N. N. |
Nn (Prell) |
* 1522 + Oberweißenbach b. Selb,Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Prell) |
* 1455 + Oberweißenbach b. Selb,Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Elisabetha |
Nn (Preuß) |
* 1520 + Vordorf, Tröstau, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Margaretha |
Nn (Preuß) |
* 1495 + Vordorf, Tröstau, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Margaretha |
Nn (Preuß) |
* 1515 + Vordorf, Tröstau, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Preuß) |
* 1465 + Vordorf, Tröstau, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Preuß) |
* 1440 + Vordorf, Tröstau, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Preuß) |
* 1485 + Vordorf, Tröstau, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Prurucker) |
* 1590 + 1637 Höchstädt, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
NN (Püchelberger) |
* 1315 |
- |
Elisabeth |
Nn (Purrucker) |
* 1430 + Grün b. Röslau, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Margaretha |
Nn (Purrucker) |
* 1455 + Grün b. Röslau, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Purrucker) |
* 1490 Schönbrunn, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland + Schönbrunn, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Elisabeth |
Nn (Rasch) |
* + 1626 Hintersteinau, Main-Kinzig-Kreis, Hessen, BRD |
- |
Elisabetha |
Nn (Rasch) |
* + 1671 Ilbeshausen, Grebenhain, Hessen, Deutschland |
- |
Elisabetha |
Nn (Rasch) |
* + 1672 Ilbeshausen, Grebenhain, Hessen, Deutschland |
- |
Margaretha |
Nn (Rasch) |
* + 1687 Ilbeshausen, Grebenhain, Hessen, Deutschland |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
NN (Rathmühl) |
* 1660 + 1745 Hitzkirchen, Kefenrod, Wetteraukreis, Hessen, Deutschland |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
NN (Rathmühl) |
* 1695 + 1745 |
- |
Katharina Margaretha |
Nn (Rauber Rieß) |
* + 1718 Thiersheim, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Rauh) |
* 1555 + Isaar, Töpen, Hof, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
NN (Rauh) |
* 1589 + 1636 |
- |
Katharina |
Nn (Rebhan) |
* 1485 + 1529 Heinersdorf, Judenbach, Thüringen, Deutschland |
- |
Margaretha |
Nn (Rebhan) |
* 1565 + Neukenroth, Stockheim, Kronach, Bayern, BRD |
- |
Margaretha |
Nn (Rebhan) |
* 1520 + 1579 Heinersdorf, Judenbach, Thüringen, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Rebhan) |
* 1520 + Heinersdorf, Judenbach, Thüringen, Deutschland |
- |
Anna |
Nn (Redel) |
* + 1632 Pegnitz, Bayreuth, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Katharina |
Nn (Rehder Müller) |
* + 1636 Sonneberg, Thüringen, Deutschland |
- |
Anna |
NN (Reichel) |
* + 1630 Mittelweißenbach b. Selb, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Katharina |
NN (Reichel) |
* 1540 + 1620 Mittelweißenbach b. Selb, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Margaretha |
NN (Reichel) |
* + 1673 Unterweißenbach b. Selb, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Reichel) |
* 1675 + Niederlamitz, Kirchenlamitz, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Reichel) |
* 1645 + Niederlamitz, Kirchenlamitz, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Reichel) |
* 1615 + Niederlamitz, Kirchenlamitz, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Reichel) |
* 1580 + Niederlamitz, Kirchenlamitz, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Reichel) |
* 1610 + Niederlamitz, Kirchenlamitz, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Reichel) |
* 1445 + 1499 Niederlamitz, Kirchenlamitz, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Reichel) |
* 1665 + Niederlamitz, Kirchenlamitz, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Reichel) |
* 1582 + 1654 Bergnersreuth b. Arzberg, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
NN (Reichel) |
* 1640 + 1662 Mittelweißenbach b. Selb, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Magdalena |
Nn (Reichert) |
* 1690 + 1743 Mauk, Georgensgmünd, Roth, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Anna Maria |
Nn (Reichold) |
* 1655 + Nieder-Florstadt, Florstadt, Wetteraukreis, Hessen, BRD |
- |
Eva Margaretha |
Nn (Reinel Köppel) |
* + 1774 Selb, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Katharina |
Nn (Reinel Wunderlich) |
* 1660 + 1702 |
- |
Elisabeth |
Nn (Reinel) |
* 1455 + Unterweißenbach b. Selb, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Reinel) |
* 1485 + Unterweißenbach b. Selb, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Ursula |
Nn (Reinel) |
* 1577 + Erkersreuth b. Selb, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Barbara |
Nn (Remer Höflich) |
* Petersberg, Fulda, Hessen, Deutschland + 1676 Hintersteinau, Main-Kinzig-Kreis, Hessen, BRD |
- |
Barbara |
Nn (Reußner) |
* 1585 + 1620 |
- |
Anna |
