Willi |
G? |
+ |
- |
|
Gallo |
|
- |
Detlef |
Gallo |
|
Gallo - |
Hans |
Gallo |
|
Gallo - |
Peter |
Gallo |
* 1844 Oberbexbach |
- |
Theodor Ferdico |
Gallo |
|
Gallo - |
Volker |
Gallo |
|
Gallo - |
Walter |
Gallo |
|
Gallo - |
Heinrich |
Gansauer |
|
- |
Wilhelmine |
Gansauer |
+ 1874 Hamm/Sieg |
Gansauer - Elben |
Alice Ann |
Garside |
* 1855 Golcar, West Yorkshire, England |
Garside - Ainley |
Emma |
Garside |
* 1853 Golcar, West Yorkshire, England |
Garside - Ainley |
James |
Garside |
* 1852 Golcar, West Yorkshire, England |
Garside - Ainley |
John |
Garside |
* 1815 Golcar, West Yorkshire, England |
Garside - Furness |
John |
Garside |
* 1730 |
- |
John |
Garside |
|
Garside - Singleton |
Mary |
Garside |
* 1806 Golcar, West Yorkshire, England + 1870 Golcar, West Yorkshire, England |
Garside - Furness |
Mary Jane |
Garside |
|
Garside - Ainley |
Sarah |
Garside |
* 1842 Golcar, West Yorkshire, England + 1891 Golcar, West Yorkshire, England |
Garside - Ainley |
Seth |
Garside |
* 1846 Golcar, West Yorkshire, England |
Garside - Ainley |
William |
Garside |
* 1844 Golcar, West Yorkshire, England |
Garside - Ainley |
Wilhelmine Juliane Berta |
Gärtner |
* 1822 + 1906 Stettin |
- |
David Andreas |
Gattermann |
|
- |
Johanna Dorothea |
Gattermann |
* 1840 Frose/Anhalt + 1903 Magdeburg |
Gattermann - Junge |
Martin David |
Gattermann |
* 1815 Nachterstedt + 1887 Frose/Anhalt |
Gattermann - Hohmann |
|
Gebhardt |
|
Gebhardt - Macht |
|
Gebhardt |
|
Gebhardt - Macht |
|
Gebhardt |
|
Gebhardt - Macht |
|
Gebhardt |
|
Gebhardt - Macht |
|
Gebhardt |
|
Gebhardt - Macht |
|
Gebhardt |
|
Gebhardt - Macht |
|
Gebhardt |
|
Gebhardt - Macht |
|
Gebhardt |
|
Gebhardt - Macht |
Willy |
Gebhardt |
* 1869 Halle/Saale + ? |
- |
Maria |
Geburtsname n.b. |
* 1898 |
- |
Eva Maria Catherina |
Gehlhausen |
* 1753 ? + 1821 ? |
Gehlhausen - Elben |
Johannes Peter |
Gehlhausen |
|
- |
Charlotte Sophie |
Gehrke |
* 1806 Barsinghausen, Hannover + 1834 Barsinghausen, Hannover |
- |
Klaus Hinrich |
Gehrke |
|
- |
|
Geisler |
|
- |
Hans |
Geißler |
|
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Gemeinhardt |
|
- |
Elisabeth Margarete |
Gemeinhardt |
* 1699 Berg-Bug(95180),Kreis Hof,Bayern OFR,Deutschland |
Gemeinhardt - Unglaub |
Georg |
Gemeinhardt |
* 1521 + 1574 Berg-Bug(95180),Kreis Hof,Bayern OFR,Deutschland |
- |
Hans Adam |
Gemeinhardt |
+ 1703 Berg-Bug(95180),Kreis Hof,Bayern OFR,Deutschland |
Gemeinhardt - Dressel |
Nicolaus |
Gemeinhardt |
* 1606 Berg-Bug(95180),Kreis Hof,Bayern OFR,Deutschland + 1695 |
Gemeinhardt - Sack |
Peter |
Gemeinhardt |
* 1542 + 1599 |
Gemeinhardt - Poschart |
Peter |
Gemeinhardt |
* 1578 |
Gemeinhardt - Sack |
Marie Rosalie |
Gensch |
|
- |
|
Genzken |
|
