Anna Rosina |
Fengler |
* Fraustadt |
- |
Anton |
Fengler |
* Kursdorf |
- |
Carl August |
Fengler |
* 1843 Geyersdorf |
Fengler - Eckelt |
Christian |
Fengler |
* Geyersdorf |
- |
Christian |
Fengler |
* Oberpritschen |
- |
Clara |
Fengler |
* Kursdorf |
- |
Eleonore |
Fengler |
* Kursdorf |
- |
Florian |
Fengler |
* Oberpritschen |
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Fengler |
* 1858 Ulbersdorf |
Fengler - Hoffmann |
Georg |
Fengler |
* Ulbersdorf |
- |
Johanne Eleonore |
Fengler |
* Alt Driebitz |
- |
Joseph |
Fengler |
* 1825 Niederpritschen + 1880 Niederpritschen |
- |
Juliane |
Fengler |
* Fraustadt |
- |
Maria Agnes |
Fengler |
* 1861 Kandlau Kr. Fraustadt |
- Fengler |
Maria Magdalena Anna |
Fengler |
* Nieder Polkwitz |
- |
Marie Elisabeth |
Fengler |
* Alt Driebitz |
- |
Theresia |
Fengler |
* Gräditz |
- |
Auguste Alma |
Feuer |
* 1880 Niederpritschen |
Feuer - Dittmann |
Auguste Klara |
Feuer |
* 1886 Niederpritschen |
Feuer - Dittmann |
Friedrich Wilhelm Gustav |
Feuer |
* 1881 Niederpritschen + 1886 Niederpritschen |
Feuer - Dittmann |
Karl Gustav |
Feuer |
* Niederpritschen |
- |
Louise Emma Bertha |
Feuer |
* 1886 Niederpritschen + 1887 Niederpritschen |
Feuer - Dittmann |
Franz |
Fiebig |
* 1884 Oberpritschen |
Fiebig - Prömel |
Franz |
Fiebig |
* Oberpritschen |
- |
Magdalena |
Fiebig |
* 1880 Oberpritschen |
Fiebig - Prömel |
Ernst Conrad |
Fiedler |
* 1819 Alt-Kranz + 1884 Fraustadt |
Fiedler - Seifert |
Gottfried |
Fiedler |
* Alt-Kranz |
- |
Alexander |
Fiegler |
* Brzetnitz Kr. Cosel |
- |
Anna Alwine |
Fiegler |
* 1884 Oberpritschen |
Fiegler - Reisner |
Eduard |
Fiegler |
* 1860 Brzetnitz Kr. Cosel |
Fiegler - Berg |
Joseph |
Firley |
* Luschwitz |
- |
Lorenz |
Firley |
* 1858 Scharne |
Firley - Schönknecht |
Anna Marie |
Fischer |
* 1800 Klemnitz Kr. Glogau + 1883 Nieder-Zedlitz |
Fischer - Lubrich |
Georg Friedrich |
Fischer |
* Klemnitz |
- |
Gottfried |
Fitzner |
* Ober Röhrsdorf |
- |
Johanna Beate |
Fitzner |
* 1853 Ober Röhrsdorf |
Fitzner - Hinderlich |
Juliana |
Fitzner |
* Oberpritschen |
- |
Juliane |
Fitzner |
* Oberpritschen |
- |
Anna Rosina |
Flanz |
* Luschwitz Kr. Fraustadt |
- |
Anna Rosina |
Flieger |
* Niederpritschen |
- |
Anna Rosina |
Flieger |
* Oberpritschen |
- |
Anna Rosine |
Flieger |
* Fraustadt |
- |
Gottfried |
Flieger |
* Jätschau Kr. Glogau |
- |
Johann Friedrich Wilhelm |
Flieger |
* 1832 Jätschau Kr. Glogau |
Flieger - Fülleborn |
Rosalia |
Flieger |
* Neugüthel Kr. Fraustadt |
- |
Wilhelm |
Flieger |
* Oberpritschen |
- |
Franz |
Flögel |
* 1854 Rakau Kt. Leobschütz |
Flögel - Mareczek |
Josef |
Flögel |
* Rakau Kt. Leobschütz |
- |
Gottfried |
Förster |
* Nieder Geyersdorf |
- |
Johann Heinrich |
Förster |
* 1854 Putschlau Kr. Glogau |
Förster - Rieger |
Andreas Linus |
Franciszkowski |
* 1884 Oberpritschen |