Nn (Richter Pöhlmann) |
* 1565 |
- |
Agnes |
Nn (Richter) |
* 1460 + Selb, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Katharina |
Nn (Richter) |
* + 1689 Reichenbach b. Schönwald, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Katharina |
Nn (Richter) |
* 1580 + Reichenbach b. Schönwald, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Richter) |
* 1552 + Reichenbach b. Schönwald, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Rieß) |
* 1465 + Woltersgrün, Röslau, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Rieß) |
* 1577 + Fichtenhammer, Kirchenlamitz, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Rieß) |
* 1570 + Rügersgrün, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Rieß) |
* 1517 + Rügersgrün, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Rieß) |
* 1462 + Rügersgrün, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Rieß) |
* 1432 + Rügersgrün, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Walburga |
Nn (Rieß) |
* 1630 + 1688 Höchstädt, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Rinck) |
* 1525 |
- |
Dorothea |
Nn (Ritter) |
* + 1685 Förbau, Schwarzenbach/Saale, Oberfranken, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
NN (Ritter) |
* 1580 + Friedersreuth (Pastviny), Westböhmen, Tschechische Rebublik |
- |
N. N. |
NN (Ritter) |
* 1605 + Friedersreuth (Pastviny), Westböhmen, Tschechische Rebublik |
- |
Kunigunda |
Nn (Röckel Thumpert) |
* + 1705 Frensdorf, Bamberg, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Anna |
Nn (Rogler) |
* 1597 + Wildenau b. Selb, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Elisabeth |
Nn (Rogler) |
* + 1664 Naßengrub (Mokriny), Westböhmen, Tschechisch Republik |
- |
Ursula |
Nn (Rogler) |
* + 1659 Oberreuth (Horni Paseky) bei Asch, Böhmen, Tschechien |
- |
Magdalena |
Nn (Rößler) |
* 1485 + Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Rößler) |
* 1455 + Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Rössler) |
* 1365 + Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Anna |
Nn (Roth) |
* 1635 + Gosberg, Forchheim, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Nn (Roth) |
* 1685 + Nieder-Florstadt, Florstadt, Wetteraukreis, Hessen, BRD |
- |
Katharina |
Nn (Roth) |
* 1545 + Spielmes, Saale-Orla-Kreis, Thüringen, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Roth) |
* 1610 + Gosberg, Forchheim, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Elisabetha |
Nn (Röther) |
* 1670 |
- |
Margaretha |
Nn (Rüdel Wölfel) |
* + 1695 Oberweißenbach b. Selb,Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Anna Maria |
Nn (Rudert Zeitelhack) |
* 1630 + Selb, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Barbara |
NN (Rudusch) |
* 1360 + 1418 Eger (Cheb), Tschechien |
- |
Hildegard |
NN (Rudusch) |
* 1383 + 1438 Eger (Cheb), Tschechien |
- |
N. N. |
NN (Rudusch) |
* 1435 + Eger (Cheb), Tschechien |
- |
Barbara |
Nn (Runzler) |
* 1660 + 1728 Marktleuthen, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Runzler) |
* 1625 + Marktleuthen, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Eva |
Nn (Rürper Meyer) |
* + 1763 Pfraunfeld, Burgsalach, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Angela Maria |
Nn (Sander) |
* 1735 + Boke, Delbrück, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland |
- |
Anna Catharina |
NN (Sander) |
* 1645 |
- |
Anna Katharina |
NN (Sander) |
* 1670 + 1698 Boke, Delbrück, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland |
- |
Elisabeth |
Nn (Sander) |
* 1675 + Boke, Delbrück, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland |
- |
Catharina |
Nn (Sandner) |
* 1640 + 1698 |
- |
Margaretha |
Nn (Sandner) |
* + 1671 Selb, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Elisabeth |
NN (Schacht) |
* + 1698 Steinfurth, Bad Nauheim, Hessen, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Schäfer) |
* 1525 + Steinbach, Fernwald, Gießen, Hessen, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Schäfer) |
* 1560 + Steinbach, Fernwald, Gießen, Hessen, Deutschland |
- |
Katharina |
Nn (Schaffer Thumpert) |
* 1680 + 1725 Frensdorf, Bamberg, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Scharrer) |
* 1500 + Rauschensteig b. Oberröslau, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Margaretha |
Nn (Schaubach) |
* 1625 + Nieder-Florstadt, Florstadt, Wetteraukreis, Hessen, BRD |
- |
N. N. |
NN (Schedner) |
* 1340 + Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Scheler) |
* 1660 + Mürschnitz b. Sonneberg, Thüringen, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Scheler) |
* 1630 + Mürschnitz b. Sonneberg, Thüringen, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Scheler) |
* 1600 |
- |
Margaretha |
Nn (Schelhorn) |
* 1630 + 1670 |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Schelhorn) |
