Richard August |
ADICKES |
* 1895 Misselwarden, Land Wursten, Niedersachsen, + 1945 Wesermünde, , Niedersachsen, |
ADICKES - von GLAHN |
|
Catherine Bernhardine Mathilde |
Ahlers |
* 1868 Emden, Ostfriesland + 1943 Wesermünde |
Ahlers - |
|
Anita Sigrid |
Andermann |
* 1940 Wesermünde (Bremerhaven), Germany + 2017 |
Andermann - Brünjes |
|
Meta Johanne |
APIARIUS |
* 1888 Holßel, Amt Bederkesa, Niedersachsen, + 1944 Wesermünde, , Niedersachsen, |
APIARIUS - GARBADE |
|
Johanne Katharine Elise |
Aries |
* 1874 Eversten, Oldenburg + 1940 Wesermünde |
Aries - Kramer |
|
Joachim Dietrich Wilhelm |
Arp |
* 1922 Wesermünde, Niedersachsen, Germany + 1946 Geversdorf, Oste, Niedersachsen, Germany |
Arp - Kröncke |
|
Albert Karl |
Asendorf |
* 1880 Lehe, Bremerhaven, Bremen, Germany + 1940 Wesermünde, Bremerhaven, Bremen, Germany |
Asendorf - Fischer |
|
Magdalene Dorothea |
ASENDORF |
* 1900 Wremen, Land Wursten, Niedersachsen, + 1939 Wesermünde, , Niedersachsen, |
ASENDORF - SCHEIBNER |
|
Marce Wilhelmine |
Bacmeister |
* 1864 Balje + 1932 Wesermünde |
Bacmeister - Grönwoldt |
|
Marce Wilhelmine |
Bacmeister |
* 1864 Balje + 1932 Wesermünde |
Bacmeister - Grönwoldt |
|
Marce Wilhelmine |
Bacmeister |
* 1864 Balje + 1932 Wesermünde |
Bacmeister - Grönwoldt |
|
Ingrid |
Banaschewski |
* 1942 Wesermünde, Bremen + 2008 Wernau, Esslingen, Baden-Württemberg |
Banaschewski - von Grabowski |
|
R. |
Behling |
* 1942 Wesermünde + 1962 Wesermünde |
- Matzdorf |
|
Günter |
Behrens |
* 1927 Wesermünde + 1997 Bremerhaven |
Behrens - Ihlo |
|
Friedrich Philipp Christian |
BENDER |
* 1870 Philippstein (Ksp. Braunfels), Landkreis Wetzlar, Hessen, + 1928 Wesermünde, , Niedersachsen, |
BENDER - HEINZ |
|
Minna Louise Roseliene |
BENSE |
* 1890 Holßel, Kreis Lehe, Niedersachsen + 1944 Wesermünde, , Niedersachsen, |
BENSE - LILIENTHAL |
|
Heinrich |
Bergner |
* 1894 Wesermünde-Lehe |
- |
|
Heinrich |
Bergner |
* 1894 Wesermünde-Lehe |
- |
|
Heinrich |
Bergner |
* 1894 Wesermünde-Lehe |
- |
|
Johann Georg Konrad Jean |
Bierach |
* 1869 Worms, 67547, RLP, DE + 1929 Wesermünde (Bremen), Bremen, DE |
Bierach - Grünewald |
|
Karin Anke |
Blum |
* 1939 Wesermünde + 1998 Bremerhaven |
Blum - Grote |
|
Karin Anke |
Blum |
* 1939 Wesermünde, , , + 1998 Bremerhaven, , Bremen, Deutschland |
Blum - Grote |
|
Heinrich Martin |
Böhlken |
* 1882 Bremerhaven, Geestendorf, , Bremen, Deutschland + 1942 Wesermünde, Bremerhaven, Bremen, Deutschland |
Böhlken - Hecht |
|
Karl August |
Böhlken |
* 1869 Bremerhaven, Geestendorf, , Bremen, Deutschland + 1940 Wesermünde, Bremerhaven, Bremen, Deutschland |
Böhlken - Hecht |
|
male |
BÖHNING |
