Hanna Wilhelmina |
Arndt |
* 1833 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Arndt - Erdmann |
Helena Dorothea |
Arndt |
* 1786 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Arndt (Arendt) - Marquardt |
Helena Dorothea |
Arndt |
* 1783 |
Arndt - Hermenau |
Henriette Wilhelmine Augustine |
Arndt |
* 1847 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Arndt - Schakeit |
Johann (Christian) Reinhold |
Arndt |
* 1784 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1830 Perwissau, Ksp. Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Arndt (Arendt) - Marquardt |
Johann Christoph |
Arndt |
* 1764 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Arndt (Arendt) - Ruschnick |
Johann Daniel Friedrich |
Arndt |
* 1832 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Arndt - Siegmund |
Johann Daniel Gottlieb |
Arndt |
* 1783 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Arndt (Arendt) - Marquardt |
Johann Ernst August |
Arndt |
* 1849 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Arndt - Siegmund |
Johann Friedrich |
Arndt |
* 1808 Poggenpfuhl, Kirchspiel Schönwalde, Ostpreussen + 1815 Poggenpfuhl |
Arndt - Peschutter |
Johann Friedrich |
Arndt |
* 1788 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Arndt (Arendt) - Marquardt |
Johann Gottfried |
Arndt |
* 1796 + 1857 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Arndt (Arendt) - Marquardt |
Johann Gottfried Adalbert |
Arndt |
* 1837 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Arndt - Siegmund |
Johann Heinrich Theodor |
Arndt |
* 1847 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Arndt - Siegmund |
Johann Hermann |
Arndt |
* 1853 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Arndt - Schakeit |
Johann Wilhelm |
Arndt |
* 1807 |
Arndt (Arendt) - Marquardt |
Johanna Justina |
Arndt |
* 1831 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1844 Schönwalde |
Arndt - Törner |
Johanne Julianne Henriette |
Arndt |
* 1843 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1843 Schönwalde |
Arndt - Schakeit |
Johanne Justine |
Arndt |
* 1848 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Arndt - Toerner |
Juliana Henrietta |
Arndt |
* 1825 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Arndt - Törner |
Justine Amalie |
Arndt |
* 1845 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Arndt - Toerner |
Justine Wilhelmine Amalia |
Arndt |
* 1841 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1842 Schönwalde |
Arndt - Schakeit |
Maria |
Arndt |
* 1783 + 1839 Glandau, Kreis Pr.Eylau |
- |
Maria |
Arndt |
+ 1712 Poggenpfuhl |
- |
Mathilde Margaretha Franziska |
Arndt |
* 1883 Fürstenwerder, Uckermark |
- |
Michael |
Arndt |
* 1746 + 1813 Poggenpfuhl, Kirchspiel Schönwalde, Ostpreussen |
- |
Sohn |
Arndt |
* 1836 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1836 Schönwalde |
Arndt - Törner |
Sophia Carolina |
Arndt |
* 1812 Poggenpfuhl, Kirchspiel Schönwalde, Ostpreussen + 1813 Poggenpfuhl |
Arndt - Peschutter |
Sophia Wilhelmina |
Arndt |
* 1810 + 1811 Poggenpfuhl, Kirchspiel Schönwalde, Ostpreussen |
Arndt - Peschutter |
Wilhelmine Charlotte |
Arndt |
* 1806 Wartnicken, Kirchspiel Pobethen, Samland |
- |
Wilhelmine Emilie |
Arndt |
