Database 34918

Show names starting with the letter
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Show lastnames starting with

First name Surname Details Parents
Rosina (Lang) * 1631 Crottendorf, Chemnitz, Sachsen + 1690 Crottendorf, Chemnitz, Sachsen -
Cunigunde (Löbel) * 1510 -
Maria (Meyer) * 1625 Crottendorf, Sachsen -
Sibilla (N.N. (Jokesch) -
(Mrs. Georg) (Sandig) * 1582 Crottendorf, Sachsen + 1655 Crottendorf, Sachsen -
Margarethe (Sandig) * 1630 Crottendorf, Sachsen + 1683 Crottendorf, Sachsen -
Anna (Walther) * 1616 Crottendorf, Sachsen + 1678 Crottendorf, Sachsen -
Gerhard Ahner * 1932 Hormersdorf, Sachsen ~ 1933 Hormersdorf, Sachsen + 1990 Hormersdorf, Sachsen Ahner - Seifert
Karl Ottomar Ahner -
Ottomar Herbert Ahner * 1905 Hormersdorf, Sachsen + 1944 Ahner - Krebs
Anna Charitas Arnold * 1732 Crottendorf, Sachsen + 1734 Arnold - Küchler
Anna Charitas Arnold * 1737 Crottendorf, Sachsen Arnold - Küchler
Christiana Arnold * 1735 Crottendorf, Sachsen + 1797 Crottendorf, Sachsen Arnold - Küchler
Friedrich Hanß Arnold Arnold -
Johann (Markus) Arnold * 1560 Grünhain, Sachsen + 1620 Grünhain, Sachsen Arnold -
Johann Christoph Arnold * 1691 Crottendorf, Sachsen + 1742 Crottendorf, Sachsen -
Johanna Dorothea Arnold * 1731 Crottendorf, Sachsen Arnold - Küchler
Matthaeus Arnold -
Sibylle Arnold * 1595 Grünhain, Sachsen Arnold -
Catharina Auerbach * 1626 Oberwiesenthal, Sachsen Auerbach - Arnold
Christoph I Auerbach * 1574 Scheibenberg, Sachsen + 1614 Scheibenberg, Sachsen Auerbach - N.N. (Auerbach)
Christoph II Auerbach * 1595 Auerbach - N.N.
Jakob Auerbach * 1530 Scheibenberg, Sachsen -
Catharina Bachmann * 1612 Cranzahl ~ 1612 Cranzahl, Sachsen Bachmann - Schreiber
Hans Bachmann * 1565 Würschnitz, Sachsen + 1621 Cranzahl, Sachsen -
Salome Bachmann * 1596 Cranzahl ~ 1596 Cranzahl + 1662 Cranzahl, Sachsen Bachmann - Schreiber
Adam Bayer * 1619 Unterscheibe, Scheibenberg, Sachsen + 1671 -
Christian Bayer ~ 1646 Unterscheibe, Scheibenberg, Sachsen + 1727 Unterscheibe, Scheibenberg, Sachsen Bayer - Zahn
Adolfine Wilhelmine Charlotte Becker * 1838 Haustenbeck, Lippe, Westfalen ~ 1838 Haustenbeck, Lippe, Westfalen + 1884 Haustenbeck, Lippe, Westfalen Becker - Schildmann
Friedrich Heinrich Wilhelm Becker * 1844 Haustenbeck, Lippe, Westfalen ~ 1844 Haustenbeck, Lippe, Westfalen Becker - Schildmann
Johann Hermann Conrad Christoph Becker * 1818 Haustenbeck, Lippe, Westfalen -
Michael Behler -
N.N. Behler Behler -
Christianne Wilhelmine Bergner (?) * 1822 Bärenstein + 1876 Annaberg-Buchholz, Sachsen -
Katrina Beuder * 1538 + 1584 Markersbach, Sachsen Beuder - Thiele
Thomas Beuder * 1513 Unterscheibe, Scheibenberg, Sachsen + 1573 Markersbach, Sachsen Beuther - N.N. (Beuther)
Michel Beuther * 1475 Mittweida + 1535 Mittweida Peuderer - N.N. (Peuderer)
Anna Elisabeth Beyer Beyer - Küchler
Christoph Beyer * 1645 Sehma, Deutschland ~ 1646 Cranzahl, Sachsen Beyer - Bachmann
Jacob 2 Beyer -
Michael Beyer * 1610 Beyer - Vogel
Michel Beyer * 1562 Beyer -
Rosina Beyer * 1677 Unterscheibe, Scheibenberg, Sachsen Bayer - Gerhardt
