Friedrich Peter |
Seibel |
* 1784 Darmstadt, Hessen, Deutschland + 1784 |
Seibel - Heil |
Johannes |
Seibel |
* 1714 + 1783 |
Seipel - |
Anna Maria |
Seipel |
* 1782 Darmstadt, Hessen, Deutschland + 1782 |
Seibel - Heil |
Johann Georg |
Seipel |
* 1665 + 1744 |
- |
Johannes |
Seipel |
* 1626 + 1705 |
- |
Johannes |
Seipel |
* 1745 Darmstadt, Hessen, Deutschland + 1745 |
Seipel - NN |
George |
Siebert |
* 1835 + 1884 |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Siegener |
* 1684 + 1748 Hausen, Oberaula, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
Siegener - |
Anna Catharina |
Siegener |
* 1643 + 1723 |
Siegener - |
Bastian |
Siegener |
* 1632 Hausen, Oberaula, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1700 Hausen, Oberaula, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
- |
Bastian |
Siegener |
* 1552 + 1631 |
- |
Johann Henrich |
Siegener |
* 1700 Hausen, Oberaula, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1700 |
Siegener - Euler |
Johannes |
Siegener |
* 1597 + 1681 Hausen, Oberaula, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
- |
Johannes |
Siegener |
* 1638 + 1718 |
Siegener - |
Johannes |
Siegener |
* 1564 + 1643 |
- |
Johannes |
Siegener |
* 1666 + 1742 Hausen, Oberaula, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
- |
Johannes |
Siegener |
* 1620 + 1699 |
- |
Ottilia |
Siegener |
* 1671 Oberaula, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1726 |
Siegener - |
Wiegand |
Siegener |
* 1563 + 1643 |
- |
Adam |
Siehl |
* 1741 + 1756 |
- |
Conrad Henrich |
Siehl |
+ |
- |
Anna Martha |
Siehl geb. NN |
* 1736 + 1751 |
- |
(totgeboren) |
Siel |
* 1683 Oberbeisheim, Knüllwald, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1683 Oberbeisheim, Knüllwald, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
Siel - Kolbe |
Adam |
Siel |
* 1636 + 1651 |
- |
Anna Barbara |
Siel |
* 1656 Oberbeisheim, Knüllwald, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1674 Oberbeisheim, Knüllwald, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
Siel - Schönewalt |
Anna Elisabeth |
Siel |
* 1700 + 1717 |
- |
Anna Martha |
Siel |
* 1680 + 1755 Oberbeisheim, Knüllwald, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
Siel - Kolbe |
Barba |
Siel |
* 1658 Oberbeisheim, Knüllwald, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1733 Oberbeisheim, Knüllwald, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
Siel - Schönewalt |
Catharina |
Siel |
* 1660 Oberbeisheim, Knüllwald, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1676 |
Siel - Schönewalt |
Conradt |
Siel |
* 1685 Oberbeisheim, Knüllwald, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1700 |
Siel - Kolbe |
Cuntz |
Siel |
* 1645 + |
- |
Cuntze (Conrad) |
Siel |
* 1611 + 1678 Oberbeisheim, Knüllwald, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
- |
Elisabeth |
Siel |
* 1663 Oberbeisheim, Knüllwald, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1718 Oberbeisheim, Knüllwald, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
Siel - Schönewalt |
Hanß Henrich |
Siel |
* 1652 + 1726 Oberbeisheim, Knüllwald, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
- |
Henrich |
Siel |
* 1689 + |
- |
Johan Jost |
Siel |
* 1676 Oberbeisheim, Knüllwald, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1737 Oberbeisheim, Knüllwald, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
Siel - Kolbe |
Johann Conradt |
Siel |
* 1702 + 1717 |
- |
Johannes |
Siel |
* 1653 Oberbeisheim, Knüllwald, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1667 |
Siel - Schönewalt |
Johannes |
Siel |
* 1635 + 1686 |
- |
Jost |
Siel |
* 1651 + 1676 |
- |
Jost |
Siel |
|
- |
Martha |
Siel |
* 1651 Oberbeisheim, Knüllwald, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1723 Oberbeisheim, Knüllwald, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
Siel - Schönewalt |
NN |
Siel |
* 1679 Oberbeisheim, Knüllwald, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1679 Oberbeisheim, Knüllwald, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
Siel - Kolbe |
Anna |
Siel geb. NN |
* 1689 + 1704 |
- |
Catharina |
Siel geb. NN |
* 1645 + 1660 |
- |
Catharina |
Siel geb. NN |
* 1615 + 1670 Oberbeisheim, Knüllwald, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
- |
Johann Adam |
Siemon |
* 1708 + 1723 |
- |
Johannes |
Sigener |
* 1738 + 1753 |
- |
Adam |
Simmen |
* 1682 Oberbeisheim, Knüllwald, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1722 Oberbeisheim, Knüllwald, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
Simmen - Döpfer |