* 1855 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Arndt - Schakeit |
Wilhelmine Justine |
Arndt |
* 1837 Willkeim, Kirchspiel Powunden, Ostpreussen |
Arndt - Meller |
Wilhelmine Louise Charlotte |
Arndt |
* 1857 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Arndt - Schakeit |
Catharina |
Arndt (Arendt) |
* 1777 + 1815 Tapiau, Ostpreussen |
- |
Christoph |
Arndt (Arendt) |
* 1735 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Arndt (Arendt) - |
Christoph |
Arndt (Arendt) |
* 1764 + 1828 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen |
- |
Daniel |
Arndt (Arendt) |
* 1748 + 1808 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Arndt (Arendt) - |
Friedrich |
Arndt (Arendt) |
* 1736 + 1813 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Arndt (Arendt) - |
Michel |
Arndt (Arendt) |
|
- |
Eduard Heinrich Richard |
Arnecker |
|
- |
Johanna Maria |
Artz |
* 1889 Arnhem, Gelderland, Niederlande + 1955 Arnhem, Gelderland, Niederlande |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Aßmann |
|
Aßmann - |
Barbara |
Asmann |
* 1730 |
- |
Johann |
Aßmann |
* 1730 |
- |
Carl |
Assmann |
* 1865 Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen + 1866 Löwenstein |
Assmann - Kastellan |
Gottfried |
Assmann |
* 1839 |
- |
Gottfried |
Assmann |
* 1870 Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Assmann - Kastellan |
Louise |
Assmann |
* 1867 Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Assmann - Kastellan |
Wilhelm |
Assmann |
* 1872 Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Assmann - Kastellan |
Friedrich |
Audehm |
|
- |
Friedrich |
Audehm |
* 1828 |
Audehm - |
Gottfried |
Audehm |
* 1835 |
- |
Johanne Auguste |
Audehm |
* 1852 Norgau, Kreis Fischhausen, Ostpreussen |
- |
Louise Bertha |
Audehm |
* 1868 Ankrehnen, Kirchspiel Pobethen, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Audehm - Hammoser |
Anna Catharina |
Augstein |
|
- |
Wilhelm August |
Augstein |
* 1839 |
- |
Maria |
Augstein (Augstin) |
* 1667 + 1749 Wulfshöfen, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen |
- |
Gottfried |
Augthun |
+ 1763 Willkühnen, Kirchspiel Heiligenwalde, Ostpreussen |
- |
Johann Friedrich |
Augthun |
* 1760 Willkühnen, Kirchspiel Heiligenwalde, Ostpreussen + 1836 Possindern, Kirchspiel Heiligenwalde, Ostpreussen |
Augthun - Sempe |
Johann Heinrich |
August |
|
Both - |
Anna Elisabeth |
Augustin |
* Wargenau, Kirchspiel Rudau, Samland, Ostpreussen + Weischkitten, Kirchspiel Rudau, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Augustin - Frey |
Barbara Dorothea |
Augustin |
* Wargenau, Kirchspiel Rudau, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Augustin - Frey |
Carl Ludwig |
Augustin |
* 1745 Sasslauken, Kirchspiel Rudau, Samland, Ostpreussen + Sasslauken |
Augustin - Vogel |
Carl Ludwig |
Augustin |
* 1789 Wargenau, Kirchspiel Rudau, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Augustin - Belgart |
Christian Carl |
Augustin |
* Wargenau, Kirchspiel Rudau, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Augustin - Frey |
Christina Henrietta |
Augustin |
* 1767 Wargenau, Kirchspiel Rudau, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Augustin - Klausgall |
Elisabeth |
Augustin |
