Nicolaus |
Eschenbach |
+ 1639 Bürgel D-07616 |
- |
Andreas Friedrich |
Esse |
* 1818 Mühlburg D-76185 ~ 1818 + 1823 Mühlburg D-76185 |
Esse - Frey |
Anna Maria Catharina Johanna |
Esse |
* 1751 Mühlburg D-76185 |
Esse - Rehm |
Carl Wilhelm |
Esse |
* 1821 Mühlburg D-76185 ~ 1821 + 1873 Mühlburg D-76185 |
Esse - Frey |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Esse |
* 1752 Mühlburg D-76185 |
Esse - Rehm |
Georg Friedrich |
Esse |
* 1833 Linkerheim |
Esse - Frey |
Johann Conrad |
Esse |
* 1706 + 1766 Mühlburg D-76185 |
- |
Johann Friedrich |
Esse |
* 1793 Mühlburg D-76185 ~ 1783 + 1852 Rheinbischofsheim D-77866 |
Esse - Hilder |
Johann Georg Heinrich |
Esse |
* 1752 Mühlburg D-76185 + 1794 Mühlburg D-76185 |
Esse - Rehm |
Johann Michael |
Esse |
* 1762 Mühlburg D-76185 |
Esse - Rehm |
Joseph Ludwig |
Esse |
* 1823 Mühlburg D-76185 ~ 1823 + Karlsruhe D-76131 |
Esse - Frey |
Karoline Franziska |
Esse |
* 1830 Nonnenweier D-77963 + 1895 Karlsruhe D-76131 |
Esse - Frey |
Ludwig Adam |
Esse |
* 1759 Mühlburg D-76185 |
Esse - Rehm |
Magdalena |
Esse |
* 1761 Mühlburg D-76185 |
Esse - Rehm |
Margaretha Louisa |
Esse |
* 1791 Mühlburg D-76185 ~ 1791 |
Esse - Hilder |
Tochter |
Esse |
* 1820 Mühlburg D-76185 + 1820 Mühlburg D-76185 |
Esse - Frey |
Wilhelmina Louisa |
Esse |
* 1789 Mühlburg D-76185 ~ 1789 + 1791 Mühlburg D-76185 |
Esse - Hilder |
Cornelia v. |
Essen |
* 1657 Hamburg D-20099 + 1715 Hamburg D-20099 |
Essen - Ruhland |
Hinrich v. |
Essen |
+ Hamburg D-20099 |
Essen - Burau |
Johann v. |
Essen |
* 1580 Hamburg D-20099 St. Nicolai + Hamburg D-20099 St. Nicolai |
- |
Margaretha v. |
Essendorf |
|
- |
Azzo II v. |
Este |
* 1010 + 1097 |
- |
Beatrix |
Estincourt |
|
- |
Ludwig v. Evreux und |
Etampes |
* 1276 + 1319 |
- |
Catharina Johanna |
Evers |
* 1730 Hamburg D-20099 + 1797 Hamburg D-20099 |
- |
Marie v. |
Evreux |
+ 1325 |
Etampes - Artios |
Christoph v. |
Exleben-Magnus |
|
- |
Margareta Elisabeth |
Eyffler |
* 1763 + 1829 Hamburg D-20099 |
- |
Elisabeth uxor Heinrich |
Faber |
* 1520 + Marburg Lahn D-35037 |
- |
Heinrich Joachim |
Faber |
* 1516 + 1602 Marburg Lahn D-35037 |
- |
Johannes |
Faber |
* 1542 Marburg Lahn D-35037 + 1605 Marburg Lahn D-35037 |
Faber - Faber |
Justina |
Faber |
* 1574 Marburg Lahn D-35037 + 1611 Alsfeld D-36304 |
Faber - Walther |
Catharina Gude |
Fabricia |
* 1665 Loyt + 1732 Karlum D-25926 |
- |
Jacques della |
Faille |
+ 1597 Antorst - Antwerpen B-2000 |
- |
NN v. |
Falckenhayn |
|
- |
NN v. |
Falkenhayn |
|
- |
Johann Georg |
Färber |
|
- |
Anna Catharina von der |
Fechte |
* 1679 Hamburg D-20099 + 1704 Hamburg D-20099 |
