Luise BAUMANN

Luise BAUMANN

Characteristics

Type Value Date Place Sources
Name Luise BAUMANN

Events

Type Date Place Sources
birth 15. August 1892 Rochester, New York search of this place
AKA
marriage 11. January 1917 Rochester, New York search of this place

Spouses and Children

Marriage Spouse Children
11. January 1917
Rochester, New York
Philip James AMERO

Database

Title
Description
Uploaded 2005-10-20 17:30:13.0
Submitter user's avatar Richard Baumann
email rlb@snowcrest.net
Show all persons of this file

Download

The submitter does not allow the download of this file.

Comments

Views for this person