Justus August |
Kolbe |
* 1890 Elbersdorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Kolbe - Moog |
|
Lorenz |
Kolbe |
+ 1883 Elbersdorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
|
Luise |
Kolbe |
* Elbersdorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
|
Martha Elisabeth |
Kolbe |
* 1853 Elbersdorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Kolbe - Sinning |
|
Oswald |
Kolbe |
* 1860 Elbersdorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Kolbe - Siebert |
|
Oswald |
Kolbe |
* 1810 Elbersdorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1878 Elbersdorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Kolbe - Semmler |
|
Oswald |
Kolbe |
* 1885 Elbersdorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Kolbe - Kolbe |
|
Oswald |
Kolbe |
* 1785 + eLBERSDorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
|
Valentin |
Kolbe |
+ 1887 Elbersdorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Kolbe - Semmler |
|
Johann Gottlieb |
Kretzschmar |
* 1822 Elbersdorf Dittersbach + 1873 Hohburkersdorf Hohnstein |
Kretzschmar - |
|
Johann Gottlieb |
Kretzschmar |
* 1800 Elbersdorf Dittersbach + 1853 Elbersdorf Dittersbach |
- |
|
Auguste |
Krug |
* 1887 Elbersdorf + 1950 Spangenberg |
Krug - Limmeroth |
|
Melchior |
Leunert |
* 1683 Langenwolmsdorf Stolpen + 1754 Elbersdorf Dittersbach |
Leuner - Grützner |
|
Christina |
Lückert |
+ 1897 Elbersdorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
|
Christine |
Lückert |
* 1830 Elbersdorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1898 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- Lückert |
|
Christine |
Lückert |
* 1830 Elbersdorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1898 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- Lückert |
|
Angelika |
Markus |
+ Elbersdorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
|
Alwin Kurt |
Michel |
* 1901 Elbersdorf Dittersbach + Elbersdorf Dittersbach |
Michel - Wehner |
|
August Hermann |
Michel |
* 1857 Elbersdorf Dittersbach + 1920 Altstadt bei Stolpen |
Michel - Michel N.N. |
|
Gustav Hermann |
Michel |
* 1857 Elbersdorf + 1920 Altstadt b. Stolpen |
Michel - Michel |
|
Johann Gottlieb |
Michel |
* 1628 Elbersdorf + Elbersdorf |
- |
|
Johann Gottlieb |
Michel |
* 1828 Elbersdorf Dittersbach + Elbersdorf Dittersbach |
- |
|
Johanne Christiane |
Michel |
* 1842 Porschendorf Dittersbach + Elbersdorf Dittersbach |
Michel - Plutha |
|
Julius Robert |
Michel |
* 1870 Elbersdorf Dittersbach + Elbersdorf Dittersbach |
- |
|
NN |
Michel |
* 1830 Elbersdorf + Elbersdorf |
- |
|
Frau N.N. |
Michel N.N. |
* 1830 Elbersdorf Dittersbach + Elbersdorf Dittersbach |
- |
|
Amalie Auguste |
Mittag |
* 1869 Dittersbach bei Stolpen + Elbersdorf Dittersbach |
Mittag - Rosenkranz |
|
Anna Auguste |
Mittag |
* 1869 Dittersbach b. Stolpen + Elbersdorf |
Mittag - Rosenkranz |
|
Friedrich Ernst |
Mittag |
* 1869 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen + Elbersdorf Dittersbach |
Mittag - Karsch |
|
Anna Martha |
Moog |
* 1864 Dagobertshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1925 Elbersdorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
|
Theodor II. |
Müldner von Mülnheim |
* 1817 Hanau + 1841 Marburg |
Müldner von Mülnheim - Schuhmann |
|
Barbara Elisabeth |
Müller |
* 1754 Elbersdorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1820 Elbersdorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- Bachmann |
|
Hans Jacob |
Müller |
* 1709 Elbersdorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1759 Elbersdorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Müller - Seitz |
|
Niclaus Clobes |
Müller |
* 1669 + 1741 Elbersdorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
|
Olga Marie |
Müller |
* 1905 Elbersdorf Dittersbach + Dürrröhrsdorf Dittersbach |
Müller - Rentsch |
|
Emilie Martha |
Nitzsche |
* 1864 Elbersdorf Dittersbach + 1867 Helmsdorf bei Stolpen |
Nitzsche - Geißler |
|
Frau NN |
Nitzsche |
* 1800 Elbersdorf Dittersbach + Elbersdorf Dittersbach |
- |
|
Friedrich Ernst |
Nitzsche |
* 1848 Elbersdorf Dittersbach + 1925 Radeberg bei Dresden |
Nitzsche - Nitzsche |
|
Johann Carl Gottlieb |
Nitzsche |
* 1800 Elbersdorf Dittersbach + 1870 Elbersdorf Dittersbach |
- |
|
Karl Friedrich |
Nitzsche |
* 1835 Elbersdorf Dittersbach + 1910 Dittersbach bei Stolpen |
Nitzsche - Nitzsche |
|
Louise |
Nitzsche |
* 1878 Elbersdorf Dittersbach + Lohmen bei Stolpen Pirna |
Nitzsche - Kegel |
|
Wilhelmine |
Nitzsche |
* 1875 Elbersdorf Dittersbach + Dittersbach bei Stolpen |
Nitzsche - Kegel |
|
Johannes |
Nöding |
* 1859 Elbersdorf, Amt Spangenberg + 1863 Kirchbauna |
Nöding - Klein |
|
Georg |
Pirselt |
* 1620 Elbersdorf Dittersbach + 1674 Elbersdorf Dittersbach |
- |
|
Martha |
Pirselt |
* 1650 Elbersdorf Dittersbach + Dittersbach bei Stolpen |
Pirselt - |
|
Anna Catharina |
Rhode |
* 1650 Elbersdorf |
- |
|
Heinrich |
Rhode |
* 1640 Elbersdorf |
- |
|
Johann Georg |
RICHTER |
* 1678 Waldkirchen + 1700 Elbersdorf |
RICHTER - Findeisen |
|
Johann Georg |
RICHTER |
* 1678 Waldkirchen + 1700 Elbersdorf |
RICHTER - FINDEISEN |
|
Johann Georg |
Richter |
+ 1700 Elbersdorf |
Richter - Findeißen |
|