Franciszkowski - Riedel |
Lorenz |
Franciszkowski |
* Oberpritschen |
- |
Franz Albert |
Francziskowski |
* 1874 Oberpritschen |
Francziskowski - Proemel |
Franz Xaver |
Francziskowski |
* Oberpritschen |
- |
Johanna |
Franke |
* Oberpritschen |
- |
Marie Auguste |
Franke |
* 1844 Luschwitz Kr. Fraustadt |
Franke - Flanz |
Samuel |
Franke |
* Luschwitz Kr. Fraustadt |
- |
Juliana |
Fräntzel |
* Niederpritschen |
- |
Elisabeth |
Frentzel |
* 1813 Geyersdorf + 1880 Oberpritschen |
Frentzel - Kuhnert |
Heinrich |
Frentzel |
* Geyersdorf |
- |
Hermann |
Friedewald |
* 1850 Alt-Strunz + 1886 Fraustadt |
Friedewald - Jauer |
Johanne Marie |
Friedewald |
* 1856 Alt-Strunz + 1880 Fraustadt |
Friedewald - Jauer |
Joseph |
Friedewald |
* Fraustadt |
- |
Johanne Christiane |
Friedrich |
* 1857 Fraustadt |
Friedrich - Hildebrandt |
Karl |
Friedrich |
* Fraustadt |
- |
Anna Maria |
Fritsch |
* 1864 Röhrsdorf + 1942 Fraustadt |
- Fritsch |
Anton |
Fritsch |
* 1848 Groß Tillendorf |
Fritsch - Rademacher |
Anton |
Fritsch |
* Groß Tillendorf |
- |
Dorothea |
Fritsch |
* Röhrsdorf |
- |
Ignatz |
Fritsch |
* 1839 Kursdorf |
Fritsch - Herbrich |
Ignatz |
Fritsch |
* Oberpritschen |
- |
Johann Gottlob |
Fritsch |
* Fraustadt |
- |
Johann Joseph |
Fritsch |
* 1847 Groß Tillendorf |
Fritsch - Rademacher |
Veronika |
Fritsch |
* 1850 Groß Tillendorf |
Fritsch - Rademacher |
Anton |
Fromuth |
* Fraustadt |
- |
Johanne Eleonore |
Fromuth |
* 1835 Fraustadt |
Fromuth - Henke |
Maria Elisabeth |
Fülleborn |
* Jätschau Kr. Glogau |
- |
Hedwig |
Fussel |
* Niederpritschen |
- |
Joseph |
Füssel |
* Fraustadt |
- |
Veronika |
Fussel |
* Niederpritschen |
- |
Andreas |
Gäbel |
* Langenau Kr. Fraustadt |
- |
Johann Ernst |
Gäbel |
* 1862 Langenau Kr. Fraustadt |
Gäbel - Bratke |
Dorothea |
Gabler |
* 1811 Oberpritschen + 1884 Fraustadt |
- |
Georg |
Gäbler |
* Ober-Geyersdorf |
- |
Johann Gottlob |
Gäbler |
* 1819 Oberpritschen + 1884 Nieder-Röhrsdorf |
Gäbler - Gruhn |
Maria |
Gäbler |
* Niederpritschen |
- |
Anna Johanna Ernestine |
Gärtig |
* 1861 Mittel Röhrsdorf |
Gärtig - Stark |
August |
Gärtig |
* Deutsch Jeseritz |
- |
August |
Gärtig |
* Mittel Röhrsdorf |
- |
Dorothea |
Gärtig |
* Oberpritschen |
- |
Johann August |
Gärtig |
* 1851 Klein Tillendorf |
Gärtig - Horn |
Joseph |
Gärtig |
* Klein Tillendorf |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Gärtig |
* Niederpritschen |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Gärtig |
* 1845 Bargen |
Gärtig - Wittig |
Veronika |
Gärtig |
* Bargen |
- |
August |
Gaumer |
* Niederpritschen |
- |
Daniel Heinrich |
Gaumer |
* Lissadorf |
- |
Gottlieb |
Gaumer |
* 1829 Deutsch Jeseritz |
Gaumer - Krebs |
Gottlieb |
Gaumer |
* Deutsch Jeseritz |
- |
Karl Heinrich |
Gaumer |
* 1862 Lissadorf |
Gaumer - Bausch |
Selma Auguste |
Gaumer |
* 1875 Niederpritschen |
