Rosina Barbara |
Kienzle |
* 1819 Möglingen |
- |
Hans |
Kietterman |
|
- |
Margareta Hansdotter |
Kietterman |
+ 1688 Jälkeen |
Kietterman - |
Brita Lisa |
Klang |
* 1847 |
Klang - Nilsdotter |
Christina |
Klang |
* 1828 |
Klang - Nilsdotter |
Ingrid Cajsa |
Klang |
* 1839 |
Klang - Nilsdotter |
Johannes |
Klang |
* 1830 + 1830 |
Klang - Nilsdotter |
Johannes |
Klang |
* 1837 |
Klang - Nilsdotter |
Magnus |
Klang |
* 1804 |
Månsson - Danielsdotter |
Sara Catharina |
Klang |
* 1852 |
Klang - Nilsdotter |
Sofia |
Klang |
* 1842 |
Klang - Nilsdotter |
Adelheid |
Klatte |
* 1808 Bremen-Barkdorf + 1859 |
Klatte - Meybohm |
Adelheid |
Klatte |
* 1785 Bremen |
Klatte - Warneken |
Adelheid Anna |
Klatte |
|
- |
Anna |
Klatte |
* 1780 Bremen-Barkhof + 1820 Bremen-Hastedt |
Klatte - Klatte |
Anna |
Klatte |
* 1816 + 1852 |
Klatte - Meybohm |
Anna |
Klatte |
* 1663 Schwachhausen + Schwachhausen |
- |
Diedrich (Zwilling) |
Klatte |
* 1806 |
Klatte - Meybohm |
Gesine |
Klatte |
* 1813 Bremen + 1839 Bremen |
Klatte - Meybohm |
Grete |
Klatte |
* 1783 + 1827 Brokhuchting |
- |
Gretje (Gretke) |
Klatte |
* 1712 Utbremen + 1763 |
- |
Hinrich |
Klatte |
* 1700 |
- |
Hinrich |
Klatte |
* Bremen + Bremen |
- |
Hinrich (Zwilling) |
Klatte |
* 1806 + 1812 |
Klatte - Meybohm |
Jakob (Jacob) |
Klatte |
* 1770 Bremen-Barkhof + 1847 Bremen-Barkhof |
- |
Johann |
Klatte |
|
Klatte - Bothen (Bohte) |
Johann Theodor |
Klatte |
* 1802 + 1875 |
Klatte - Meybohm |
Meta |
Klatte |
* 1804 |
Klatte - Meybohm |
Meta |
Klatte |
* 1819 + 1858 |
Klatte - Meybohm |
Warnke |
Klatte |
|
- |
Hinrich |
Klatte (Kladde) |
|
Klatte - Meyer |
Margareta (Margreta) |
Klatte (Kladde) |
* 1811 Bremen-Arsten + 1848 Bremen |
Klatte (Kladde) - Bosse (Bossen) |
Ella |
Klemetsdotter |
* 1657 Norra Bredsjö 1, Ljusnarsberg + 1722 Dammen, Ljusnarsberg |
Danielsson - |
Christina |
Klietsch |
|
- |
Ilse Maria |
Klinge |
|
- |
Christian |
Klostermeyer |
|
- |
Anna Maria Elisabeth |
Knauf |
* 1802 |
- |
Catharina Barbara |
Knisel |
* 1827 Schöckingen + 1880 Schöckingen |
- |
Johann Sebastian |
Knisel |
|
- |
Margaretha |
Knodel |
* Lientzingen + 1716 Schöckingen |
- |
Jöns "Ottermars" |
Knudsen |
* Danmark + Othemars |
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm Georg |
Koch |
|
- |
Hermann |
Koch |
* 1778 Wildeshausen |
- |
Olof Matsson |
Kohl |
* 1561 + 1651 Enkullen, Grangärde |
- |
1 |
Köhler |
|
Köhler - Facht |
2 |
Köhler |
|
Köhler - Facht |
Hans Hansson |
Köhler |
|
- |
Helena |
Köhler |
* 1696 |
Köhler - Norby (Nyberg) |
Olof |
Köhler |
* 1694 + 1752 |
Köhler - Norby (Nyberg) |
Alfred |