Anna Martha |
Simmen |
* 1671 Oberbeisheim, Knüllwald, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1726 Oberbeisheim, Knüllwald, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
Simmen - Döpfer |
Barbara |
Simmen |
* 1626 + 1652 Oberbeisheim, Knüllwald, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
- |
Catharina |
Simmen |
* 1679 Oberbeisheim, Knüllwald, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1737 Oberbeisheim, Knüllwald, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
Simmen - Döpfer |
Elisabeth |
Simmen |
* 1677 Oberbeisheim, Knüllwald, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1743 Oberbeisheim, Knüllwald, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
Simmen - Döpfer |
Johannes |
Simmen |
* 1642 + 1680 |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Simon |
* 1760 Unshausen, Wabern, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1833 Haus Nr. 16, Unshausen, Wabern, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
Simon - NN |
Johann Adam |
Simon |
* 1691 + 1705 |
- |
Johannes |
Simon |
* 1680 + 1759 |
- |
Johannes |
Simon |
* 1683 + 1698 |
- |
Johanna Christina Katharina |
Single |
* 1787 Neckarsulm, LK Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland + 1870 Wintersbach, Dammbach, LK Aschaffenburg, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Katharina |
Sinning |
* 1849 + 1939 |
- |
Johann Adam |
Sitzius |
* 1738 + 1814 |
- |
Georg Friedrich Kasimir |
Soldan |
* 1726 + 1806 |
Soldan - |
Johann Christoph |
Soldan |
* 1646 + 1726 |
- |
(totgeboren) |
Spatz |
* 1734 Dusenbach, Höchst im Odenwald, Odenwaldkr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1734 Dusenbach, Höchst im Odenwald, Odenwaldkr., Hessen, Deutschland |
Spatz - Wiener |
Anna Maria |
Spatz |
* 1730 Dusenbach, Höchst im Odenwald, Odenwaldkr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1731 Dusenbach, Höchst im Odenwald, Odenwaldkr., Hessen, Deutschland |
Spatz - Wiener |
Johann Conrad |
Spatz |
* 1728 Dusenbach, Höchst im Odenwald, Odenwaldkr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1767 |
Spatz - Wiener |
Johann Friedrich |
Spatz |
* 1735 Dusenbach, Höchst im Odenwald, Odenwaldkr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1736 Dusenbach, Höchst im Odenwald, Odenwaldkr., Hessen, Deutschland |
Spatz - Wiener |
Johann Leonhard |
Spatz |
* 1732 Dusenbach, Höchst im Odenwald, Odenwaldkr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1810 |
Spatz - Wiener |
Johann Michael |
Spatz |
* 1688 Dusenbach, Höchst im Odenwald, Odenwaldkr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1770 Dusenbach, Höchst im Odenwald, Odenwaldkr., Hessen, Deutschland |
- |
Maria Elisabetha |
Spatz |
* 1724 Dusenbach, Höchst im Odenwald, Odenwaldkr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1728 Dusenbach, Höchst im Odenwald, Odenwaldkr., Hessen, Deutschland |
Spatz - Wiener |
Maria Margarethe |
Spatz |
* 1722 Dusenbach, Höchst im Odenwald, Odenwaldkr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1775 Forstel, Höchst im Odenwald, Odenwaldkr., Hessen, Deutschland |
Spatz - Wiener |
Elisabeth |
Specht |
* 1767 + 1837 |
Specht - |
Henrich |
Specht |
* 1747 + |
- |
Johann Heinrich |
Specht |
* 1790 + 1840 |
Specht - |
Johannes |
Specht |
* 1757 + 1827 |
- |
Johannes |
Specht |
* 1760 + 1790 |
- |
Juliane |
Spiegel |
* 1744 Michelstadt, Odenwaldkr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1806 Michelstadt, Odenwaldkr., Hessen, Deutschland |
- |
Maria Magdalena |
Spiegel |
* 1881 + 1966 |
- |
Jacob |
Spieß |
* 1757 + 1827 |
- |
Johannes |
Spieß |
* 1767 + 1837 |
- |
Johann George |
Spil |
* 1614 + 1664 |
- |
Johann George |
Spill |
* 1664 + 1734 |
Spil - |
Louise Wilhelmine |
Splitdorf |
* 1807 Hof Richberg, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1807 |
Splittorf - Pfleging |
|
Splittorf |
* 1843 Haus Nr. 145, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1843 Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
Splittorf - Roell |
|
Splittorf |
* 1844 Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1844 Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
Splittorf - Roell |
(totgeboren) |
Splittorf |
* 1842 Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1842 Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
Splittorf - Roell |
Adam |
Splittorf |
* 1769 + 1839 |
Splittorf - Lohrmann |
Anna Barbara |
Splittorf |
* 1830 Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + |
Splittorf - Liebermann |
Anna Christina |
Splittorf |
