Johann Joachim |
Böwe |
* 1836 Tangeln + 1910 Siedentramm |
Böwe - Nieber |
|
Katherina Dorothea |
Böwe |
* 1864 Peertz + 1930 Siedentramm |
Böwe - Krümmel |
|
Arthur August |
Damke |
* 1914 Neuendorf + 1977 Salzwedel |
Damke - |
|
Arthur August |
Damke |
* 1914 Neuendorf,DEU + 1977 Salzwedel,Altmarkkreis Salzwedel,ST,DEU |
- |
|
August |
Damke |
* 1848 Siedentramm + 1904 Siedentramm |
Damke - Ketthaus |
|
Johann Joachim |
Gebert |
* 1783 Siedentramm, Altmarkkreis Salzwedel, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany + 1867 Siedentramm, Altmarkkreis Salzwedel, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany |
- |
|
Johann Joachim |
Gebert |
* 1783 Siedentramm, Altmarkkreis Salzwedel, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany + 1867 Siedentramm, Altmarkkreis Salzwedel, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany |
- |
|
Johann Joachim Christoph |
Gebert |
* 1817 Siedentramm, Altmarkkreis Salzwedel, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany + 1899 Siedentramm, Altmarkkreis Salzwedel, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany |
Gebert - Glupe |
|
Johann Joachim Christoph |
Gebert |
* 1817 Siedentramm, Altmarkkreis Salzwedel, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany + 1899 Siedentramm, Altmarkkreis Salzwedel, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany |
Gebert - Glupe |
|
Dorothea Wilhelmine |
Gerbert |
* 1850 Siedentramm, Altmarkkreis Salzwedel, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany + 1935 Sienau, Altmarkkreis Salzwedel, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany |
Gebert - Günther |
|
Dorothea Wilhelmine |
Gerbert |
* 1850 Siedentramm, Altmarkkreis Salzwedel, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany + 1935 Sienau, Altmarkkreis Salzwedel, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany |
Gebert - Günther |
|
Catharine Dorothee |
Glupe |
* 1785 Hohenhenningen, Altmarkkreis Salzwedel, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany + 1866 Siedentramm, Altmarkkreis Salzwedel, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany |
Glupe - Schultze |
|
Catharine Dorothee |
Glupe |
* 1785 Hohenhenningen, Altmarkkreis Salzwedel, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany + 1866 Siedentramm, Altmarkkreis Salzwedel, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany |
Glupe - Schultze |
|
Dorothee Sophie |
Günther |
* 1827 Lockstedt, Altmarkkreis Salzwedel, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany + 1911 Siedentramm, Altmarkkreis Salzwedel, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany |
Günther - Ritter |
|
Dorothee Sophie |
Günther |
* 1827 Lockstedt, Altmarkkreis Salzwedel, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany + 1911 Siedentramm, Altmarkkreis Salzwedel, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany |
Günther - Ritter |
|
Heinrich |
HOLZ |
* 1819 Siedentramm, Altmarkkreis Salzwedel, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
HOLZ - ROLAPP |
|
Hans Joachim |
Hornemann |
* 1746 + 1808 Siedentramm |
Hornemann - |
|
Anna Dorothea |
Hornmann |
* 1822 Siedentramm / Neundorf |
Hornmann - Lange |
|
Anna Maria Wilhelmine |
Hornmann |
* 1828 Siedentramm / Neundorf |
Hornmann - Lange |
|
Anna Sophia |
Hornmann |
* 1823 Siedentramm / Neundorf |
Hornmann - Lange |
|
Catherina Dorothea |
Hornmann |
* 1815 Siedentramm / Neundorf ~ 1815 Siedentramm / Neundorf |
