Willi |
Engelhard |
* 1918 Marburg/Lahn + 2009 |
- |
|
Sophie Elisabeth Gertrude Barbara Susanne |
Erbe |
* 1840 Marburg/Lahn, Hessen + 1894 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Erbe - Reinmüller |
|
Anna |
Erkel |
* 1882 Marburg/Lahn + |
- Erkel |
|
Paul Guntram Viktor Heinrich |
Ernst |
* 1929 Marburg/L + 2000 Philippsthal |
- |
|
UhrigChristine |
Fahrner |
* 1922 + Marburg/Lahn, Hessen |
Fahrner - |
|
Anna Elisabeth |
Färber |
* 1885 Marburg/Lahn, Hessen + 1949 Wolfershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Färber - Windemuth |
|
Christine Catharina |
Feige |
* 1537 Marburg/L + 1608 Marburg/L |
Feige - Nußpicker |
|
Anna |
Ferber |
* 1579 Marburg/Lahn, Hessen + 1650 Marburg/Lahn, Hessen |
Ferber - |
|
Curt |
Ferber |
* 1553 Marburg/Lahn, Hessen + 1611 |
- |
|
Burkhard |
Fieseler |
* 1605 Korbach/Waldeck + 1669 Marburg/Lahn |
- |
|
Matthias |
Fieseler |
* 1639 Marburg/Lahn |
Fieseler - Donleiter |
|
Jutta |
Figge |
* 1950 Marburg/Lahn + 2002 |
Figge - Lauber |
|
Hermann |
Flender |
* 1906 Stendenbach + 1967 Marburg/Lahn |
Flender - Giesler |
|
Ernst Karl |
Frädrich |
* 1868 Dolgen/Neumark + 1935 Marburg/Lahn |
Fräderich - Pontow |
|
Gustav |
FREUND |
* 1868 Marburg/Lahn + 1944 Hofheim/Ts. |
FREUND 1 - RHEIN |
|
Hedwig |
Früh |
* 1899 Osnabrück + 1998 Marburg/Lahn |
Früh - Coers |
|
Katharina |
Fuß |
* 1590 Bordehusen + 1648 Marburg/L. |
Fuß - |
|
Catharina Elisabeth |
Gambs |
* 1633 Marburg/L + 1674 Nidda |
Gambs - Geyer |
|
Maria |
Gast |
* 1582 Marburg/L + 1648 Gießen |
- |
|
Catharina Christiane |
Geise |
* 1679 Neukirchen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1718 Marburg/Lahn, Hessen |
Geise - Mohr |
|
Eberhard |
Gerlach |
* 1542 + 1602 Marburg/Lahn |
- |
|
Eberhard |
GERLACH |
* 1542 + 1602 Marburg/Lahn |
- |
|
Prof. Christian Ludwig |
Gerling |
* 1788 Hamburg + 1864 Marburg/Lahn, Hessen |
- |
|
Barbara |
Geude |
* 1538 Marburg/L |
Geude - Grebe |
|
Barbara |
Geude |
* 1538 Marburg/Lahn + 1579 |
Geude - Grebe |
|
Eula (Eyle, Alheid) |
Geude |
* 1470 Endbach + 1552 Marburg/L |
Snyder von Endebach - |
|
Eulalia |
Geude |
+ 1552 Marburg/L |
- |
|
Lorenz |
Geude |
* 1510 + 1570 Marburg/L |
Geude - |
|
Alwine |
Gnade |
* 1894 Marburg/Lahn + 1898 Marburg/Lahn |
Gnade - Kuhn |
|
Anna Clara |
Gnade |
* 1892 Marburg/Lahn + 1893 Marburg/Lahn |
Gnade - Kuhn |
|
Anna Maria |
Gnade |
* 1870 Marburg/Lahn + 1870 Marburg/Lahn |
Gnade - Sternberg |
|
August |
Gnade |
* 1890 Marburg/Lahn + 1891 Marburg/Lahn |
Gnade - Kuhn |
|
Elisabeth |
Gnade |
* 1897 Marburg/Lahn + |
Gnade - Kuhn |
|
Emil |
Gnade |
* 1882 Marburg/Lahn + 1883 Marburg/Lahn |
Gnade - Kuhn |
|
Gustav |
Gnade |
* 1880 Marburg/Lahn + 1887 |
Gnade - Kuhn |
|
Hermann Heinrich |
Gnade |
* 1875 Marburg/Lahn + 1930 Wasserburg am Inn |
Gnade - Sternberg |
|
Johann Hermann |
Gnade |
* 1840 Thalitter, Vöhl + 1916 Marburg/Lahn |
- Heinze |
|
Josepha |
Gnade |
* 1885 Marburg/Lahn + 1886 Marburg/Lahn |
Gnade - Kuhn |
|
Karl |
Gnade |
* 1884 Marburg/Lahn + Kassel |
Gnade - Kuhn |
|
Luise |
Gnade |
* 1901 Marburg/Lahn + |
Gnade - Kuhn |
|
Margaretha Anna |
Gnade |
* 1895 Marburg/Lahn + |
Gnade - Kuhn |
|
Maria Elisabeth |
Gnade |
* 1872 Marburg/Lahn + |
Gnade - Sternberg |
|
Peter |
Gnade |
* 1887 Marburg/Lahn + 1916 Kabarowcke, Galizien |
Gnade - Kuhn |
|
Wilhelm Christian |
Gnade |
* 1877 Marburg/Lahn + 1910 |
Gnade - Sternberg |
|
Wilhelmine |
Gnade |
* 1867 Marburg/Lahn + 1912 Darmstadt |
Gnade - Sternberg |
|
Anna |
Goclenius |
* 1584 Marburg/Lahn, Hessen + 1639 Felsberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Goclenius - Carl |
|
Georg Hermann |
Goclenius |
* 1610 Marburg/Lahn, Hessen + 1663 Kassel, Hessen |
Goclenius - Wolf |
|
Magdalene |
Goclenius |
* 1582 Marburg/Lahn, Hessen + 1635 Kassel, Hessen |
Goclenius - Carl |
|
Rudolf |
Goclenius |
* 1547 Korbach, Kr. Waldeck-Frankenberg, Hessen + 1628 Marburg/Lahn, Hessen |
Goeckel - Dietmarkhausen |
|
Rudolf |
Goclenius |
* 1572 Wittenberg, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1621 Marburg/Lahn, Hessen |
Goclenius - Carl |
|