Elsbeth D. |
|
* 1899 Timmenrode, , Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + 1987 Kreidersville, Northampton County, Pennsylvania, USA |
- |
|
Bertha Henriette Luise |
Bodenstein |
* 1853 Timmenrode, Harz, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + 1920 San Francisco County, California, , USA |
Bodenstein - Steinmetz |
|
Bertha Henriette Luise |
Bodenstein |
* 1853 Timmenrode, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1920 San Francisco County, California |
Bodenstein - Steinmetz |
|
Johann Matthias David |
Bodenstein |
* 1819 Timmenrode, Harz, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + 1874 |
Bodenstein - Fessel |
|
Johann Matthias David |
Bodenstein |
* 1819 Timmenrode, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1874 |
Bodenstein - Fessel |
|
Christian |
Brink |
* 1636 + 1709 Timmenrode, ST |
- |
|
Hans Hennig |
Damköhler |
+ |
Damköhler - Richter |
|
Heinrich (Johann) Andreas |
Damköhler |
* 1739 Timmenrode,,SA,D + 1804 Timmenrode,,SA,D |
Damköhler - Winter |
|
Johanne Dorothea Christiane |
Damköhler |
* 1779 Timmenrode,,SA,D + 1854 Wienrode,,SA,D |
Damköhler - Meier |
|
Margarethe Elisabeth |
Damköhler |
+ 1762 Timmenrode,,SA,D |
Damköhler - Metzing |
|
Richard Julius |
Ernst |
* 1890 Timmenrode Krs. Blankenburg + 1962 Großkayna |
Fechner - Ernst |
|
Johanne Christiane Elizabeth |
Fuchs |
* 1822 Timmenrode, , Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + 1885 |
- |
|
Johanne Henriette Dorothea Christiane |
Grasshoff |
* 1824 Timmenrode, Harz + 1870 Quedlinburg, Harz |
Grasshoff - Palm |
|
Johanne Henriette Dorothea Christiane |
Grasshoff |
* 1824 Timmenrode, Harz, Saxony-Anhalt, Germany + 1870 Quedlinburg, Harz, Saxony-Anhalt, Germany |
Grasshoff - Palm |
|
Carl |
Hage |
* 1893 Timmenrode, Hzgt. Braunschweig + 1928 Drübeck, Freistaat Preußen, Provinz Sachsen |
- |
|
Maria |
Intfold |
* 1620 Harsleben, Harz, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + 1686 Timmenrode, Harz, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
- |
|
Otto Hermann |
Lambrecht |
* 1878 Timmenrode |
Lambrecht - Kotter |
|
Sophie Christine |
Meier |
* 1752 Timmenrode,,SA,D + |
Meyer - Damköhler |
|
Frantz Matthias |
Meyer |
+ 1775 Timmenrode,,SA,D |
Meyer - Böhme |
|
Johanne Christina Margarete |
Meyer |
* 1777 Timmenrode, Braunschweig, Germ. + 1815 Timmenrode, Braunschweig, Germ. |
- |
|
Johanne Christina Margarete |
Meyer |
* 1777 Timmenrode, Harz + 1815 Timmenrode, Harz |
- |
|
Frieda Else |
Minstedt |
* Wienrode + 1959 Timmenrode |
Minstedt - Hennig |
|
Elvira |
Müller |
* Timmenrode, Deutschland |
Müller - Minstedt |
|
Wilhelm Heinrich |
Müller |
* 1877 Timmenrode + 1943 |
Müller - Paul |
|
Willi |
Müller |
* Timmenrode + 1942 Timmenrode |
Müller - Liebau |
|
Johann Anton David |
Palm |
* 1765 Timmenrode, Harz + 1827 Timmenrode,Harz |
- |
|
Johann Anton David |
Palm |
* 1765 Timmenrode, Harz + 1827 Timmenrode, Harz |
- |
|
Johann Anton David |
Palm |
* 1765 Timmenrode, Harz + 1827 Timmenrode,Harz |
- |
|
Johanne Friederike Christiane |
Palm |
* 1801 Timmenrode, Harz + 1873 |
Palm - Meyer |
|
Johanne Friederike Christiane |
Palm |
* 1801 Timmenrode, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1873 |
Palm - Meyer |
|
Anton Paul |
Rasehorn |
* 1660 Timmenrode, Harz, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + 1736 Weddersleben, Harz, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Rasehorn - Intfold |
|
Hans |
Rasehorn |
* 1615 Timmenrode, Harz, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + 1683 Timmenrode |
- |
|
Hans |
Rasehorn |
* 1615 Timmenrode, Harz, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + 1683 Timmenrode |
- |
|
Anna Elisabeth |
Reuter |
* 1728 Timmenrode, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Reuter - Zander |
|
Fritz |
Schilling |
* Timmenrode + 1922 Magdeburg |
- |
|
Johanne Karoline Christiane |
Steinmetz |
* 1817 Hasselfelde, Harz, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + 1874 Timmenrode, Harz, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
- |
|
Johanne Karoline Christiane |
Steinmetz |
* 1817 Hasselfelde, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1874 Timmenrode, Sachsen-Anhalt |
- |
|
Christian Ernst |
von Windheim |
* 1722 + 1766 Timmenrode, , Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany |
- |
|
Friederike |
Winnig |
* 1813 Timmenrode, Harz |
- |
|
Margarethe |
Zimmermann |
* Timmenrode, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
- |
|