Genzken - |
Carl |
Genzken |
* 1784 + 1856 |
- |
Karl |
Genzken |
* 1843 |
Genzken - |
Maria Mathilde Christine |
Genzken |
|
Genzken - |
Anne Marie |
Gerhard |
* 1798 Hähnlein(Alsbach-Hähnlein) (64665),Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg,Hessen,Deutschland + 1852 Hähnlein(Alsbach-Hähnlein) (64665),Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg,Hessen,Deutschland |
- |
Anna,Catharina |
Gerke |
* + |
- |
Johann Dietrich |
Gerke |
* 1682 Heisebeck + 1760 Lödingsen |
- |
Anna Johanna Kunigunda |
Gerstner |
* 1887 Leimitz,D,95028,OFR + 1964 Pegnitz,D,91257,OFR |
Gerstner - |
Georg |
Gerstner |
|
Gerstner - |
Johann |
Gerstner |
* 1861 Trogen,D,95183,OFR + 1940 Weißdorf(95237),Hof-Stadtkreis,Bayern OFR,Deutschland |
Gerstner - |
Johann Michael |
Gerstner |
|
- |
Johannes |
Gerstner |
* 1809 Trogen,D,95183,OFR + 1882 Trogen,D,95183,OFR |
Gerstner - Stöckert |
Heinz |
Gestrich |
|
- |
Ute |
Gestrich |
|
Gestrich - |
Elisabeth |
Gevers |
* 1627 Emmenhausen,Han + 1684 Esebeck,Kreis Göttingen,, |
- |
Zacharias |
Gevert |
* 1675 |
- |
Anna Maria |
Geyer |
* 1827 Kirchenlamitz(95158),Kreis Wunsiedel i. Fichtelgebirge,Bayern OFR,Deutschland |
Geyer - Volkmann |
Joh. Martin |
Geyer |
* 1801 Kirchenlamitz(95158),Kreis Wunsiedel i. Fichtelgebirge,Bayern OFR,Deutschland |
- |
B.C. |
Gibbs |
|
- |
Anna Margarete |
Giebeler |
* 1830 Niederschelden bei Siegen + 1867 Eiserfeld bei Siegen |
Giebeler - Diehl |
Jakob |
Giebeler |
* 1805 Niederschelden bei Siegen + 1865 Niederschelden bei Siegen |
- |
Ferdinand Julius |
Giebenrath |
|
- |
Marie Martha |
Giebenrath |
* 1862 Leipzig |
Giebenrath - Sack |
Johann Gottfried |
Giebner |
|
- |
Maria Rosina |
Giebner |
* 1776 + 1822 Sangerhausen |
Giebner - |
Heinrich Johann |
Giesemann |
* 1794 Schellerten |
- |
Anna |
Ginden |
* + |
- |
|
Girl |
|
- |
|
Girl |
|
- |
|
Girl |
|
- |
Ilse |
Girnuweit |
|
- |
Jutta |
Glaser |
|
- |
Michael |
Glaser |
|
- |
Trine |
Gloyen |
|
- |
William |
Goby |
+ 1938 |
- |
Johann Gottlieb |
Göckely |
* 1778 Zorndorf(Pl....),Königsberg-Neumark,Brandenburg (Neumark),Deutschland( heute Polen) |
- |
Agnes |
Gocken |
* 1693 Beverungen |
- |
Clara |
Goering |
* 1884 + 1963 |
- |
|
Gollasch |
* unbekannt + unbekannt |
Gollasch - Mu-HermGo |
|
Gollasch |
|
- |
|
Gollasch |
* Doberschau + unbekannt |
Gollasch - Mu-Ma-Gol |
|
Göres |
|
- |
Adam |
Görisch |
|
- |
Elisabeth Barbara |
Görlich |
* Büttelborn + Büttelborn |
- |
Anna Katharina |
Gottleber |
* 1749 Lauenburg/Pommern + 1829 Danzig(.....),Stadtkreis Danzig,Westpreussen,Deutschland( heute Polen) |
- |
Moriz Gottlieb Georg |
Götz |
* 1901 München,D,8...,OBY |
- |
Willi |
Gotzmer |
* 1900 |
- |
Anna Catharine |
Graack |
* 1800 Warnsdorf |
- |
Georg |