Johanne Bitterlich * 1839 Crottendorf, Sachsen ~ 1839 Crottendorf, Sachsen + 1897 Crottendorf, Sachsen -
Christop Friedrich Brunner * 1759 Hormersdorf, Sachsen + 1827 Hormersdorf, Sachsen Brunner - Lieberwirth
Christoph Brunner * 1718 Hormersdorf, Sachsen + 1790 Hormersdorf, Sachsen Brunner - Förster
Friedrich Traugott Brunner * 1795 Hormersdorf, Sachsen + 1860 Hormersdorf, Sachsen Brunner - Wetzel
Georg Brunner * 1645 Hormersdorf, Sachsen Brunner - Seidel
Georg Jörg Brunner ~ 1581 Hormersdorf, Sachsen + 1636 Hormersdorf, Sachsen Brunner - Clauß
Gottfried Brunner * 1657 Hormersdorf, Sachsen + 1741 Hormersdorf, Sachsen Brunner - Seidel
Gottfried Brunner * 1688 Hormersdorf, Sachsen + 1758 Hormersdorf, Sachsen Brunner - Uhlmann
Jacob Brunner * 1534 Gornsdorf, Sachsen + 1576 Hormersdorf, Sachsen Brunner -
Michael Brunner * 1613 Hormersdorf, Sachsen + 1672 Hormersdorf, Sachsen Brunner - Förster
Oswalt Brunner * 1516 Gornsdorf, Sachsen + 1557 Gornsdorf, Sachsen -
Traugott Friedrich Brunner * 1824 Hormersdorf, Sachsen + 1888 Gifthütte (Hormersdorf) Brunner - Lieberwirth
Wilhelmine Auguste Brunner * 1863 Hormersdorf, Sachsen + 1886 Hormersdorf, Sachsen Brunner - Vodel
Zacharias Brunner * 1560 + 1624 Hormersdorf, Sachsen Brunner - Voitel
Krieg Christiane Wilhelmine -
Johann Richard Clauß -
Jörg Clauß -
Olga Clauß * 1893 + 1972 Ehrenfriedersdorf, Sachsen Clauß - Richter
Ursula Clauß * 1562 Auerbach/E., Sachsen + 1590 Hormersdorf, Sachsen Clauß - N.N
Anna Catrina Cord * 1663 Oerlinghausen, Lippe-Detmold, Westfalen -
Anna Deubner * 1584 Schwarzbach, Schwarzenberg, Sachsen + 1662 Schwarzbach, Schwarzenberg, Sachsen Teubner - Vogel
Maria Deubner * 1586 Schwarzbach, Schwarzenberg, Sachsen ~ 1586 Schwarzbach, Schwarzenberg, Sachsen + 1654 Schwarzbach, Schwarzenberg, Sachsen Teubner - Vogel
Balzer (Balthasar) Dickel * 1564 Unterscheibe, Scheibenberg, Sachsen Dickel - N.N. (Dickel)
Barbara Dickel * 1596 Unterscheibe, Scheibenberg, Sachsen + 1659 Dickel -
Hans Dickel * 1510 Unterscheibe, Scheibenberg, Sachsen Dickel - N.N. (Dickel)
Hans Dickel * 1530 Unterscheibe, Scheibenberg, Sachsen Dickel -
Paul Dickel Dickel - N.N. (Dickel)
Paul Dickel * 1468 Unterscheibe, Scheibenberg, Sachsen -
August Drechsel -
Hans Drechsel -
Robert Alfred Drechsel * 1895 Drechsel - Lindner
Maria Drechsler * 1642 Hormersdorf, Sachsen Drechsel -
Georg Edelmann * 1895 Edelmann - Kircheis
Heinrich Rafael Edelmann -
Helene Edelmann * 1893 + 1972 Edelmann - Kircheis
Richard Albin Edelmann * 1860 Schlettau, Sachsen + 1909 Schlettau, Sachsen Edelmann - Rosalie Bertha
Andreas Ficker * 1660 + 1705 -
Anna Maria Ficker * 1705 Mittweida Ficker - Groß
Christian Ficker * 1679 Grünstädtel, Sachsen + 1757 Ficker - Stemmler
Johanne Christiane Fischer * 1828 + 1918 -
Pauline Christiane Fischer (?) * 1860 Gräfenwarth, Thüringen + 1926 Hormersdorf, Sachsen - Fischer
Anna Maria Fleischer * 1870 Oberschöna + 1951 Hormersdorf, Sachsen Fleischer - Helbig
Ernst Louis Fleischer -
Anna Ester Förster * 1589 Hormersdorf, Sachsen + 1634 Hormersdorf, Sachsen Förster -