- |
Dorothea von der |
Fechte |
* 1578 + 1634 Hamburg D-20099 |
Fechte - Hackmann |
Joachim von der |
Fechte |
+ 1551 Hamburg D-20099 |
- |
Martin von der |
Fechte |
* Hamburg D-20099 |
Fechte - Oldehorst |
Mett |
Fedders |
* Lindholm D-25920 |
- |
Broder |
Feddersen |
* 1715 Lindholm D-25920 |
Jensen - Brarens |
Dorothea |
Feddersen |
+ 1670 Flensburg |
- |
Harro |
Feddersen |
+ Husum D-25813 |
- |
Iwar |
Feddersen |
* 1712 + 1780 Nord Lindholm D-25920 |
Jensen - Brarens |
Johann Joachim |
Feddersen |
* 1761 Husum D-25813 |
Feddersen - Jessen |
Kie |
Feddersen |
* 1713 Lindholm D-25920 |
Jensen - Brarens |
Kind |
Feddersen |
* 1715 Lindholm D-25920 |
Jensen - Brarens |
Thomas Balthasar |
Feddersen |
* 1763 Husum D-25813 |
Feddersen - Jessen |
Anna Maria |
Feldmann |
* 1650 + 1722 Osnabrück |
- |
Catharina |
Feldmann |
|
- |
Agnes |
Fend |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
Fenhardt |
+ 1468 |
Fenhart - |
Bartholomäus |
Fenhart |
* 1415 + 1501 Augsburg D-86150 |
- |
Abelcke |
Ferst |
* 1630 Bimöhlen D-24576 ~ Bad Bramstedt D-24576 |
Ferst - Gryps |
Abell |
Ferst |
* 1692 Bimöhlen D-24576 |
Ferst - Pingels |
Anna |
Ferst |
* 1636 Bimöhlen D-24576 ~ Bad Bramstedt D-24576 |
Ferst - Gryps |
Anna |
Ferst |
* Bimöhlen D-24576 |
Ferst - Ferst |
Anna |
Ferst |
* 1703 Bimöhlen D-24576 ~ 1703 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 + 1734 Bimöhlen D-24576 |
Ferst - Meertens |
Anna |
Ferst |
* 1671 Bimöhlen D-24576 |
Ferst - Pohlman |
Casten |
Ferst |
* 1642 Bimöhlen D-24576 ~ Bad Bramstedt D-24576 |
Ferst - Gryps |
Catharina |
Ferst |
* 1690 Bimöhlen D-24576 + 1700 |
Ferst - Pingels |
Catharina uxor Hartig |
Ferst |
+ 1628 Bimöhlen D-24576 |
- |
Cattrina |
Ferst |
* 1634 Bimöhlen D-24576 ~ Bad Bramstedt D-24576 |
Ferst - Gryps |
Cattrina uxor Tym |
Ferst |
|
- |
Dreves |
Ferst |
* 1630 Fuhlendorf D-24649 + Armstedt D-24616 |
- |
Engel |
Ferst |
* 1704 Bimöhlen D-24576 + 1704 Bimöhlen D-24576 |
Ferst - Meertens |
Engelke |
Ferst |
* 1706 Bimöhlen D-24576 ~ 1706 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 + 1771 Bimöhlen D-24576 |
Ferst - Meertens |
Engelke |
Ferst |
|
- |
Engelke |
Ferst |
|
- |
Gretche |
Ferst |
* 1715 Bimöhlen D-24576 ~ Bad Bramstedt D-24576 |
Ferst - Meertens |
Hans |
Ferst |
* 1708 Bimöhlen D-24576 ~ 1708 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 |
Ferst - Meertens |
Hans |
Ferst |
+ 1630 Bimöhlen D-24576 |
Ferst - Ferst |
Hanß |
Ferst |
* 1695 Bimöhlen D-24576 |
Ferst - Pingels |
Hartig |
Ferst |
+ 1643 Bimöhlen D-24576 |
Ferst - Ferst |
Hartig |
Ferst |
* 1669 Bimöhlen D-24576 |
Ferst - Pohlman |
Hartigh |
