |
ALEX |
* 1646 Sundremda |
ALEX - NN |
Justina Catharina |
ALEX |
* 1692 Sundremda |
ALEX - NN |
Magdalena |
ALEX |
* 1650 Sundremba |
ALEX - NN |
Martha |
ALEX |
* 1637 Sundremda |
ALEX - NN |
Nicol |
ALEX |
* 1648 Sundremba + 1719 Sundremba |
ALEX - NN |
Nicolaus |
ALEX |
* 1674 Sundremba + 1684 Sundremba |
ALEX - NN |
Nicolaus |
ALEX |
* 1684 Sundremba |
ALEX - NN |
Philip |
ALEX |
* 1677 Sundremba |
ALEX - NN |
Sabina |
ALEX |
* 1681 Sundremba |
ALEX - NN |
Anne Cathrine Louise |
ALHORN |
* 1798 Oberbauerschaft Nr.51 |
- |
Anne Christina Ilsabey |
ALHORN |
* 1744 Oberbauerschaft + 1792 Oberbauerschaft Nr.33 |
- |
Anne Margarethe Ilsebein |
ALHORN |
* 1761 Oberbauerschaft + 1819 Rehmerloh b.Nr.1 |
- |
Johann Henrich Friedrich |
ALHORNoderHEIDENREICH |
* 1727 Lübbecke |
- |
Carl Heinrich Ludwig |
ALTEMASCHoderSÜDMEYER |
* 1848 Alswede Nr.11 |
- |
Anna Alma Wilhelmine |
ALTHANS |
* 1856 Arnstadt |
ALTHANS - KÄHLER |
August Albert Gottfried |
ALTHANS |
* 1773 Arnstadt + 1849 Arnstadt |
ALTHANS - SCHELLHORN |
August Andreas Christian Philipp |
ALTHANS |
* 1815 Arnstadt |
ALTHANS - HESSE |
Auguste Emilie |
ALTHANS |
* 1843 Arnstadt + 1894 Münster - Wermelingstr.9 |
ALTHANS - KÄHLER |
Carl Christian Albrecht |
ALTHANS |
* 1819 Arnstadt |
ALTHANS - HESSE |
Carl Wilhelm Ludwig Christoph |
ALTHANS |
* 1821 Arnstadt |
ALTHANS - HESSE |
Christian August Wilhelm |
ALTHANS |
* 1802 Arnstadt |
ALTHANS - KRANZ |
Christian Friedrich Theodor |
ALTHANS |
* 1814 Arnstadt + 1814 Arnstadt |
ALTHANS - HESSE |
Christina Maria |
ALTHANS |
* 1728 Arnstadt |
ALTHANS - KÜHNERL |
Friedrich Georg Christian |
ALTHANS |
* 1827 Arnstadt |
ALTHANS - HESSE |
Hans Nicolaus |
ALTHANS |
* 1688 Herbschleben + 1748 Arnstadt |
- |
Hulda Natalie |
ALTHANS |
* 1844 Arnstadt |
ALTHANS - KÄHLER |
Johann Bernhard |
ALTHANS |
* 1823 Arnstadt + 1823 Arnstadt |
ALTHANS - HESSE |
Johann Friedrich Theodor Helenus |
ALTHANS |
* 1817 Arnstadt |
ALTHANS - HESSE |
Johann Gottlob |
ALTHANS |
* 1744 Arnstadt + 1821 Arnstadt |
ALTHANS - GEYER |
Johanna Christiana Catharina |
ALTHANS |
* 1775 Arnstadt |
ALTHANS - SCHELLHORN |
Johanna Dorothea |
ALTHANS |
* 1731 Arnstadt |
ALTHANS - KÜHNERL |
Johanna Sophia Elisabeth |
ALTHANS |
* 1777 Arnstadt |
ALTHANS - SCHELLHORN |
Johanne Elisabeth |
ALTHANS |
* 1800 Arnstadt |
ALTHANS - KRANZ |
Johanne Henriette Friederike |
ALTHANS |
* 1808 Arnstadt |
ALTHANS - KRANZ |
Johanne Henriette Friederike |
ALTHANS |
* 1824 Arnstadt |