Gaumer - Vrobel |
Dorothea |
Gaumert |
* Klein Lissen |
- |
Eleonore |
Gaumert |
* Mittel-Röhrsdorf |
- |
Anna Dorothea |
Geisler |
* 1809 Oberpritschen + 1883 Fraustadt |
- |
August |
Geisler |
* Oberpritschen |
- |
August |
Geisler |
* Oberpritschen |
- |
August Otto |
Geisler |
* 1875 Oberpritschen + 1880 Oberpritschen |
Geisler - Geisler |
Eleonore |
Geisler |
* Oberpritschen |
- |
Emilie Bertha |
Geisler |
* 1884 Oberpritschen |
Geisler - Bieberstein |
Ernst August |
Geisler |
* 1881 Oberpritschen + 1939 Oberpritschen |
Geisler - Bieberstein |
Auguste |
Georg |
* Oberpritschen |
- |
Agnes |
Gillich |
* 1851 Groß Tillendorf |
Gillich - Klupsch |
Anton |
Gillich |
* Groß Tillendorf |
- |
Adolph |
Gintzel |
* Niederpritschen |
- |
Emma Selma |
Gintzel |
* 1875 Niederpritschen |
Gintzel - Bratke |
Christiane Juliane |
Glatze |
* Oberpritschen |
- |
Beate |
Glatzer |
* Oberpritschen |
- |
Emilie |
Glatzer |
* Oberpritschen |
- |
Bertha |
Glazer |
* Oberpritschen |
- |
Anna Louise |
Gleinig |
* 1879 Niederpritschen + 1883 Fraustadt |
Gleinig - Wehndt |
Anna Maria |
Gleinig |
* 1855 Langenau |
Gleinig - Lindner |
Anna Rosina |
Gleinig |
* Ulbersdorf |
- |
August |
Gleinig |
* Niederpritschen |
- |
August |
Gleinig |
* Oberpritschen |
- |
Elisabeth |
Gleinig |
* Fraustadt |
- |
Emilie Anna Bertha |
Gleinig |
* 1878 Oberpritschen + 1880 Oberpritschen |
Gleinig - Löffle |
Ernst |
Gleinig |
* Oberpritschen |
- |
Hermann |
Gleinig |
* 1881 Oberpritschen |
Gleinig - Dammrich |
Johann August |
Gleinig |
* Oberpritschen |
- |
Johann August |
Gleinig |
* Oberpritschen |
- |
Johann Hermann |
Gleinig |
* 1884 Oberpritschen |
Gleinig - Dammrich |
Juliane Beate Pauline |
Gleinig |
* 1858 Buchwald |
Gleinig - Minzberg |
Marie Elisabeth |
Gleinig |
* Oberpritschen |
Gleinig - Minzberg |
Samuel August |
Gleinig |
* Langenau |
- |
Auguste Selma |
Goldmann |
* 1880 Niederpritschen |
Goldmann - Bartsch |
Karl Benjamin Eduard |
Goldmann |
* Fraustadt |
- |
Paul Gerhard Otto |
Goldmann |
* 1850 Fraustadt |
Goldmann - Wittig |
Johanne Emilie |
Göldner |
* Brostau Krs. Glogau |
- |
Dorothea |
Göppert |
* Oberpritschen |
- |
Johanne Suanne |
Göppert |
* Oberpritschen |
- |
Juliane Eleonore |
Göppert |
* Oberpritschen |
- |
Friedrich |
Gotthal |
* Fraustadt |
- |
Wilhelm |
Gotthal |
* 1834 Fraustadt + 1884 Niederpritschen |
Gotthal - Seiler |
Karoline |
Gottschalk |
* Oberpritschen |
- |
Anna Dorothea |
Graupe |
* Ulbersdorf |
- |
Anna Dorothea Elisabeth |
Graupe |
* 1863 Ulbersdorf |
Graupe - Nitsche |
Anna Rosina |
Graupe |
* Nieder Zedlitz |
- |
Ernst Wilhelm |
Graupe |
* Ulbersdorf |
- |
Ernst Wilhelm |
Graupe |
* Ulbersdorf |
- |
Marie Ernestine |
Graupe |
* 1860 Ulbersdorf |
Graupe - Nitsche |
Friedrich Otto |
Greulich |
* 1887 Oberpritschen |
Greulich - Linke |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Greulich |