* 1695 |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Schelhorn) |
* 1735 |
- |
Apollonia |
Nn (Schelter) |
* 1505 + Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Magdalena |
NN (Schelter) |
* 1535 + Schönbrunn, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
NN (Schelter) |
* 1480 + Schönbrunn, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
NN (Schelter) |
* 1455 + Schönbrunn, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Schelter) |
* 1490 + 1551 Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
NN (Schelter) |
* 1425 + Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Margaretha |
Nn (Schindler) |
* + 1661 Niederreuth (Dolni Paseky), West Böhmen, Tschechische Republik |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Schindler) |
* 1590 + Niederreuth (Dolni Paseky), West Böhmen, Tschechische Republik |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Schindler) |
* 1597 + Niederreuth (Dolni Paseky), West Böhmen, Tschechische Republik |
- |
Katharina |
Nn (Schleicher) |
* 1620 + 1681 Untermerzbach, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Magdalena |
Nn (Schleupner) |
* 1540 + Goldkronach, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Dorothea |
Nn (Schlund) |
* 1560 + Sonnefeld, Coburg, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Schlund) |
* 1525 + Sonnefeld, Coburg, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Schlund) |
* 1470 + Sonnefeld, Coburg, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Anna |
Nn (Schmidt Zametzer) |
* 1650 + Pinzberg, Forchheim, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Anna |
Nn (Schmidt) |
* 1550 + Hildenbach, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Anna |
NN (Schmidt) |
* + 1677 Laubersreuth, Münchberg, Hof, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Katharina |
Nn (Schmidt) |
* 1520 + 1582 Rothenacker, Saale-Orla-Kreis, Thüringen, Deutschland |
- |
Margaretha |
NN (Schmidt) |
* 1635 + 1680 Nieder-Florstadt, Florstadt, Wetteraukreis, Hessen, BRD |
- |
Margaretha |
NN (Schmidt) |
* + 1694 Laubersreuth, Münchberg, Hof, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Schmidt) |
* 1495 + Hildenbach, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Schmidt) |
* 1510 + Eichenhammer, Bayreuth, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Schmidt) |
* 1545 + Eichenhammer, Bayreuth, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Anna |
Nn (Schmiedel) |
* 1484 + Marktredwitz, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Barbara |
Nn (Schmiedel) |
* 1428 + Marktredwitz, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Katharina |
Nn (Schmiedel) |
* 1460 |
- |
Katharina |
Nn (Schmiedel) |
* 1403 + Marktredwitz, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Margaretha Barbara |
Nn (Schmiedel) |
* 1455 + Marktredwitz, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
NN (Schmiedel) |
* 1340 + Eger (Cheb), Tschechien |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Schmitt) |
* 1660 |
- |
Elisabetha |
Nn (Schneider) |
* + 1695 Ilbeshausen, Grebenhain, Hessen, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Schneider) |
* 1510 + Lösten, Zell, Hof, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Schneider) |
* 1610 + Ilbeshausen, Grebenhain, Hessen, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Schneider) |
* 1630 Friedberg, Wetteraukreis, Hessen, Deutschland + Langenhain, Ober-Mörlen, Wetteraukreis, Hessen, BRD |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Schneider) |
* 1540 + Lösten, Zell, Hof, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Catharina |
Nn (Schödel) |
* + 1698 Schwarzenbach a. d. Saale, Hof, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Margaretha |
Nn (Schoder) |
* + 1690 Kerbfeld, Aidhausen, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
NN (Schöninger) |
* 1575 + 1608 Roßbach (Hranice), Westböhmen, Tschechische Republik |
- |
Anna Barbara |
Nn (Schöpf) |
* 1480 + Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Katharina |
Nn (Schötel) |
* + 1691 Gattendorf, Hof, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Katharina |
Nn (Schötel) |
* 1600 + Gattendorf, Hof, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Margaretha |
Nn (Schötel) |
* 1535 + 1601 Gattendorf, Hof, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Schötel) |
* 1530 + Hof, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Kunigunda |
Nn (Schramm) |
* 1627 + 1702 Gleußen, Itzgrund, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Margaretha |
Nn (Schramm) |
* + 1672 Herreth, Coburg, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Margaretha |
Nn (Schramm) |
* + 1659 Herreth, Coburg, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Schramm) |