Kohlmann |
* 1874 Haspe + 1879 Haspe |
Kohlmann - Ruttkamp |
Alwine |
Kohlmann |
* 1859 Haspe + 1927 Haspe |
Kohlmann - Ruttkamp |
Emil |
Kohlmann |
|
Kohlmann - Ruttkamp |
Fritz |
Kohlmann |
|
Kohlmann - Ruttkamp |
Gustav |
Kohlmann |
* 1862 Haspe + 1864 Haspe |
Kohlmann - Ruttkamp |
Johanna |
Kohlmann |
|
Kohlmann - Ruttkamp |
Karl Gisbert Moritz |
Kohlmann |
+ 1927 Haspe |
Kohlmann - |
Wambel |
Kohlmann |
|
- |
Elisabeth Abigail Israelsdotter |
Kolmodin |
* 1753 Prästgården, Ejsta od. Eksta, Gotland |
Kolmodin - Facht |
Engel Charlotta Israelsdotter |
Kolmodin |
* 1758 Prästgården, Ejsta od. Eksta, Gotland |
Kolmodin - Facht |
Israel |
Kolmodin |
* 1749 Prästgården, Ejstra, Gotland + 1820 |
Kolmodin - Facht |
Israel |
Kolmodin |
* 1709 Prästgården, Lärbro, Gotland + 1780 Eksta |
Kolmodin - Göransdotter |
Margaretha Elisabeth |
Kolmodin |
* 1748 + 1748 |
Kolmodin - Facht |
Michael |
Kolmodin |
* 1680 Prästgarden, Simtuna, Uppsala + 1751 |
Kolmodin - Malört |
Michael |
Kolmodin |
* 1640 Enköping, Uppsala + 1685 |
Kolmodin - Emporagria |
Michael Eriksson |
Kolmodin |
* 1597 Koldemo, Årbra, Gävleborg + 1677 Simtuna, Västmanland |
Jonsson - |
Michael Israelsson |
Kolmodin |
* 1745 Prästgården, Ejsta od. Eksta, Gotland + 1805 |
Kolmodin - Facht |
N.N. Eriksdotter |
Kolmodin |
* 1598 |
Jonsson - |
Nikolaus Ephraim Israelsson |
Kolmodin |
* 1752 |
Kolmodin - Facht |
Erik Eriksson |
Kolmodinus |
* 1589 Arbr.. + 1649 |
Jonsson - |
Ernst Heinrich |
Köper |
* 1742 Stuhr (im Ksp.) + 1820 Varrel |
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Korte |
* 1869 |
Korte - Marx |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Korte |
* 1846 Waldbauer b. Zurstrasse zu Gehegte Krs. Hagen i. Westf. + 1918 Haspe i. Westf. |
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm _Hugo_ |
Korte |
* 1875 Voerde, Krs. Sch.... + 1961 Hagen /Westf. |
Korte - Marx |
Lina Lydia |
Korte |
* 1873 |
Korte - Marx |
Lydia |
Korte |
* 1870 + 1872 |
Korte - Marx |
Pauline Erna Wiltrud |
Korte |
* 1903 Haspe |
Korte - Breddermann |
Heilke Margarethe |
Köster |
* 1836 Moordeich + 1881 Varrel |
- |
Anna |
Kothe |
|
- |
|
Kraas |
|
- |
Bernhard |
Kraas |
|
Kraas - Oltmanns |
Ernst Paul Eduard |
Kraas |
|
Kraas - |
Paul |
Kraas |
|
Kraas - Oltmanns |
Walter Ernst Karl |
Kraas |
* 1898 Berlin + 1970 Berlin |
Kraas - Oltmanns |
|
Kraut |
|
- |
Sophie |
Kraut |
|
Kraut - |
Maria |
Kristoffersdotter |
* 1637 Ljusnarsberg + 1711 Norra Hörken, Ljusnarsberg |
Larsson - |
Lorentz Christian |
Krokstedt |
+ 1774 |
- |
Adeline Magdalene |
Kroog |
* 1858 Stuhrreihe |
Kroog - Mestwerdt |