* 1704 + 1791 Diewens, Kirchspiel Pobethen, Samland, Ostpreussen |
- |
Erdmann |
Augustin |
* 1745 Neuendorf |
- |
Erdmann Ernst |
Augustin |
* Wargenau, Kirchspiel Rudau, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1747 Königsberg |
Augustin - Frey |
Friedrich Siegmund |
Augustin |
* Wargenau, Kirchspiel Rudau, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1780 Wargenau, Kirchspiel Rudau, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Augustin - Klausgall |
Georg Siegmund |
Augustin |
* Wargenau, Kirchspiel Rudau, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Augustin - Frey |
Gertrud Charlotte |
Augustin |
* Wargenau, Kirchspiel Rudau, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Augustin - Frey |
Johann Carl |
Augustin |
* 1754 Wargenau, Kirchspiel Rudau, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Augustin - Klausgall |
Johann Carl |
Augustin |
* 1750 Nadrau, Kirchspiel Rudau, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Augustin - Prawiet |
Johann Christoph |
Augustin |
+ 1739 Wargenau, Kirchspiel Rudau, Samland, Ostpreussen |
- |
Johann Ernst |
Augustin |
* 1741 Sasslauken, Kirchspiel Rudau, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Augustin - Vogel |
Johann Friedrich |
Augustin |
* 1742 Sasslauken, Kirchspiel Rudau, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Augustin - Vogel |
Johann Friedrich |
Augustin |
* 1787 Wargenau, Kirchspiel Rudau, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Augustin - Belgart |
Johann Friedrich |
Augustin |
* Wargenau, Kirchspiel Rudau, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Augustin - Frey |
Johann Gottfried |
Augustin |
* 1764 Wargenau, Kirchspiel Rudau, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Augustin - Klausgall |
Johann Gottfried |
Augustin |
* 1785 Wargenau, Kirchspiel Rudau, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Augustin - Sager |
Johann Theodor |
Augustin |
* 1762 Wargenau, Kirchspiel Rudau, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Augustin - Klausgall |
Maria Elisabeth |
Augustin |
* 1744 Sasslauken, Kirchspiel Rudau, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Augustin - Vogel |
Maria Loysa |
Augustin |
* Wargenau, Kirchspiel Rudau, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Augustin - Frey |
Maria Sophia |
Augustin |
* Wargenau, Kirchspiel Rudau, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Augustin - Frey |
Susanna Lovisa |
Augustin |
* 1758 Wargenau, Kirchspiel Rudau, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1763 Wargenau, Kirchspiel Rudau, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Augustin - Klausgall |
Ferdinand |
Aulich |
* 1811 Potsdam + 1888 Pyritz |
- |
Anna Dorothea |
Auschwitz |
* 1807 Königsberg + 1887 Königsberg |
- |
Anna Christine |
Ausländer |
* 1762 |
Ausländer - |
Anna Elisabeth |
Ausländer |
* 1767 + 1825 Kommenscher Krug, Ksp. Neuhausen |
- |
August Ferdinand |
Ausländer |
* 1843 Bulitten, Ksp. Neuhausen, Ostpreussen |
Ausländer - Kuhr |
Carl Heinrich |
Ausländer |
* 1840 Bulitten, Ksp. Neuhausen, Ostpreussen |
Ausländer - Kuhr |
Caroline Henriette |
Ausländer |
* 1838 Bulitten, Ksp. Neuhausen, Ostpreussen + 1838 Bulitten, Ksp. Neuhausen, Ostpreussen |
Ausländer - Kuhr |