* 1600 + 1635 |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Schramm) |
* 1570 + 1625 |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Schramm) |
* 1600 + Herreth, Coburg, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Margaretha |
Nn (Schreiber) |
* 1447 + 1497 Grub, Weißenstadt, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Schreiber) |
* 1475 + Grub, Weißenstadt, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Schreiber) |
* 1485 Vordorf, Tröstau, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland + 1536 Vordorf, Tröstau, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Margaretha |
Nn (Schreiner) |
* 1610 + 1663 Bad Brambach, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Schreiner) |
* 1595 + 1632 Bad Brambach, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
NN (Schreyer) |
* 1515 + Ebnath, Tirschenreuth, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
NN (Schreyer) |
* 1545 + 1592 Ebnath, Tirschenreuth, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Margaretha |
Nn (Schricker) |
* 1590 + 1654 Neudes b. Marktleuthen, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Barbara |
Nn (Schröder) |
* 1515 |
- |
Barbara |
Nn (Schröder) |
* 1560 |
- |
Elisabeth |
Nn (Schröder) |
* 1485 |
- |
Anna |
Nn (Schrögel) |
* 1465 + Unterweißenbach b. Selb, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Margaretha |
Nn (Schrögel) |
* + 1627 Unterweißenbach b. Selb, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Schrögel) |
* 1432 + Unterweißenbach b. Selb, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Susanne Cordula |
Nn (Schubart Witthauer) |
* Meeder, Coburg, Bayern, Deutschland + 1754 Neustadt b. Coburg, Coburg, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Maria |
Nn (Schuster) |
* + 1680 Asch (As), Westböhmen, Tschechien |
- |
Anna |
Nn (Schütz) |
* 1640 + Gaiganz, Forchheim, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Seber) |
* 1645 Arnstadt, Ilm-Kreis, Thüringen, BRD |
- |
Katharina |
Nn (Seidel) |
* + 1657 Rügersgrün, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Kunigunda |
Nn (Seidel) |
* 1510 + 1568 Zedtwitz, Feilitzsch, Hof, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Seidel) |
* 1480 + Zedtwitz, Feilitzsch, Hof, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Seidel) |
* 1630 + Plößberg b. Selb, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Margaretha |
Nn (Seifert Hering) |
* 1615 |
- |
Elisabetha |
Nn (Seifert) |
* 1440 + Franken, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Kunigunda |
Nn (Seifert) |
* 1600 + 1633 Hof, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Nn (Seippel) |
* 1680 + Holzmühl, Freiensteinau, Hessen, Deutschland |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Nn (Seippel) |
* Holzmühl, Freiensteinau, Hessen, Deutschland + 1708 |
- |
Katharina |
Nn (Sembach) |
* 1570 + 1612 |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Senft) |
* 1650 + Tanna, Saale-Orla-Kreis, Thüringen, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Senft) |
* 1615 + Tanna, Saale-Orla-Kreis, Thüringen, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Senft) |
* 1550 + Tanna, Saale-Orla-Kreis, Thüringen, Deutschland |
- |
Katharina Margaretha |
Nn (Simon) |
* 1515 + Grötschenreuth, Tröstau, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Margaretha |
Nn (Simon) |
* 1535 + Grötschenreuth, Tröstau, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Barbara |
Nn (Singer) |
* 1600 + Schirnding, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Margaretha |
Nn (Singer) |
* 1585 + 1625 Schirnding, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Singer) |
* 1512 + Hohenberg, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Singer) |
* 1540 + Hohenberg, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Margaretha |
Nn (Sögerl Guthseel) |
* 1690 + Michelau, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Barbara |
Nn (Sommer) |
* + 1630 Neuhaus-Schierschnitz, Thüringen, Deutschland |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Späth) |
* 1605 + Schottenstein, Itzgrund, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Margaretha |
Nn (Staaf Kraut) |
* 1595 + Kressenbach, Main-Kinzig-Kreis, Hessen, BRD |
- |
Anna |
Nn (Staaf) |
* 1582 |
- |
Ottilia |
Nn (Staaf) |
* 1545 + Kressenbach, Main-Kinzig-Kreis, Hessen, BRD |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Nn (Stahl) |
* 1710 + 1769 Sylbach, Haßfurt, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Magdalena |
Nn (Startz) |
* 1705 + Augsfeld, Haßfurt, Haßberge, Unterfranken, Bayern, BRD |
- |
Katharina |
Nn (Stecher) |
* 1670 + Oberfladungen, Fladungen, Röhn-Grabfeld, Bayern, BRD |
- |
N. N. |
Nn (Stegner) |
* 1540 + 1585 Haarbrücken, Neustadt, Coburg, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |