Matthias |
Scherwe |
* 1729 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) + 1733 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) |
Gervais (Scherwe, Gerwe) - Salingre (Salainger) |
|
Johann Philipp Thomas |
Schilbe |
* 1746 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) + |
Schilbe - Zoesch |
|
Maria Catharina |
Schillinger (Gelin) |
* 1735 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) + |
Gelin - Poirier (Porgen) |
|
Johann George |
Schirmer |
* 1752 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) + |
Schirmer - Kaufmann |
|
Emanuel Friedrich |
Schmid |
* 1733 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) + |
Schmid - |
|
Christina Sophia |
Schülbe |
* 1742 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) + |
Schülbe - Zäsche |
|
Carl Friedrich |
Schultz |
* 1803 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) + 1806 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) |
Harenburg - Schultz |
|
Caroline Christina |
Schultz |
* 1804 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) + |
Schultz - Kieckbusch |
|
Johann Christian Wilhelm |
Schultz |
* 1807 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) + 1820 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) |
Schultz - Kieckbusch |
|
Johann |
Senechal |
* 1755 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) + 1755 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) |
Senechar (Senechal) - Rabour (Rabau, Rebouil) |
|
Marie Magdelaine |
Senechar |
* 1727 Plöwen (Kr. Randow) + 1751 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) |
Senechar (Senechal) - Grange (Schönemann?) |
|
Isaac |
Senechar (Senechal) |
* 1717 Bergholz (Kr. Prenzlau) + 1756 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) |
Senechal (Senechar) - le Maitre |
|
Carl* Friedrich |
Siegmund |
* 1735 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) + 1739 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) |
- Rauthenberg (Rutenberg) |
|
Johann Wilhelm |
Siegmund |
* 1734 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) + |
- |
|
Johann Wilhelm |
Siegmund (Simon?) |
+ 1751 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) |
- |
|
Christian Heinrich |
Sigismund |
* 1739 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) + |
- Rauthenberg (Rutenberg) |
|
Carl Friedrich |
Simon |
* 1741 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) + |
- Rauthenberg (Rutenberg) |
|
Charlotte Sophie |
Simon |
* 1745 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) + |
- Rauthenberg (Rutenberg) |
|
Christian Wendel |
Simon |
* 1738 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) + 1738 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) |
- |
|
Johanna Eleonore |
Simon |
* 1748 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) + |
- Rauthenberg (Rutenberg) |
|
Peter Philipp |
Simon |
* 1752 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) + 1752 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) |
Siegmund (Simon?) - Rauthenberg (Rutenberg) |
|
Sophia Dorothea |
Simon |
* 1743 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) + 1744 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) |
- Rauthenberg (Rutenberg) |
|
Charlotte Maria |
Sonntag |
+ 1729 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) |
- |
|
Johann Peter |
Squabel |
* 1739 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) + |
- Malbranc |
|
Judith |
Squabel |
* 1760 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) + |
Squabell (Chabel) - Noé |
|
Isaac |
Squabel (Scabell) |
* 1752 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) + 1759 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) |
Scabell - Jüngel |
|
Johann Jacob |
Squabel (Scabell) |
* 1754 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) + |
- Jüngel |
|
Johann Philipp |
Squabell |
* 1759 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) + |
Scabell - Jüngel |
|
Jacob |
Squabell (Chabel) |
* 1728 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) + |
- Humbert-Dros (Berdrau, Bertrams) |
|
Christina Elisabeth |
Squabell (Scabell) |
* 1756 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) + |
- Jüngel |
|
Marie* Anne |
Squedin |
* Offenbach an der Queich (Kr. Landau) ("ofenbac En Palatinat" / "Auerbach proche de Landau") + 1732 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) |
Squedin - Courcelle |
|
Bertha* Wilhelmine Auguste |
Stange |
* 1870 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) + |
Stange - Mertens |
|
Marie Catherine |
Strahl |
* 1726 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) + 1759 Prenzlau |
Strahl (Strehl) - Colier |
|
Charlotte |
Sturm |
* 1747 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) + |
- Kircher |
|
Dorothea Sophia |
Sturm |
* 1756 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) + |
Sturm - Kircher |
|
Maria Elisabeth |
Sturm |
* 1750 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) + |
- Kircher |
|
Maria Hanna |
Sturm |
* 1744 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) + 1744 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) |
- Kircher |
|
Carl Gottlieb |
Stüwert |
* 1804 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) + 1805 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) |
Stüwert - Kieckbusch |
|
Johann Ludwig |
Stüwert |
* 1806 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) + |
Stüwert - Kieckbusch |
|
Wilhelm August |
Sydow |
* 1805 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) + |
Harenburg - Sydow |
|
Albertine Charlotte |
Tantow |
* 1818 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) + |
Tantow - Schultz |
|
Anna Dorothea |
Tantow |
* 1807 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) + 1807 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) |
Tantow - Carow |
|
August Ferdinand |
Tantow |
* 1815 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) + |
Tantow - Schultz |
|
Auguste Caroline Elisabeth |
Tantow |
* 1812 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) + |
Tantow - Schultz |
|
Carl Gottlieb |
Tantow |
* 1803 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) + |
Tantow - Heyde |
|
Caroline Friederike Wilhelmine |
Tantow |
* 1802 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) + |
Tantow - Carow |
|
Caroline Sophie Henriette |
Tantow |
* 1804 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) + |
Tantow - Carow |
|
Caroline Wilhelmine |
Tantow |
* 1807 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) + 1808 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) |
Tantow - Schultz |
|
Charlotte Regina |
Tantow |
* 1807 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) + |
Tantow - Heyde |
|
Charlotte Sophia |
Tantow |
* 1807 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) + 1837 Pasewalk (Kr. Ueckermünde) |
Tantow - Carow |
|