Catharina Charlotte |
Ausländer |
* 1750 + 1826 Friedrichswalde, Kirchspiel Rudau, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Ausländer - |
Charlotta Louisa |
Ausländer |
* 1777 Sperlings, Kirchspiel Schaaken |
Ausländer - Krause |
Christian |
Ausländer |
|
- |
Ernst Albert |
Ausländer |
* 1851 Bulitten, Ksp. Neuhausen, Ostpreussen + 1851 Bulitten, Ksp. Neuhausen, Ostpreussen |
Ausländer - Kuhr |
Friedrich Hermann Daniel |
Ausländer |
* 1839 Bulitten, Ksp. Neuhausen, Ostpreussen |
Ausländer - Kuhr |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Ausländer |
* 1800 Bulitten, Ksp. Neuhausen, Ostpreussen + 1870 Bulitten, Ksp. Neuhausen, Ostpreussen |
Ausländer - |
Johann Christoph |
Ausländer |
* 1762 + 1836 Bulitten, Ksp. Neuhausen, Ostpreussen |
- |
Johann Heinrich Hermann |
Ausländer |
|
- |
Johann Jacob |
Ausländer |
* 1747 |
Ausländer - |
Johann Jacob |
Ausländer |
* 1721 + 1784 Sperlings, Kirchspiel Schaaken |
- |
Johanna Charlotte |
Ausländer |
* 1846 Bulitten, Ksp. Neuhausen, Ostpreussen |
Ausländer - Kuhr |
Johanne Caroline |
Ausländer |
|
- |
Louise Amalie |
Ausländer |
|
- |
Louise Auguste |
Ausländer |
* 1848 Bulitten, Ksp. Neuhausen, Ostpreussen + 1851 Bulitten, Ksp. Neuhausen, Ostpreussen |
Ausländer - Kuhr |
Tochter |
Ausländer |
* 1837 Bulitten, Ksp. Neuhausen, Ostpreussen + 1837 Bulitten, Ksp. Neuhausen, Ostpreussen |
Ausländer - Kuhr |
Tochter |
Ausländer |
* 1787 Trömpau, Kirchspiel Schaaken + 1787 Trömpau |
Ausländer - Krause |
Wilhelmine |
Ausländer |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
Aust |
* 1873 |
- |
Gottfried |
Aust |
* 1810 |
- |
Gottlieb |
Aust |
* 1790 |
- |
Rosine Augustine |
Aust |
* 1841 |
Aust - |
Wilhelmine Henriette |
Aust |
* 1838 + 1865 Rantau, Kirchspiel Pobethen, Ostpreussen |
Aust - |
Friederike Amalie |
Austin |
+ 1809 |
- |
Maria |
Awischus |
* 1832 + 1872 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
- |
Barbara |
Babatius |
+ 1683 Königsberg |
- |
Anna Barbara |
Bach |
* 1820 Alleinen, Kirchspiel Pobethen, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Bach - |
Henriette |
Bach |
* 1826 + 1916 Dorbnicken bei Palmnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Bach - |
Johann Carl |
Bach |
* 1795 + 1840 Alleinen, Kirchspiel Pobethen, Samland, Ostpreussen |
- |
Sophia |
Bachann |
* 1744 + 1804 Schaaksvitte, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen |
- |
Marie Elisabeth |
Bäcker |
* 1803 |
- |
Florentine Wilhelmine |
Badneck |
* 1825 Pröbbernau, Frische Nehrung |
- |
Anna Sophia |
Badzies |
* 1786 + 1864 Rinau, Kirchspiel Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
- |
Luise |
Baehnke |
* 1858 + 1928 |
- |
Johann Conrad |
Baehr (Baer, Behr) |
* Bartenstein, Ostpreussen + 1757 Bartenstein |
- |
Maria Dorothea |
Baehr (Baer, Behr) |
* Bartenstein, Ostpreussen + 1781 Braunsberg, Ostpreussen |
Baehr (Baer, Behr) - Gosky (Goski) |
Anna Regina Wilhelmine |
Baehrendt |
* 1794 Gehlblum, Kirchspiel Heiligenwalde, Ostpreussen + 1808 Gehlblum |
Baehrendt - Neumann |
Johann Siegmund |
Baehrendt |
* 1764 + 1800 Gehlblum, Kirchspiel Heiligenwalde, Ostpreussen |
- |
Carl Ferdinand |
Baermann |
* 1803 Hohenrade + 1804 Hohenrade |
Baermann - Fischer |
Carl Friedrich |
Baermann |
