Andreas |
Baumgartner |
* 1788 Rehberg/Sattelberg (Böhmerwald) + 1839 Solka/Lichtenberg (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
Baumgartner - Weber |
|
Eduard |
Baumgartner |
* 1899 Solka/Lichtenberg (Buchenland/Bukowina) + 1968 Amberg (Oberpfalz) |
Baumgartner - Duschek |
|
Felix |
Baumgartner |
* 1816 Rehberg/Grünberger Hütte (Böhmerwald) + 1895 Solka/Lichtenberg (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
Baumgartner - Weber |
|
Johann |
Baumgartner |
* 1792 Rehberg/Sattelberg (Böhmerwald) + 1866 Solka/Lichtenberg (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
Baumgartner - Weber |
|
Johann |
Baumgartner |
* 1824 Grünberger Hütte (Böhmerwald) + 1879 Solka/Lichtenberg (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
Baumgartner - Weber |
|
Johann |
Baumgartner |
* 1846 Solka/Lichtenberg (Buchenland/Bukowina) + |
Baumgartner - Hackl |
|
Justina |
Baumgartner |
* 1844 Solka/Lichtenberg (Buchenland/Bukowina) + 1896 Solka/Lichtenberg (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
Baumgartner - Hackl |
|
Maria Anna |
Baumgartner |
* 1846 Solka/Lichtenberg (Buchenland/Bukowina) + 1914 Solka/Lichtenberg (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
Baumgartner - Rankl |
|
Wenzel |
Beer |
* 1839 Solka/Lichtenberg (Buchenland/Bukowina) + 1904 Kimpolung/Frassin (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
Bär - Schätz |
|
Johann |
Bernhauser |
* 1846 Solka/Lichtenberg (Buchenland/Bukowina) + 1913 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
Bernhauser - Rach |
|
Johanna |
Biermeier |
* 1799 Haidl am Ahornberg (Böhmerwald) + 1884 Solka/Lichtenberg (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
Biermeier - Zelesný |
|
Katharina |
Biermeier |
* 1811 Ziegenruck/Zwoischen (Böhmerwald) + 1848 Solka/Lichtenberg (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
Biermeier - Zelesný |
|
Veit Wendelin |
Biermeier |
* 1766 Nitzau/Reckerberg (Böhmerwald) + 1848 Solka/Lichtenberg (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
- |
|
Franz |
Fuchs |
* 1794 Aussergefild (Böhmerwald) + 1874 Solka/Lichtenberg (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
Fuchs - Landgraf |
|
Andreas |
Gebert |
* 1770 Stadeln (Böhmerwald) + 1847 Solka/Lichtenberg (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
Gebert - Schmidt |
|
Eva Maria |
Gebert |
* 1779 Großhaid (Böhmerwald) + 1843 Solka/Lichtenberg (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
- Paukner |
|
Joannes |
Gebert |
* 1834 Solka/Lichtenberg (Buchenland/Bukowina) + 1910 Solka/Arbora (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
- |
|
Johann Georg |
Gebert |
* 1802 Stadeln (Böhmerwald) + 1881 Solka/Lichtenberg (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
Gebert - Seidl |
|
Anna Maria |
Haas |
* 1799 Kundratitz (Böhmerwald) + 1900 Solka/Lichtenberg (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
Haas - N.N. |
|
Agnes |
Hackl |
* 1813 Rehberg/Schätzenwald (Böhmerwald) + 1876 Solka/Lichtenberg (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
Hackl - Vater |
|
Barbara |
Hackl |
* 1821 Rehberg/Schätzenwald (Böhmerwald) + 1873 Solka/Lichtenberg (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
Hackl - Vater |
|
Josef |
Hackl |
* 1812 Rehberg/Schätzenwald (Böhmerwald) + 1865 Solka/Lichtenberg (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
Hackl - Vater |
|
Karl |
Hackl |
* 1838 Solka/Lichtenberg (Buchenland/Bukowina) + 1915 Kimpolung/Stulpikany (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
Hackl - Baumgartner |
|
Wenzel |
Hackl |
