Schierloh

Gern melden wenn mehr bekannt nickbrede30@gmail.com

Show names starting with the letter
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Show lastnames starting with

First name Surname Details Parents
Karl-Heinz Dietrichs * 1925 Bremen + 2010 Bremen -
Adelheid Donner * 1817 Bremen -
Johann Heinrich Carl Duddenhausen -
Johanne Dorothee Catharine Marie Duddenhausen * 1863 Bremen + 1954 Bremen Duddenhausen - Harting
Magdalena (Martha) Dünnwald * 1916 Bonn/Beuel + 1994 Bremen -
  Fettköther * -
Adolf Wilhelm Fiege * 1924 Oedelsheim + 1944 Galizien Fiege - Schnadhorst
August Albert Fiege * 1895 Oedelsheim + 1973 Oedelsheim -
Dorothea Justine Fiege * 1755 Oedelsheim + 1818 Oedelsheim -
Margarete Fiege * 1920 Oedelsheim + 2002 Oedelsheim Fiege - Schnadhorst
Auguste Adolfine Freybott * 1896 Vernawahlshausen + 1975 Oedelsheim -
Emilie Christine Freybott * 1900 Vernawahlshausen + 1991 Oberweser -
Friedrich Wilhelm Albert Freybott * 1901 Oedelsheim + 1990 Oedelsheim -
Henriette Adolphine Adelheid Fuhrmann * Fuhrmann -
Johann Heinrich Fuhrmann -
Dorothea Garmeier * -
Georg Heinrich Gerland * 1836 Oedelsheim + 1892 Oedelsheim -
Johannes Gerland * 1798 Oedelsheim + 1857 Oedelsheim -
Alfred Giffey * Illinois Giffey - Wesling
Alfred Giffey * 1907 Chicago, Cook, Illinois USA + 1972 Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA Giffey - Baacke
Amalie Louise Hilka Giffey * 1875 Bremen, Bremen, Germany + 1875 Bremen, Bremen, Germany Giffey - Dettmer
Arthur John Giffey * 1901 Chicago, Cook, Illinois, United States + 1954 Chicago, Cook, Illinois, United States Giffey - Wesling
Arthur John Giffey * 1901 Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA + 1954 Cook, Illinois, USA Giffey - Baacke
August Giffey * 1904 Illinois, USA + 1986 Giffey - Baacke
Aurthur Giffey * 1902 Illinois Giffey - Wesling
Aurtuhr Giffey * 1902 Illinois Giffey - Baacke
Christine Wilhelmine Giffey * 1877 Bremen, Deutschland + 1885 Bremen, Deutschland Giffey - Dettmer
Clara Giffey * 1898 Illinois Giffey - Wesling
Clara Giffey * 1898 Illinois Giffey - Baacke
Friedrich Wilhelm Giffey * 1877 Bremen Giffey - Dettmer
Georg Carl Giffey * 1879 Bremen + 1923 Bremen Giffey - Dettmer
Henry Giffey * Chicago, Cook County, Illinois USA + Chicago, Cook County, Illinois USA Giffey - Wesling
Henry Giffey * 1900 Illinois + 1999 Chicago, Cook, Illinois USA Giffey - Wesling
Henry Giffey * Chicago, Cook County, Illinois USA + Chicago, Cook County, Illinois USA Giffey - Baacke
Hermann Adolph Giffey * 1870 Bremen, Bremen, Germany Giffey - Dettmer
Joachim Dieterich Giffey -
Johann Joachim Heinrich Giffey * 1834 Dõmitz Mechlinburg-Schwerin, Germany + 1900 Bremen Giffey - Paetow
Johanne Christine Amalie Giffey * 1864 Bremen + 1944 Lüneburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland Giffey - Dettmer
John Henry Giffey * 1866 Bremen, Bremen, Westfalen, Pruessen, Germany + Chicago, Cook, Illinois, United States Giffey - Dettmer
Julius Giffey * 1873 Bremen, Bremen, Germany + 1914 Bremen Giffey - Dettmer
Marie Elise Adelheid Giffey * 1868 Bremen, Bremen, Germany Giffey - Dettmer
Martha Giffey * 1896 Illinois + 1971 Chicago, Cook, Illinois, United States Giffey - Wesling
Matha Giffey * 1896 Illinois Giffey - Baacke
Paul Giffey * 1903 Illinois + 1953 Cook County, Illinois, United States Giffey - Wesling
Paul Giffey * 1903 Chicago, Cook, Illinois USA + 1953 Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA Giffey - Baacke
