Search Result

First name Surname Details Parents Database
Maria Catharina Bach * Kohden -
Anna Dorothea Bechtold * 1739 Michelnau (Nidda) + 1808 Kohden (Nidda) Bechtold - Ockel
Anna Margaretha Bechtold * 1743 Michelnau (Nidda) + 1803 Kohden (Nidda) Bechtold - Ockel
Johann Bechtold * 1668 Kohden (Nidda) Bechtold gnt. Leinhans - Henckel
Johann Georg Benner * 1754 Kohden (Nidda) Benners -
Andreas Benners * 1729 Kohden (Nidda) -
Anna Berg * 1622 Kohden (Nidda) Berg - Uhl
Catharina Berg * 1588 Kohden (Nidda) Berg - X.
Christine Berg * 1598 Kohden (Nidda) Berg - X.
Clos Berg * Kohden Bergck -
Henrich "Johannes" Berg * 1593 Kohden (Nidda) Berg - X.
Anna Catharina Bingel * 1713 Kohden (Nidda) + 1773 Kohden (Nidda) Bingel - Braun
Anna Catharina Bingel + 1749 Kohden (Nidda) Bingel - Emrich
Caspar Bingel * 1653 Kohden (Nidda) + 1682 Kohden (Nidda) Bingel - Berg
Henrich Bingel * 1620 Unter-Schmitten (Nidda) + 1692 Kohden (Nidda) Bingel - Wentzel
Johann Bingel * 1718 Kohden (Nidda) Bingel - Braun
Johann Heinrich Bingel * 1680 Kohden (Nidda) + 1748 Kohden (Nidda) Bingel - Emrich
Johann Philipp Bingel * 1702 Kohden (Nidda) + 1769 Rabertshausen (Hungen) Bingel - Braun
Eva Margaretha Böhm * 1827 Kirch Brombach, Hessen, Deutschland + 1887 Kohden, Hessen, Deutschland Böhm - Reitz
Maria Braun * 1681 Unter-Schmitten (Nidda) + 1724 Kohden (Nidda) Braun - Dielmann
Peter Eckhard * 1602 Kohden ~ 1602 Nidda/Oberhess. + 1635 Unter-Schmitten Eckhard - Geiß
Catharina Emrich * 1654 Unter-Widdersheim (Nidda) + 1732 Kohden (Nidda) Emrich - X.
Anna Catharina Euler * 1672 Kohden (Nidda) + 1731 Kohden (Nidda) Euler - Mohr
Hans Euler * 1567 Kohden (Nidda) Euler -
Johann Henrich Euler * 1674 Unter-Schmitten (Nidda) + 1733 Kohden (Nidda) Euler - Mohr
Johannes Euler + 1737 Kohden (Nidda) Euler - Mohr
Christina Geis * 1593 Kohden, Büdingen, Oberhessen, Hessen, Deutschland + 1657 Büdingen, Wetterau -
Hartmann Geiß * 1619 Kohden ~ 1619 Nidda/Oberhess. Geiß - Lentz
Jost Geiß * 1550 Kohden + 1599 Kohden -
Peter Geiß * 1590 Kohden + 1635 Kohden -
Eva Groß * 1602 Oberbimbach + 1676 Kohden -
Adam Harb * 1569 Kohden + 1629 Nidda/Oberhess. -
Peter Harb * 1540 Kohden -
Wendelin Harb * 1598 Kohden ~ 1598 Kohden + 1658 Kohden Harb - Eyring
Christian Kaiser * 1856 Kohden Kaiser - Merz
Margarethe Kaiser * 1850 Kohden + 1917 Arheilgen - Kaiser
Anna Margaretha Klös * 1803 Kohden (Nidda) + 1876 Kohden (Nidda) Klös - Schröder
Catharina Margaretha Klös * 1809 Kohden (Nidda) + 1889 Nidda (Oberhessen) Klös - Schröder
Heinrich Klös * 1806 Kohden (Nidda) + 1870 Kohden (Nidda) Klös - Schröder
Heinrich Klös * 1861 Rabertshausen (Hungen) Klös - Keil
Johann Philipp Klös * 1836 Kohden (Nidda) + 1918 Ober-Widdersheim (Nidda) Klös - Knau
Johannes Klös * 1770 Harbach (Grünberg) + 1836 Kohden (Nidda) Klös -
Katharina Margarethe Klös * 1809 Kohden + 1889 Nidda -
Elsa Krail * 1587 Kohden + 1657 Michelnau/OHess Krail - Krail
Elsa Krail * 1587 Kohden (Nidda) Krail - X.
Hans Krail * 1560 Kohden + 1607 Kohden -
Hans Krail * 1550 Nidda (Oberhessen) + 1607 Kohden (Nidda) -
Lina Lein * 1909 Kohden bei Nidda/ Oberhessen Lein - Müller
Lina Lein * 1909 Kohden bei Nidda/Oberhessen + Lein - Müller
Elisabeth Catharina Lenhard * 1731 Kohden (Nidda) + 1796 Kohden (Nidda) -