Christiana CATHARINA STEIN

Christiana CATHARINA STEIN

Characteristics

Type Value Date Place Sources
Name Christiana CATHARINA STEIN

Events

Type Date Place Sources
birth 26. October 1829 Owen, Württemberg search of this place
death 12. December 1897 Stuttgart, Württemberg search of this place
AKA
marriage 26. April 1850 Stuttgart, Württemberg search of this place

Spouses and Children

Marriage Spouse Children
26. April 1850
Stuttgart, Württemberg
Georg JULIUS Christoph BAUMANN

Database

Title
Description
Uploaded 2005-10-20 17:30:13.0
Submitter user's avatar Richard Baumann
email rlb@snowcrest.net
Show all persons of this file

Download

The submitter does not allow the download of this file.

Comments

Views for this person