August Giffy * 1904 Chicago, Cook, Illinois, United States Giffey - Wesling
Margarethe Sophie Giroud * ?? + 1948 Bremen -
August Karl Wilhelm Götte * 1897 Bodenfelde -
Anna Ilsabeth Grimmen * -
August Bernhard Gronemann * 1910 Oedelsheim + 1988 Karlshafen Gronemann - Wienecke
Auguste Ottilie Ida Gronemann * 1907 Oedelsheim + 1911 Oedelsheim Gronemann - Wienecke
Christa Gronemann * 1928 Witten + 2014 Oberweser -
George Karl Gronemann * 1908 Oedelsheim + 1908 Oedelsheim Gronemann - Wienecke
Hermine Ernestine Wilhelmine Gronemann * 1866 Oedelsheim -
Hermine Frieda Hilda Gronemann * 1911 Oedelsheim Gronemann - Wienecke
Irmgard Gronemann * 1938 Oedelsheim + 1961 Oedelsheim Gronemann - Siecken
Karl Georg Gronemann * 1859 Oedelsheim + 1945 Oedelsheim -
Karl Heinrich Gronemann * 1906 Oedelsheim + 1906 Oedelsheim Gronemann - Wienecke
Mathilde Elise Gronemann * 1908 Oedelsheim + 1908 Oedelsheim Gronemann - Wienecke
Christian Gropp * 1798 Lippoldsberg + 1866 Oedelsheim -
Ernst Wilhelm Gropp * 1827 Oedelsheim Gropp - Albrecht
Georg Christian Gropp * 1831 Oedelsheim + 1832 Oedelsheim Gropp - Albrecht
Georg Heinrich Gropp * 1825 Oedelsheim + 1888 Oedelsheim Gropp - Albrecht
Georg Wilhelm Gropp * 1861 Oedelsheim Gropp - Pape
Johann Carl August Gropp * 1821 Oedelsheim + 1845 Oedelsheim Gropp - Albrecht
Johann Carl August Gropp * 1823 Oedelsheim + 1832 Oedelsheim Gropp - Albrecht
Johann Conrad Gropp * 1833 Oedelsheim + 1908 Oedelsheim Gropp - Albrecht
Johann Karl Wilhelm Gropp * 1864 Oedelsheim + 1865 Gropp - Pape
Georg Wilhelm Groppe * 1868 Oedelsheim Gropp - Langhans
Heinrich Groppe * 1871 Oedelsheim Gropp - Langhans
Karl August Groppe * 1863 Oedelsheim + 1869 Oedelsheim Gropp - Langhans
Sophie Luise Anna Groppe * 1865 Oedelsheim Gropp - Langhans
Luise Elli Marie Grünewald * -
Hans Haats * 1925 Bremen + 2013 Bremen Haats - Brede
Johann Haats * -
Sophie Haats * 1923 ?? + 2017 Bremen -
Hugo Amand Hagedorn * 1904 Bremen + 1984 Bremen -
Anna Wilhelmine Magdalene Harting -
Anna Sophia Hartmann + 1784 Oedelsheim -
Philipp Hartung * 1750 + 1807 Oedelsheim -
August Heinrich Heithoff * 1906 Leeste + 1969 Hittfeld Heithoff - Bischoff
Ernst August Heithoff * 1934 Bremen + 1962 Bremen Heithoff - Jäger
Herrmann Heithoff * -
Herrmann Heinrich Heithoff * 1882 Brinkum Heithoff - Hüsing
Christian Helwig * -
Anna Catharina Henckelmann * -
Margreta Henckelmann -
Luise Wilhelmine Philippine Henne * 1896 Vernawahlshausen + 1984 Oedelsheim -
Sophia Dorothea Henne * -
Sophie Christine Henne * 1838 Gieselwerder + 1892 Oedelsheim -
Walter Friedrich Hennings * 1902 Altona / Hamburg + 1972 Bremen -
Grete Herbold * 1927 Oedelsheim + 1991 Göttingen -
Ewald Heuers * 1920 Bremen + 2001 Bremen -
Christoffel Hölscher * -
Christoph Hölscher + 1765 -
Maria Christina Hölscher * 1760 Oedelsheim + 1817 Oedelsheim Hölscher - Breiden
NN Hölscher Breiden - Kautz
Christiane Elise Karoline Homburg * 1872 Gieselwerder + 1946 Oedelsheim -
Wübke Hüsing * -
Friedrich Wilhelm Itter * 1892 Oedelsheim + 1953 Oedelsheim -
Martha Johanne Jäger * 1906 Mahndorf, Achim + 1977 Bremen -
Anne Rosine Jung * 1833 Oedelsheim + 1910 Oedelsheim -
Anton Kalkhorst * Rahden + 1819 -
Anton Heinrich Kalkhorst * 1824 Bremen + 1824 Bremen Kalkhorst - Brüning
Beta Johanna Kalkhorst * 1822 Bremen Kalkhorst - Brüning
Catharina Kalkhorst * 1826 Bremen Kalkhorst - Brüning
