Andreas |
MAYBOHM |
* 1749 Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, |
MAYBOHM - |
|
Catharina |
MAYBOHM |
* 1786 Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, |
MAYBOHM - |
|
Engel |
MAYBOHM |
* 1755 Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, + 1837 Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, |
MAYBOHM - |
|
Anne Margarete |
MEYBOHM |
* 1793 Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, |
- |
|
Catrina Margareta |
MICHELS |
* 1734 Bevern, Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, + 1766 Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, |
MICHELS - |
|
Carsten |
MOLDENHAUER |
+ Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, |
- |
|
Gesche |
MOLDENHAUER |
* 1788 Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, + 1827 Neuenwalde, Klosteramt Neuenwalde, Niedersachsen, |
MOLDENHAUER - TRAUEN |
|
Johann |
MOLDENHAUER |
* 1788 Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, + Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, |
MOLDENHAUER - |
|
Adelheit |
MOLLENHAUER |
* 1783 Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, + 1836 Flögeln, Amt Bederkesa, Niedersachsen, |
MOLLENHAUER - THRAN \ TRAU |
|
Anna Margaretha |
MOLLENHAUER |
* 1800 Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, + 1858 Fickmühlen (Ksp. Flögeln), Amt Bederkesa, Niedersachsen, |
MOLLENHAUER - THRAN \ TRAU |
|
Carsten |
MOLLENHAUER |
+ 1740 Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, |
MOLLENHAUER - |
|
Carsten |
MOLLENHAUER |
* 1698 Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, + 1751 Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, |
MOLLENHAUER - |
|
Catharina Gertrude |
MOLLENHAUER |
* 1825 Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, + 1895 Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Kreis Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, |
MOLLENHAUER - |
|
Elfert |
MOLLENHAUER |
* 1731 Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, + 1804 Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, |
MOLLENHAUER - |
|
Elfert |
MOLLENHAUER |
* 1669 Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, + 1740 Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, |
MOLLENHAUER - |
|
Hinrich |
MOLLENHAUER |
* 1664 Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, + 1709 Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, |
MOLLENHAUER - |
|
Johann |
MOLLENHAUER |
* 1785 Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, + 1870 Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, |
MOLLENHAUER - THRAN \ TRAU |
|
Karsten |
MOLLENHAUER |
* 1755 Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, + 1818 Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, |
MOLLENHAUER - |
|
Marie |
MOLLENHAUER |
* 1780 Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, + 1811 Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, |
MOLLENHAUER - |
|
Peter |
MOLLENHAUER |
* 1735 Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, |
MOLLENHAUER - HINCKE |
|
Harm |
MOLLENHAUER \ MOLDENHAUER |
* 1797 Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, + 1873 Brillit (Ksp. Kirchwistedt), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, |
MOLLENHAUER \ MOLDENHAUER - KAARS \ KAHRS |
|
Catharina Margaretha |
MÜLLER |
* 1878 Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, + 1954 Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Landkreis Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, |
- |
|
Cathrina |
MÜLLER |
* 1818 Alfstedt (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, + 1868 Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, |
MÜLLER - HILDEBRANDT |
|
Margret |
MÜLLER |
* 1786 Alfstedt (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, + 1861 Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, |
MÜLLER - WINTJEN |
|
Metta Katharina |
MÜLLER |
* 1800 Oerel, Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, + 1870 Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, |
- |
|
Gretje |
N. |
* 1675 + 1707 Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, |
- |
|
Christoph |
PAPE |
* 1785 Drachel (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, + 1811 Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, |
PAPE - BARGMANN |
|
Hinrich |
REITMANN |
* 1763 Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, + 1815 Lamstedt, Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, |
REITMANN - |
|
Hinrich |
REITMANN |
+ Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, |
- |
|
Johann Diedrich |
REITMANN |
* 1768 Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, + Elm (Ksp. Oldendorf), Amt Himmelpforten, Niedersachsen, |
- |
|
Trine |
ROBOHM |
* 1710 Schwinge (Ksp. Mulsum), Börde Mulsum, Niedersachsen, + 1788 Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, |
ROBOHM - SIEBEN |
|
Harm |
SCHRIEBER |
+ Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, |
- |
|
Claus |
SCHRIEBER \ SCHRIEFER |
+ Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, |
- |
|
Harm |
SCHRIEBER \ SCHRIEFER |
* 1756 Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, + 1831 Ringstedt, Amt Bederkesa, Niedersachsen, |
SCHRIEBER - |
|
Hermann |
SCHRIEBER \ SCHRIEFER |
* 1780 Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, + 1848 Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, |
SCHRIEBER \ SCHRIEFER - |
|
Anna |
SCHRIEFER |
* 1823 Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, |
SCHRIEBER \ SCHRIEFER - GRANTZ |
|
Harm |
SCHRIEFER |
* 1706 Altwistedt (Ksp. Kirchwistedt), Börde Beverstedt, Niedersachsen, + 1787 Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, |
- |
|
Harm |
SCHRIEFER |
* 1810 Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, |
SCHRIEBER \ SCHRIEFER - GRANTZ |
|
Margareta |
SCHRIEFER |
* 1814 Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, + 1865 Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, |
SCHRIEBER \ SCHRIEFER - GRANTZ |
|
Margret |
SCHRIEFER |
* 1767 Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Börde Oerel, Niedersachsen, + 1852 Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, |
SCHRIEFER - BEHRENS |
|
Ann \ Ancke |
SCHRIEVER |
* 1748 Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, + 1803 Stemmermühlen (Ksp. Kirchwistedt), Börde Beverstedt, Niedersachsen, |
SCRIVER \ SCHRIVER - STEMMERMANN |
|
Margreth |
SCHRIEVER |
* 1737 Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, + 1793 Debstedt, Amt Bederkesa, Niedersachsen, |
SCRIVER \ SCHRIVER - STEMMERMANN |
|
Johann Hermann |
SCHRÖDER |
* 1839 Kirchwalsede, Amt Rotenburg, Niedersachsen, + Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, |
SCHRÖDER - LANGE |
|
Harmen |
SCRIVER \ SCHRIVER |
* + 1787 Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, |
SCRIVER - WREDEN |
|
Heilwig \ Hedwig |
SETHMANN |
* 1748 Alfstedt (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, + 1777 Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, |
SETHMANN - MÜLLER |
|
Joachim |
STELLING |
* 1856 Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, + 1940 Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Landkreis Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, |
STELLING - LÜHRS |
|
Johann Hinrich |
STELLING |
* 1830 Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, + 1892 Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Landkreis Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, |
- |
|
Alheit |
THIELING |
* 1680 Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, |
- |
|
Adelheid |
TIEDEMANN |
* 1811 Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, |
TIEDEMANN - MARTENS |
|
Ann Margret |
TIEDEMANN |
* Ebersdorf (Ksp. Oerel), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, |
- |
|