Hornmann - Lange |
|
Dorothea Ilsabe |
Hornmann |
* 1812 Siedentramm / Neundorf ~ 1812 Siedentramm / Neundorf |
Hornmann - Lange |
|
Hans Joachim |
Hornmann |
* 1819 Siedentramm / Neundorf ~ 1819 Siedentramm / Neundorf |
Hornmann - Lange |
|
Anne Dorothee |
Ketthaus |
* 1810 Siedentramm + 1884 Neuendorf |
Ketthaus - Lütgemüller |
|
Carl Anton Christoph |
Ketthaus |
* 1785 Beetzendorf, Altmarkkreis Salzwedel, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + 1865 Siedentramm, Altmarkkreis Salzwedel, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
- |
|
Friedrich |
Köppe |
* 1922 Siedentramm (Neuendorf),Altmarkkreis Salzwedel,ST,DEU + 1982 Köbbelitz (Kusey),Altmarkkreis Salzwedel,ST,DEU |
Köppe - Köppe |
|
Hedwig Berta |
Köppe |
* 1918 Siedentramm + Siedentramm |
Köppe - Köppe |
|
Hedwig Berta |
Köppe |
* 1918 Siedentramm (Klötze),Altmarkkreis Salzwedel,ST,DEU + Siedentramm (Klötze),Altmarkkreis Salzwedel,ST,DEU |
Köppe - Köppe |
|
Auguste Sophie Helene |
Kordts |
* 1874 + 1953 Siedentramm, Altmarkkreis Salzwedel, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany |
Kordts - Gerbert |
|
Auguste Sophie Helene |
Kordts |
* 1874 + 1953 Siedentramm, Altmarkkreis Salzwedel, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany |
Kordts - Gerbert |
|
Katherina Dorothea |
Krümmel |
* 1843 Nesenitz + 1911 Siedentramm |
Krümmel - Ebel |
|
Catherine Marie |
Lütgemüller |
* 1778 + 1835 Siedentramm |
- |
|
Hans |
Mertens |
* 1595 Siedentramm + 1679 Hohenhennigen |
- |
|
Hermann Albert |
Müller |
* 1870 Dambeck, Altmarkkreis Salzwedel, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany + 1941 Siedentramm, Altmarkkreis Salzwedel, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany |
Müller - Robra |
|
Hermann Albert |
Müller |
* 1870 Dambeck, Altmarkkreis Salzwedel, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany + 1941 Siedentramm, Altmarkkreis Salzwedel, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany |
Müller - Robra |
|
Johann Joachim Diedrich |
OLLAND |
* 1784 Siedentramm? |
OLLAND - WINKELMANN |
|
Alwine |
Plönnigs |
* 1907 Siedentramm + 1987 Hohenhenningen |
Plönnigs - Böwe |
|
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Plönnigs |
* 1868 Jeeben + 1908 Siedentramm |
Plönnigs - Langebeck |
|
Wilhelmine |
Robra |
* 1847 Dambeck, Altmarkkreis Salzwedel, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany + 1933 Siedentramm, Altmarkkreis Salzwedel, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany |
Robra - Reckling |
|
Wilhelmine |
Robra |
* 1847 Dambeck, Altmarkkreis Salzwedel, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany + 1933 Siedentramm, Altmarkkreis Salzwedel, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany |
Robra - Reckling |
|
Henrich |
Rohlapp |
* 1588 Siedentram + 1664 Siedentramm |
- |
|
Ilsabe Dorothea |
Runstädt |
* 1782 + 1862 Siedentramm, Altmarkkreis Salzwedel, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Runstädt - Jäger |
|
Anna Catharina |
Schenke |
* 1699 Kl. Gischau |
Schenke - Schultze |
|
Jochim |
Schenke |
* 1570 Siedentramm + 1624 Kl. Gischau |
- |
|
Christoph Johann |
Thölke |
* 1846 Siedentramm ~ 1846 Siedentramm / Neundorf + 1923 Cheinitz |
Thölke - Hornmann |
|
Christoph Johann |
Thölke |
* 1846 Siedentramm ~ 1846 Siedentramm / Neundorf + 1923 Cheinitz |
Thölke - Hornmann |
|
Dorothee Elisabeth Friedericke |
Thölke |
* 1850 Siedentramm / Neundorf |
Thölke - Hornmann |
|