Paul Wilhelm Ludwig |
Schmock |
* 1882 + 1944 Angermünde, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
- |
|
Elise Auguste Marie |
Schnappup |
* 1880 Angermünde, Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1949 Angermünde, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
Schnappup - Schwarzenholz |
|
|
Schneider |
* 1857 + 1921 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
- |
|
Carl Friedrich Wilhelm |
Schneider |
* 1800 Königsberg (Nm.) + 1875 Angermünde |
Schneider - Matte |
|
Hermann Otto |
Schneider |
* 1877 Angermünde, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
- |
|
Walter Johannes Georg |
Schneider |
* 1881 Trier + 1882 Angermünde |
Schneider - Neumann |
|
Auguste Marie Luise |
SCHÖNBERGER |
* 1841 Angermünde |
SCHÖNBERGER - HENNING |
|
Johann Friedrich Wilhelm |
SCHÖNBERGER |
* 1843 Angermünde |
SCHÖNBERGER - HENNING |
|
Carl August Wilhelm |
Schönfeldt |
* 1837 Greiffenberg, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland + Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
Schönfeldt - |
|
Marie |
Schöning (Chenin) |
* 1737 Angermünde + |
Schöning (Chenin) - Charlet |
|
Carl Reinhold |
Schostag |
* 1885 Kriescht (Kr. Oststernberg) + 1886 Angermünde |
- Schostag |
|
Helene |
Schott |
* 1866 Königsberg (Nm.) + 1945 Angermünde |
Schott - Eckert |
|
August |
Schrader |
* 1770 Angermünde, Brandenburg, Deutschland + Angermünde, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
- |
|
Carl Ludwig |
Schrader |
* 1804 Angermünde, Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1862 Zützen, Angermünde, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
Schrader - |
|
Ida |
Schrepp |
* 1877 Karzig (Kr. Soldin) + 1945 Angermünde |
- |
|
Georg |
Schröder |
* 1894 Angermünde + 1945 Angermünde |
- |
|
Julius Johann Friedrich |
Schröder |
* 1841 Kerstenbrügge (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1883 Angermünde |
Schröder - Thiele |
|
Otto Paul August |
Schröder |
* 1895 Angermünde |
Schröder - Westphal |
|
Ursula |
Schröder |
* 1932 Rehdorf (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Angermünde |
- |
|
Wilhelm Franz Friedrich |
Schröder |
* 1897 Angermünde + 1970 Bernau |
Schröder - Westphal |
|
Ida Leopoldine Auguste |
Schrötter |
* 1803 Angermünde |
Schrötter - Quehl |
|
Julie Agnes Gertrud |
Schrötter |
* 1806 Angermünde, Uckermark + 1857 |
Schrötter - |
|
Matthias Friedrich |
Schüler |
+ Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg |
- |
|
Sophie Wilhelmine |
Schüler |
* 1789 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg |
Schüler - |
|
Carl Ludwig Friedrich |
Schultz |
* 1818 Prenzlau + 1883 Angermünde |
Schultz - Levecke |
|
Anna |
Schulz |
* 1857 Zielenzig (Kr. Oststernberg) + 1945 Angermünde |
- |
|
Emilie |
Schulz |
* 1877 Schildberg (Kr. Soldin) + 1945 Angermünde |
- |
|
Johannes Otto Ernst |
Schulz |
* 1892 Angermünde + 1892 Angermünde |
Schulz - Bettac |
|
Luise |
Schulz |
+ Angermünde |
- |
|
Magdalena Auguste Johanna |
Schulz |
* 1891 Angermünde + 1891 Angermünde |
Schulz - Bettac |
|
Otto |
Schulz |
* 1880 Nahausen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Angermünde |
- |
|
August Karl Wilhelm |
Schulze |
* 1851 Angermünde + 1934 Berlin-Friedrichshain |
Schulze - Dräger |
|
Dorothee Marie |
Schulze |
* 1855 Angermünde |
Schulze - Dräger |
|
Emilie* Auguste |
Schulze |
* 1870 Alt Glietzen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1933 Angermünde |
Schulze - Gesche |
|
Hedwig |
Schulze |
* 1911 Peetzig a.O. (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Angermünde |
Schulze - Bischof |
|
Johann Christian Karl |
Schulze |
* 1855 Angermünde + 1856 Angermünde |
Schulze - Dräger |
|
Marie Louise Sophie |
Schulze |
* 1853 Angermünde + 1855 Angermünde |
Schulze - Dräger |
|
Elli |
Schumacher |
* 1917 Peetzig a.O. (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1946 Angermünde |
Schumacher - Meineke |
|
Carl Friedrich Wilhelm |
SCHÜMANN |
* 1865 Angermünde OT Kerkow + 1939 Eberswalde |
SCHÜMANN - Schulz |
|
Fritz |
SCHÜMANN |
+ Angermünde OT Kerkow |
- |
|
Robert Otto |
Schur |
* 1867 Stolpe, Brandenburg, Preußen + 1953 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
Schur - Heuer |
|
Paul |
Schwager |
* 1919 Neuenhagen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Angermünde |
Schwager - Köpke |
|
Friederike |
Schwarz |
* 1825 Erichshagen + 1907 Angermünde |
- |
|
Paula |
Schwarz |
* 1885 Göritz (Kr. Weststernberg) + 1946 Angermünde |
Schwarz - Kalisch |
|
Wilhelm |
Schwarz |
* 1860 Göritz (O.) (Kr. Weststernberg) + 1945 Angermünde |
Schwarz - |
|
Erna Auguste Anna |
Schwedesky |
* 1892 Falkenhagen, Kreis Prenzlau, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1984 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
Schwedesky - Kühling |
|
Lucie Luise |
Schwedesky |
* 1886 Falkenhagen, Kreis Prenzlau, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1942 Prenzlau,Landkreis Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
Schwedesky - Kühling |
|
Richard Johannes |
Schwedesky |
* 1888 Falkenhagen, Kreis Prenzlau, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1918 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
Schwedesky - Kühling |
|
Emil Max Hans |
Schwefel |
* 1926 Frankfurt an der Oder + Angermünde in der Uckermark |
Schwefel - Kaube |
|
Hermann |
Schweinert |
* 1938 Grabow (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Angermünde |
Schweinert - |
|