Betty Sophie Rudolfine |
Kroog |
* 1857 Stuhr + 1939 Brinkum |
Kroog - Mestwerdt |
Catharine Margarethe |
Kroog |
* 1803 + 1840 Stuhr |
- |
Friedrich Gerhardt |
Kroog |
* 1851 Stuhrreihe + 1867 Stuhrreihe |
Kroog - Mestwerdt |
Heinrich |
Kroog |
* 1861 Stuhrreihe + 1863 Stuhrreihe |
Kroog - Mestwerdt |
Hinrich |
Kroog |
* 1822 Schönemoor + 1898 Stuhrreihe |
- |
Hinrich August Diedrich |
Kroog |
* 1852 Stuhrreihe + 1859 Stuhrreihe |
Kroog - Mestwerdt |
Sohn1 |
Kroog |
* 1854 Stuhrreihe + 1854 Stuhrreihe |
Kroog - Mestwerdt |
Sohn2 |
Kroog |
* 1855 Stuhrreihe + 1855 Stuhrreihe |
Kroog - Mestwerdt |
Sohn3 |
Kroog |
* 1860 Stuhrreihe + 1860 Stuhrreihe |
Kroog - Mestwerdt |
Tochter1 |
Kroog |
* 1856 Stuhrreihe + 1856 Stuhrreihe |
Kroog - Mestwerdt |
Tochter2 |
Kroog |
* 1862 Stuhrreihe + 1862 Stuhrreihe |
Kroog - Mestwerdt |
..h. Magdalena |
Krüger |
|
- |
Anna |
Krüger |
* 1600 Polen + 1665 Visby (vermutl.) |
- |
Claus Henrich |
Kruse |
* 1777 + 1842 Mennighüffen/Westfalen |
Homburg - Grothuss |
Günther |
Kuhlmann |
|
Kuhlmann - Drücker |
Herbert |
Kuhlmann |
|
Kuhlmann - Drücker |
Wilhelm Franz |
Kuhlmann |
* Bremen |
- |
Willy |
Kuhlmann |
|
Kuhlmann - Drücker |
Johann Georg |
Kühn |
* 1811 Münchingen |
- |
Elisabeth |
Küsell |
|
- |
Anna |
Kutschbach |
|
- |
Alke |
Laars |
* 1706 Rockwinkel, Kirchspiel Oberneuland |
Laars - Meyer |
Berendt |
Laars |
* 1675 Blockdiek, Kirchspiel Oberneuland |
Laars - Berens |
Berent |
Laars |
* 1701 Blockdiek, Kirchspiel Oberneuland |
Laars - Meyer |
Cathrine Margrete |
Laars |
* 1712 Blockdiek, Kirchspiel Oberneuland |
Laars - Meyer |
Depke |
Laars |
* 1689 Blockdiek, Kirchspiel Oberneuland |
Laars - Meyer |
Dirich |
Laars |
* 1693 Blockdiek, Kirchspiel Oberneuland |
Laars - Meyer |
Dirich |
Laars |
* 1633 Hastedt + 1686 Blockdiek, Kirchspiel Oberneuland |
- |
Dirich |
Laars |
* 1670 Blockdiek, Kirchspiel Oberneuland + 1744 Oberneuland, Kirchspiel Oberneuland |
Laars - Berens |
Gesche |
Laars |
* 1703 Blockdiek, Kirchspiel Oberneuland + 1779 Brokhuchting, Kirchspiel Huchting |
Laars - Meyer |
Gesche |
Laars |
* 1669 Blockdiek, Kirchspiel Oberneuland + 1745 Ellen, Kirchspiel Oberneuland |
Laars - Berens |
Gretche |
Laars |
* 1666 Blockdiek, Kirchspiel Oberneuland + 1745 Rockwinkel, Kirchspiel Oberneuland |
Laars - Berens |
Gretje |
Laars |
* 1691 Blockdiek, Kirchspiel Oberneuland |
Laars - Meyer |
Hinrich |
Laars |
* 1680 Blockdiek, Kirchspiel Oberneuland |
Laars - Berens |
Johann |
Laars |
* 1667 Blockdiek, Kirchspiel Oberneuland |
Laars - Berens |
Johann |
Laars |
* 1697 Blockdiek, Kirchspiel Oberneuland |
Laars - Meyer |
