|
Kähler I |
* 1707 Krembs ~ 1707 Gr.Salitz + 1769 |
Kähler I - Lübke I |
|
Kähler I |
* 1630 Krembs + 1713 |
Kähler (Köhler) I - Kafen |
|
Kähler II |
+ 1633 Wittstock |
- |
|
Kähler II |
* 1631 Wittstock ~ 1631 Wittstock + 1704 Wittstock |
Kähler II - Berlin |
|
Kallies |
+ 1719 |
- |
|
Kallies |
* 1686 Köchelstorff |
Kallies - Meltzer |
|
Kallmann |
* 1703 Müllheim + 1781 Müllheim |
Kallmann(Callmann) - Willin I |
|
Kallmann |
* 1829 Karlsruhe ~ 1829 Karlsruhe + 1882 Karlsruhe |
Kallmann - Wolf I |
|
Kallmann |
* 1798 Karlsruhe ~ 1798 Karlsruhe + 1844 Karlsruhe |
Kallmann - Glasser |
|
Kallmann |
* 1755 Müllheim i. Baden + 1830 Karlsruhe |
Kallmann - Bohl |
|
Kallmann(Callmann) |
* 1646 Müllheim + 1705 Müllheim |
- |
|
Kallmann(Callmann) |
* 1674 Müllheim + 1734 Müllheim |
Kallmann(Callmann) - Zölli |
|
Kammerer |
+ 1605 Linach |
- |
|
Kammerer |
* Linach + 1625 Vöhrenbach |
Kammerer - |
|
Kämmerich |
* 1660 Schönhagen + 1734 Schönhagen |
Kämmerich - Riemer |
|
Kämmerich |
* 1703 Schönhagen + 1769 Falkenhagen |
Kämmerich - Besenius II |
|
Kämmerich |
* 1608 Pritzwalk? + 1696 Schönhagen |
- |
|
Karle |
* 1789 Wieden-Eck (Oberwiesenthal) + 1863 Krummlinden |
Karle - Wetzel |
|
Karle |
* 1760 Wieden ~ Schönau + 1789 Wieden |
Karle (Carle) - Wunderle I |
|
Karle (Carle) |
* 1720 Wieden |
Karle (Carle) - Strasser |
|
Karle (Carle) |
|
- |
|
Karle (Carle) |
* 1640 Wieden + 1710 Wieden |
Karle (Carle) - |
|
Karle (Carle) |
* 1688 Wieden + 1742 Utzenfeld |
Karle (Carle) - Wunderle III |
|
Keiser |
+ 1645 Ungendwieden |
- |
|
Kese |
* 1711 Coppenbrügge ~ 1711 Coppenbrügge + 1785 Coppenbrügge |
Kese - Kuntze I |
|
Kese |
* 1676 Coppenbrügge + 1726 Coppenbrügge |
Kese (Käse) - Starcke II |
|
Kese (Kase) |
+ 1668 Harderode |
- |
|
Kese (Käse) |
* 1638 Harderode + 1698 |
Kese (Kase) - |
|
Ketterer |
* 1575 + 1634 Langenbach |
Ketterer - Faller |
|
Ketterer |
* 1628 Vöhrenbach + 1699 Langenbach |
Ketterer - Rappenegger II |
|
Ketterer |
* Langenbach |
- |
|
Kieffer |
+ 1692 Tunau |
- |
|
Kieninger |
* 1687 Vöhrenbach + 1735 |
Kieninger - Wehrle |
|
Kieninger |
* 1580 Vöhrenbach + 1657 Vöhrenbach |
Kieninger - Kammerer |
|
Kieninger |
* 1619 Vöhrenbach + 1685 Vöhrenbach |
Kieninger - Grim |
|
Kieninger |
* 1647 Vöhrenbach + 1717 Vöhrenbach |
Kieninger - Brugger |
|
Kieninger |
* 1724 Vöhrenbach + 1796 Vilsingen b. Gutenstein |
Kieninger - Scherzinger I |
|
Kieninger |
+ 1635 Vöhrenbach |
- |
|
Kind |
* Gr.Wischstauden + 1629 |
Kind - |
|
Kind |
|
- |
|
Kirner |
+ 1601 Linach |
- |
|
Klausner |
|
- |
|
Klinck |
|
- |
|
Klinck |
* 1662 Rehna ~ 1662 Rehna |
Klinck - Vitense |
