Anna |
|
* 1921 Böhne + 2001 |
- |
|
Anna |
|
* 1921 Böhne, , , + 2001 |
- |
|
Gretke Helene |
Albers |
* 1851 Bohnenburg, Hooksiel, Jeverland, Großherzogtum Oldenburg, Deutschland + 1925 Bohnenburger Deich, Hooksiel, Jeverland, Oldenburg, Deutschland |
- |
|
Gretke Helene |
Albers |
* 1851 Bohnenburg, Hooksiel, Jeverland, Großherzogtum Oldenburg, Deutschland + 1925 Bohnenburger Deich, Hooksiel, Jeverland, Oldenburg, Deutschland |
- |
|
Johann Adam |
Andres |
* 1727 Longkamp + 1795 Bohnenmühle |
Andres - Petry |
|
Elisabeth Friedericke |
Arendt |
* 1830 Strohdehne, Havelland, Brandenburg + Böhne |
- |
|
Elisabeth Friedericke |
Arendt |
* 1830 Strodehne, Landkreis Westhavelland, Brandenburg, Königreich Preußen + Böhne, Landkreis Genthin, Regierungsbezirk Magdeburg, Provinz Sachsen, Königreich Preußen |
Arendt - Seeger |
|
Ida Margaretha Christiana |
Asmus |
* 1796 Bohnerschoor + 1862 Gosefeld |
Asmus - Petersen |
|
Johann Christian |
Asmus |
* 1750 + 1818 Bohnerschoor |
- |
|
Anna Elisabeth |
Backhaus |
* 1770 Böhne + 1799 |
- |
|
Anna Elisabeth |
Backhaus |
* 1770 Böhne + 1799 |
- |
|
Carl Friedrich |
Backhaus |
* 1768 Böhne, Hessen, Deutschland |
- |
|
Gertraud |
Backhaus |
* 1767 Böhne, Hessen, Deutschland + 1767 Böhne, Hessen, Deutschland |
- |
|
Johann Georg |
Backhaus |
* 1726 Netze, Hessen, Deutschland + 1792 Böhne, Hessen, Deutschland |
- |
|
Johann Heinrich |
Backhaus |
|
- |
|
Johann Stephan |
Backhaus |
* 1773 Böhne, Hessen, Deutschland + 1843 Netze, Hessen, Deutschland |
- |
|
Gertrud |
Bading |
* 1908 Bützer + Böhne |
Bading - Giese |
|
|
Baumann |
* 1719 Bohnenbusch + 1793 Grande |
Baumann - |
|
Maria Elisabeth |
Baumann |
* 1750 Bohnenbusch , Gülzow-Bohnenbusch, Kreis Hzg. Lauenburg + 1787 Gülzow, Kreis Hzg. Lauenburg |
Baumann - |
|
Paula Anna Dorothea |
Bebensee |
* 1899 Bohnertfeld + 1931 |
- |
|
Jacob |
Ber(t)z |
* 1761 + 1822 Böhne |
- |
|
Catharina |
Bernau |
+ 1739 Bohnenland |
Bernau - verh. Christian Bernau |
|
Catharina Elisabeth |
Bertz |
* 1799 Böhne + 1830 Buckow |
Ber(t)z - Wischer |
|
Anna Christina |
Braas |
* 1758 Sönderby, Rieseby, Schlei-Ostsee, Rendsburg-Eckernförde, Schleswig-Holstein, Bundesrepublik Deutschland + 1844 Bohnert, Kosel, Schlei-Ostsee, Rendsburg-Eckernförde, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
Braas - Neels |
|
Anna Christina |
Braas |
* 1758 Sönderbye, Schleswig-Holstein + 1844 Bohnert, Schleswig-Holstein |
Braas - Neels |
|
Carl Friedrich Franz |
Brackmann |
* 1873 Bohnenburg, Tripkau, Neuhaus Amt, Hannover Fstm Lueneburg Lauenburg + 1935 Altona Koenigstr 126, Altona Hauptkirche, Altona, Hamburg Holstein |
Brackmann - Kehrwald |
|
Jochen Hinrich |
Brackmann |
* Bohnenburg |
- |
|
Johann Heinrich Dietrich Erdmann |
Brackmann |
