Bruno Oskar Hermann |
APPELT |
* 1888 Berlin, , + 1957 Brandenburg / Havel, , |
- |
|
Gustav Ernst August |
Arendt |
* 1892 Perleberg + 1955 Brandenburg |
Arendt - Witte |
|
Hans Gerhard |
Arendt |
* 1925 Magdeburg + 1994 Bremerhaven |
Arendt - Gerecke |
|
Etienne |
Ariba |
* Vercheny (arr. Die) + 1687 Brandenburg (Havel) |
- |
|
Anne |
Armand |
* 1746 Brandenburg (Havel) + |
- |
|
Charles Joseph |
Armand |
* 1759 Brandenburg (Havel) + |
Armand - Schmidt |
|
Francois |
Armand |
* 1742 Potsdam + 1752 Brandenburg (Havel) |
- |
|
Jean Louis |
Armand |
* 1749 Brandenburg (Havel) + |
- |
|
Susanne |
Armand (Saget?) |
* 1693 Brandenburg (Havel) + |
Saget - |
|
David |
Arnaud |
* 1691 Brandenburg (Havel) + 1691 Brandenburg (Havel) |
Arnaud - Hannemann |
|
Paul |
Arnaud |
* 1692 Brandenburg (Havel) + |
Arnaud - Hannemann |
|
Laura Johanna Ida |
Arnholt |
* 1843 Bromberg, Posen + 1919 Brandenburg |
Arnolt - Nichter |
|
Catharina von |
Arnim |
* 1519 Brandenburg + 1560 Pomerania |
Arnim - Heydebreck |
|
Friedrich Eduard OTTO von |
Arnim |
* 1803 Brandenburg an der Havel + 1884 Petznick, Kreis Templin |
Arnim - Wanheym |
|
Friedrich Eduard OTTO von |
Arnim |
* 1803 Brandenburg an der Havel + 1884 Petznick, Kreis Templin |
Arnim - Wanheym |
|
Curt Gustav Theodor |
Arnim von |
* 1796 Brandenburg + 1877 Potsdam |
Arnim von - Arnim von |
|
Curt Gustav Theodor |
Arnim von |
* 1796 Brandenburg + 1877 Potsdam |
Arnim von - Arnim von |
|
Gustav Friedrich |
Arnim von |
* 1767 Landskrona/Schweden + 1813 Brandenburg |
Arnim von - Bandelin von |
|
Gustav Friedrich |
Arnim von |
* 1767 Landskrona/Schweden + 1813 Brandenburg |
Arnim von - Bandelin von |
|
Heinz Friedrich Stephan |
ARNSWALD |
* 1935 Brandenburg/Havel + 2001 Potsdam |
ARNSWALD - GROSCZEK |
|
Friederike |
Ascher |
* 1824 Brandenburg, Deutschland + |
Ascher - |
|
Otto III. der Fromme |
Askanier Markgraf Brandenburg |
* 1215 + 1267 Brandenburg an der Havel |
Askanier Markgraf Brandenburg - Wettin Lausitz |
|
Paul |
Ast |
* 1895 Gottesberg (Boguszów-Gorce), Kreis Waldenburg, Regierungsbezirk Breslau, Provinz Schlesien, Königreich Preußen + 1966 Brandenburg |
Ast - Blichmann |
|
Paul |
Ast |
* 1895 Gottesberg, Krs. Waldenburg + 1966 Brandenburg, Deutschland |
- |
|
August Friedrich Bernhard |
Augner |
* 1826 + 1826 |
Augner - Bischof |
|
Jakob |
Augustin |
* 1876 München (Munich) DE-8xxxx / Germany + 1952 Brandenburg an der Havel DE-14776 |
Augustin - Kaeser |
|
Anna Marie Luise |
Baade |
* 1869 Berlin |
Baade - Rincker |
|
Friederike (Charlotte) Caroline |
Baatz |
* 1788 Treuenbrietzen + 1874 Brandenburg |
Baatz - Berchten |
|
Wilhelmine Eleonore Ernestine |
Bach |
* 1799 Brandenburg an der Havel |
Bach - |
|
Albert Fritz Willi |
Bachler |
* 1879 Brandenburg an der Havel + 1932 Berlin-Schmargendorf |
- |
|
Joh Thielemann |
Bachmann |
* 1805 Brandenburg, Brandenburg, Preußen |
Bachmann - Kabischat |
|
Maria Louisa |
Baden |
+ 1768 Brandenburg, Berlin, BRD? |
- |
|
Friedrich |
Bading |
* 1934 + 2015 Brandenburg |
- |
|
Therese Auguste Amalie |
Baehr |
* 1826 Brandenburg |
Baer - |
|
Carl Ludwig Julius Christian |
Baer |
* 1856 |
Baer - Krahn |
|
Christian Julius |
Baer |
* 1826 + 1861 |
- |
|
Andreas Karl Wilhelm |
Baes |
* 1828 Brandenburg a.H. 14770 + 1887 Altlandsberg 15345 |
Baes - Antraun |
|
Johann Andreas |
Baes |
* 1786 + 1840 Brandenburg a.H. 14770 |
- |
|
Dorothea Emilie Henriette |
Bahn |
* 1803 + 1883 |
- |
|
Margarete Caroline Auguste E. |
Bähnisch |
* 1861 Lissa / Posen + 1938 Brandenburg |
Baehnisch - Klein |
|
Margarete Caroline Auguste Emilie |
Bähnisch |
* 1861 Lissa (Leszno), Prov. Posen + 1938 Brandenburg / Havel |
Bähnisch - Klein |
|
Margarete Caroline Auguste Emilie |
Bähnisch |
* 1861 Lissa, Posen + 1937 Brandenburg an der Havel |
- |
|
Käthe Marie |
Bahnsen |
* 1909 Brandenburg/W.-Ohrstedt,,Schleswig-Holstein,Germany,25813,, + 1979 Wittbek,,Schleswig-Holstein,Germany,25872,, |
- |
|
Thomas Carsten |
Bahnsen |
* 1872 Brandenburg/W.-Ohrstedt,,Schleswig-Holstein,Germany,25813,, |
- |
|
Hedwig |
Ballenstedt von |
* 1131 Brandenburg + 1203 Meissen |
- |
|
Ursula Johanne Alma |
Ballhaus |
* 1919 Brandenburg /Potsdam + 73 Neu-Buchholz, Kade,Genthin |
Ballhaus - Bauch |
|
Willi |
Ballhaus |
* 1911 Tettenborn / Bad Sachsa + 1939 Brandenburg |
Ballhaus - Probst |
|
Frank Carl |
Ballstadt |
* 1876 Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1941 Webster, Steele County, Minnesota |
- |
|
Marie Judith |
Balycourt |
* 1704 Brandenburg (Havel) + 1705 Brandenburg (Havel) |
Balycourt - Piercenet |
|
Samuel Louis |
Balycourt |
* 1701 Französisch Buchholz (Kr. Niederbarnim) + 1705 Brandenburg (Havel) |
Balycourt - Piercenet |
|