* 1796 Heiligenwalde, Kreis Königsberg, Ostpreussen + 1799 Heiligenwalde |
Baermann - Fischer |
Carl Rudolph |
Baermann |
* 1850 Pogauen, Kirchspiel Heiligenwalde, Ostpreussen + 1851 Pogauen |
Baermann - Klein |
Carl Rudolph |
Baermann |
* 1820 Heiligenwalde, Kreis Königsberg, Ostpreussen |
Baermann - Stoermer |
Catharina Gotthilf |
Baermann |
* 1800 Hohenrade + 1805 Hohenrade |
Baermann - Fischer |
Catharina Wilhelmine |
Baermann |
* 1823 Klein Heiligenwalde |
Baermann - Stoermer |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Baermann |
* 1852 Pogauen, Kirchspiel Heiligenwalde, Ostpreussen |
Baermann - Klein |
Heinrich August |
Baermann |
* 1863 Pogauen, Kirchspiel Heiligenwalde, Ostpreussen |
Baermann - Klein |
Heinrich August |
Baermann |
* 1860 Pogauen, Kirchspiel Heiligenwalde, Ostpreussen |
Baermann - Klein |
Helena Dorothea |
Baermann |
* 1791 Klein Heiligenwalde + 1852 Oblitten, Kirchspiel Heiligenwalde, Ostpreussen |
Baermann - Fischer |
Henriette Wilhelmine |
Baermann |
* 1847 Heiligenwalde, Kreis Königsberg, Ostpreussen |
Baermann - Klein |
Johann Friedrich |
Baermann |
* 1789 Oblitten, Kirchspiel Heiligenwalde, Ostpreussen + 1828 Klein Heiligenwalde |
Baermann - Fischer |
Johann Friedrich |
Baermann |
* 1758 + 1815 Heiligenwalde, Kreis Königsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Johann Gottfried |
Baermann |
* 1798 Heiligenwalde, Kreis Königsberg, Ostpreussen + 1799 Heiligenwalde |
Baermann - Fischer |
Maria Gotthilf |
Baermann |
* 1857 Pogauen, Kirchspiel Heiligenwalde, Ostpreussen + 1858 Pogauen |
Baermann - Klein |
Maria Gotthilf |
Baermann |
* 1826 Klein Heiligenwalde |
Baermann - Stoermer |
Maria Susanna |
Baermann |
* 1794 Klein Heiligenwalde + 1858 Oblitten, Kirchspiel Heiligenwalde, Ostpreussen |
Baermann - Fischer |
Regina Wilhelmine |
Baermann |
* 1808 Klein Heiligenwalde |
Baermann - Fischer |
Sohn |
Baermann |
* 1855 Hohenrade + 1855 Hohenrade |
Baermann - Klein |
Johanne |
Bagwitz |
* 1843 Kohsten, Pr.Eylau, Ostpreussen |
- |
Catharina Helene |
Bahr |
* 1770 Lettland + 1808 Frauenburg, Lettland |
- |
Emma Louise |
Bahr |
* 1881 Elbings Colonie, Kreis Niederung, Ostpreussen |
- |
Friedrich |
Bahr (Baar) |
* 1842 |
- |
Sina Friederike |
Bahr (Baar) |
* 1873 Willkeim, Kirchspiel Powunden, Ostpreussen |
Bahr (Baar) - Both |
Albert August |
Bähring |
* 1865 Neuhof, Kirchspiel Quednau |
Bähring - Dettner (Deppner) |
Amalia Auguste |
Bähring |
* 1862 Neuhof, Kirchspiel Quednau |
Bähring - Dettner (Deppner) |
Amalia Theresa |
Bähring |
* 1859 Neuhof, Kirchspiel Quednau |
Bähring - Dettner (Deppner) |
Auguste Maria Amande |
Bähring |
* 1870 Neuhof, Kirchspiel Quednau |
Bähring - Dettner (Deppner) |
Carl Ludwig |
Bähring |
* 1799 + 1866 Neuhof, Kirchspiel Quednau |
- |
Elisabeth Martha |
Bähring |
* 1868 Neuhof + 1869 Neuhof |
Bähring - Dettner (Deppner) |
Friedrich August |
Bähring |
* 1827 Neuhof, Kirchspiel Quednau |
Bähring - Loschke |
Gustav Emil Max |
Bähring |
* 1872 Neuhof + 1872 Neuhof |
Bähring - Dettner (Deppner) |
Gustav Heinrich Theodor |
Bähring |
* 1874 Neuhof, Kirchspiel Quednau |
Bähring - Dettner (Deppner) |
Gustav Rudolf Albert |
Bähring |
* 1866 Neuhof, Kirchspiel Quednau |
Bähring - Dettner (Deppner) |
Henriette Bertha |
Bähring |