Anna Maria Förster * 1688 Auerbach/E., Sachsen + 1722 Hormersdorf, Sachsen Förster - Drechsler
Georg Förster * 1638 Hormersdorf, Sachsen + 1708 Auerbach/E., Sachsen -
Georg Förster * 1677 Auerbach/E., Sachsen Förster - Drechsler
Johannes Förster * 1543 Wolkenstein, Sachsen -
Christiane Wilhelmine Fritzsch * 1826 Crottendorf, Sachsen ~ 1826 + 1912 Crottendorf, Sachsen -
Christian Georg * 1691 Unterscheibe, Scheibenberg, Sachsen + 1720 Markersbach, Sachsen Georg - Singer
Christina Georg * 1693 Unterscheibe, Scheibenberg, Sachsen + 1693 Unterscheibe, Scheibenberg, Sachsen Georg - Singer
Christoph Georg * 1693 Unterscheibe, Scheibenberg, Sachsen + 1695 Georg - Singer
Daniel Georg * 1666 Unterscheibe, Scheibenberg, Sachsen ~ 1666 Unterscheibe, Scheibenberg, Sachsen + 1733 08352 Unterscheibe Georgi (Hösel) - N.N (Georgi)
Daniel Georg * 1698 Unterscheibe, Scheibenberg, Sachsen + 1699 Unterscheibe, Scheibenberg, Sachsen Georg - Singer
Daniel Georg * 1701 Unterscheibe, Scheibenberg, Sachsen Georg - Singer
Gottfried Georg * 1695 Unterscheibe, Scheibenberg, Sachsen Georg - Singer
Hans Georg * 1582 Unterscheibe, Scheibenberg, Sachsen Hösel (Georg) - Glöckner
Hans (der Jüngere) Georg * 1601 Unterscheibe, Scheibenberg, Sachsen ~ 1601 Unterscheibe, Scheibenberg, Sachsen + 1655 Unterscheibe, Scheibenberg, Sachsen Georgi - Kaufmann
Michael Georg * 1670 Unterscheibe, Scheibenberg, Sachsen + 1718 Unterscheibe, Scheibenberg, Sachsen Georgi (Hösel) - N.N (Georgi)
Rosina Georg * 1699 Unterscheibe, Scheibenberg, Sachsen + 1754 Georg - Singer
Anna Concordia Georgi * 1726 Unterscheibe, Scheibenberg, Sachsen + 1810 Crottendorf, Sachsen Georgi - Ficker
Carl Gottlob Georgi * 1766 Markersbach, Sachsen + 1855 Crottendorf, Sachsen Georgi - Georgi
Christiane Concordia Georgi * 1768 Obermittweida + 1849 Crottendorf, Sachsen Georgi - Georgi
Daniel Georgi * 1724 Markersbach, Sachsen + 1806 Crottendorf, Sachsen Georg - Schubert
Georg (Hösel) Georgi * 1579 Unterscheibe, Scheibenberg, Sachsen + 1623 Unterscheibe, Scheibenberg, Sachsen Hösel (Georg) - Glöckner
Johann Christian Georgi * 1700 Georg - Beyer
Georg Georgi (Hösel) * 1635 Unterscheibe, Scheibenberg, Sachsen ~ 1636 Markersbach, Sachsen + 1685 Unterscheibe, Scheibenberg, Sachsen Georg - Vogel
Christian Gerhard * 1621 Unterscheibe, Scheibenberg, Sachsen Gerhart - Pauli
Dorothea Gerhard * 1625 Unterscheibe, Scheibenberg, Sachsen Gerhart - Pauli
Euphrosina Gerhard * 1619 Unterscheibe, Scheibenberg, Sachsen Gerhart - Pauli
Hans Gerhard * 1616 Unterscheibe, Scheibenberg, Sachsen + 1617 Gerhart - Pauli
Susanne Gerhard * 1613 Unterscheibe, Scheibenberg, Sachsen Gerhart - Pauli
Baltzer (Balthasar) Gerhardt * 1617 Unterscheibe, Scheibenberg, Sachsen + 1695 Unterscheibe, Scheibenberg, Sachsen Gerhart - Pauli
Dorothea Gerhardt ~ 1652 + 1725 Unterscheibe, Scheibenberg, Sachsen Gerhardt - Hänel
Jeremias Gerhardt * 1609 Unterscheibe, Scheibenberg, Sachsen Gerhart - Pauli
Katharina Gerhardt * 1610 Unterscheibe, Scheibenberg, Sachsen Gerhart - Pauli