Grabaum |
* 1791 Toerten, Dessau, Anhalt, Deutschland + 1843 Toerten, Dessau, Anhalt, Deutschland |
- |
|
Graepel |
|
Graepel - Macht |
|
Graepel |
|
Graepel - Macht |
Konrad Johann |
Graepel |
* 1877 Westrhauderfehn (Kreis Leer) |
- |
Christoph |
Gräf |
|
- |
Heidi |
Grave |
|
- |
Elisabetha Katharina |
Greim |
* 1806 Berg-Bug(95180),Kreis Hof,Bayern OFR,Deutschland + 1870 Wölbattendorf(Hof)(95030),Kreis Hof,Bayern OFR,Deutschland |
Greim - Vollert |
Hans |
Greim |
|
- |
Johann Caspar |
Greim |
* 1761 Berg-Bug(95180),Kreis Hof,Bayern OFR,Deutschland + 1814 Berg-Bug(95180),Kreis Hof,Bayern OFR,Deutschland |
Greim - Vogel |
Johann Heinrich |
Greim |
* 1696 Berg-Schnarchenreuth(95180),Kreis Hof,Bayern,Deutschland + 1768 Berg-Schnarchenreuth(95180),Kreis Hof,Bayern,Deutschland |
Greim - Langheinrich |
Johann Heinrich |
Greim |
* 1730 Berg-Schnarchenreuth(95180),Kreis Hof,Bayern,Deutschland + 1811 Berg-Schnarchenreuth(95180),Kreis Hof,Bayern,Deutschland |
Greim - Sack |
Matthei |
Greim |
* 1659 Berg-Schnarchenreuth(95180),Kreis Hof,Bayern,Deutschland + 1721 Berg-Schnarchenreuth(95180),Kreis Hof,Bayern,Deutschland |
Greim - Beetz |
Margareta |
Grenz |
|
- |
August Karl |
Greve |
* 1838 Eichtal b. Osterode + 1928 Göttingen |
Greve - Breyding |
Auguste Amalie |
Greve |
* 1806 Osterode(37520),Kreis Osterode am Harz,Niedersachsen,Deutschland + 1880 Osterode(37520),Kreis Osterode am Harz,Niedersachsen,Deutschland |
Greve - Dameral |
Elsbeth |
Greve |
* 1881 Lindau(Katlenburg-Lindau)(37191),Kreis Northeim,Niedersachsen,Deutschland + 1887 Lindau(Katlenburg-Lindau)(37191),Kreis Northeim,Niedersachsen,Deutschland |
Greve - Uhl |
Emil |
Greve |
* 1871 Osterode(37520),Kreis Osterode am Harz,Niedersachsen,Deutschland + 1940 Lindau(Katlenburg-Lindau)(37191),Kreis Northeim,Niedersachsen,Deutschland |
Greve - Dieckhoff |
Erich |
Greve |
* 1885 Lindau(Katlenburg-Lindau)(37191),Kreis Northeim,Niedersachsen,Deutschland + 1887 Lindau(Katlenburg-Lindau)(37191),Kreis Northeim,Niedersachsen,Deutschland |
Greve - Uhl |
Georg |
Greve |
* 1876 Lindau(Katlenburg-Lindau)(37191),Kreis Northeim,Niedersachsen,Deutschland + 1963 Duderstadt |
Greve - Uhl |
Georg Ludolf |
Greve |
* 1794 Eichtal b. Osterode + 1844 Eichtal b. Osterode |
Greve - Dameral |
Henriette Dorothea |
Greve |
* 1758 Osterode(37520),Kreis Osterode am Harz,Niedersachsen,Deutschland + 1776 Osterode(37520),Kreis Osterode am Harz,Niedersachsen,Deutschland |
Greven - Alberty |
Herbert |
Greve |
* 1888 Lindau(Katlenburg-Lindau)(37191),Kreis Northeim,Niedersachsen,Deutschland |
Greve - Uhl |
Isabel |
Greve |
* 1893 Lindau(Katlenburg-Lindau)(37191),Kreis Northeim,Niedersachsen,Deutschland |
Greve - Uhl |
Johann Ludolf |
Greve |