ALTHANS - HESSE |
Johanne Wilhelmine Georgine Susanne |
ALTHANS |
* 1812 Arnstadt + 1812 Arnstadt |
ALTHANS - KRANZ |
Lorenz |
ALTHANS |
* 1722 Arnstadt |
ALTHANS - KÜHNERL |
Ludwig Benjamin |
ALTHANS |
* 1717 Arnstadt |
ALTHANS - KÜHNERL |
Ludwig Friedrich Heinrich |
ALTHANS |
|
ALTHANS - SCHELLHORN |
Nicolaus Heinrich |
ALTHANS |
* 1714 Arnstadt + 1785 Arnstadt |
ALTHANS - KÜHNERL |
Pauline Louise |
ALTHANS |
* 1846 Arnstadt |
ALTHANS - KÄHLER |
Anna Luise |
ALTHOFF |
* 1891 Hüllhorst Nr.55 + 1976 Hüllhorst |
ALTHOFF - KOTTKAMP |
Anna Maria Catharina |
ALTHOFF |
* 1800 Oberbauerschaft |
ALTHOFF - TÖDTMANNniederste |
Anne Katharine Luise |
ALTHOFF |
* 1857 Hüllhorst b.Nr.34 + 1896 Büttendorf b.Nr.2 |
ALTHOFF - OERMANN |
Anne Marie Luise |
ALTHOFF |
* 1851 Hüllhorst b.Nr.34 + 1914 Tengern |
ALTHOFF - GROSSE-WIELE |
Carl Friedrich |
ALTHOFF |
* 1811 Oberbauerschaft b.Nr.4 + 1864 Hüllhorst b.Nr.34 |
ALTHOFF - TÖDTMANNniederste |
Franz Wilhelm |
ALTHOFF |
* 1816 Oberbauerschaft b.Nr.4 + 1837 Oberbauerschaft |
ALTHOFF - TÖDTMANNniederste |
Heinrich Friedrich |
ALTHOFF |
* 1855 Hüllhorst b.Nr.34 + 1855 Hüllhorst b.Nr.34 |
ALTHOFF - OERMANN |
Heinrich Friedrich |
ALTHOFF |
* 1901 Oberbauerschaft Nr.128 |
- |
Heinrich Friedrich Wilhelm |
ALTHOFF |
* 1863 Hüllhorst b.Nr.34 + 1911 Hüllhorst Nr.55 |
ALTHOFF - OERMANN |
Heinrich Wilhelm |
ALTHOFF |
* 1853 Hüllhorst b.Nr.34 + 1855 Hüllhorst b.Nr.34 |
ALTHOFF - OERMANN |
Hermann Heinrich |
ALTHOFF |
* 1810 Oberbauerschaft b.Nr.4 + 1810 Oberbauerschaft b.Nr.4 |
ALTHOFF - TÖDTMANNniederste |
Johann Friedrich |
ALTHOFF |
* 1779 + 1821 Dünne Nr.78 |
- |
Johann Friedrich |
ALTHOFF |
* 1806 Oberbauerscahft b.Nr.4 + 1838 Holzhausen - Heddinghausen Nr.40 - |
ALTHOFF - TÖDTMANNniederste |
Johann Heinrich |
ALTHOFF |
* 1803 Bieren Nr.5 + 1827 Oberbauerschaft b.Nr.47 |
ALTHOFF - TÖDTMANNniederste |
Karl Friedrich Wilhelm |
ALTHOFF |
* 1907 Hüllhorst b.Nr.18 + 1944 Riga - Hüllhorst Nr.55 |
ALTHOFF - BRINKER |
Anna Margaretha |
ANDRESEN |
* 1614 Arnstadt |
ANDRESEN - BÖHME |
Appolonia Barbara |
ANDRESEN |
* 1610 Arnstadt |
ANDRESEN - BÖHME |
Bastian |
ANDRESEN |
+ 1625 Arnstadt |
- |
Catharina |
ANDRESEN |
* Arnstadt |
ANDRESEN - BÖHME |
Christina |
ANDRESEN |
* 1601 Arnstadt |
ANDRESEN - BÖHME |
Magdalena |
ANDRESEN |
* 1604 Arnstadt |
ANDRESEN - BÖHME |
NN |
ANDRESEN |
* 1594 Arnstadt + 1597 Arnstadt |
ANDRESEN - BÖHME |
Sebastian |
ANDRESEN |
* 1606 Arnstadt |
ANDRESEN - BÖHME |
Johanna Juliane |