Ferst |
* 1632 Bimöhlen D-24576 ~ Bad Bramstedt D-24576 + 1700 Bimöhlen D-24576 |
Ferst - Gryps |
Hartwig |
Ferst |
* 1705 Bimöhlen D-24576 |
Ferst - Meertens |
Henrich |
Ferst |
* 1718 Bimöhlen D-24576 ~ Bad Bramstedt D-24576 |
Ferst - Meertens |
Hinrick |
Ferst |
+ 1540 Bimöhlen D-24576 |
- |
Jasper |
Ferst |
* 1624 Fuhlendorf D-24649 + 1673 Armstedt D-24616 |
- |
Margareta |
Ferst |
* 1699 Bimöhlen D-24576 + 1700 Bimöhlen D-24576 |
Ferst - Pingels |
Tim |
Ferst |
* 1675 Bimöhlen D-24576 + 1725 Bimöhlen D-24576 |
Ferst - Pohlman |
Tim |
Ferst |
* 1712 Bimöhlen D-24576 ~ 1712 Bad Bramstedt D-24576 + 1712 Bimöhlen D-24576 |
Ferst - Meertens |
Tim |
Ferst |
* 1716 Bimöhlen D-24576 ~ Bad Bramstedt D-24576 |
Ferst - Meertens |
Trincke |
Ferst |
* 1710 Bimöhlen D-24576 ~ Bad Bramstedt D-24576 |
Ferst - Meertens |
Tym |
Ferst |
* 1600 Bimöhlen D-24576 + 1629 Bimöhlen D-24576 |
Ferst - |
Tymme |
Ferst |
* 1540 + 1569 |
Ferst - |
Daniel |
Fessel |
* 1599 Freiberg/Meißen + 1676 Küstrin |
Fessel - Eisermann |
Margaretha |
Fessel |
* 1645 + 1665 |
Fessel - Osterroth |
Martin |
Fessel |
* 1570 + Meißen |
- |
NN |
Fetzer |
|
- |
Hans Georg |
Fetzner |
+ 1730 |
- |
Anna |
Fibes |
|
- |
Andres |
Fiegen |
* 1733 Stade D-21680 |
Fiegen - Sackmann |
Anna Metta |
Fiegen |
* 1747 Stade D-21680 ~ 1747 Stade D-21680 St. Wilhadi + 1781 Freiburg D-21729 |
Fiegen - Sackmann |
Catharina Margaretha |
Fiegen |
* 1750 Stade D-21680 |
Fiegen - Sackmann |
Friedrich |
Fiegen |
* 1702 Stade D-21680 ~ 1702 Stade D-21680 + 1758 Stade D-21680 |
Fiegen - Höft |
Friedrich |
Fiegen |
+ Deinste D-21717 |
- |
Friedrich |
Fiegen |
* 1738 Stade D-21680 |
Fiegen - Sackmann |
Friedrich |
Fiegen |
* 1744 Stade D-21680 |
Fiegen - Sackmann |
Lüder |
Fiegen |
* 1735 Stade D-21680 |
Fiegen - Sackmann |
Reinert |
Fiegen |
+ Stade D-21680 |
Fiegen - |
Margaretha |
Filters |
* Bargteheide D-22941 + 1767 |
- |
Brigitta |
Finck |
* 1558 + 1642 Flensburg |
Finck - Schmeden |
Brigitta |
Finck |
+ 1495 Flensburg |
- |
Elsabe |
Finck |
+ 1576 Flensburg |
Finck - Finck |
Ingeburg uxor Jacob |
Finck |
+ Flensburg |
- |
Jacob |
Finck |
* 1525 + 1570 Flensburg |
Finck - Finck |
Jacob |
Finck |
* 1490 Flensburg |
Finck - Finck |
Jacob |
Finck |
* 1470 + 1500 Flensburg |
- |
Anna Katharina |
Fincks |
* 1772 Hamburg D-20099 + 1828 Hamburg D-20099 |
- |
Maria Brabara |
Fink |
|
- |
Felicitas Christina Marie |
Firnhaber |
* 1759 Niclashausen/Tauber + 1819 |
- |
Anna |
Fischer |
|
Fischer - Hardebeck |
Anna |
Fischer |
+ 1632 Halshugged for Hexeri |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Fischer |
+ 1718 Ramsberg D-91785 |