Metje |
Laars |
* 1683 Blockdiek, Kirchspiel Oberneuland + 1715 Sebaldsbrück, Kirchspiel Oberneuland |
Laars - Berens |
Sohn |
Laars |
* 1710 Blockdiek, Kirchspiel Oberneuland + 1710 Blockdiek, Kirchspiel Oberneuland |
Laars - Meyer |
Tebke |
Laars |
* 1673 Blockdiek, Kirchspiel Oberneuland |
Laars - Berens |
Wöltje |
Laars |
* 1678 Blockdiek, Kirchspiel Oberneuland |
Laars - Berens |
Wubke |
Laars |
* 1695 Blockdiek, Kirchspiel Oberneuland + 1745 Sebaldsbrück, Kirchspiel Oberneuland |
Laars - Meyer |
Dorthea Caroline Sophie |
Laing |
* 1845 + 1937 |
Laing - Grahle |
Johann Heinrich |
Laing |
|
- |
Toussaint |
Lamberts |
* 1560 |
- |
Albert |
Lampe |
* 1809 Mittelshuchting + 1896 Mittelshuchting |
Lampe - Aumund |
Alcke Margareta |
Lampe |
* 1763 Varrel + 1825 Varrel |
Lampe - Schierenbeck |
Alheit |
Lampe |
* 1755 Moordeich |
Lampe - Schierenbeck |
Andreas |
Lampe |
* 1743 Hasbergen + 1817 Tölkenbrück |
Lampe - Schierenbeck |
Anna |
Lampe |
* 1753 Moordeich, Ksp. Stuhr + 1826 Varrel |
Lampe - Schierenbeck |
Anna |
Lampe |
* 1821 Mittelshuchting + 1821 Mittelshuchting |
Lampe - Aumund |
Anna Catharina |
Lampe |
* 1776 Mittelshuchting + 1844 Kirchhuchting |
Lampe - von Bremen |
Anna Catharine |
Lampe |
* 1765 |
Lampe - Schierenbeck |
Anne |
Lampe |
* 1744 |
Lampe - Mester |
Arndt |
Lampe |
|
Lampe - Garbade |
Berndt |
Lampe |
* 1777 Varrel + 1785 Varrel |
Lampe - Schierenbeck |
Charlotte |
Lampe |
* 1760 Moordeich + 1809 Moordeich |
Lampe - Schierenbeck |
Cordt |
Lampe |
* 1741 Hasbergen + 1784 Moordeich |
Lampe - Schierenbeck |
Diederich |
Lampe |
* 1786 Mittelshuchting + 1787 Mittelshuchting |
Lampe - von Bremen |
Diederich (Diedrich) |
Lampe |
* 1806 Mittelshuchting |
Lampe - Aumund |
Diedrich |
Lampe |
* 1852 Mittelshuchting |
Lampe - von Bremen |
Diedrich |
Lampe |
* 1803 Mittelshuchting + 1804 Mittelshuchting |
Lampe - Plate |
Frerck |
Lampe |
* 1746 + 1746 Mittelshuchting |
Lampe - Mester |
Frerck |
Lampe |
* 1750 + 1753 Mittelshuchting |
Lampe - Mester |
Frerich |
Lampe |
|
- |
Gesche |
Lampe |
* 1738 |
Lampe - Mester |
Harmen |
Lampe |
* 1621 Deichhausen + 1692 Hasbergen |
- |
Heinrich |
Lampe |
* 1844 Mittelshuchting |
Lampe - von Bremen |
Heinrich |
Lampe |
* 1816 Mittelshuchting + 1816 Mittelshuchting |
Lampe - Aumund |
Heinrich Friedrich |
Lampe |
* 1780 Varrel |
Lampe - Schierenbeck |
Henrich (Hinrich) |
Lampe |
* 1780 Mittelshuchting + 1861 Mittelshuchting |
Lampe - von Bremen |
Hermann |
Lampe |
* 1848 |
- |
Hermann |
Lampe |
|
Lampe - Garbade |
Hinrich |
Lampe |
* 1741 + 1809 Mittelshuchting |
Lampe - Mester |
Hinrich |
Lampe |