ANSTEIGER |
* 1678 + 1757 Malmsheim |
- |
Philippina Catharina Martha |
APEL |
* Mühlberg + 1749 Mühlberg |
- |
Anna Magdalene |
ARETZ |
* 1809 Wevelinghoven |
AREZ - BLUME |
Catharina Cecilia |
ARETZ |
* 1764 Juechen/Hambach + 1833 Gladbach |
ARETZ - QUACK |
Johann Peter |
ARETZ |
* 1738 Dremmen |
- |
Johann Isaac |
AREZ |
|
- |
Anna Maria Christine |
ARNING |
* 1730 + 1765 Quernheim b.Nr.7 |
- |
Anne Catharine Marie |
ARNING |
* 1858 Büttendorf Nr.5 + 1880 Büttendorf Nr.5 |
BARTELHEIMERoderARNINGoberste - OBERSTE-MEIER |
Anne Marie Henriette |
ARNING |
* 1832 Büttendorf N.27 + 1905 Tengern Nr.49 |
ARNING - GROSSE-LOHEIDE |
Anne Marie Ilsebein |
ARNING |
* 1760 Büttendorf + 1836 Häver b.Nr.8 |
ARNINGmin - UFFELMANN |
Carl Christian Friedrich |
ARNING |
* 1887 Hüllhorst b.Nr.27 + 1962 |
ARNING - KOWEG |
Carl Friedrich Wilhelm |
ARNING |
* 1856 Holsen b.Nr.28 + 1927 Hüllhorst Nr.148 - heute Lienenkamp Nr.12 |
ARNING - KASSEBAUM |
Carl Heinrich |
ARNING |
* 1799 Büttendorf Nr.27 |
ARNINGmin - SPILKER |
Carl Heinrich |
ARNING |
* 1827 Tengern b.Nr.25 |
ARNING - BULK |
Catharin Gertrud |
ARNING |
* 1721 Büttendorf |
ARNING - KÖLLING |
Gerd Henrich |
ARNING |
* 1691 + 1732 Büttendorf |
- |
Heinrich Friedrich |
ARNING |
* 1868 Hüllhorst Nr.53 + 1947 Hüllhorst Nr.53 |
ARNINGniedersteoderKOTTKAMP - EBELER |
Heinrich Hermann |
ARNING |
* 1726 Büttendorf |
ARNING - KÖLLING |
Johann Henrich |
ARNING |
* 1723 Büttendorf + 1768 Büttendorf |
ARNING - KÖLLING |
Johann Henrich Christian |
ARNING |
* 1796 Schnathorst + 1879 Schnathorst |
ARNINGmin - VETTE |
Karl Heinrich Friedrich |
ARNING |
* 1911 Hüllhorst b.Nr.116 + 1964 Hüllhorst |
ARNING - BUCHHOLZ |
Anne Cathrine Ilsebein |
ARNINGmin |
* 1769 Büttendorf Nr.27 + 1810 Ahlsen bei Nr.3 |
ARNINGmin - SIEVEKING |
Anne Margrethe Elisabeth |
ARNINGmin |
* 1791 Büttendorf Nr.27 + 1827 Hüllhorst b.Nr.59 |
ARNINGmin - STEINMEIER |
Anton ( Johann ) Friedrich |
ARNINGmin |
* 1775 Büttendorf Nr.27 + 1814 Hüllhorst b.Nr.19 |
ARNINGmin - STEINMEIER |
Ernst Henrich |
ARNINGmin |
* 1773 Büttendorf Nr.27 |
ARNINGmin - STEINMEIER |
Heinrich Hermann |
ARNINGmin |
* 1729 Büttendorf Nr.27 + Büttendorf Nt.27 |
ARNINGmin - SCHLATMANN |
Henrich Jürgen |
ARNINGmin |
* 1728 Büttendorf b.Nr.6 |
ARNING - KÖLLING |
Henrich Jürgen |
ARNINGmin |
* 1771 Büttendorf Nr.27 + 1774 Büttendrof Nr.27 |
ARNINGmin - SIEVEKING |
Johann Henrich |
ARNINGmin |
* 1717 Büttendorf Nr.27 + 1777 Büttendorf Nr.27 |
ARNINGmin - SCHLATMANN |