Johann Friedrich Wilhelm Kalkhorst * 1786 Rahden Kalkhorst -
Anna Margreta Elisabeth Kautz Breiden - Kautz
Johann Georgius Kautz Breiden - Kautz
Margreta Kautz * -
NN Kautz * Breiden - Kautz
Georg Christian Friedrich Kettler * 1874 Bodenfelde -
Carl Johannes Heinrich Kiel * 1887 Landwehrhagen + 1946 Münden -
Dorothea Beta Knust * 1788 + 1817 Bremen -
Magdalena Kolstet * 1639 Vernawahlshausen -
Helga Köster * 1934 Bremen + 1999 Bremen Köster - Ahrens
Johann Köster * 1910 Bremen-Oslebshausen + 1942 Russland -
Margaretha Krohne * 1806 Bremen -
Greta Kronemann * 1634 -
Johann Peter Kropf * 1887 Bayreuth + 1966 Oedelsheim -
Lina Lange * 1917 Oedelsheim + 1985 Oedelsheim -
Sophie Luise Langhans * 1832 Oedelsheim + 1888 Oedelsheim -
Gertrud Hildegard Lemke * 1935 Brettschneidern + 1955 Bremen Lemke -
Karin Lemke * 1941 + 1982 Bremen -
Kurt Richard Lemke * 1911 nausseden + 1944 Valmiera, Lettland -
Werner Lenz * 1919 + 1983 -
Erich Walter Adolf Liebert * 1901 Holzminden -
Anne Christine Regine Lindner * 1834 Oedelsheim + 1906 Oedelsheim Lindner - Schnadhorst
Eduard Gustav Gottlieb Lindner * 1888 Oedelsheim + 1948 Oedelsheim Lindner - Schnadhorst
Emilie Auguste Lindner * 1878 Oedelsheim + 1886 Oedelsheim Lindner - Schnadhorst
Georg Friedrich Lindner * 1848 Oedelsheim + 1921 Oedelsheim -
Helmine Lucine Friederike Lindner * 1876 Oedelsheim + 1882 Lindner - Schnadhorst
Johann Georg August Lindner * 1837 Oedelsheim Lindner - Schnadhorst
Johannes Lindner * 1808 Oedelsheim + 1871 Oedelsheim -
Otto Reinhold Rudolf Lindner * 1881 Oedelsheim + 1886 Oedelsheim Lindner - Schnadhorst
Otto Reinold Rudolf Lindner * 1886 Oedelsheim + 1888 Oedelsheim Lindner - Schnadhorst
Wilhemine Charlotte Meta Lindner * 1884 Oedelsheim + 1960 Oedelsheim Lindner - Schnadhorst
Emilie Lohmann * 1850 Oedelsheim + 1902 -
Sophie Lüneburg * 1852 Wahnebergen + 1943 Bremen -
Anna Magarete Luise Mahlstedt * Harpstedt, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland Mahlstedt - Stolten
Carl Dietrich Mahlstedt * 1778 Harpstedt, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland + Harpstedt, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland Mahlstedt - Stolten
Christian Heinrich Mahlstedt * 1854 + 1941 Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland Mahlstedt - Ahrens
Christoph Mahlstedt * Harpstedt, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland + Harpstedt, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland Mahlstedt - Stubmann
Christoph Diedrich Mahlstedt * Harpstedt, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland + Bremen, Bremen, Deutschland Mahlstedt - Stolten
Elisabeth Mahlstedt * 1785 Harpstedt, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland + Harpstedt, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland Mahlstedt - Stolten
Gesche Maria Adelheit Mahlstedt * 1767 Harpstedt + 1842 Bremen Mahlstedt - Mahlstedt
Hinrich Mahlstedt * 1711 Horstedt, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland -
Jobst Mahlstedt * Harpstedt, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland Mahlstedt - Mahlstedt
Johann Chritoffer Mahlstedt * 1740 Horstedt, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland + Harpstedt, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland Mahlstedt -
Johann Dieterich Mahlstedt * Harpstedt, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland Mahlstedt - Stolten
