Database 9171

Show names starting with the letter
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Show lastnames starting with

First name Surname Details Parents
Franz Hermann Adloff * 1848 + 1906 -
Frieda Elisabeth Ander * 1881 Dresden,D,01067,SN -
Brigitte Ni 151 Annecke - Renner
Eduard Ferdinand Aug. Annecke * 1847 Quedlinburg,D,06484,SA + 1905 Berlin,D,10178,BL -
Felix Alexand. Ni 143 Annecke * 1876 Halle/Saale,D,06108,SA + 1915 Mielnik/Polen,PL,, Annecke - Nicolai
Gabriele Ni 150 Annecke - Renner
Grit Ni 149 Annecke -
Margarete Ni 142 Annecke * 1873 Halle/Saale,D,06108,SA + 1958 Berlin-Wannsee,D,14109,BL Annecke - Nicolai
Martin Arbeit -
Betty Arndt Arndt - Luttmann
Erhart Hermann Friedr Arndt Arndt - Braun
Ernst Johann Manfred Arndt Arndt - Braun
Ernst, Wilhelm Hermann Arndt * 1900 Bremerhaven,D,27570,HB + 1930 Hamburg,D,20099,HH -
Hans Otto Wilhelm Arndt Arndt - Braun
Ilse Caroline Erna Arndt Arndt - Winkel
Jens Arndt Arndt - Luttmann
Christine Aust Aust - Sauerbaum
Sebastian Aust Aust - Sauerbaum
Wolfgang Aust -
Jonathan Bacon Bacon -
Nicolas Bacon Bacon - Nicolai
Norwood Peter Bacon -
Oliver Bacon Bacon - Nicolai
Simon Alexander Bacon Bacon - Nicolai
Maria Balantic * 1887 + 1972 Wiesbaden,D,65185,HS -
Margaret Jane Barker -
Uschi Barta -
Kurt Batz * 1868 Schmalleningken,SU,w50239,OPR -
Christine Ruth Dagmar Beck -
Heinz Behnken * 1897 -
Marga Behnken Behnken - Rasemann
Siegfried Beier - Schiweck
Anna Elisabeth Below * 1692 + 1716 Calbe/Saale,D,39240,SA Below - NYNYD
Jacob Below -
Erika Ni 98 Bennecke * 1905 Dresden,D,01067,SN Bennecke - Sputh
Friedrich Wilh. Ludwig Bennecke * 1831 Brandenburg/Havel,D,14770,BB + 1881 Jena,D,07743,TH -
Hans Ni 95 Bennecke * 1864 + 1898 Porto Alegre/Brasilien,BR,, Bennecke - Nicolai
Heinrich Ni 97 Bennecke * 1902 Dresden,D,01067,SN Bennecke - Sputh
Kurt Ni 96 Bennecke * 1869 Eisenach,D,99817,TH + 1945 Dresden,D,01067,SN Bennecke - Nicolai
Ralf Bethge -
Arthur Beutling * 1895 K”nigsberg/Pr.,SU,w50111,OPR Beutling - Krebs
Robert Beutling * 1866 Stablack(?)/Ostpr.,PL,w50138,OPR + 1956 Ottobeuren/Bayern,D,87724,BY -
Dorothea Beyer * 1674 Eperies/Ungarn,H,w68, + 1753 Pessin,D,14641,BB Beyer - Pomarius
Johann Beyer + 1684 -
Anna Catharina Bissner * 1715 Calbe/Saale,D,39240,SA + 1747 Calbe/Saale,D,39240,SA Bissner - Schmidt
Johann Adam Bissner -
Johann Christoph Bissner + 1738 Calbe/Saale,D,39240,SA Bissner -
Erich Blankenburg * 1897 Hildesheim,D,31134,NS + 1961 Eschede,D,29348,NS -
Ulla Ni 153 Blankenburg Blankenburg - Wilcke
August Blasko * 1900 Zyssen (?),,, -
Alfred Blume -
Erika Blume -
Marta Dorothea Anna Bohling * 1901 Oderberg/Mark,D,16248,BB -
Catharina Sabina Bohne -
Charlotte Boithner * 1880 Kroischwitz/Schlesien,PL,w53113,NSL -
August Bordasch * 1842 Woplauken/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR + 1882 -
Marie Bordasch * 1895 Mertenheim/Ostpr.,PL,w50333,OPR - Bordasch
Wilhelmine Bordasch * 1876 Mertenheim/Ostpr.,PL,w50333,OPR Bordasch - Klebba