Fischer - |
Anna Maria |
Fischer |
* 1745 Finken Ostpreußen PL-11-224 + Kolberg-Körlin PL-7810 |
Fischer - Schulz |
Caspar |
Fischer |
* 1774 |
Fischer - Hardebeck |
Christian |
Fischer |
* 1685 |
Fischer - Jancke |
Christian Henning |
Fischer |
* 1716 Kolberg-Körlin PL-7810 + 1784 Kolberg-Körlin PL-7810 |
Fischer - Otte |
Daniel |
Fischer |
* 1600 + 1656 Leezen D-23816 |
- |
Georg Philipp Gotthilf |
Fischer |
|
- |
Georg Phillip Gotthilf |
Fischer |
|
- |
Hartige |
Fischer |
* Hasenkrog |
Fischer - |
Helene Marie Henriette |
Fischer |
* 1786 Kolberg-Körlin PL-7810 + 1865 Breslau |
Fischer - Schröder |
Jacob |
Fischer |
|
- |
Jochen Diet??t |
Fischer |
* 1660 + 1685 |
- |
Johann Friedrich |
Fischer |
* 1759 Kolberg-Körlin PL-7810 + 1820 Kolberg-Körlin PL-7810 |
Fischer - Schulz |
Johannis Petri |
Fischer |
+ 1700 |
- |
Margaretha |
Fischer |
* Osterhorn D-24576 |
- |
Maria |
Fischer |
|
Fischer - Hardebeck |
Maria Walburga |
Fischer |
* 1808 Herrieden D-91567 |
- |
NN |
Fischer |
* 1620 |
Fischer - |
Tim |
Fischer |
|
- |
Timm |
Fischer |
* 1662 Armstedt D-24616 + 1700 Hagen D-24576 |
- |
Timm |
Fischer |
* 1745 + 1774 |
- |
Tyes |
Fischer |
* Hasenkrog |
- |
Audakar v. |
Flander |
|
Flandern - |
Arnulf I v. |
Flandern |
+ |
Flandern - England |
Arnulf II v. |
Flandern |
* + |
Flandern - Sachsen |
Balduin I v. |
Flandern |
+ |
Flander - |
Balduin II v. |
Flandern |
+ |
Flandern - Frankreich |
Balduin III v. |
Flandern |
* + 962 Kloster St. Bertin |
Flandern - Vermandois |
Balduin IV v. |
Flandern |
* + 1036 |
Flandern - Ivrea |
Balduin IX v. |
Flandern |
* 1171 + 1205 Gefangensch. d. Bulgaren |
Hennegau - Flandern |
Balduin V v. |
Flandern |
+ 1067 |
Flandern - Luxemburg |
Balduin VI v. |
Flandern |
* 1029 + 1070 Hanson Abbey |
Flandern - Frankreich |
Gertrud v. |
Flandern |
|
Flandern - Sachsen |
Hildegard v. |
Flandern |
+ 980 |
Flandern - Vermandois |
Ingelram v. |
Flandern |
+ |
Flandern - |
Judith v. |
Flandern |
* 1033 + 1094 |
Flandern - de Normandie |
Liderik v. |
Flandern |
+ |
- |
Margaretha I v. |
Flandern |
+ 1191 |
Flandern - Anjou |
Margaretha II v. |
Flandern |
* 1202 + 1279 |
Flandern - Champagne |
Margarethe III v. |
Flandern |
* 1350 + 1405 |
Male - Brabant |
Margarethe v. |
Flandern |
* 1253 + 1285 |
Dampierre - de Bethune |
Mathilde v. |
Flandern |
* 1023 + 1083 |
Flandern - Frankreich |
Mathilde v. |
Flandern |
* + |
Flandern - Ivrea |
Robert v. |
Flandern |
+ 1092 |
Flandern - Frankreich |
Theoderich v. |
Flandern |
+ 1168 |
Elsass - Flandern |
Barbara |
Flock |
* 1690 Mosbach D-91174 + 1727 Großweingarten D-91174 |
Flock - |
Martin |
Flock |