Johann Heinrich Mahlstedt * Harpstedt, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland Mahlstedt - Stolten
Johanne Christine Dora Mahlstedt * 1897 Mahlstedt -  
Jürgen Christian Heinrich Mahlstedt * Harpstedt, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland + Harpstedt, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland Mahlstedt - Stubmann
Maria Dorothea Elisabeth Mahlstedt * Harpstedt, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland Mahlstedt - Stolten
Marie Mahlstedt * 1717 + Horstedt, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland -
Wendel Mahlstedt * 1739 Harpstedt, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland + Harpstedt, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland -
Emma Mannshausen * 1900 Oedelsheim + 1980 Oedelsheim -
Rolf Mehrlein * 1928 Köln + 2002 Bonn -
Elisabeth Dora Meinen * 1923 Bremen + 1998 Bremen -
Adelheid Meinken * ?? + 1842 Bremen -
Eda Louisa Henrietta Metzle * 1852 Germany + 1908 Chicago, Cook County, Illinois, USA -
Hans Erich Heinrich Meyer * 1932 Hannover + 1971 Oedelsheim -
Anna Gesine Mingst * 1832 Bremen + 1891 Bremen -
Martha Emma Emilie Müller * -
Johann Jost Münzel * -
Gustav Adolf Nilsson * 1879 Hamburg -
Werner Oettler * 1905 Dresden + 1945 Hönön / Kattegat -
Anne Catharine Marie Paetow -
Adelheid Karoline Pape * 1890 Oedelsheim Pape - Caß
Caroline Justine Pape * 1828 Lippoldsberg + 1898 Oedelsheim -
Georg Heinrich Wilhelm Pape * 1889 Oedelsheim + 1889 Oedelsheim Pape - Caß
Karl Wilhelm Pape * 1862 Oedelsheim + 1891 Gropp - Pape
NN Pape Pape - Caß
Trina Pielsticker -
Friedrich Quast * 1885 Bodenfelde -
Friedrich Theodor Karl Quast * 1908 Oedelsheim + 1909 Oedelsheim Quast - Pape
Heinrich Rehbock * 1892 Wahmbeck -
Johann Röge -
Sophie Röge * 1878 Bremen Röge - Brede
Johann Friedrich Sander * Osterholz, Niedersachsen, Deutschland + 1819 Osterholz, Niedersachsen, Deutschland -
Margreta Schenckelberg -
Anna Schierloh * 1824 Bremen Schierloh - Brüning
Catharina Schierloh * 1852 Bremen Schierloh - Wessel
Christian Schierloh * 1879 Bremen Schierloh - Brede
Engelbert Schierloh * 1826 Bremen + 1859 Bremen Schierloh - Brüning
Harm Schierloh * 1803 Habenhausen (Heute Bremen) + 1862 Bremen Schierloh - Bosse
Heinrich Schierloh * -
Johann Engelhard Schierloh * 1859 Bremen Schierloh - Wessel
Johanne Schierloh * 1881 Bremen, Bremen, Deutschland + 1882 Bremen Schierloh - Brede
NN Schierloh * 1886 Bremen + 1886 Bremen Schierloh - Brede
Theodor Engelbert Schierloh * 1857 Bremen Schierloh - Wessel
Adolf Rudolf Heinrich Schlaf * 1927 Oedelsheim + 1945 Stettin Schlaf - Mannshausen
Albine Marie Hermine Schlaf * 1902 Oedelsheim + 1992 Oberweser Schlaf - Wienecke
Auguste Emilie Schlaf * 1901 Oedelsheim + 1901 Oedelsheim Schlaf - Wienecke
Christian Heinrich Karl Schlaf * 1909 Oedelsheim Schlaf - Wienecke
Emilie Ernestine Ida Schlaf * 1898 Oedelsheim + 2003 Hofgeismar Schlaf - Wienecke
Georg Heinrich Adolf Schlaf * 1893 Oedelsheim + 1978 Oedelsheim Schlaf - Wienecke
Heinrich Wilhelm Schlaf * 1904 Oedelsheim + 1989 Karlshafen Schlaf - Wienecke
Hermine Mathilde Elise Schlaf * 1895 Oedelsheim Schlaf - Wienecke
Karl Bernhard Schlaf * 1897 Oedelsheim + 1950 Bovenden Schlaf - Wienecke

Database

Title Schierloh
Description Gern melden wenn mehr bekannt nickbrede30@gmail.com
Uploaded 2017-11-12 16:31:33.0
Submitter user's avatar bredehb
email nickbrede@live.de
Show all persons of this file