Alexandrina Lucretia Amalia |
Armbrüster |
* 1672 Köngernheim,Kreis Mainz-Bingen,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany + 1700 Framersheim,Kreis Alzey-Worms,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany |
Armbrüster - Lichtenberger |
|
Anna Katharina Elisabetha |
Armbrüster |
* 1764 Framersheim,Kreis Alzey-Worms,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany + 1767 Framersheim,Kreis Alzey-Worms,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany |
Armbrüster - Weiss |
|
Anna Magdalena |
Armbrüster |
* 1714 Framersheim,Kreis Alzey-Worms,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany |
Armbrüster - Bayer |
|
Anna Margaretha |
Armbrüster |
* 1765 Framersheim,Kreis Alzey-Worms,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany + 1848 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
Armbrüster - Weiss |
|
Anna Petronilla |
Armbrüster |
* 1729 Framersheim,Kreis Alzey-Worms,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany |
Armbrüster - Bayer |
|
Anton |
Armbrüster |
* 1733 Framersheim,Kreis Alzey-Worms,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany + 1820 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
Armbrüster - Bayer |
|
Anton |
Armbrüster |
* 1760 Framersheim,Kreis Alzey-Worms,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany + 1761 |
Armbrüster - Weiss |
|
Apollonia |
Armbrüster |
* 1708 Framersheim,Kreis Alzey-Worms,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany |
Armbrüster - Bayer |
|
Dorothea Agnes |
Armbrüster |
* 1676 Framersheim,Kreis Alzey-Worms,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany + 1760 Herschberg,Südwestpfalz,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany |
Armbrüster - Lichtenberger |
|
Franz Wilhelm |
Armbrüster |
* 1768 Framersheim,Kreis Alzey-Worms,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany + 1769 |
Armbrüster - Weiss |
|
Franz Wilhelm Jakob |
Armbrüster |
* 1682 Framersheim,Kreis Alzey-Worms,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany + 1759 Framersheim,Kreis Alzey-Worms,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany |
Armbrüster - Lichtenberger |
|
Johann Bernhard |
Armbrüster |
* 1683 Framersheim,Kreis Alzey-Worms,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany + 1723 Frankfurt am Main,Hesse,Germany |
Armbrüster - Lichtenberger |
|
Johann Bernhard |
Armbrüster |
* 1727 Framersheim,Kreis Alzey-Worms,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany + 1773 Framersheim,Kreis Alzey-Worms,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany |
Armbrüster - Bayer |
|
Johann Daniel |
Armbrüster |
* 1762 Framersheim,Kreis Alzey-Worms,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany + 1847 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
Armbrüster - Weiss |
|
Johann Jeremias |
Armbrüster |
* 1689 Framersheim,Kreis Alzey-Worms,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany + 1751 Rüsselsheim,Kreis Groß-Gerau,Hesse,Germany |
Armbrüster - Lichtenberger |
|
Johann Peter |
Armbrüster |
* 1716 Framersheim,Kreis Alzey-Worms,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany + 1784 Framersheim,Kreis Alzey-Worms,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany |
Armbrüster - Bayer |
|
Johann Peter |
Armbrüster |
* 1766 Framersheim,Kreis Alzey-Worms,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany + 1767 Framersheim,Kreis Alzey-Worms,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany |
Armbrüster - Weiss |
|
Johann Philipp |
Armbrüster |
* 1719 Framersheim,Kreis Alzey-Worms,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany + 1804 Framersheim,Kreis Alzey-Worms,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany |
Armbrüster - Bayer |
|
Johannes |
Armbrüster |
* 1776 Framersheim,Kreis Alzey-Worms,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany |
Armbrüster - Weiss |
|
Ludwig Balthasar |
Armbrüster |
* 1687 Framersheim,Kreis Alzey-Worms,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany + 1699 Framersheim,Kreis Alzey-Worms,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany |
Armbrüster - Lichtenberger |
|
Maria Charlotte |
Armbrüster |
* 1674 Framersheim,Kreis Alzey-Worms,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany + 1731 Framersheim,Kreis Alzey-Worms,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany |
Armbrüster - Lichtenberger |
|
Maria Charlotte |
Armbrüster |
* 1711 Framersheim,Kreis Alzey-Worms,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany |
Armbrüster - Bayer |
|
Maria Katharina |
Armbrüster |
* 1773 Framersheim,Kreis Alzey-Worms,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany + 1834 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
Armbrüster - Weiss |
|
Philipp Christian |
Armbrüster |
* 1642 Vöhl,Kreis Waldeck,Hesse,Germany + 1711 Framersheim,Kreis Alzey-Worms,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany |
Armbrüster - Combach |
|
Philipp Gerhard |
Armbrüster |
* 1772 Framersheim,Kreis Alzey-Worms,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany |
Armbrüster - Weiss |
|
Johann Peter |
Bayer |
* 1642 Framersheim,Kreis Alzey-Worms,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany + 1702 Framersheim,Kreis Alzey-Worms,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany |
Bayer - Nn |
|
Katharina Elisabetha |
Bayer |
* 1688 Framersheim,Kreis Alzey-Worms,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany + 1763 Framersheim,Kreis Alzey-Worms,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany |
Bayer - Nn |
|
Rauf |
Bayer |
* 1592 Framersheim,Kreis Alzey-Worms,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany |
- |
|
Christoph |
Holl |
* 1676 Framersheim,Kreis Alzey-Worms,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany |
- |
|
Anna Elisabetha |
Lichtenberger |
* 1646 Veldenz,Kreis Bernkastel,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany + 1717 Framersheim,Kreis Alzey-Worms,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany |
Lichtenberger - Bierer |
|
Anna Appolonia |
Nn |
* 1645 Hesse,Germany + 1721 Framersheim,Kreis Alzey-Worms,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany |
- |
|
Appolonia |
Nn |
* 1622 Framersheim,Kreis Alzey-Worms,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany |
- |
|
Anna Maria |
Orth |
* 1753 Framersheim,Kreis Alzey-Worms,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany + 1805 Illischestie,Gurahumora District,Bukovina |
- |
|
Hartmann |
Schreiner |
* 1675 Framersheim,Kreis Alzey-Worms,Rhineland-Palatinate,Germany + 1700 Germany |
- |
|