|
Klinck |
* 1692 Rehna + 1701 |
Klinck - Ahrens |
|
Klingler(in) |
* Aftersteg + 1680 Wieden |
- |
|
Kloss (Clauss) |
+ 1669 Domsen |
- |
|
Kloss (Klauss) |
+ 1665 Domsen |
- |
|
Kloss (Klauss) |
|
Kloss (Klauss) - Kloss (Clauss) |
|
Kniep |
* 1725 Schönberg + 1791 Schönberg |
Kniep - Breuel |
|
Kniep |
* Lübeck + 1709 |
- |
|
Kniep |
+ 1740 Schönberg |
Kniep - Möller II |
|
Knipper |
* 1658 + 1730 Unternessa |
Knipper - |
|
Knipper |
* 1658 + 1729 Unternessa |
- |
|
Knipper |
* 1773 Zetsch ~ 1773 Hohenmöhlsen + 1820 Webau |
Knipper - Jordan |
|
Knipper |
* 1616 + 1691 |
- |
|
Knipper |
* 1725 Granschütz ~ 1725 Webau |
Knipper - Wolf II |
|
Knipper |
* 1695 + 1760 Hohenmölsen |
Knipper - Knipper |
|
Knoke |
* 1652 + 1714 |
- |
|
Knolle |
* 1790 Coppenbrügge + 1858 Coppenbrügge |
Knolle - Grimpe |
|
Knolle |
* 1756 Coppenbrügge ~ 1756 Coppenbrügge + 1822 Coppenbrügge |
Knolle - Heinemeier |
|
Knolle |
|
- |
|
Knöve |
+ 1647 Gr.Salitz |
- |
|
Koch |
* Karsdorf + 1627 |
- |
|
Koch |
* 1787 Vellahn + 1838 Gr.Salitz |
- |
|
Kohfeld |
+ 1701 Gr.Salitz |
- |
|
Köpp |
+ 1591 |
- |
|
Köpp |
* Schönbach + Vöhrenbach |
Köpp - Winterhalder |
|
Körner |
|
- |
|
Koss I |
* 1653 ~ 1653 Ratzeburg Dom |
Koss I - Giese |
|
Koss I |
* 1689 Ratzeburg ~ Ratzeburger Dom + 1746 Schönberg |
Koss I - |
|
Koss I |
+ 1641 Aken Elbe |
- |
|
Koss I |
* Aken Elbe |
Koss I - |
|
Koss II |
* 1644 Ratzeburg ~ Ratzeburg Dom + 1698 Ratzeburg |
Koss II - Giese |
|
Koss II |
+ 1666 Ratzeburg |
- |
|
Krause |
* Wittenberge |
- |
|
Kreissler |
+ 1627 Gostau |
- |
|
Kreissler |
* Göstrau (Pobles) + 1677 Gr.Görschen |
Kreissler - |
|
Krellert |
|
- |
|
Krellert |
|
Krellert - |
|
Krellert |
* 1646 Hohenmölsen + 1719 Hohenmölsen |
Krellert - |
|
Kretzschmar |
* 1675 Kl.Görschen ~ 1675 Gr.Görschen + 1757 Caja |
Kretzschmar - Kuntze II |
|
Kretzschmar |
+ 1615 Kl.Görschen |
- |
|
Kretzschmar |
+ 1633 Kl.Görschen |
Kretzschmar - Kretzschmar |
|
Kretzschmar |
* 1544 Kl.Görschen + 1620 Kl.Görschen |
- |
|
Kretzschmar |
* 1784 Starsiedel ~ 1784 Starsiedel + 1853 Starsiedel |
Kretzschmar - Bussinius |
|
Kretzschmar |
* 1723 Steckelberg + 1758 Webau |
Kretzschmar - |
|
Kretzschmar |
* 1629 Kl. Görschen |
Kretzschmar - Schumann I |
|
Kretzschmar |
|
- |
|
Kretzschmar |
* 1736 Kl.Görschen ~ 1736 Kl.Görschen + 1803 Starsiedel |
Kretzschmar - Beyer I |
|
Kretzschmar |
* 1707 Kl.Görschen ~ 1707 Gr.Görschen + 1783 Kl.Görschen |
Kretzschmar - Schumann II |
|
Kretzschmer |
* Runthal |
- |
|
Kriger |
* Dippelsdorf + 1642 |
- |
|
Krobitzscch |
|
- |
|
Krobitzscch |
* 1648 Zipsendorf + 1734 Altengroitsch |
Krobitzsch - |