* 1880 |
Lampe - Garbade |
Hinrich Friderich |
Lampe |
* 1799 Mittelshuchting + 1848 Mittelshuchting |
Lampe - Plate |
Hinrich Friedrich |
Lampe |
* 1744 Grolland + 1801 Varrel |
Lampe - Schierenbeck |
Johan |
Lampe |
* 1734 + 1792 Mittelshuchting |
Lampe - Mester |
Johann |
Lampe |
* 1761 Varrel + 1761 Varrel |
Lampe - Schierenbeck |
Johann |
Lampe |
* 1782 Varrel |
Lampe - Schierenbeck |
Johann |
Lampe |
* 1649 Deichhausen + 1725 Deichhausen |
Lampe - Laumann |
Johann |
Lampe |
|
Lampe - Garbade |
Johann Oltmann |
Lampe |
* 1774 Mittelshuchting + 1845 Mittelshuchting |
Lampe - von Bremen |
Johann Philip |
Lampe |
* 1752 + 1752 |
Lampe - Schierenbeck |
Katharine Dorthee Emma Friederike |
Lampe |
|
- |
Lucia |
Lampe |
* 1768 Varrel + 1824 Moordeich |
Lampe - Schierenbeck |
Lüder |
Lampe |
* 1856 Mittelshuchting |
Lampe - von Bremen |
Margarete |
Lampe |
* 1790 Bremen + 1853 Bremen |
- |
Margretje (Gretje) |
Lampe |
* 1701 Bremen-Hastedt + 1778 Bremen St.Remberti |
Lampe - Schlengemans |
Marten |
Lampe |
* 1771 Varrel |
Lampe - Schierenbeck |
Marten |
Lampe |
* 1716 Hasbergen + 1795 Moordeich |
Lampe - Flügger |
Marten |
Lampe |
* 1681 Iprump + 1729 Delmenhorst |
Lampe - Brinkmann |
Mergrete |
Lampe |
* 1740 + 1740 Mittelshuchting |
Lampe - Mester |
Meta |
Lampe |
|
Lampe - Garbade |
Meta Hedewig (Hedwig) |
Lampe |
* 1818 Mittelshuchting |
Lampe - Aumund |
Meta Hedwig |
Lampe |
* 1859 Mittelshuchting |
Lampe - von Bremen |
Metta |
Lampe |
* 1811 Mittelshuchting + 1864 Brokhuchting |
Lampe - Aumund |
Metta |
Lampe |
* 1806 Mittelshuchting + 1842 Mittelshuchting |
Lampe - Plate |
Metta Hedwig |
Lampe |
* 1849 Mittelshuchting |
Lampe - von Bremen |
Oltmann |
Lampe |
* 1847 Mittelshuchting |
Lampe - von Bremen |
Oltmann |
Lampe |
|
Lampe - Plate |
Segelke |
Lampe |
* 1811 Mittelshuchting |
Lampe - Plate |
Wessel |
Lampe |
* 1747 + 1819 Mittelshuchting |
Lampe - Mester |
Wöltje |
Lampe |
* 1770 Mittelshuchting + 1792 Mittelshuchting |
Lampe - von Bremen |
Wöltje |
Lampe |
* Hastedt + 1775 Mittelshuchting |
- |
Wübcke |
Lampe |
* 1773 Varrel + 1843 Varrel |
Lampe - Schierenbeck |
Wubcke |
Lampe |
* 1735 + 1737 Mittelshuchting |
Lampe - Mester |
Johann |
Landwehr |
* 1670 Schale, Kr. Tecklenburg, Westfalen + 1718 Schale, Kr. Tecklenburg, Westfalen |
Landwehr - |
Johann |
Landwehr |
* 1645 Schale, Kr. Tecklenburg, Westfalen |
- |
Maria |
Landwers |
* 1702 Schale, Kr. Tecklenburg, Westfalen |
Landwehr - |
Johannes |
Lang |
|
- |
Rosine Katharine |
Lang |
* 1816 Blaubeuren |
Lang - Bösch |
Jacob Jensen |
Langeland |
* Dänemark + 1680 Prästgård, Rone |
- |