Johann Henrich |
ARNINGmin |
* 1748 Büttendorf Nr.27 + 1798 Büttendorf Nr.27 |
ARNINGmin - OERMANN |
Johann Hermann |
ARNINGmin |
* 1682 Büttendorf Nr.27 + 1732 Büttendorf Nr.27 |
- |
Maria Christina |
ARNINGmin |
* 1725 Büttendorf Nr.27 |
ARNINGmin - SCHLATMANN |
Anna Cathrin |
ARNINGniederste |
* 1704 Büttendorf Nr.8 + 1754 Büttendorf Nr.8 |
- |
Anna Marie Elisabeth |
ARNINGniederste |
* 1780 Büttendorf Nr.8 + 1854 Hüllhorst b.Nr.4 |
ARNINGniederste - MEIER |
Anne Margarethe Elisabeth |
ARNINGniederste |
* 1744 Büttendorf Nr.8 + 1793 Büttendorf Nr.8 |
BLASEmodoARNINGniederste - ARNINGniederste |
Anne Marie Catharina Charlotte |
ARNINGniederste |
* 1845 Büttendorf Nr.8 + 1919 Reineberg Nr.1 |
ARNINGniederste - METTENBRINK |
Anne Marie Charlotte |
ARNINGniederste |
* 1766 Büttendorf Nr.8 + 1800 Büttendorf Nr.5 |
BLASEmodoARNINGniederste - BURBENKER |
Anne Marie Charlotte |
ARNINGniederste |
* 1786 Büttemdorf Nr.8 + 1850 Büttendorf b.Nr.8 |
ARNINGniederste - MEIER |
Anne Marie Ilsebein |
ARNINGniederste |
* Büttendorf Nr.8 |
- |
Anne Marie Louise Charlotte |
ARNINGniederste |
* 1865 Büttendorf Nr.8 + 1949 Hüllhorst Nr.33 |
ARNINGniederste - MEIER |
Anne Marie Luise Charlotte |
ARNINGniederste |
* 1863 Hüllhorst Nr.53 + 1939 Hüllhorst Nr.20 |
ARNINGniedersteoderKOTTKAMP - EBELER |
Heinrich Hermann |
ARNINGniederste |
* 1825 Büttendorf Nr.8 + 1914 |
ARNINGniederste - METTENBRINK |
Johann Friedrich |
ARNINGniederste |
* 1746 Büttendorf Nr.8 + 1798 Büttendorf Nr.8 |
BLASEmodoARNINGniederste - ARNINGniederste |
Johann Friedrich ( Heinrich ) |
ARNINGniederste |
* 1797 Büttendorf Nr.8 + 1853 Büttendorf Nr.8 |
ARNINGniederste - MEIER |
Johann Friedrich |
ARNINGniedersteoderKOTTKAMP |
* 1831 Büttendorf Nr.8 + 1899 Hüllhorst Nr.53 |
ARNINGniederste - METTENBRINK |
Anna Catharina Ilsebein |
ARNINGoberste |
* 1854 Büttendorf Nr.5 + 1881 Tengern Nr.36 |
BARTELHEIMERoderARNINGoberste - OBERSTE-MEIER |
Anna Katharina Marie Charlotte |
ARNINGoberste |
* 1837 Büttendorf Nr.5 + 1875 Tengern Nr.36 |
BARTELHEIMERoderARNINGoberste - OBERSTE-MEIER |
Anne Catherine Ilsabein |
ARNINGoberste |
* 1825 Büttendorf Nr.5 + 1888 Ahlsen Nr.6 |
BARTELHEIMERoderARNINGoberste - ARNINGoberste |
Anne Marie Ilsabein |
ARNINGoberste |
* 1798 Büttendorf Nr.5 + 1859 Kirchlengern Nr.39 |
ARNINGoberste - ARNINGniederste |
Anne Marie Ilsebein |
ARNINGoberste |
* 1787 Büttendorf Nr.5 + 1823 Häver Nr.10 |
ARNINGoberste - ARNINGniederste |
Anton Heinrich |
