Elsbeth |
Benoit |
* 1930 Britz (Kr. Angermünde) + 1940 Eberswalde |
- Benoit |
|
Emilie |
Berger |
* 1855 Staffelde (Kr. Soldin) + 1940 Britz (Kr. Angermünde) |
- |
|
Klara |
Bieler |
* 1886 Machern (Kr. Friedeberg / Nm.) + 1939 Britz (Kr. Angermünde) |
- |
|
Marie |
Bojarski |
* 1851 Neudamm (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1933 Britz (Kr. Angermünde) |
- |
|
Hans |
Buchwald |
* 1906 Woldegk (Meckl.) + 1945 Britz (Kr. Angermünde) |
- |
|
Helga* Anna Marie |
Buchwald |
* 1939 Eberswalde + 1945 Britz (Kr. Angermünde) |
Buchwald - Höhne |
|
Anna |
Collin |
* 1871 Bärwalde + 1933 Britz (Kr. Angermünde) |
- |
|
Marie* Elisabeth |
Doyé |
* 1840 Groß Ziethen + 1919 Britz (Kr. Angermünde) |
Doyé - |
|
Otto |
Fink |
* 1861 Zehden (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Britz (Kr. Angermünde) |
Fink - Lehmann |
|
Jacob |
Frize |
* 1748 Britz (Kr. Angermünde) + |
Frize - Schultze |
|
Helmuth |
Hickstein |
* 1877 Blumenfelde (Kr. Friedeberg / Nm.) + 1945 Britz (Kr. Angermünde) |
Hickstein - Busse |
|
Wilhelm* Karl |
Hildebrandt |
* 1872 Granow (Kr. Arnswalde) + 1945 Britz (Kr. Angermünde) |
Hildebrandt - Brechlin |
|
Charlotte Hertha* |
Höhne |
* 1906 Vietz (Kr. Landsberg / W.) + 1945 Britz (Kr. Angermünde) |
Höhne - Hart |
|
Lina |
Klemke |
* 1881 + 1945 Britz (Kr. Angermünde) |
- |
|
Berthold |
Kling |
* 1859 Streitwalde (Kr. Oststernberg) + 1936 Britz (Kr. Angermünde) |
- |
|
Pauline Emma |
Klocke |
* 1876 Wilkau (Kr. Züllichau-Schwiebus) + 1946 Britz (Kr. Angermünde) |
- |
|
Egon Karl |
Kühl |
* 1943 Lotzen (Kr. Landsberg / W.) + 1945 Britz (Kr. Angermünde) |
Kühl - Päschel |
|
Emma Mathilde |
Kuncke |
* 1882 Wugarten (Kr. Friedeberg / Nm.) + 1930 Britz (Kr. Angermünde) |
- |
|
Marie Emilie* |
Lehmann |
* 1865 Sternberg (Kr. Oststernberg) + 1945 Britz (Kr. Angermünde) |
- |
|
Heidemarie* Elisabeth |
Löffler |
* 1945 Staffelde (Kr. Soldin) + 1945 Britz (Kr. Angermünde) |
Löffler - Rauch |
|
Wilhelm |
Matzdorf |
* 1856 Grünrade (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1943 Britz (Kr. Angermünde) |
Matzdorf - Klinke |
|
Marie* Minna Luise |
Metzke |
* 1865 Hohenwutzen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Britz (Kr. Angermünde) |
Metzke - Kunkel |
|
Pauline Ernstine |
Mieglisch |
* 1880 Neuhöfchen (Kr. Züllichau-Schwiebus) + 1945 Britz (Kr. Angermünde) |
Mieglisch - Schiller |
|
Paul* Franz Friedrich |
Müller |
* 1871 Pyrehne (Kr. Landsberg / W.) + 1945 Britz (Kr. Angermünde) |
Müller - Schulz |
|
Martin |
Nickel |
* 1848 Göritz (Kr. Weststernberg) + 1930 Britz (Kr. Angermünde) |
- |
|
Rudolf* Otto Johannes |
Otterstein |
* 1871 Bernickow (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Britz (Kr. Angermünde) |
Otterstein - Schultz |
|
Marie* Sophie |
Pehse |
* 1839 Zehden (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1914 Britz (Kr. Angermünde) |
Pehse - Tauschert |
|
Karl |
Regen |
* 1878 Radach (Kr. Weststernberg) + 1945 Britz (Kr. Angermünde) |
- |
|
Auguste |
Rollin |
* 1857 Hohenwutzen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1940 Britz (Kr. Angermünde) |
- |
|
Michael |
Schmidt (Chemidt) |
* Britz (Kr. Angermünde) + |
- |
|
Hermann |
Spremberg |
* 1865 Schöneberg (Kr. Soldin) + 1945 Britz (Kr. Angermünde) |
- |
|
Else Elisabeth Martha |
Trojanus |
* 1875 Neuwedell (Kr. Arnswalde) + 1930 Britz (Kr. Angermünde) |
- |
|
|
Vandamm |
+ 1906 Britz (Kr. Angermünde) |
- |
|
Sophie |
Wartenberg |
* 1864 Landsberg (W.) + 1935 Britz (Kr. Angermünde) |
- |
|
Christiane |
Weiland |
* 1857 Neu Dresden (Kr. Oststernberg) + 1936 Britz (Kr. Angermünde) |
- |
|
Ida* Marie |
Werk |
* 1868 Blumenthal (Kr. Landsberg / W.) + 1944 Britz (Kr. Angermünde) |
Werk - Wandrei |
|
Emma |
Winkler |
* 1865 Wusterwitz (Kr. Soldin) + 1945 Britz (Kr. Angermünde) |
- |
|