* 1856 Neuhof, Kirchspiel Quednau + 1857 Neuhof |
Bähring - Dettner (Deppner) |
Hermann Heinrich |
Bähring |
* 1860 Neuhof + 1864 Neuhof |
Bähring - Dettner (Deppner) |
Johanna Mathilda |
Bähring |
* 1854 Neuhof, Kirchspiel Quednau |
Bähring - Dettner (Deppner) |
Sohn |
Bähring |
* 1858 Neuhof + 1858 Neuhof |
Bähring - Dettner (Deppner) |
Druta |
Bahrke |
|
- |
Adolf Emil Matthaeus |
Bajohr |
* 1865 Nesselbeck + 1865 Nesselbeck |
Bajohr - Kugge |
Albert Theodor |
Bajohr |
* 1873 Nesselbeck, Kirchspiel Quednau |
Bajohr - Kugge |
Auguste |
Bajohr |
* 1862 Heidenberg, Kreis Labiau, Ostpreussen + 1900 Heidenberg |
Bajohr - Funk |
Bertha |
Bajohr |
* 1864 Heidenberg, Kreis Labiau, Ostpreussen + 1942 Rastenburg, Ostpreussen |
Bajohr - Funk |
Carl Ludwig |
Bajohr |
* 1870 Nesselbeck, Kirchspiel Quednau |
Bajohr - Kugge |
Friederike |
Bajohr |
* 1872 Heidenberg, Kreis Labiau, Ostpreussen |
Bajohr - Funk |
Friedrich Hermann |
Bajohr |
* 1856 Nesselbeck + 1857 Nesselbeck |
Bajohr - Kugge |
Hermann |
Bajohr |
* 1870 Heidenberg, Kreis Labiau, Ostpreussen + 1871 Heidenberg |
Bajohr - Funk |
Karl |
Bajohr |
* 1826 |
- |
Karl |
Bajohr |
* 1836 Heidenberg, Kreis Labiau, Ostpreussen + 1909 Heidenberg |
- |
Louisa Bertha |
Bajohr |
* 1866 Nesselbeck, Kirchspiel Quednau |
Bajohr - Kugge |
Luise |
Bajohr |
* 1867 Heidenberg, Kreis Labiau, Ostpreussen + 1915 Heidenberg |
Bajohr - Funk |
Maria Amalia |
Bajohr |
* 1863 Nesselbeck, Kirchspiel Quednau |
Bajohr - Kugge |
Justine |
Balk |
* 1829 Löblauken, Kirchspiel Lasdehnen, Ostpreussen |
- |
Amalie Agnes |
Ballach |
* 1878 Klein Wiremby, Kreis Marienwerder |
- |
Henriette |
Balsam |
* 1825 |
- |
Lydia |
Balschat |
* 1902 Alt-Dekinten + 1967 Kiel-Heikendorf |
- |
? |
Balscheit |
|
- |
Anna Dorothea |
Baltermey |
* 1853 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1854 Postnicken |
Baltermey - Baltermey |
Anna Dorothea |
Baltermey |
* 1863 Kingitten, Kirchspiel Postnicken, Ostpreussen |
Baltermey - Gehlhaar |
Anna Regina |
Baltermey |
* 1791 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1793 Postnicken |
Baltermey - Seiffert |
Anna Rosalie |
Baltermey |
* 1860 Postnicken + 1863 Postnicken |
Baltermey - Baltermey |
Anna Sophia |
Baltermey |
* 1825 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Baltermey - Wigandt |
August Eduard |
Baltermey |
* 1845 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1847 Postnicken |
Baltermey - Riess |
Augusta Wilhelmina |
Baltermey |
* 1834 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Baltermey - Dehn |
Augustina Wilhelmina |
Baltermey |
* 1857 Kingitten, Kirchspiel Postnicken, Ostpreussen |
Baltermey - Gehlhaar |
Carl Ludwig |
Baltermey |
* 1847 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Baltermey - Riess |
Carolina Wilhelmina |
Baltermey |
* 1855 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Baltermey - Baltermey |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Baltermey |
* 1826 Jägerthal, Kirchspiel Postnicken, Samland |
Baltermey - Dehn |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Baltermey |
* 1850 Kingitten, Kirchspiel Postnicken, Ostpreussen |
Baltermey - Gehlhaar |
Gottfried |
Baltermey |
* 1853 Kingitten, Kirchspiel Postnicken, Ostpreussen + 1853 Kingitten |
Baltermey - Gehlhaar |