Maria |
Bär |
* 1689 (Zscherndorf,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU) + 1751 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU |
- |
|
Anna Maria |
Bärwald |
* 1755 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + 1822 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU |
Bärwald - Köppe |
|
Christoph |
Bennemann |
* 1788 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + |
- |
|
Johann Gottlob |
Bennemann |
* 1755 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + 1833 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU |
- |
|
Rosina Anna |
Bennemann |
* 1777 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + 1839 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU |
Bennemann - Ude |
|
Johanna Maria Christiane |
Birkner |
* 1756 + 1834 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU |
- |
|
Friederike Emilie |
Goldacker |
* 1842 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + |
Goldacker - Jentzsch |
|
Friedrich Gottlob |
Goldacker |
* 1780 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + |
- |
|
Gottfried Johann |
Goldacker |
* 1735 Reuden,Wittenberg,ST,DEU + 1795 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU |
- |
|
Johann Friedrich |
Goldacker |
* 1817 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + (Zscherndorf,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU) |
Goldacker - Bennemann |
|
Johanne Rosine |
Goldacker |
* 1812 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + 1863 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU |
Goldacker - Bennemann |
|
Christiane Maria Elisabeth |
Götze |
* 1780 Zschepkau,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + 1852 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU |
- |
|
Maria Elisabeth |
Hennig |
* 1727 Möst,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + 1772 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU |
- |
|
Christiane Sophie |
Heynold |
* 1752 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + 1826 |
- |
|
Heinz |
Höpfner |
* 1940 + 2004 (Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU) |
- |
|
Christoph |
Jentzsch |
* 1745 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + 1800 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU |
Jentzsch - Köppe |
|
Christoph |
Jentzsch |
* 1711 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + 1786 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU |
- |
|
Emilie |
Jentzsch |
* 1819 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + 1846 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU |
Jentzsch - Schröter |
|
Johann Gottlob |
Jentzsch |
* 1778 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + 1852 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU |
Jentzsch - Heynold |
|
Johanne Rosine |
Jentzsch |
* 1807 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + 1854 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU |
Jentzsch - Schröter |
|
Maria |
Kluge |
* 1675 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + 1765 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU |
- |
|
Albert Reinhold |
Köppe |
* 1857 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + |
Köppe - Bennemann |
|
Alwine Emilie Anna |
Köppe |
* 1867 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + |
Köppe - Goldacker |
|
Andreas |
Köppe |
* 1692 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + 1753 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU |
Köppe - Müller |
|
Andreas |
Köppe |
* 1653 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + 1677 |
Köppe - Richter |
|
Andreas |
Köppe |
* 1748 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + 1756 (Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU) |
Köppe - Köppe |
|
Angela |
Köppe |
* 1959 + 1971 (Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU) |
- |
|
Anna |
Köppe |
* 1692 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + |
Köppe - Köppe |
|
Anna |
Köppe |
* 1678 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + |
Köppe - Köppe |
|
Anna Christine |
Köppe |
* 1717 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + |
Köppe - Köppe |
|
Anna Dorothe |
Köppe |
* 1738 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + |
Köppe - Köppe |
|
Anna Dorothea |
Köppe |
* 1755 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + 1759 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU |
Köppe - Köppe |
|
Anna Elisabeth |
Köppe |
* 1721 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + 1784 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU |
Köppe - Kluge |
|
Anna Elisabeth |
Köppe |
* 1689 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + |
Köppe - Müller |
|
Anna Elisabeth |
Köppe |
* 1766 + 1839 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU |
Köppe - Köppe |
|
Anna Elisabeth |
Köppe |
* 1730 + 1788 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU |
- |
|
Anna Magdalena |
Köppe |
* 1722 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + |
Köppe - Köppe |
|
Anna Maria |
Köppe |
* 1723 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + 1793 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU |
Köppe - Hertling |
|
Anna Maria |
Köppe |
* 1733 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + 1798 |
Köppe - Köppe |
|
Anna Maria |
Köppe |
* 1750 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + 1798 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU |
Köppe - Köppe |
|
Anna Maria |
Köppe |
* 1720 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + |
Köppe - Köppe |
|
Anna Maria Dorothea |
Köppe |
* 1794 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + |
Köppe - Edler |
|
Anonymus |
Köppe |
* 1670 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + |
Köppe - Köppe |
|
Anonymus |
Köppe |
* 1676 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + 1676 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU |
Köppe - Köppe |
|
August Emil Ewald |
Köppe |
* 1865 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + 1930 Hamburg-Rahlstedt,HH,DEU |
Köppe - Goldacker |
|
Auguste Anna |
Köppe |
* 1853 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + 1854 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU |
Köppe - Uhlemann |
|
Augustine |
Köppe |
* 1744 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + |
Köppe - Köppe |
|
Bruno |
Köppe |
* 1917 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + 1918 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU |
Köppe - Diedering |
|
Carl Ferdinant |
Köppe |
* 1845 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + |
Köppe - Uhlemann |
|
Caroline Friederike |
Köppe |
* 1844 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + 1844 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU |
- Köppe |
|