Regina Gerhardt * 1611 Unterscheibe, Scheibenberg, Sachsen Gerhart - Pauli
Hans Gerhart * 1500 + 1592 Unterscheibe, Scheibenberg, Sachsen Gerhart - N.N. (Gerhart)
Hans Gerhart * 1579 Unterscheibe, Scheibenberg, Sachsen + 1640 Unterscheibe, Scheibenberg, Sachsen Gerhart - Vogelhaupt
Hans (Nickel) Gerhart * 1475 Scheibenberg, Sachsen + 1558 Unterscheibe, Scheibenberg, Sachsen -
Madalena Gerhart * 1563 Unterscheibe, Scheibenberg, Sachsen ~ 1563 Unterscheibe, Scheibenberg, Sachsen Gerhart - N.N (Gerhart)
Nickel Gerhart * 1537 Unterscheibe, Scheibenberg, Sachsen + 1608 Unterscheibe, Scheibenberg, Sachsen Gerhart - Wagner
Glöckner Glöckner - Wagner
Glöckner Glöckner - Wagner
Christian Glöckner * 1490 Mittweida + 1577 -
Christina Glöckner * 1563 + 1567 Glöckner - Wagner
Johannes Glöckner * 1561 Glöckner - Wagner
Margreta Glöckner * 1566 Glöckner - Wagner
Paulus Glöckner * 1559 Glöckner - Wagner
Peter Glöckner + 1574 Glöckner - Wagner
Peter Glöckner * 1525 Geringswalde + 1601 Markersbach, Sachsen Glöckner -
Ursula Glöckner * 1555 Unterscheibe, Scheibenberg, Sachsen + 1598 Unterscheibe, Scheibenberg, Sachsen Glöckner - Wagner
Johann Gluckhenn + 1681 -
Johann Gluckhenn * 1628 + 1688 Gluckhenn - Lauginger
Susanna Catharina Gluckhenne * 1662 + 1734 Johanngeorgenstadt, Sachsen Gluckhenn -
Anna Görg(Hösel) * 1614 Unterscheibe Georgi - Kaufmann
Caspar Görg(Hösel) * 1611 Unterscheibe + 1637 Georgi - Kaufmann
Georg Görg(Hösel) * 1579 + 1623 Hösel (Georg) - Glöckner
Jacobus Görg(Hösel) * 1606 Unterscheibe Georgi - Kaufmann
Jonas Görg(Hösel) * 1616 Unterscheibe Georgi - Kaufmann
Justina Görg(Hösel) * 1620 Unterscheibe Georgi - Kaufmann
Katar(ina) Görg(Hösel) * 1603 Unterscheibe Georgi - Kaufmann
Regina Görg(Hösel) * 1618 Unterscheibe Georgi - Kaufmann
Thomas Görg(Hösel) * 1608 Unterscheibe ~ 1608 Unterscheibe Georgi - Kaufmann
Anna Groß * 1604 Platten, Böhmen + 1687 Johanngeorgenstadt, Sachsen Groß -
Anna Catharina Groß * 1675 Schwarzbach, Schwarzenberg, Sachsen Groß - Halliger
Anna Elisabeth Groß * 1691 Schwarzbach, Schwarzenberg, Sachsen Groß - Halliger
Anna Maria Groß * 1682 Schwarzbach, Schwarzenberg, Sachsen Groß - Halliger
Anna Rosina Groß * 1692 Schwarzbach, Schwarzenberg, Sachsen Groß - Halliger
Catarina Groß * 1646 Schwarzbach Groß - Hilbert
Christianus Groß * 1687 Schwarzbach, Schwarzenberg, Sachsen Groß - Halliger
Christoph Groß * 1596 Schwarzbach Groß - Kreusel
Christoph Groß * 1651 Schwarzbach Groß - Hilbert
Christoph Groß * 1678 Schwarzbach, Schwarzenberg, Sachsen Groß - Halliger
Elias Groß * 1557 Schwarzbach, Schwarzenberg, Sachsen + 1603 Schwarzbach, Schwarzenberg, Sachsen Groß - N.N (Groß)
Elias Groß * 1596 Schwarzbach Groß - Kreusel
Euphrosina Groß * 1674 Schwarzbach, Schwarzenberg, Sachsen Groß - Halliger
Georgius Groß * 1634 Schwarzbach Groß - Hilbert
Gottfried Groß * 1694 Schwarzbach, Schwarzenberg, Sachsen + 1779 Groß - Halliger
Hans Friedrich Groß * 1637 Schwarzbach Groß - Hilbert
Hans Johans Groß * 1594 Schwarzbach, Schwarzenberg, Sachsen ~ 1594 Schwarzbach, Schwarzenberg, Sachsen + 1676 Schwarzbach, Schwarzenberg, Sachsen Groß - Kreusel