* 1755 Osterode(37520),Kreis Osterode am Harz,Niedersachsen,Deutschland + 1837 Osterode(37520),Kreis Osterode am Harz,Niedersachsen,Deutschland |
Greven - Alberty |
Johann Ludwig |
Greve |
* 1744 Osterode(37520),Kreis Osterode am Harz,Niedersachsen,Deutschland + 1816 Osterode(37520),Kreis Osterode am Harz,Niedersachsen,Deutschland |
Greven - Müller |
Johanne Friederike |
Greve |
* 1782 Osterode(37520),Kreis Osterode am Harz,Niedersachsen,Deutschland + 1812 Osterode(37520),Kreis Osterode am Harz,Niedersachsen,Deutschland |
Greve - Greve |
Lena |
Greve |
|
Greve - Uhl |
Martha Wihelmine Ida |
Greve |
* 1883 Lindau(Katlenburg-Lindau)(37191),Kreis Northeim,Niedersachsen,Deutschland + 1976 Darmstadt(64283),Stadtkreis Darmstadt ,Hessen,Deutschland |
Greve - Uhl |
Paul |
Greve |
* 1877 Lindau(Katlenburg-Lindau)(37191),Kreis Northeim,Niedersachsen,Deutschland + 1945 Lindau(Katlenburg-Lindau)(37191),Kreis Northeim,Niedersachsen,Deutschland |
Greve - Uhl |
Walter |
Greve |
|
Greve - Uhl |
Christoff |
Greven |
* 1671 Osterode(37520),Kreis Osterode am Harz,Niedersachsen,Deutschland + 1720 Osterode(37520),Kreis Osterode am Harz,Niedersachsen,Deutschland |
Greven - Helmholt |
Christoffel |
Greven |
* 1646 Osterode(37520),Kreis Osterode am Harz,Niedersachsen,Deutschland + 1697 Osterode(37520),Kreis Osterode am Harz,Niedersachsen,Deutschland |
- |
Heinrich Ludwig |
Greven |
* 1708 Osterode(37520),Kreis Osterode am Harz,Niedersachsen,Deutschland + 1775 Osterode(37520),Kreis Osterode am Harz,Niedersachsen,Deutschland |
Greven - Kistenmacher |
Jakob |
Greven |
* 1645 Osterode(37520),Kreis Osterode am Harz,Niedersachsen,Deutschland |
- |
Johann Heinrich |
Greven |
* 1715 Osterode(37520),Kreis Osterode am Harz,Niedersachsen,Deutschland + 1801 Osterode(37520),Kreis Osterode am Harz,Niedersachsen,Deutschland |
Greven - Jäger |
Johanna Dorothea |
Greven |
* 1746 Osterode(37520),Kreis Osterode am Harz,Niedersachsen,Deutschland + 1820 Osterode(37520),Kreis Osterode am Harz,Niedersachsen,Deutschland |
Greven - Müller |
|
Griese |
|
Griese - Macht |
Oskar Heinrich Ludwig |
Griese |
* 1886 Hämelschenburg b. Emmerthal (Kr. Hameln) |
- |
Dieter |
Groáberger |
|
Groáberger - |
Edith |
Groáberger |
|
Groáberger - |
Georg |
Groáberger |
* 1884 |
- |
xxx |
Groáberger |
|
Groáberger - |
Heinrich |
Groll |
* Gumpen/Odenwald + 1752 Vielbrunn/Odenwald |
Groll - |
Maria Elisabeth |
Groll |
* 1723 Vielbrunn/Odenwald |
Groll - Heyd |
Michel |
Groll |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
Gronau |
* 1900 |
- |
George |
Gröning |
|
- |
|
Grosse |
|
- |
Emma Maria Elisabeth |
Grosse |
* 1844 Petershagen (Kreis Lebus) + 1903 Halle/Saale |
Grosse - |
Friedrich Karl |
Grosse |
* ? |
- |
Henriette Helene Maria |
Grosse |
* 1855 ? |