* 1812 Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + |
Splittorf - Pfleging |
Anna Elisabeth |
Splittorf |
* 1815 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1851 Steingasse Nr. 85, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
Splittorf - Wettlaufer |
Anna Elisabeth |
Splittorf |
* 1815 Hof Richberg, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1815 Hof Richberg, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
Splittorf - Lohrmann |
Anna Elisabeth |
Splittorf |
* 1874 Hintergasse Nr. 59 ½, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1874 |
Splittorf - Heusner |
Anna Elisabeth |
Splittorf |
* 1805 Hof Richberg, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + |
Splittorf - Pfleging |
Anna Elisabeth |
Splittorf |
* 1745 + 1815 |
- |
Anna Katharina |
Splittorf |
* 1811 Hof Richberg, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1833 |
Splittorf - Lohrmann |
Anna Katharina |
Splittorf |
* 1810 Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + |
Splittorf - Pfleging |
Anna Katharina |
Splittorf |
* 1795 + 1810 |
- |
Anna Maria |
Splittorf |
* 1815 Hof Richberg, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1865 Wettergasse, Marburg, LK Marburg-Biedenkopf, Hessen, Deutschland |
Splittorf - Pfleging |
Anna Maria |
Splittorf |
* 1772 Hof Richberg, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1772 |
Splittorf - Spor |
Barbara Elisabeth |
Splittorf |
* 1817 Hof Richberg, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1848 |
Splittorf - Lohrmann |
Barbara Elisabeth |
Splittorf |
* 1796 + 1811 |
- |
Barbara Elisabeth |
Splittorf |
* 1848 Auf der großen Gemeinde, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1848 |
Splittorf - Schade |
Barbara Elisabeth |
Splittorf |
* 1782 Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1817 |
Splittorf - Spor |
Barbara Elisabeth |
Splittorf |
* 1802 Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1803 Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
Splittorf - Geilmann |
Caspar |
Splittorf |
* 1830 Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1831 |
Splittorf - Falk |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Splittorf |
* 1775 Raboldshausen, Neuenstein, LK Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland + 1775 Raboldshausen, Neuenstein, LK Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland |
Splittorf - Sauer |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Splittorf |
* 1844 Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1844 |
Splittorf - Schade |
Christine |
Splittorf |
* 1848 Hof Richberg, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1851 Hausen, Oberaula, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
- Splittorf |
Christine |
Splittorf |
* 1778 + 1848 |
- |
Christoph |
Splittorf |
* 1735 + 1815 Hof Richberg, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
- |
Christoph |
Splittorf |
* 1807 Hof Richberg, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1886 |
Splittorf - Lohrmann |
Christoph |
Splittorf |
* 1737 + 1807 Hof Richberg, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
Splittorff - |
Christoph |
Splittorf |
* 1777 + 1797 |
Splittorf - Splittorf geb. NN |
Conrad |
Splittorf |
* 1824 Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + |
Splittorf - Lohrmann |
Conrad Heinrich |
Splittorf |
* 1843 Haus Nr. 37, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1843 |
Splittorf - Klein |
Daniel |
Splittorf |
* 1847 Auf der [???], Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1847 Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
Splittorf - Schade |
Elise |
Splittorf |
* 1860 Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1866 Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
Splittorf - Kunz |
George |
Splittorf |
* 1842 Haus Nr. 45, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1842 Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
Splittorf - Klein |
George |
Splittorf |
* 1757 + |
- |
Gertrud |
Splittorf |
* 1868 Hintergasse Nr. 54, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1868 |
Splittorf - Heusner |
Hartmann |
Splittorf |
* 1693 + 1773 |
- |
Hartmann |
Splittorf |
* 1773 Hof Richberg, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1773 |
Splittorf - Spor |
Heinrich |
Splittorf |
* 1806 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1875 Gäßchen Nr. 146, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
Splittorf - Wettlaufer |
Heinrich |
Splittorf |
* 1774 Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + |
Splittorf - Spor |
Henrich |
Splittorf |
* 1818 Hof Richberg, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1818 |
Splittorf - Lohrmann |
Henrich |
Splittorf |
* 1692 + 1707 |
- |
Henrich |
Splittorf |
* 1748 + 1818 |
- |
Johann Adam |
Splittorf |
* 1821 Hof Richberg, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1904 |
Splittorf - Lohrmann |
Johann Daniel |
Splittorf |
* 1806 Hof Richberg, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1870 |
Splittorf - Lohrmann |
Johann George |
Splittorf |
* 1850 Über dem Thor Nr. 250, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1911 Cleveland, Cuyahoga Co., Ohio, USA |
Splittorf - Klein |
Johann George |
Splittorf |
* 1800 Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + |
Splittorf - Geilmann |
Johann Heinrich |
Splittorf |
* 1780 Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1865 Gäßchen Nr. 146, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
Splittorf - Sauer |
Johann Heinrich |
Splittorf |
* 1779 Hof Richberg, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1835 Hof Richberg, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
Splittorf - Spor |
Johann Heinrich |
Splittorf |
* 1840 Hof Richberg, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1920 Hof Richberg, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
Liebermann - Splittorf |
Johann Henrich |
Splittorf |
* 1705 Hof Richberg, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1775 |
- |
Johannes |
Splittorf |
* 1803 Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1806 Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
Splittorf - Geilmann |
Johannes |
Splittorf |
* 1863 Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1866 Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
Splittorf - Kunz |
Johannes |
Splittorf |
* 1837 Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1894 Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
Splittorf - Klein |
Johannes |
Splittorf |
* 1854 Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1858 Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
Splittorf - Schade |
Johannes |
Splittorf |
* 1813 Hof Richberg, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1879 Überm Oberthor Nr. 155, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
Splittorf - Lohrmann |
Johannes |
Splittorf |
* 1799 Hof Richberg, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1802 Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
Splittorf - Geilmann |
Johannes Heinrich |
Splittorf |
* 1846 Haus Nr. 152, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1849 Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
Splittorf - Klein |
Justus |
Splittorf |
* 1810 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1834 Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
Splittorf - Wettlaufer |
Katharina Elisabeth |
Splittorf |
* 1834 + 1837 Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
Splittorf - Liebermann |
Maria |
Splittorf |
* 1842 Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + |
Splittorf - Schade |
Maria |
Splittorf |
* 1830 Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + |
Munk - Splittorf |
Maria Elisabeth |
Splittorf |
* 1808 Hof Richberg, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + |
Splittorf - Pfleging |
Maria Elisabeth |
Splittorf |
* 1851 Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1921 Cleveland, Cuyahoga Co., Ohio, USA |
Splittorf - Schade |
Martha Elisabeth |
Splittorf |
* 1809 Hof Richberg, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1863 Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
Splittorf - Lohrmann |
Martha Elisabeth |
Splittorf |
* 1811 Hof Richberg, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + |
[Fischer] - Splittorf |
Martha Elisabeth |
Splittorf |
* 1796 + 1811 |
- |
Martha Elisabeth |
Splittorf |
* 1739 + 1809 |
Splittorf - Spor |
Martha Elisabeth |
Splittorf |
* 1834 + 1858 |
Splittorf - Klein |
Martha Elisabetha |
Splittorf |
* 1769 Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1769 |
Splittorf - Spor |
Anna Elisabeth |
Splittorf geb. NN |
* 1762 + 1802 |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Splittorff |
* 1773 Raboldshausen, Neuenstein, LK Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland + 1800 Grebenhagen, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
Splittorf - Sauer |
Henrich |
Splittorff |
* 1657 + 1697 |
- |
Johann Henrich |
Splittorff |
* 1692 + 1772 |
- |
Martha Elisabetha |
Spohr |
* 1689 + 1769 |
Spor - |
Anna Elisabetha |