* 1830 Wesermünde + Wesermünde |
- |
|
Otto` Adolf Willi |
BOHNSACK. |
* 1941 Wesermünde + 1998 Lübeck |
BOHNSACK. - KLEIN. |
|
Heinrich Friedrich |
Borchardt |
* 1911 Nesselröden, (Duderstadt) Göttingen, Niedersachsen, Deutschland + 1941 Wesermünde, Bremerhaven, Deutschland |
- |
|
Beatrice |
Brüggemann |
* 1918 Wesermünde + 2009 |
- |
|
Emil Johann Heinrich |
Brüser |
* 1918 Wesermünde, Bremen, Deutschland |
- |
|
Maria Margarete |
Buck |
* 1891 Neuendamm + 1937 Wesermünde |
Buck - Tiedemann |
|
Hanna Wilhelmine |
Budelmann |
* 1926 Wesermünde / Bremerhaven + 2015 Bremen |
Budelmann - Schröder |
|
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Buhr |
* 1865 Warf, Bremen + 1943 Wesermünde |
Buhr - Blome |
|
Heinz |
BÜLKEN |
* 1912 + 1945 Wesermünde-Lehe, , Niedersachsen, |
- |
|
Ernst |
CAPPELMANN |
* 1883 + 1937 Wesermünde-Lehe, , Niedersachsen, |
- |
|
Rosa |
DE BEER, 1926 DE BEER-GLÜCKSTADT |
* 1896 Emden, Ostfriesland (today Lower Saxony =Niedersachsen) + 1933 Wesermünde (= today Bremerhaven) (in Klinik Dr. Grossmann) |
DE BEER - PHILIPSON |
|
Wilhelm Friedrich |
Deppe |
* 1913 Wesermünde + 1980 Augsburg |
- |
|
Edith Margarethe Elisabeth |
Deterts |
* 1925 Köhlen,,,,,, + 1977 Bremen,,Bremen,Deutschland,,, |
Deterts - Brettmann |
|
Edith Margarethe Elisabeth |
Deterts |
* 1925 Köhlen,,,,,, + 1977 Bremen,,Bremen,Deutschland,,, |
Deterts - Brettmann |
|
|
Diekmann |
* Wesermünde ? + II: Weltkreig |
- |
|
Johanne Margarethe |
DÖSCHER |
* 1880 Ueterlande (Ksp. Dedesdorf), Land Wührden, Niedersachsen, + 1940 Wesermünde, , Niedersachsen, |
- |
|
Wilhelm |
DÖSCHER |
* 1865 Holßel, Amt Bederkesa, Niedersachsen, + 1935 Wesermünde, , Niedersachsen, |
DÖSCHER - PUNDT |
|
Heinz Johannes |
Drescher |
* 1907 Wesermünde + 1986 Bremerhaven |
- |
|
Johann Friedrich |
DRÖGE |
* 1871 Holßel, Amt Dorum, Niedersachsen, + 1940 Wesermünde-Lehe, , Niedersachsen, |
DRÖGE - DÜTSCH |
|
Johanne Helene |
DRÖGE |
* 1894 Holßel, Kreis Lehe, Niedersachsen + 1932 Wesermünde, , Niedersachsen, |
DRÖGE - von der LIETH |
|
Henriette Caroline Amalia |
Düker |
* 1851 Makroldendorf bei Dassel, Sollling + 1940 Wesermünde |
- |
|
Hans' Bernhard |
Ebberfeld |
* 1915 Wesermünde + 1943 Atlantik |
- |
|
Hans' Bernhard |
Ebberfeld |
* 1915 Wesermünde + 1943 Atlantik |
- |
|
Hans-Bernhard |
Ebberfeld Krug von Nidda |
* 1915 Wesermünde + 1943 Atlantik nördlich Madeira, Portugal |
- |
|
Beta |
EDEBOHLS |
* 1886 Bramel, Kreis Geestemünde, Niedersachsen, + 1943 Wesermünde, , Niedersachsen, |
EDEBOHLS - SUHRHOFF |
|
Georg Christian |
EDEN |
* 1897 Holßel, Kreis Lehe, Niedersachsen + 1937 Wesermünde, , Niedersachsen, |
EDEN - DÖSCHER |
|