ARNINGoberste |
* 1755 Büttendorf Nr.5 + 1809 Büttendorf Nr.5 |
ARNINGoberste - BROSENDmaj |
August Friedrich Carl |
ARNINGoberste |
* 1874 Büttendorf Nr.5 + 1936 Hüllhorst Nr.6 |
ARNINGoberste - TRAMPE |
Carl Friedrich |
ARNINGoberste |
* 1823 Büttendorf Nr.5 + 1880 Büttendorf Nr.5 |
BARTELHEIMERoderARNINGoberste - ARNINGoberste |
Carl Friedrich |
ARNINGoberste |
* 1734 Büttendorf Nr.5 + 1735 Büttendorf Nr.5 |
ARNINGoberste - SUNDERMEIERober |
Catharina Ilsebein |
ARNINGoberste |
* 1720 Büttendorf Nr.5 + 1758 Tengern Nr.6 |
ARNINGoberste - SUNDERMEIERober |
Johann Caspar |
ARNINGoberste |
* 1717 Büttendorf Nr.5 |
ARNINGoberste - SUNDERMEIERober |
Johann Henrich |
ARNINGoberste |
* Büttendorf Nr.5 + Büttendorf Nr.5 |
- |
Johann Henrich |
ARNINGoberste |
* 1725 Büttendorf Nr.5 + 1769 Büttendorf Nr.5 |
ARNINGoberste - SUNDERMEIERober |
Marie Agnes |
ARNINGoberste |
* 1800 Büttendorf Nr.5 + 1827 Büttendorf Nr.5 |
ARNINGoberste - ARNINGniederste |
Caspar Heinrich |
ARNINGoberstoderOBERSTE-MEIER |
* 1821 Büttendorf Nr.5 + 1905 Büttendorf Nr.10 |
BARTELHEIMERoderARNINGoberste - ARNINGoberste |
Frans KLINKSIEK gen.VON |
ASCHEN |
* 1654 Bünde Nr.8 + 1729 Besenkamp |
KLINKSIEK - UTHMÖLLER |
Anne Margrethe Ilsebein |
ASPELMEIER |
* 1775 Eilshausen + 1842 Reineberg b.Schäfer Franke |
- |
Marie Elisabeth |
ASPELMEIER |
* 1793 Eilhausen - Gemeinde Gehlenbeck + 1818 Hüllhorst Nr.31 |
- |
Margaretha |
AUF-DEM-GROSSEN-SIEPEN |
* Schwelm + Schwelm |
- |
Vom Obersten Lehn |
AUF-DEM-MITTELSTEN-SCHEE |
+ 1694 Schwelm |
- |
Anna Maria Elisabeth |
AUF-DER-HEIDE |
* 1730 + Hüllhorst Nr.45 |
AUF-DER-HEIDE - SCHRÖDER |
Balthasar |
AUF-DER-HEIDE |
* 1703 + 1734 Hüllhorst |
- |
Johan Henrich |
AUF-DER-HORST |
* 1676 Büttendorf Nr.13 + 1753 Büttendorf b.Nr.13 |
AUF-DER-HORST - OEVERMANN |
Johann Hermann |
AUF-DER-HORST |
* 1723 Büttendorf Nr.13 + 1799 Büttendorf Nr.13 |
AUF-DER-HORST - BRINKER |
Jürgen |
AUF-DER-HORST |
* 1670 Büttendorf |
AUF-DER-HORST - OEVERMANN |
Jürgen |
AUF-DER-HORST |
* 1648 Büttendorf Nr.13 + 1724 Bütttendorf b.Nr.13 |
- |
Keune |
AUF-DER-WEUSTEN |
|
- |
Agatha |
AUF-DER-WÖSTE |
+ 1731 Gerninghausen |
AUF-DER-WEUSTEN - VON-EYNEREN |
Anna Ilsabein |
AUFFM-BRINK |
* 1699 |
AUFFM-BRINK - HAMMELMANN |
Catharina Margareth |
AUFFM-BRINK |
* 1662 Hüllhorst Nr.21 + 1708 Hüllhorst Nr.21 |
AUFFM-BRINK - KÖLLING |
Gerd |
AUFFM-BRINK |
* 1658 |
AUFFM-BRINK - KÖLLING |
Henrich |
AUFFM-BRINK |
* 1630 Hüllhorst Nr.21 + 1683 Hüllhorst Nr.21 |
- |