Waltraud Martha Meta |
Ahlburg |
* 1926 Kraupa + 2006 Elsterwerda |
- |
|
Waltraud Martha Meta |
Ahlburg |
* 1926 Kraupa + 2006 Elsterwerda |
Ahlburg - Heinze |
|
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Ahlsdorf |
* 1828 Elsterwerda + 1896 Elsterwerda |
- |
|
Friedrich Wilhelm Heinrich |
Ahlsdorf |
* 1858 Elsterwerda + 1934 Elsterwerda |
Ahlsdorf - Henker |
|
Carol Ernestus |
Albinus |
* 1643 + 1731 Elsterwerda |
Albinus - Eilenberger |
|
Marie Elisabeth |
Becker |
* 1767 Elsterwerda + 1824 Elsterwerda |
- |
|
Hellmuth |
BENDIX |
* 1904 Elsterwerda (or less probably Radebeul near Dresden), Sachsen |
BENDIX - KERN |
|
Karen |
BENDIX |
* 1904 Elsterwerda (less probably Radebeul) near Dresden, Sachsen + Chemnitz, Sachsen |
BENDIX - KERN |
|
Rigmor |
BENDIX |
* 1904 Elsterwerda (less probably Radebeul) near Dresden, Sachsen + Chemnitz, Sachsen |
BENDIX - KERN |
|
Ernst Konrad Theodor |
BERTLING |
* 1878 Dreileben + 1945 Elsterwerda |
BERTLING - WEBER |
|
Erika |
Böhme |
* 1925 Elsterwerda + 2015 Dresden |
Böhme - Krampe |
|
Käthe |
Böhme |
* 1916 Elsterwerda + 1987 Plessa |
Böhme - Krampe |
|
Lotte |
Böhme |
* 1919 Elsterwerda + 2005 Jena |
Böhme - Krampe |
|
Paul Kurt |
Böhme |
* 1891 Freiberg + 1970 Elsterwerda |
Böhme - Koehler (Köhler) |
|
Emilie Emma |
Bormann |
* 1878 Elsterwerda, Landkreis Elbe-Elster, Brandenburg, DEU + 1956 Büschdorf, Stadt Halle, Sachsen-Anhalt, DEU |
- |
|
Martin |
Brieske |
* 1739 Leuthen, Krs. Spree-Neiße + 1812 Elsterwerda, Krs. Elbe-Elster |
Brieske - |
|
Maximilian Ferdinand Carl |
Cohen |
* 1867 + 1925 Elsterwerda, Brandenburg, Germany |
Cohen - Bolle |
|
Erich Franz |
Diebel |
* 1913 Halle (Saale), Stadt Halle, Sachsen-Anhalt, DEU + 1975 Elsterwerda, Landkreis Elbe-Elster, Brandenburg, DEU |
- |
|
Cynthia |
Dietrich |
* Elsterwerda |
- |
|
Auguste Louise |
Dörries |
* 1840 Elsterwerda + 1920 Elsterwerda |
Dörries - Knische |
|
Auguste Louise |
Dörries |
* 1840 Elsterwerda + 1920 Elsterwerda |
Dörries - Knische |
|
Carl Christoph |
Dörries |
* 1798 Elsterwerda + 1872 Elsterwerda |
Dörries - Becker |
|
Carl Christoph |
Dörries |
* 1798 Elsterwerda + 1872 Elsterwerda |
Dörries - Becker |
|
Christian Gottlob |
Dörries |
+ 1814 Elsterwerda |
- |
|
Christian Gottlob |
Dörries |
* 1765 + 1814 Elsterwerda |
- |
|
Sabina |
Eilenberger |
+ 1704 Elsterwerda |
- |
|
Antonie Franziska |
Flemming |
* 1830 Elsterwerda + 1890 Torgau |
- Schubert |
|
Dr. med. Karl Eduard |
Flemming |
* 1797 Endschütz + 1851 Elsterwerda |
Flemming - |
|
Sophie |
Franke |
* 1872 Lindenwerder + 1958 Elsterwerda |
Franke - Wichmann |
|
Johannes |
Frey |
* 1874 Ruppertsecken,Donnersbergkreis,Rheinland-Pfalz,Deutschland + 1949 Elsterwerda,Elbe-Elster,Brandenburg,Deutschland |
Frey - Bienroth |
|
Carl Wilhelm Friedrich |
Geistlich |
* 1872 Hagenow + 1944 Elsterwerda |
Geistlich - Behnk |
|
Carl Wilhelm Friedrich |
Geistlich |
* 1872 Hagenow + 1944 Elsterwerda |
Geistlich - Behnk |
|
Charlotte |
Geistlich |
* 1925 Elsterwerda + 1986 Elsterwerda |
Geistlich - Thronicker |
|
Charlotte |
Geistlich |
* 1925 Elsterwerda + 1986 Elsterwerda |
Geistlich - Thronicker |
|
Karl |
Geistlich |
* 1926 Elsterwerda + 2005 Elsterwerda |
Geistlich - Thronicker |
|
Karl |
Geistlich |
* 1926 Elsterwerda + 2005 Elsterwerda |
Geistlich - Thronicker |
|
Karl Walter Otto |
Geistlich |
* 1896 Berlin + 1958 Elsterwerda |
Geistlich - Müller |
|
Karl Walter Otto |
Geistlich |
* 1896 Berlin + 1958 Elsterwerda |
Geistlich - Müller |
|
Carl August |
Girke |
* 1823 Arnsdorf, Kreis Glogau + 1900 Elsterwerda |
Girke - Hirschfelder |
|
Carl Theodor |
Girke |
* 1857 Elsterwerda + 1929 Zeitz |
Girke - Groß |
|
Karl August |
Görke |
* 1823 Arnsdorf + 1900 Elsterwerda |
- |
|
Auguste Anna |
Gottschalk |
* 1876 Elsterwerda + 1909 Elsterwerda |
Gottschalk - Dörries |
|
Auguste Anna |
Gottschalk |
* 1876 Elsterwerda + 1909 Elsterwerda |
Gottschalk - Dörries |
|
Carl Heinrich |
Gottschalk |
* 1840 Elsterwerda + 1916 Elsterwerda |
Gottschalk - Vorläufer |
|
Carl Heinrich |
Gottschalk |
* 1840 Elsterwerda + 1916 Elsterwerda |
- |
|
Christian Johann Gottlieb |
Gottschalk |
+ 1839 Elsterwerda |
- |
|
Friedrich Traugott Wilhelm |
Gottschalk |
* 1814 Elsterwerda + 1879 Elsterwerda |
Gottschalk - Noack |
|
Rudolf |
Grof |
* 1929 Einsiedel + 2012 Elsterwerda |
Grof - Kratzer |
|
Selma |
GRUHNE |
* 1904 Gorden + 1982 Elsterwerda |
- |
|
Wenzel |
Habich |
* + 1953 Elsterwerda, Schillerstr. 9 |
- |
|