Julius BAUMANN

Julius BAUMANN

Characteristics

Type Value Date Place Sources
Name Julius BAUMANN

Events

Type Date Place Sources
baptism May 1883 Rochester, New York search of this place
birth 18. June 1882 Rochester, New York search of this place
burial 1947 Mt. Hope Cemetery, Rochester, NY search of this place
death 26. December 1947 Rochester, New York search of this place
AKA

Database

Title
Description
Uploaded 2005-10-20 17:30:13.0
Submitter user's avatar Richard Baumann
email rlb@snowcrest.net
Show all persons of this file

Download

The submitter does not allow the download of this file.

Comments

Views for this person