|
Krobitzsch |
* 1675 Altengroitzsch ~ 1675 Altengroitzsch + 1759 Audigast |
Krobitzscch - Fürst |
|
Krobitzsch |
* 1567 ~ 1567 Schönwald |
Krobitzscch - |
|
Krobitzsch |
* 1604 ~ 1604 Schönwald + 1676 Zipsendorf |
Krobitzsch - Hirbel |
|
Krückeberg |
+ 1656 Coppenbrügge |
- |
|
Krug |
|
- |
|
Krüger |
+ 1727 Rehna |
- |
|
Kuentzelmann I |
+ 1757 Todtnau |
- |
|
Kuentzelmann II |
+ 1695 Schönau |
- |
|
Künecken |
* 1651 Coppenbrügge + 1723 Coppenbrügge |
Künnecke - Künnecke |
|
Künnecke |
* 1704 ~ 1704 Coppenbrügge + 1781 Coppenbrügge |
Künecken - Hu(h)mann |
|
Künnecke |
* 1606 + 1679 Coppenbrügge |
- |
|
Künnecke |
* 1589 + 1669 |
- |
|
Künnecke |
* 1608 + 1683 Dörpe |
Künnecke - |
|
Kuntze I |
+ 1694 |
- |
|
Kuntze I |
* 1627 + 1747 Coppenbrügge |
Kuntze I - Cuntze (Kunze) |
|
Kuntze II |
* Caja + 1677 Gr.Görschen |
- |
|
Kuntze II |
* 1630 Caja |
Kuntze II - Kreissler |
|
Kuss |
+ 1670 Linach |
- |
|
Lange |
|
- |
|
Langenbacher I |
* 1604 Vöhrenbach + 1686 Linach |
- |
|
Langenbacher I |
* 1632 Linach |
Langenbacher I - Rappenecker I |
|
Langenbacher I |
* Linach + 1734 Vöhrenbach |
Langenbacher I - |
|
Langenbacher I u II |
+ 1592 Linach |
- |
|
Langenbacher I u. II |
* 1575 Linach |
Langenbacher I u II - |
|
Langenbacher II |
* 1585 Linach |
Langenbacher I u. II - Köpp |
|
Laux |
* Kl. Storckwitz |
- |
|
Laux |
* 1595 Kl.Storckwitz ~ 1595 Zwenkau + 1661 Rüssen |
Laux - Kind |
|
Laux |
|
- |
|
Laux |
* 1619 Kl.Storckwitz + 1697 Rüssen |
Laux - |
|
Leh(n)mann |
* 1662 Langenhain + 1730 Brösen |
Lehmann - Lehmann |
|
Lehmann |
* 1691 Brösen ~ 1691 Groitzsch + 1778 Schnauderstrebnitz |
Leh(n)mann - Müller II |
|
Lehmann |
+ 1670 Langenhain |
- |
|
Lehmann |
* 1624 Langenhain + 1688 Langenhain |
Lehmann - Lehmann |
|
Lehmann |
* 1629 + 1666 Michelwitz |
- |
|
Lehmann |
* 1592 + 1670 Langenhain |
- |
|
Leille (Layle) |
+ 1718 Künaberg |
- |
|
Leille (Layle) |
* 1646 Utzenfeld + 1723 Utzenfeld |
Leille (Layle) - Carle |
|
Leille (Layle) |
* 1680 Utzenfeld + 1759 Geschwend |
Leille (Layle) - Steinebrunner |
|
Lentzkow |
* 1634 Siembz + 1673 Herrnburg |
Lentzkow - |
|
Lentzkow |
+ 1660 Schönberg |
- |
|
Lieb |
|
- |
|
Lindewolt |
|
- |
|
Lindewolt |
* 1639 + 1711 Petersdorf b. Beidendorf |
Lindewolt - Role |
|
Lorentz |
* Dobergast |
- |
|
Lorentz I |
|
- |
|
Lorentz I |
+ 1641 Gr.Schkorlopp |
Lorentz I - |
|
Lorentz II |
* 1604 + 1665 Costewitz |
- |
|
Lorentz II |
* 1638 Costewitz + 1707 Elsterstrebnitz |
Lorentz II - |
|
Löscher |
|
Löscher - Löscher |
|
Löscher |
+ 1728 Altenhagen I |
- |
|
Löscher |
|
- |
|
Löscher |
* 1726 ~ 1726 Altenhagen I + 1792 Coppenbrügge |
