Maria |
|
* 1745 + 1779 Ladekopperfeld , Marienburg, West Prussia (now Lubieszewo, Poland) |
- |
|
Alheid |
... |
* 1631 + 1693 Ladekop (Jork), Stade, Niedersachsen, Germany |
- |
|
Gesche |
... |
* 1663 + 1733 Ladekop (Jork), Stade, Niedersachsen, Germany |
- |
|
Thrine |
Ahrens |
* 1891 Ladekop |
Ahrens - Stechmann |
|
Thrine |
AHRENS |
* 1891 Ladekop |
AHRENS - STECHMANN |
|
Peter |
ALDAG |
* 1666 O.-Ladekop + 1691 Ladekop |
ALDAG - N. |
|
Paul |
Arendt |
* 1851 Steegen + 1929 Ladekopp |
- |
|
Paul |
Arendt |
* 1851 Steegen + 1929 Ladekopp |
- |
|
Paul |
Arendt |
* 1851 Steegen + 1929 Ladekopp |
- |
|
Paul |
Arendt |
* 1851 Steegen + 1929 Ladekopp |
- |
|
Paul |
Arendt |
* 1851 Steegen + 1929 Ladekopp |
- |
|
Paul |
Arendt |
* 1851 Steegen + 1929 Ladekopp |
- |
|
Johann Hinrich |
BARCKHUSEN |
* 1697 Estebrügge + 1741 Ladekop |
- |
|
Jacob |
BARFELS |
* 1659 Ladekop + 1722 O.-Ladekop |
BARFELS - |
|
Johann Hinrich |
BARFELS |
* 1872 Ladekop, , + 1953 Hamburg, , |
- |
|
Mette |
Barthels |
* 1699 Ladekop + 1794 Königreich |
- |
|
Johann |
BARVELS |
* 1778 W.-Ladekop, , + 1846 W.-Ladekop, , |
BARVELS - OSSE |
|
Johann |
BARVELS |
* 1778 W.-Ladekop + 1846 W.-Ladekop |
BARVELS - OSSE |
|
Otto |
BARVELS |
* 1956 Ladekop + 2016 Ladekop |
BARVELS - OLTERS |
|
Jacob |
BEHR |
* 1873 Ladekop + 1945 Ladekop |
- |
|
Johann Hinrich |
BEHR |
* 1901 Ladekop + 1984 |
BEHR - FAHJE |
|
Jonny |
Behr |
* 1904 Ladekop + 1945 Russland |
Behr - Wehrt |
|
Hans |
BEHRENS |
* 1921 Westerladekop, , + 1998 Ladekop, , |
- |
|
Abraham |
Bestvater |
* 1913 Ladekopp, Russian Empire + |
Bestvater - Warkentin |
|
Abraham |
Bestvater |
* 1883 Ladekopp, Russian Empire + |
Bestvater - Warkentin |
|
Frieda |
Bestvater |
* 1939 Ladekopp, Soviet Union (Ukraine) + |
Bestvater - Walter |
|
Jakob |
Bestvater |
* 1853 Ladekopp, Russian Empire |
- |
|
Maria |
Bestvater |
* 1910 Ladekopp, Russian Empire + |
Bestvater - Warkentin |
|
Viktor |
Bestvater |
* 1942 Ladekopp, Soviet Union (Ukraine) + |
Bestvater - Walter |
|
Anna |
BEY |
* 1660 Ladekop + 1706 Ladekop |
BEY - N. |
|
Bayke |
BEY |
* 1620 + 1687 Ladekop |
- |
|
Hinrich |
BEY |
* 1659 Ladekop |
BEY - N. |
|
Ilsabe |
BEY |
* 1666 Ladekop + 1687 W.-Ladekop |
BEY - N. |
|
Ilsabe |
BEY |
* 1666 Ladekop + 1687 Westerladekop, 1. Frau |
- |
|
Gesche |
Blohm |
* Mittelnkirchen, Samtgemeinde Lühe, Landkreis Stade + Ladekop |
Blohm - |
|
Gesche |
BLOHM |
* Mittelnkirchen, , + Ladekop, , |
- |
|
Hein |
BORSTELMANN |
* 1780 Westerladekop + 1836 Ladekop |
BORSTELMANN - LEFERS |
|
Jacob |
BORSTELMANN |
* 1815 Ladekop + 1889 |
BORSTELMANN - WEHRT |
|
Johann |
BORSTELMANN |
* 1660 Ladekop, , + 1747 Westerjork, , |
- |
|
Johann |
BOSTELLMANN |
* 1660 Ladekop + 1747 W.-Jork |
BOSTELLMANN - N. |
|
Thrina |
BRANDT |
* 1772 Jork, , + 1830 Ladekop, , |
- |
|
Alheit |
BRAUER |
* 1661 Ladekop |
BRAUER - N. |
|
Alheit |
BRAUER |
* 1661 Ladekop, , |
BRAUER - N. |
|
Beken |
BRAUER |
* 1665 Ladekop |
BRAUER - N. |
|
Beken |
BRAUER |
* 1665 Ladekop, , |
BRAUER - N. |
|
Gescken |
BRAUER |
* 1656 Ladekop |
BRAUER - N. |
|
Gescken |
BRAUER |
* 1656 Ladekop, , |
BRAUER - N. |
|
Geseke |
BRAUER |
* 1658 Ladekop |
BRAUER - N. |
|
Geseke |
BRAUER |
* 1658 Ladekop, , |
BRAUER - N. |
|
Hein |
BRAUER |
+ 1688 Ladekop, , |
- N. |
|