* 1670 + 1710 Mosbach D-91174 |
- |
Beata |
Flor |
* 1683 + 1747 |
- |
Burchard |
Flor |
* 1344 Lienebrok + 1367 Lienebrok |
Kust - |
Heinrich Wilhelm |
Floto |
|
- |
Adam Ernst Friedrich v. |
Flotow |
* 1703 Altenhof D-17209 + 1757 Kärlim |
Flotow - Koppelow |
Andreas Christof v. |
Flotow |
* 1603 Stuer D-17209 + 1657 Plau |
Flotow - Zernefkow |
Andreas v. |
Flotow |
* 1525 + 1570 Stuer D-17209 |
Flotow - Oldenburg |
Andreas v. |
Flotow |
+ 1450 Stuer D-17209 |
- |
Anton Ludwig v. |
Flotow |
|
Flotow - Blücher |
Augustin Dietrich v. |
Flotow |
+ 1678 Stuer D-17209 |
Flotow - Beverness |
Barbara Eva Friederike v. |
Flotow |
* 1745 Käselin D-17209 + 1794 Aschersleben D-06449 |
Flotow - Scheel |
Bernhard Friedrich v. |
Flotow |
* 1811 + 1854 |
Flotow - Sack |
Carl Friedrich Aemil v. |
Flotow |
* 1804 + 1889 Wittenburg / Mecklemburg |
Flotow - Sack |
Caspar v. |
Flotow |
+ 1567 Stuer D-17209 |
Flotow - Maltzan |
Charlotte Louise v. |
Flotow |
+ 1737 |
Flotow - Lüderitz |
Dietrich v. |
Flotow |
* 1505 + 1556 Stuer D-17209 |
Flotow - Halm |
Friederike Wilhelmine Philippine Ottilie Margarethe Sophie v. |
Flotow |
* 1798 Rotenhof b. Minden/ Westphalen + 1831 Rostock D-18100 |
Flotow - Sack |
Friedrich Franz v. |
Flotow |
* 1815 + 1866 |
Flotow - Sack |
Friedrich v. |
Flotow |
+ 1681 Stuer D-17209 |
Flotow - Winterfeld |
Hartwig v. |
Flotow |
* 1633 Stuer D-17209 + 1713 Altenhof D-17209 |
Flotow - Pentz |
Heinrich Friedrich Freiherr v. |
Flotow |
* 1765 Aschersleben D-06449 + 1827 Geelsdorf |
Flotow - Flotow |
Johann Ulrich v. |
Flotow |
* Stuer D-17209 + 1608 Stuer D-17209 |
Flotow - Maltzan |
Johann Ulrich v. |
Flotow |
+ 1716 Stuer D-17209 |
Flotow - Levetzow |
Jürgen Ernst v. |
Flotow |
* 1687 + 1754 |
Flotow - Strahlendorf |
Louise Maria Friederike Adolp v. |
Flotow |
* 1808 + 1887 Neustrelitz |
Flotow - Sack |
Paschen Friedrich v. |
Flotow |
* 1809 + 1877 Stralsund D-18439 |
Flotow - Sack |
Paschen Friedrich v. |
Flotow |
* 1726 + 1772 Aschersleben D-06449 |
Flotow - Flotow |
Paschen Friedrich v. |
Flotow |
* 1664 Goldbee + 1727 Altenhof D-17209 |
Flotow - Strahlendorf |
Elisabeth |
Fock |
* 1585 Quarnstedt D-25563 + 1646 Borstel D-24616 |
Fock - |
Hans |
Fock |
* 1560 Quarnstedt D-25563 + |
- |
Clawes |
Focken |
* Hagen D-24576 + 1630 |
- |
Margaretha |
Focken |
* 1610 Hagen D-24576 + Wiemersdorf D-24649 |
Focken - |
Engelcke |
Folster |
* 1630 Barl D-25355 + 1657 Bimöhlen D-24576 |
- |
Benedicta v. |
Formbach |
|
Formbach - Sulzbach |
Heinrich II v. |
Formbach |
|
- |
Hermann I v. |
Formbach |
|
Formbach - |
Hermann II Graf v. |
Formbach |
+ 1130 |
Formbach - Reinhausen |