Löscher - Holthusen |
|
Lose |
+ 1657 Roggendorf |
- |
|
Lose |
+ 1676 Roggendorf |
- |
|
Lose |
+ 1719 Roggendorf |
Lose - Lose |
|
Lübke |
+ 1691 |
- |
|
Lübke I |
* 1682 ~ 1682 Gr. Salitz + 1736 Krembs |
Lübke I - Bonhoff |
|
Lübke I |
+ 1660 Gr.Salitz |
- |
|
Lübke I |
* 1650 Gr.Salitz + 1691 |
Lübke I - Höens |
|
Lübke II |
+ 1726 Mühlen-Eichsen |
Lübke II - |
|
Lübke II |
+ 1680 |
- |
|
Lüdeking |
* 1596 + 1679 |
- |
|
Ludeking |
* 1635 Coppenbrügge + 1700 Coppenbrügge |
Lüdeking - |
|
Lüders |
|
- |
|
Lüdicke |
* 1711 + 1749 Behrensen |
- |
|
Lüneborg |
* 1657 Benz ~ 1657 Goldebee + 1733 Goldebee |
Lüneborg - |
|
Lüneborg |
* 1710 Benz ~ 1710 Goldebee + 1771 Benz |
Lüneborg - Martens |
|
Lüneborg |
* 1612 + 1697 Goldebee |
- |
|
Lütke I |
+ 1761 |
- |
|
Lütke II |
* 1680 Roggendorf + 1758 |
Lütke II - Lose |
|
Lütke II |
+ 1656 Gr.Rösenitz |
- |
|
Lütke II |
+ 1706 Roggendorf |
Lütke II - Detmers |
|
Macher |
+ 1734 Deuben |
- |
|
Macher |
+ 1751 Webau |
- |
|
Macher |
* 1701 Poserna ~ 1701 |
Macher - Macher |
|
Magd seines Bruders |
|
- |
|
Magdeburg I |
+ 1651 |
- |
|
Magdeburg I |
* 1621 + 1696 |
Magdeburg I - |
|
Magdeburg II |
* 1695 Coppenbrügge ~ 1695 Coppenbrügge + 1772 Coppenbrügge |
Magdeburg II - Reimers II |
|
Magdeburg II |
* 1581 + 1648 |
- |
|
Magdeburg II |
* 1604 + 1687 |
Magdeburg II - |
|
Magdeburg II |
* 1614 + 1684 |
- |
|
Magdeburg II |
|
- |
|
Magdeburg II |
* 1647 Coppenbrügge + 1725 Coppenbrügge |
Magdeburg II - Magdeburg II |
|
Manck |
* 1657 Aupitz ~ 1657 Wählitz + 1748 Köpsen |
Manck - Manck |
|
Manck |
+ 1696 Aupitz |
- |
|
Manck |
* 1631 + 1698 Aupitz |
- |
|
Manck |
* 1739 Köpsen ~ 1739 Wahlitz + 1798 Webau |
Manck - Zimmer(mann) I |
|
Manck |
* 1699 Aupitz ~ 1699 Webau + 1765 Köpsen |
Manck - Nietzsche |
|
Maneke |
+ 1661 |
- |
Gerlach |
Maria |
|
- |
|
Martens |
+ 1724 Goldebee |
- |
|
Martens |
|
- |
|
Meder |
* 1548 Gochchelheim bei Schweinfurt + 1630 |
- |
|
Meder |
* 1590 Elsterstrebnitz ~ 1590 Elsterstrebnitz + 1667 Gr.Dalzig |
Meder - Ehrhardt |
|
Meier V |
+ 1651 Geschwend |
- |
|
Meiers IV |
* 1636 + 1704 Harderode |
- |
|
Meltzer |
* 1660 Hohenkirchen + 1716 Scharfstorf |
Meltzer - Lindewolt |
|
Meltzer |
* 1629 Güstrow + 1685 Hohenkirchen |
- |
|
Merck |
* 1566 Schönwald + 1656 Schönbach |
- |
|
Merian |
* 1743 Falkenhagen + 1809 Kemnitz |
Merian - Kämmerich |
|
Merian |
* 1663 ~ 1663 Biesen-Wittstock + 1712 Stepenitz |
Merian - Kähler II |
|
Merian |
* 1693 Beveringen ~ 1693 + 1759 Falkenhagen |
Merian - Besenius I |
|
Merian |
+ 1697 |
- |
|
Merian |
* 1618 ~ 1618 Pritzwalk + 1678 |
Merian - |