* 1858 Oberpritschen |
Greulich - Pätzold |
Gottfried |
Greulich |
* Oberpritschen |
- |
Gottlieb |
Greulich |
* Nieder Röhrsdorf |
- |
Pauline Auguste |
Greulich |
* 1847 Nieder Röhrsdorf |
Greulich - Hepner |
Florentine Beata |
Grieger |
* 1825 Oberpritschen + 1883 Oberpritschen |
Grieger - Daum |
Johann Friedrich |
Grieger |
* Fraustadt |
- |
Johann |
Grochowczak |
* Luschwitz |
- |
Maria |
Grochowczak |
* Oberpritschen |
- |
Marianna Agnes |
Grochowczak |
* 1864 Luschwitz |
Grochowczak - Dudkowiak |
Dorothea |
Grohmann |
* Rauschwitz |
- |
Amalie |
Großmann |
* Fraustadt |
- |
Anna Bertha |
Großmann |
* 1880 Oberpritschen |
Großmann - Hildebrandt |
Christian |
Großmann |
* Niederpritschen |
- |
Johann August |
Großmann |
* 1875 Niederpritschen |
Großmann - Thamke |
Johann August |
Großmann |
* Niederpritschen |
- |
Johann Karl Robert |
Großmann |
* 1852 Niederpritschen |
Großmann - Dammrich |
Karl |
Großmann |
* Geyersdorf |
- |
Karl Wilhelm Adolf |
Großmann |
* 1853 Nieder-Zedlitz + 1883 Nieder-Zedlitz |
Großmann - Dammrich |
Elisabeth |
Grossmann |
* Fraustadt |
- |
Dorothea |
Gruhn |
* Ober-Geyersdorf |
- |
Johann Gottfried |
Gruhn |
* Bunzlau |
- |
Johann Karl August |
Gruhn |
* 1830 Bunzlau |
Gruhn - Schubert |
Karl August |
Gründer |
* Niederpritschen |
- |
Louise Wanda |
Gründer |
* 1880 Niederpritschen |
Gründer - Kuhn |
Ewald Gustav Heinrich |
Grundmann |
* 1887 Ober Röhrsdorf |
Grundmann - Daum |
Karl |
Grundmann |
* Schiedlagwitz b. Breslau |
- |
Karl Heinrich |
Grundmann |
* 1847 Altenburg Kr. Schweidnitz |
Grundmann - Däsler |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Grunwald |
* Klein Tillendorf |
- |
Magdalena |
Grunwald |
* 1807 Ilgen + 1883 Ilgen |
Grunwald - Rimke |
Maria Magdalena |
Grunwald |
* Fraustadt |
- |
Martin |
Grunwald |
* Ilgen |
- |
Paul |
Grunwald |
* 1887 Kaltvorwerk |
Grunwald - Drauschke |
Valentin |
Grunwald |
* Kaltvorwerk |
- |
Hermann |
Grützner |
* Patschkau Kr. Neiße |
- |
Hermann Emil |
Grützner |
* 1857 Patschkau Kr. Neiße |
Grützner - Keihl |
Agnes |
Gunda |
* Oberpritschen |
- |
Anna Juliane Beate |
Günther |
* 1881 Niederpritschen |
Günther - Schmidt |
Christian |
Günther |
* Niederpritschen |
- |
Dorothea |
Günther |
* Niederpritschen |
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Günther |
* 1852 Nechlau Kr. Guhrau |
Günther - Hoffmann |
Johann August |
Günther |
* 1835 Niederpritschen + 1883 Niederpritschen |
Günther - Werner |
Johann Gottieb |
Günther |
* Oberpritschen |
- |
Ernst |
Gürke |
* Beuthen Oder |
- |
Gottfried |
Gürke |
* Glogau |
- |
Henriette Amalie |
Gürke |
* Fraustadt |
- |
Johann Karl Franz Paul |
Gürke |
* 1858 Glogau |
Gürke - Bresler |
Johanna Emilie |
Gürke |
* 1848 Beuthen Oder + 1884 Fraustadt |
Gürke - |
Susanna |
Gürke |
* Beuthen Oder |
- |
August |
Gürtler |
* Schweinitz |
- |