Johanna Friederica |
Pilz |
* 1792 Bräunsdorf;Sachsen;w Freiberg;D-09603 + 1792 Bräunsdorf;Sachsen;w Freiberg;D-09603 |
Pilz - Klemm |
|
Johanna Sophia |
Pilz |
* 1765 Bräunsdorf;Sachsen;w Freiberg;D-09603 + 1766 Bräunsdorf;Sachsen;w Freiberg;D-9603 |
Pilz - Peuckert |
|
Johanne Christiane |
Pilz |
* 1793 Bräunsdorf;Sachsen;w Freiberg;D-09603 + 1826 Bräunsdorf;Sachsen;w Freiberg;D-09603 |
Pilz - Klemm |
|
Rahel Elisabeth |
Pilz |
* 1751 Bräunsdorf;Sachsen;w Freiberg;D-9603 + 1794 |
Pilz - Klemm |
|
Traugott |
Pilz |
* 1779 Bräunsdorf;Sachsen;w Freiberg;D-09603 + 1780 Bräunsdorf;Sachsen;w Freiberg;D-09603 |
Pilz - Peuckert |
|
Anna Magdalena |
Puff |
* 1707 + 1752 Bräunsdorf;Sachsen;w Freiberg;D-09603 |
- |
|
Georgius |
Pusch |
* 1679 Langhennersdorf;Sachsen;nw Freiberg;D-09603 |
Pusch - Schäfter |
|
Hanß |
Pusch |
* 1645 Marbach;Sachsen;sö Roßwein;D-09661 + 1709 Langhennersdorf;Sachsen;nw Freiberg;D-09603 |
Pusch - Fleischer |
|
Johannes |
Pusch |
* 1674 Langhennersdorf;Sachsen;nw Freiberg;D-09603 |
Pusch - Schäfter |
|
Magdalena |
Pusch |
* 1677 Langhennersdorf;Sachsen;nw Freiberg;D-09603 |
Pusch - Schäfter |
|
Rosina |
Pusch |
* 1682 Langhennersdorf;Sachsen;nw Freiberg;D-09603 |
Pusch - Schäfter |
|
Christoph |
Rädel |
* 1704 + 1749 Bräunsdorf;Sachsen;w Freiberg;D-09603 |
- |
|
Christoph Gotthelf |
Rädel |
* 1734 Bräunsdorf;Sachsen;w Freiberg;D-09603 |
Rädel - Ilgen |
|
Anna Justina |
Reh(e) |
* 1655 Langhennersdorf;Sachsen;nw Freiberg;D-09603 |
Reh(e) - Unbekannt |
|
Anna Maria |
Reh(e) |
* 1659 Langhennersdorf;Sachsen;nw Freiberg;D-09603 |
Reh(e) - Unbekannt |
|
Anna Maria |
Reh(e) |
* 1654 Langhennersdorf;Sachsen;nw Freiberg;D-09603 + 1654 Langhennersdorf;Sachsen;nw Freiberg;D-09603 |
Reh(e) - Unbekannt |
|
Christoph |
Reh(e) |
* 1662 Langhennersdorf;Sachsen;nw Freiberg;D-09603 + 1662 Langhennersdorf;Sachsen;nw Freiberg;D-09603 |
Reh(e) - Unbekannt |
|
Christoph Gottlieb |
Reh(e) |
* 1708 Langhennersdorf;Sachsen;nw Freiberg;D-09603 |
Reh(e) - Schäfer |
|
Donat |
Reh(e) |
* 1666 Langhennersdorf;Sachsen;nw Freiberg;D-09603 |
Reh(e) - Heymann |
|
Donat |
Reh(e) |
* 1642 + 1680 Langhennersdorf;Sachsen;nw Freiberg;D-09603 |
Reh(e) - Unbekannt |
|
George |
Reh(e) |
* 1621 Striesen sw Großenhain;Sachsen;n Meißen;D-01558 + 1697 Langhennersdorf;Sachsen;nw Freiberg;D-09603 |
Reh(e) - |
|
Gottfried |
Reh(e) |
* 1670 Langhennersdorf;Sachsen;nw Freiberg;D-09603 + 1772 Langhennersdorf;Sachsen;nw Freiberg;D-09603 |
Reh(e) - Franke |
|
Gottfried Gottlieb |
Reh(e) |
* 1672 Langhennersdorf;Sachsen;nw Freiberg;D-09603 + 1744 Langhennersdorf;Sachsen;nw Freiberg;D-09603 |
Reh(e) - Franke |
|
Gregor |
Reh(e) |
* 1656 Langhennersdorf;Sachsen;nw Freiberg;D-09603 |
Reh(e) - Unbekannt |
|
Jonas |
Reh(e) |
* 1645 Langhennersdorf;Sachsen;nw Freiberg;D-09603 |
Reh(e) - Unbekannt |
|
Magdalena |
Reh(e) |
* 1666 Langhennersdorf;Sachsen;nw Freiberg;D-09603 |
Reh(e) - Franke |