* 1840 Bohnenburg, Tripkau, Neuhaus Amt, Hannover Fstm Lueneburg Lauenburg + Bohnenburg, Tripkau, Neuhaus Amt, Hannover Fstm Lueneburg Lauenburg |
Brockmann - Crasen |
|
Wilhelm |
Braunschweig |
* Bohnenburg |
- |
|
Ernst Adalbert |
Briesen |
* 1844 Böhne bei Rathenow + 1905 |
Briesen - von Kospoth |
|
Franz Alexander Ferdinand |
Briesen |
* 1845 Böhne bei Rathenow + 1909 Eberswalde |
Briesen - von Kospoth |
|
Jakob Friedrich |
Briest |
* 1624 Böhne + 1689 Rathenow |
- |
|
Karl Heinrich |
Brix |
* 1822 Bohnert |
Brix - Elisabeth Christine |
|
Friedrich Adam Marcus |
Brohmann |
* 1852 Bohnert Eschselsmark Schleswig + 1916 Longreach, Queensland, Australien |
Brohmann - Muus |
|
Georg |
Busch |
* 1580 Niederwildungen + 1628 Böhne in Waldeck |
- |
|
Anna Marie Johanna |
Büßen |
* 1907 Bohnert, Kosel, Schlei-Ostsee, Rendsburg-Eckernförde, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland + 1981 Winnemark, Winnemark, Schlei-Ostsee, Rendsburg-Eckernförde, Schleswig-Holstein, Bundesrepublik Deutschland |
Büßen - Schulz |
|
Christine Luise Johanna |
Büßen |
* 1902 Zimmert, Rieseby, Schlei-Ostsee, Rendsburg-Eckernförde, Schleswig-Holstein, Bundesrepublik Deutschland + 1943 Bohnert, Kosel, Schlei-Ostsee, Rendsburg-Eckernförde, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
Büßen - Schulz |
|
Friedrich Heinrich Marcus |
Büßen |
* 1875 Zimmert, Rieseby, Schlei-Ostsee, Rendsburg-Eckernförde, Schleswig-Holstein, Bundesrepublik Deutschland + 1944 Bohnert, Kosel, Schlei-Ostsee, Rendsburg-Eckernförde, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
Büßen - Hars |
|
Heinrich Carl August |
Büßen |
* 1851 Zimmert, Rieseby, Schlei-Ostsee, Rendsburg-Eckernförde, Schleswig-Holstein, Bundesrepublik Deutschland + 1929 Bohnert, Kosel, Schlei-Ostsee, Rendsburg-Eckernförde, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
Büßen - Clasen |
|
Klaus Friedrich |
Büßen |
* 1918 Bohnert, Kosel, Schlei-Ostsee, Rendsburg-Eckernförde, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
Büßen - Schulz |
|
Margaretha |
Catharina |
* 1743 + 1803 Bohnert, Adl. Gut Eschelsmark, Ksp. Kosel |
- |
|
Gertraut |
Curt |
* Böhne |
- |
|
Gertraut |
Curt |
* Böhne,,BB,D + |
- |
|
Elsa Minna Helene |
Dahnke |
* 1909 Bohnert, Kosel, Schlei-Ostsee, Rendsburg-Eckernförde, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland + 1999 Hamburg, Deutschland |
Dahnke - Schulz |
|
Andreas |
Dalchau |
* 1697 Böhne |
Dalchau - Lummert |
|
Andreas |
Dalchau |
+ 1729 Böhne |
Dalchau - Dalchau |
|
Anna Sophia |
Dalchau |
* 1704 Böhne |
Dalchau - Pahlgrim |
|
Catharina |
Dalchau |
* 1732 Böhne + Rathenow |
Dalchau - Ritter |
|
Catharina Maria |
Dalchau |
* 1688 Böhne |
Dalchau - Seeger |
|
Christian |
Dalchau |
* 1720 Böhne + 1724 Böhne |
Dalchau - Ritter |
|