Jochem Groß * 1562 Schwarzbach, Schwarzenberg, Sachsen + 1572 Schwarzbach, Schwarzenberg, Sachsen Groß - N.N (Groß)
Johann Georg Groß * 1680 Schwarzbach, Schwarzenberg, Sachsen + 1743 Groß - Halliger
Justina Groß * 1560 Schwarzbach, Schwarzenberg, Sachsen + 1561 Schwarzbach, Schwarzenberg, Sachsen Groß - N.N (Groß)
Lorenz Groß -
Lorenz Groß * 1553 Schwarzbach, Schwarzenberg, Sachsen Groß - N.N (Groß)
Margaretha Groß * 1590 Schwarzbach Groß - Kreusel
Margret Groß * 1555 Schwarzbach, Schwarzenberg, Sachsen Groß - N.N (Groß)
Maria Groß * 1599 Schwarzbach Groß - Kreusel
Maria Groß * 1649 Schwarzbach + 1682 Groß - Hilbert
Michael Groß * 1559 Schwarzbach, Schwarzenberg, Sachsen + 1596 Schwarzbach, Schwarzenberg, Sachsen Groß - N.N (Groß)
Paul Groß * 1551 Schwarzbach, Schwarzenberg, Sachsen Groß - N.N (Groß)
Paulus Groß * 1638 Schwarzbach, Schwarzenberg, Sachsen + 1705 Schwarzbach, Schwarzenberg, Sachsen Groß - Hilbert
Salome Groß * 1685 Schwarzbach, Schwarzenberg, Sachsen Groß - Halliger
Susanna Groß * 1642 schwarzbach Groß - Hilbert
Thomas Groß * 1525 Schwarzbach, Schwarzenberg, Sachsen + 1605 Schwarzbach, Schwarzenberg, Sachsen -
Wilhelmine Ernestine Groschopp -
Anna Elisabeth Grote * 1658 Oerlinghausen, Lippe-Detmold, Westfalen + 1732 Oerlinghausen, Lippe-Detmold, Westfalen -
August Richard Grund * 1818 Annaberg-Buchholz, Sachsen + 1891 Annaberg-Buchholz, Sachsen -
Augustine Christiane Grund * 1860 Annaberg-Buchholz, Sachsen + 1909 Annaberg-Buchholz, Sachsen Grund - Bergner (?)
Anna Grunner * 1619 Walthersdorf Grunner - Mrs.Grunner
Barbara Grunner * 1614 Walthersdorf + 1683 Sehma Grunner - Mrs.Grunner
Caspar Grunner * 1622 Walthersdorf Grunner - Mrs.Grunner
Caspar Grunner * 1628 Walthersdorf Grunner - Mrs.Grunner
Eliha Grunner * 1626 Walthersdorf Grunner - Mrs.Grunner
Georg Grunner * 1579 Walthersdorf + 1633 Walthersdorf -
Georg Grunner * 1621 Walthersdorf Grunner - Mrs.Grunner
Magdalena Grunner * 1618 Walthersdorf Grunner - Mrs.Grunner
Sybille Grunner * 1614 Walthersdorf Grunner - Mrs.Grunner
(Tochter N.N.) Halliger * 1548 Schwarzbach, Schwarzenberg, Sachsen Halliger - N.N
Andreas Halliger * 1549 Schwarzbach, Schwarzenberg, Sachsen + 1583 Schwarzbach, Schwarzenberg, Sachsen Halliger - N.N
Hans Halliger * 1547 Schwarzbach, Schwarzenberg, Sachsen + 1589 Schwarzbach, Schwarzenberg, Sachsen Halliger - N.N
Hans Halliger * 1579 Schwarzbach, Schwarzenberg, Sachsen + Schwarzbach, Schwarzenberg, Sachsen Halliger - Lieb
Julia Halliger * 1544 Schwarzbach, Schwarzenberg, Sachsen + 1597 Schwarzbach, Schwarzenberg, Sachsen Halliger - N.N
Justina Halliger * 1642 Schwarzbach, Schwarzenberg, Sachsen Halliger - Jokisch (Jokesch)
Katharina Halliger * 1551 Schwarzbach, Schwarzenberg, Sachsen + 1622 Schwarzbach, Schwarzenberg, Sachsen Halliger - N.N
Katharina Halliger * 1650 Schwarzbach, Schwarzenberg, Sachsen ~ 1650 Halliger - Jokisch (Jokesch)

Database

Title
Description
Uploaded 2010-10-28 20:40:15.0
Submitter user's avatar Ronald Kupfer
email ronald-kupfer@t-online.de
Show all persons of this file