|
Margaretha |
Reh(e) |
* 1641 + 1713 Langhennersdorf;Sachsen;nw Freiberg;D-09603 |
Reh(e) - Unbekannt |
|
Michael Gottlieb |
Reh(e) |
* 1668 Langhennersdorf;Sachsen;nw Freiberg;D-09603 + 1772 Langhennersdorf;Sachsen;nw Freiberg;D-09603 |
Reh(e) - Franke |
|
Sidonia |
Reh(e) |
* 1667 Langhennersdorf;Sachsen;nw Freiberg;D-09603 + 1667 Langhennersdorf;Sachsen;nw Freiberg;D-09603 |
Reh(e) - Franke |
|
Sidonia |
Reh(e) |
* 1675 Langhennersdorf;Sachsen;nw Freiberg;D-09603 + 1775 Langhennersdorf;Sachsen;nw Freiberg;D-09603 |
Reh(e) - Franke |
|
Sohn |
Reh(e) |
* 1661 Langhennersdorf;Sachsen;nw Freiberg;D-09603 + 1661 Langhennersdorf;Sachsen;nw Freiberg;D-09603 |
Reh(e) - Unbekannt |
|
Anna Rosina |
Reichelt |
* 1713 Hohentanne;Sachsen;s Nossen;D-09629 + 1797 Seifersdorf;Sachsen;nw Freiberg;D-09603 |
Reichelt - Köhler |
|
George |
Renner |
* 1572 Langhennersdorf;Sachsen;nw Freiberg;D-09603 + Langhennersdorf;Sachsen;nw Freiberg;D-09603 |
Renner - Rennerin |
|
Maria |
Renner |
* 1619 Langhennersdorf;Sachsen;nw Freiberg;D-09603 + 1686 Goßberg;Sachsen:ö Hainichen;D-09661 |
Renner - Görlich |
|
Peter |
Renner |
* 1592 Langhennersdorf;Sachsen;nw Freiberg;D-09603 + 1652 Langhennersdorf;Sachsen;nw Freiberg;D-09603 |
Renner - Schol |
|
Peter |
Renner |
+ 1600 Langhennersdorf;Sachsen;nw Freiberg;D-09603 |
- |
|
Weiblich |
Rennerin |
+ 1606 Langhennersdorf;Sachsen;nw Freiberg;D-09603 |
- |
|
Anna Maria |
Richter |
* 1688 Bräunsdorf;Sachsen;w Freiberg;D-09603 ? + 1757 Bräunsdorf;Sachsen;w Freiberg;D-09603 |
Richter - Schirmer |
|
Anna Maria |
Richter |
* 1679 + 1722 Langhennersdorf;Sachsen;nw Freiberg;D-09603 |
- |
|
Anna Rosina |
Richter |
* 1718 Langhennersdorf;Sachsen;nw Freiberg;D-09603 + 1718 Langhennersdorf;Sachsen;nw Freiberg;D-09603 |
Richter - Unbekannt |
|
Christina |
Richter |
+ 1689 Reichenbach;Sachsen;sw Nossen;D-09603 |
- |
|
Christina |
Richter |
* 1598 + 1668 Reichenbach;Sachsen;sw Nossen;D-09603 |
Richter - Bernt |
|
Christoph |
Richter |
* 1720 Langhennersdorf;Sachsen;nw Freiberg;D-09603 + 1767 Bräunsdorf;Sachsen;w Freiberg;D-09603 |
Richter - Unbekannt |
|
Elias |
Richter |
* 1660 Bockendorf;Sachsen;sö Hainichen;D-09661 + 1732 Bräunsdorf;Sachsen;w Freiberg;D-09603 |
Richter - Hennig |
|
George |
Richter |
* 1710 Langhennersdorf;Sachsen;nw Freiberg;D-09603 + 1761 Augustusberg;Sachsen;s Nossen;D-01683 |
Richter - Unbekannt |
|
Hanß George |
Richter |
* 1713 Langhennersdorf;Sachsen;nw Freiberg;D-09603 |
Richter - Unbekannt |
|
Israel |
Richter |
* 1653 Bockendorf;Sachsen;sö Hainichen;D-09661 + 1726 Bräunsdorf;Sachsen;w Freiberg;D-9603 |
Richter - Hennig |
|
Johann Georg |
Richter |
* 1731 Langhennersdorf;Sachsen;nw Freiberg;D-09603 |
Richter - Uhlich |
|
Johann Gottlieb |
Richter |
* 1738 Langhennersdorf;Sachsen;nw Freiberg;D-09603 |
Richter - Uhlich |
|
Johannes |
Richter |
* 1708 Langhennersdorf;Sachsen;nw Freiberg;D-09603 |
Richter - Unbekannt |
|