Minna Justine Anna Auguste |
Abelmann |
* 1889 Hannover, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Abelmann - Achmet |
|
Minna Justine Anna Auguste |
Abelmann |
* 1889 Hannover, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Abelmann - Achmet |
|
Wilhelm August Diedrich |
Abelmann |
* 1861 + 1861 Hannover, Hannover, Prussia, German |
Abelmann - Scheele |
|
Wilhelm August Diedrich |
Abelmann |
* 1861 + 1861 Hannover, Hannover, Prussia, German |
Abelmann - Scheele |
|
Elisabeth |
Aigner |
* 1847 Gartenmanngut / Hackenbuch / Oberösterreich + 1926 Renoldnergut / Dietraching 8 / Oberösterreich |
Aigner - Ketter |
|
Sophia |
Ammon |
* 1795 Gärtenroth L.G Weißmain |
Amon - Wagner |
|
Therese |
Arenhold |
* 1852 + 1856 Hannover |
Arenhold - Abendroth |
|
Hermann Philipp Adolf Carl Baron von |
Arnswaldt |
* 1841 Hannover + 1910 Schöneberg bei Berlin |
Arnswaldt - Haxthausen |
|
Maria Ursula |
Bach |
* Szigetújfalu-Inselneudorf,Pest megye/Komitat Pest(h),,Ungarn,, |
Bach - Pichler |
|
Maria Ursula |
Bach |
* Szigetújfalu-Inselneudorf,Pest megye/Komitat Pest(h),,Ungarn,, |
Bach - Pichler |
|
Andreas |
Bauer |
* 1785 Garten + 1840 Raindorf |
Pauer - Miller |
|
Margaretha |
Bayer (Mayer ?) |
* Pirkhof ?,,OPF,D,92526 + 1719 Gartenried |
- |
|
Liese-Lotte |
Berg |
* 1917 Hannover |
Berg - Brüning |
|
Carl Eduard |
Bertheau |
* 1800 Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland + 1874 Hannover |
Bertheau - Voesser |
|
MINNA Elise Sophie |
Bökelmann |
* 1867 Hannover, Niedersachsen, Deutschland + 1910 Magdeburg-Sudenburg, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Thunert - Bökelmann |
|
Lucie Dorothee |
Bolte |
* 1810 Walldorf, |
Bolte - Seemann |
|
Rudolf Christian Heinrich Friedrich |
Brandes |
* 1874 |
Brandes - Benermann |
|
Ella Maria Dorothea Luise Amalie Rosine |
Brandt |
* 1868 + 1939 Minden, Westfalen |
Brandt - Hoppe |
|
Sophia Friederica |
Cassel |
* 1745 Einbeck, Deutschland + 1815 Hannover |
- |
|
Kaethe Helene |
Cornelsen |
* 1896 Thiensdorf,Marienburg,WPr + 1985 Gartental,Uruguay |
Cornelsen - Froese |
|
Wolfgang |
Delhaes |
* 1913 Hannover + 1945 WK II |
Delhaes - Lisco |
|
Else Marie ILSE |
Dieckmann |
* 1887 Hannover |
Dieckmann - Randewig |
|
Gottfried Heinrich |
Eberlin |
* 1620 Adorf/Vogtl + 1649 Gärtenroth b. Burgkunstadt |
Eberlin - NN. |
|
Ursula |
ECK |
* 1750 Gärtenroth,Lichtenfels,Bayern,Deutschland, |
- |
|
Ursula |
ECK |
* 1750 Gärtenroth,Lichtenfels,Bayern,Deutschland, |
- |
|
Nikolaus |
Eisenwinder |
* 1662 Gärtenroth (bei Kulmbach) + 1727 |
Eisenwinder - |
|
Minna |
Fabian |
* 1839 Tuchel, Westpreussen, Germany + 1916 Gartenstr. 11a, Stettin, Germany (now Poland) |
- |
|
Ludwig Heinrich Friedrich |
FALKENHAGEN |
* 1842 Gartengemeinde Schlosswende, Hannover, Deutschland + 1902 Bremen, Bremen, Deutschland |
FALKENHAGEN - KÖNEMANN |
|
Anna Margaretha |
Feil |
* Ragenwies + 1749 Gartenried |
Feil - N.N. |
|
Karl-Heinz |
Florstedt |
* 1915 Hannover, Mansfelder Land |
Florstedt - Schade |
|
Anna Margarete |
Friedlein |
* 1785 Kirchleus b. Kulmbach + 1837 Gärtenroth b. Burgkunstadt |
- |
|
Anna* Katharina |
Gamgert |
* 1760 Gärtenroth + 1817 Unterhammer |
- |
|
Andreas |
Gernlein |
* 1677 + 1761 Wildenroth (bei Kulmbach) |
- |
|
Johann Andreas |
Gernlein |
* 1725 Wildenroth (bei Kulmbach) + 1789 Wildenroth (bei Kulmbach) |
Gernlein - Müller |
|
Johann Andreas |
Gernlein |
* 1725 Wildenrother Mühle + 1789 Wildenrother Mühle |
- |
|
Johann Thomas |
Gernlein |
* 1764 Wildenroth (bei Kulmbach) + 1765 Wildenroth (bei Kulmbach) |
Gernlein - Stroh |
|
Johanna Christiana Dorothea |
Gernlein |
* 1763 Wildenroth (bei Kulmbach) + 1815 Schwarzach (bei Kulmbach) |
Gernlein - Stroh |
|
Adolfina Dorothea Gertrud |
Göhmann |
* 1876 Hannover |
Göhmann - Hastedt |
|
Georg Ludwig Ferdinand |
Göhmann |
* 1875 |
Göhmann - Hastedt |
|
Christiana Eleonore Wilhelmina Friederike |
Goller |
* 1760 + Gärtenroth b. Burgkunstadt |
- |
|
Johann Friedrich |
Grohmann |
* 1710 Schönlinde (Krásná Lipa), Böhmen + 1782 Gärten (Zahrady), Bezirk Rumburg (Rumburk), Böhmen, Pfarre Schönlinde (Krásná Lipa) |
Grohmann - Eiselt |
|
Johann Gottfried I |
Grohmann |
* 1742 Gärten (Zahrady), Böhmen, Pfarre Schönlinde (Krásná Lipa) + 1814 Neuforstwalde (Novy Les), Nr. 16, Bez. Rumburg (Rumburk), Böhmen, Pfarre Schönlinde (Krasna Lipa) |
Grohmann - Henke |
|
Maria Theresia |
Grohmann |
* 1797 Gärten 2 + 1867 Wolfsberg 45 |
- |
|
Barbara |
G©·unther |
* 1634 Gartenbuhl, Baiersbronn + 1675 Allmand, Baiersbronn |
G©·unther - |
|
Louise Wilhelmine |
Hartenstein |
* 1807 Plauen + 1883 Gartenstraße 19, Plauen |
Hartenstein - Schurig |
|
Maria Margaretha |
Hartinger |
* 1724 Unterlangau,,OPF,D,92526 + 1795 Gartenried |
Hartinger - Schmidt |
|
Lotte |
Härtlein |
* 1924 Gärtenroth b. Burgkunstadt + 2007 |
Härtlein - Reinhardt |
|
Friedrich Maximilian |
Heeren |
* 1839 Hannover + 1904 Hannover |
Heeren - Winter |
|
Eveline Emilie Dora |
Heine |
* 1878 Hannover + 1945 Herborn, Hessen |
Heine - Haarstick |
|
Otto Wilhelm |
Heine |
* 1886 Hannover + 1947 |
Heine - Haarstick |
|