Karl BAUMANN

Karl BAUMANN

Characteristics

Type Value Date Place Sources
Name Karl BAUMANN

Events

Type Date Place Sources
birth 13. February 1881 Rochester, New York search of this place
burial 22. July 1881 Mt. Hope Cemetery, Rochester, NY search of this place
death 21. July 1881 Rochester, New York search of this place
AKA

Database

Title
Description
Uploaded 2005-10-20 17:30:13.0
Submitter user's avatar Richard Baumann
email rlb@snowcrest.net
Show all persons of this file

Download

The submitter does not allow the download of this file.

Comments

Views for this person