* 1766 Hurkenthal (Böhmerwald) + 1839 Solka/Lichtenberg (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
- |
|
Ernestine |
Harant |
* 1855 Solka/Lichtenberg (Buchenland/Bukowina) + |
Harant - Kainz |
|
Karl |
Harant |
* 1835 Solka/Lichtenberg (Buchenland/Bukowina) + |
- |
|
Margaretha |
Harant |
* 1822 Rehberg/Antigl (Böhmerwald) + 1901 Solka/Lichtenberg (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
Harant - |
|
Theresia |
Hasenkopf |
* 1794 Wattetitz/Wunderbach (Böhmerwald) + 1864 Solka/Lichtenberg (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
Hasenkopf - Trauner |
|
Alois |
Haslinger |
* 1873 Rehberg/Sattelberg 153 (Böhmerwald) + 1879 Solka/Lichtenberg (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
Haslinger - Wastl |
|
Anna Maria |
Irrgeher |
* 1788 Philippshütte (Böhmerwald) + 1862 Solka/Lichtenberg (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
Irrgeher - Frühauf |
|
Anna Maria |
Kisslinger |
* 1837 Solka/Lichtenberg (Buchenland/Bukowina) + |
- |
|
Rosalia |
Kisslinger |
* 1839 Solka/Lichtenberg (Buchenland/Bukowina) + 1903 Kimpolung/Pojana Mikuli (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
Kisslinger - Schmid |
|
Josef |
Kübeck |
* 1841 Solka/Lichtenberg (Buchenland/Bukowina) + 1904 Kimpolung/Schwarzthal (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
Kübeck - Bernhauser |
|
Wenzel |
Kübeck |
* 1839 Solka/Lichtenberg (Buchenland/Bukowina) + 1914 Gurahumora/Gurahumora (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
- |
|
Johann |
Kühberg |
* 1857 Solka/Lichtenberg (Buchenland/Bukowina) + 1909 |
Kühberg - Witek |
|
Anton |
Lolacher |
* 1765 + 1845 Solka/Lichtenberg (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
- |
|
Elisabetha |
Luksch |
* 1850 Solka/Lichtenberg (Buchenland/Bukowina) + |
Luksch - Harant |
|
Franz |
Luksch |
* 1847 Solka/Lichtenberg (Buchenland/Bukowina) + 1926 Suceava/Lichtenberg (Rumänien) |
Luksch - Harant |
|
Katharina |
Luksch |
* 1880 Solka/Lichtenberg (Buchenland/Bukowina) + 1964 Großaitingen (Bayern) |
Luksch - Turner |
|
Franz |
Mandl |
* 1863 Solka/Lichtenberg (Buchenland/Bukowina) + 1935 Suceava/Lichtenberg (Rumänien) |
Mandl - Scheinost |
|
Josef |
Mandl |
* 1801 Hohenau/Raimundsreut (Bayern) + 1881 Solka/Lichtenberg (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
- |
|
Katharina |
Mandl |
* 1825 + 1898 Solka/Lichtenberg (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
Mandl - Reindl |
|
Martin |
Mandl |
* 1834 Ferchenhaid/Neugebäu/Fürstenhut (Böhmerwald) + 1901 Solka/Lichtenberg (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
Mandl - Reindl |
|
Theresia |
Mandl |
* 1830 + 1909 Solka/Lichtenberg (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
Mandl - Reindl |
|
Johann |
Maurer |
* 1783 Seewiesen (Böhmerwald) + 1838 Solka/Lichtenberg (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
- |
|
Theresia |
Niebauer |
* 1786 Wattetitz/Roisko (Böhmerwald) + 1860 Solka/Lichtenberg (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
- |
|
Martin |
Pfeifer |
* 1824 Solka/Lichtenberg (Buchenland/Bukowina) + |
Pfeifer - Biermeier |
|
Martin |
Pfeifer |
* 1863 Solka/Lichtenberg (Buchenland/Bukowina) + Görlitz (Oberschlesien) |
Pfeifer - Zimmermann |
|
Johann Nepomuk |
Pilsner |
* 1822 Bergreichenstein/Oppelitz (Böhmerwald) + 1887 Solka/Lichtenberg (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
Pilsner - Duschl |
|
Magdalena |
Pilsner |
* 1858 Solka/Lichtenberg (Buchenland/Bukowina) + 1910 Solka/Lichtenberg (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
Pilsner - Turner |
|