Barbara |
Albrecht |
* 1705 Unterröslau b. Röslau |
Albrecht - |
|
Jakob |
Albrecht |
* 1680 Unterröslau b. Röslau |
- |
|
Anna |
Bauernfeind |
* 1657 Unterröslau b. Röslau + 1731 |
Bauernfeind - Hilpert |
|
Barbara |
Bauernfeind |
* 1653 Unterröslau b. Röslau + 1654 Unterröslau b. Röslau |
Bauernfeind - Hilpert |
|
Georg |
Bauernfeind |
* 1654 Unterröslau b. Röslau |
Bauernfeind - Hilpert |
|
Jakob |
Bauernfeind |
* 1659 Unterröslau b. Röslau + 1708 |
Bauernfeind - Hilpert |
|
Johann |
Bauernfeind |
* 1652 Unterröslau b. Röslau |
Bauernfeind - Hilpert |
|
Margaretha |
Bauernfeind |
* 1656 Unterröslau b. Röslau + 1727 Grün b. Röslau |
Bauernfeind - Hilpert |
|
Margaretha |
Bauernfeind |
* 1665 Unterröslau b. Röslau + 1665 Unterröslau b. Röslau |
Bauernfeind - Ender |
|
Margarethe Kunigund |
Bauernfeind |
* 1799 Unterröslau/Bay. + 1888 Bibersbach/Bay. |
Bauernfeind - Bauernfeind |
|
Margarethe Kunigund |
Bauernfeind |
* 1799 Unterröslau/Bay. + 1888 Bibersbach/Bay. |
Bauernfeind - Bauernfeind |
|
Michael |
Bauernfeind |
* 1661 Unterröslau b. Röslau + 1669 Unterröslau b. Röslau |
Bauernfeind - Hilpert |
|
Nikolaus |
Bauernfeind |
* 1666 Unterröslau b. Röslau + 1666 Unterröslau b. Röslau |
Bauernfeind - Ender |
|
NN |
Bauernfeind |
* 1665 Unterröslau b. Röslau + 1665 Unterröslau b. Röslau |
Bauernfeind - Ender |
|
Christoph |
Glaser |
* 1822 Unterröslau b. Röslau |
- |
|
Elisabeth Margaretha |
Glaser |
* 1847 Unterröslau b. Röslau |
- |
|
Johann |
Glaser |
* 1746 Unterröslau b. Röslau + 1804 |
Glaser - Albrecht |
|
Johann |
Hartbauer |
+ 1788 Unterröslauer Mühle |
- |
|
Anna |
Hilpert |
* 1610 Brand b. Marktredwitz + 1664 Unterröslau b. Röslau |
Hilpert - |
|
Johann |
Jahn |
* 1585 Holzmühle b. Marktleuthen + 1637 Unterröslau |
- |
|
Johann |
Jahn |
* 1580 + 1637 Unterröslau b. Röslau |
- |
|
Johann |
Jahn |
* 1585 Holzmühle b. Marktleuthen + 1637 Unterröslau b. Röslau |
- |
|
Johann |
Jahn |
* 1585 Holzmühle bei Marktleuthen, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland + 1637 Unterröslau, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
Jahn - Buchta |
|
Susanna |
Kammerer |
* 1682 Unterröslau bei Röslau, Oberfranken, Bayern, Deutschland ~ 1682 Unterröslau bei Röslau, Oberfranken, Bayern, Deutschland + 1720 Stockenroth bei Sparneck, Oberfranken, Bayern, Deutschland |
Kammerer - Haubmann |
|
Heinrich |
Mühlnickel |
* 1555 + 1606 Unterröslau bei Röslau, Oberfranken, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
|
Ursula |
Mühlnickel |
* 1585 Unterröslau bei Röslau, Oberfranken, Bayern, Deutschland + Röslau, Oberfranken, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
|
Hermann |
Müller |
* 1515 Unterröslau + 1545 Unterröslau |
- |
|
Johann |
Müller |
* 1545 Unterröslau + 1583 Unterröslau |
Müller - |
|
Johann |
Müller |
* 1545 Unterröslau b. Röslau |
Müller - |
|
Johann |
Müller |
+ 1765 Unterröslauer Mühle |
- |
|
Nw |
NN (Müller, Hartbauer) |
+ 1766 Unterröslauer Mühle |
- |
|
|
NN. |
* 1775 + Unterröslau b. Röslau |
- |
|
|
NN. |
* 1580 + 1633 Unterröslau b. Röslau |
- |
|
Christoph |
Popp |
* 1560 + 1616 Unterröslau bei Röslau, Oberfranken, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
|
Margaretha |
Popp |
* 1590 Unterröslau bei Röslau, Oberfranken, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
|
Matthes |
Rauber |
* 1570 Unterröslau bei Röslau, Oberfranken, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
|
Matthes |
Rauber |
* 1540 + 1598 Unterröslau bei Röslau, Oberfranken, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
|
Barbara |
Rieß |
* 1585 Rügersgrün, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland + 1633 Unterröslau, Wunsiedel, Bayern, Deutschland |
Rieß - |
|
Georg |
Röder |
+ 1633 Unterröslauer Mühle |
- |
|
Hans |
Röder |
* 1555 + Unterröslau bei Röslau, Oberfranken, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
|
Johann |
Röder |
* 1550 Unterröslau |
- |
|
Johann Georg |
Schlötzer |
* 1829 Unterröslau b. Röslau + Unterröslau b. Röslau |
- |
|
Johann |
Steinel |
* 1775 + 1832 Unterröslau b. Röslau |
- |
|
Johann Wolfgang |
Steinel |
* 1807 Unterröslau b. Röslau + 1886 Großwendern b. Marktleuthen |
Steinel - NN. |
|