Spor |
* 1718 + 1773 Hof Richberg, Schwarzenborn, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
Spor - |
Johannes |
Spor |
* 1618 + 1697 |
- |
Elisabeth |
Sprenger |
* 1769 + 1847 |
- |
Christian |
Spunkes |
* 1710 + 1780 |
- |
Christina Margaretha |
Stahl |
* 1731 + 1801 |
- |
Friedrich |
Stahl |
* 1733 + 1812 |
- |
Gottfried |
Stahl |
* 1813 Seelbach, Villmar, LK Limburg-Weilburg, Hessen, Deutschland + 1838 |
Stahl - Wirbelauer |
Wilhelm |
Staud |
* 1742 + 1812 |
- |
Balthasar |
Steinmetz |
* 1672 + 1752 |
- |
Louysa Sophia |
Stellwag |
* 1717 Erbach, Odenwaldkr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1784 Michelstadt, Odenwaldkr., Hessen, Deutschland |
- |
Joh. Henrich |
Stell[e]r |
* 1721 + 1736 |
- |
Johannes |
Stemmler |
* 1715 + 1785 |
- |
Marie Elisabeth |
Stemmler geb. NN |
* 1715 + 1785 |
- NN |
Adam |
Stendebach |
* 1840 + 1886 |
- |
Eva |
Stendebach |
* 1831 Horbach, Westerwaldkr., Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland + 1886 |
Stendebach - Prum |
Jakob |
Stendebach |
* 1846 + 1886 |
- |
Johann Peter |
Stendebach |
* 1800 Horbach, Westerwaldkr., Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland + |
- |
Johannes |
Stenzel |
* 1817 + 1833 |
- |
Joh. |
Stephan |
* 1590 + 1670 |
- |
Maria Eleonora |
Stephan |
* 1670 + 1750 |
Stephan - |
Anna Elisabeth |
Steuber |
* 1714 + 1729 |
Steuber - |
Anna Elisabeth |
Steuber |
* 1720 + 1735 |
- |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Steuber |
* 1728 Oberbeisheim, Knüllwald, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1797 Oberbeisheim, Knüllwald, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
Steuber - Braun |
Elisabetha |
Steuber |
* 1735 Oberbeisheim, Knüllwald, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1809 Oberbeisheim, Knüllwald, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
Steuber - Braun |
Johann Conradt |
Steuber |
* 1703 Relbehausen, Homberg (Efze), Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1739 Oberbeisheim, Knüllwald, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
- |
Johann Paulus |
Steuber |
* 1731 Oberbeisheim, Knüllwald, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1745 |
Steuber - Braun |
Johannes |
Steuber |
* 1699 + 1729 |
- |
Johannes |
Steuber |
* 1733 Oberbeisheim, Knüllwald, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1734 Oberbeisheim, Knüllwald, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
Steuber - Braun |
Johannes |
Stiebeling |
* 1668 + 1738 |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Stiebeling |
* 1738 Raboldshausen, Neuenstein, LK Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland + 1788 |
Stiebeling - Pebler |
Anna Martha |
Stiegelitz |
* 1759 + 1827 Hesserode, Felsberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Stieglitz |
* 1709 Oberbeisheim, Knüllwald, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1713 Oberbeisheim, Knüllwald, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
Stieglitz - Stieglitz geb. NN |
Anna Catharina |
Stieglitz |
* 1716 Oberbeisheim, Knüllwald, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1716 Oberbeisheim, Knüllwald, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
Stieglitz - Stieglitz geb. NN |
Anna Elisabeth |
Stieglitz |
* 1715 Oberbeisheim, Knüllwald, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1715 Oberbeisheim, Knüllwald, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
Stieglitz - Stieglitz geb. NN |
Anna Elisabeth |
Stieglitz |
* 1717 Oberbeisheim, Knüllwald, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1717 Oberbeisheim, Knüllwald, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
Stieglitz - Stieglitz geb. NN |
Anna Elisabeth |
Stieglitz |
* 1720 Oberbeisheim, Knüllwald, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1721 Oberbeisheim, Knüllwald, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
Stieglitz - Stieglitz geb. NN |
Anna Maria |
Stieglitz |
* 1704 Oberbeisheim, Knüllwald, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1754 Oberbeisheim, Knüllwald, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
Stieglitz - Stieglitz geb. NN |
Anna Sabina |
Stieglitz |
* 1720 + 1758 Helmshausen, Felsberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
Stieglitz - |
Heimel |
Stieglitz |
* 1669 + 1734 Oberbeisheim, Knüllwald, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland |
- |
Heimel |
Stieglitz |
* 1712 Oberbeisheim, Knüllwald, Schwalm-Eder-Kr., Hessen, Deutschland + 1726 |
Stieglitz - Stieglitz geb. NN |
Henrich |
Stieglitz |
+ |
- |