Grosse - |
Johann Heinrich Karl |
Grosse |
* ? + ? |
- |
Johann Christian |
Gröst |
+ 1776 Großwig bei Bad Schmiedeberg |
- |
Johann Gottfried |
Gröst |
+ 1815 Großwig bei Bad Schmiedeberg |
Gröst - N.N. |
Johanne Dorothee |
Gröst |
* 1799 Großwig bei Bad Schmiedeberg + 1845 Großwig bei Bad Schmiedeberg |
Gröst - Müller |
Johann |
Grote |
|
- |
??? |
Grötsch |
|
- |
??? |
Grötsch |
|
Grötsch - |
Carl, Georg,Friedrich |
Gruáendorf |
|
- |
Carl, Georg,Friedrich |
Gruáendorf |
|
- |
Clementine |
Gruáendorf |
|
Gruáendorf - Loges |
Clementine |
Gruáendorf |
|
Gruáendorf - Loges |
Emma |
Gruáendorf |
|
Gruáendorf - Loges |
Emma |
Gruáendorf |
|
Gruáendorf - Loges |
Mathilde,Therese, Frieda |
Gruáendorf |
* 1866 Röhrs/Burgdorf + 1946 Bad Grund |
Gruáendorf - Loges |
Wilhelm,Theodor |
Gruáendorf |
|
Gruáendorf - |
Wilhelm,Theodor |
Gruáendorf |
|
Gruáendorf - |
Wilhelmine |
Grubitzsch |
|
- |
Johann Henrich |
Gruemer |
|
- |
Ilse |
Grünberg |
|
- |
|
Grund |
* 1836 Särka/Weissenberg + 1884 Dubrauke/Baruth |
Grund - Farrack |
|
Grund |
* 1871 Nieder/Ottenhain + 1941 Bautzen |
Grund - Zschech |
|
Grund |
* unbekannt + unbekannt |
- |
|
Grund |
* unbekannt + Särka/Weissenberg |
Grund - Mu-Joh-Grund |
|
Grüning |
* unbekannt + unbekannt |
- |
|
Grüning |
* 1815 unbekannt + unbekannt |
Grüning - Windt |
Amalie Louise |
Grüning |
* 1835 Altschottland/Westpr. + 1897 Ohra(.....),Kreis Danziger Höhe,Westpreussen,Deutschland( heute Polen) |
Grüning - Deisler |
Martin Ernst |
Grüning |
* 1809 Altmünsterberg/Westpr. + 1880 Ohra(.....),Kreis Danziger Höhe,Westpreussen,Deutschland( heute Polen) |
Grüning - Melchan |
Martin Gotthilf |
Grüning |
* 1760 Gnojau/Westpr. |
Gröning - |
|
Guhr |
* unbekannt + unbekannt |
- |
|
Guhr |
* unbekannt + Möhrsdorf/Gersdorf |
Guhr - Mu-JohaGu |
Alfred |
Guhr |
|
- |
Alwin |
Guhr |
|
- |
Angela |
Guhr |
|
- |
Anna Rosina |
Guhr |
* 1785 |
- |
August Carl |
Guhr |
|
- |
David Johann |
Guhr |
* 1834 Schawoine (Blüchertal) [Zawonia], Krs. Trebnitz [Trzebnica], Polen + Trebnitz [Trzebnica], Krs. Trebnitz [Trzebnica], Polen |
- |
Dorothea |
Guhr |
|
Guhr - Günzel |
Emma |
Guhr |
|
- |
Erich |
Guhr |
|
- |
Erich |
Guhr |
|
- |
Erwin |
Guhr |
|
Guhr - Hoffmann |
Gudula |
Guhr |
|
- |
Gustav Johann |
Guhr |
* 1873 Schawoine (Blüchertal) [Zawonia], Krs. Trebnitz [Trzebnica], Polen + 1946 Husum |
Guhr - Günzel |
Herbert |
Guhr |
|
Guhr - Hoffmann |
Herrmann |
Guhr |
* |
- |
Madlen |
Guhr |
|
Guhr - Unbekannt |
Michael |
Guhr |
|
- |
Oskar |
Guhr |
|
Guhr - Hoffmann |
Steffen |
Guhr |
|
- |
Thomas |
Guhr |
|
- |
Walter Fritz Kurt |
Guhr |
* 1895 Breslau(PL...),Stadtkreis Breslau,Schlesien,Deutschland( heute Polen) + 1950 Oldenburg |
Guhr - |
Wilhelm |
Guhr |
|
Guhr - Hoffmann |