Clara Born * 1882 Tilsit/Ostpr.,SU,w50212,OPR -
Andreas Bostel ~ 1602 Burg,D,39288,SA -
Benigna Bostel * 1673 Burg,D,39288,SA ~ 1673 Burg,D,39288,SA + Bostel - Stemmer
Hans Bostel * 1640 Burg,D,39288,SA Bostel -
Rosi Bostelmann -
Gnter Brast -
Iris Josephine Louise Brast Brast - Arndt
Jonathan Hans Werner Brast Brast - Arndt
Adolf Hermann Braun * 1839 + 1851 Darkehmen/Ostpr.,SU,w50231,OPR Braun - Hoffenbr”del
Alfred Adalbert Braun * 1869 Darkehmen/Ostpr.,SU,w50231,OPR ~ + 1950 Bremerhaven,D,27570,HB Braun - Klebba
Alma Braun * 1879 Angerburg/Ostpr.,PL,w50232,OPR Braun - Eckert
Amadeus Alfred Braun * 1885 Danzig/Westpr.,PL,w67111,WPR + 1931 Wilkatschen/Ostpr.,PL,w50235,OPR Braun - Cordts
Anton Braun * 1875 Eydtkuhnen/Ostpr.,SU,w50233,OPR + 1931 Eydtkuhnen/Ostpr.,SU,w50233,OPR Braun - Strtz
Antonie Betty Braun * 1882 Danzig/Westpr.,PL,w67111,WPR + 1885 Danzig/Westpr.,PL,w67111,WPR Braun - Cordts
Bertha Braun * 1846 + 1848 Braun - Hoffenbr”del
Bertha Braun * 1853 + 1897 Braun - Hoffenbr”del
Bruno Braun * 1883 Angerburg/Ostpr.,PL,w50232,OPR + 1893 Angerburg/Ostpr.,PL,w50232,OPR Braun - Eckert
Carl Johannes Braun * 1848 ~ 1848 Wenden/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR + 1848 Klein Kemlack/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR Braun - Hoffenbr”del
Carl Rudolf Braun * 1829 Klein Kemlack/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR + 1897 Eydtkuhnen/Ostpr.,SU,w50233,OPR Braun - Karioth
Caroline Dorothea Braun * 1821 Groá Kemlack/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR Braun - Mindt
Christian Rudolf Loren Braun Braun - Lansen
Clara Braun * 1866 Wehlau/Ostpr.,SU,w50142,OPR Braun - Strtz
Dietrich Hermann Braun - Reese
Eduard Braun * 1833 Braun - Karioth
Else Braun * 1869 + 1918 K”nigsberg/Pr.,SU,w50111,OPR Braun - Strtz
Erich Edmund Braun * 1886 Danzig/Westpr.,PL,w67111,WPR + 1886 Danzig/Westpr.,PL,w67111,WPR Braun - Cordts
Erich Walter Julius Braun * 1876 L”tzen/Ostpr.,PL,w50333,OPR + 1945 K”nigsberg/Pr.,SU,w50111,OPR Braun - Klebba
Ewald, Artur Braun * 1877 Angerburg/Ostpr.,PL,w50232,OPR Braun - Eckert
Friedrich Braun * 1764 Paaris/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR ~ + 1848 Klein Kemlack/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR -
Friedrich Braun * 1808 Lamgarben/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR ~ 1808 Lamgarben/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR + 1881 Klein Kemlack/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR Braun - Mindt
Friedrich August Braun * 1838 + 1871 Braun - Hoffenbr”del
Friedrich Wilhelm Braun * 1888 Danzig/Westpr.,PL,w67111,WPR + 1914 Lowicz/Polen,PL,W63839, Braun - Cordts
Friedrich Wilhelm Braun * 1849 Klein Kemlack/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR + 1902 Klein Kemlack/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR Braun - Hoffenbr”del
Gerd Manfred Alfred Hermann Braun Braun - Gigas
Gertrud Braun * 1873 Eydtkuhnen/Ostpr.,SU,w50233,OPR + 1945 Berlin,D,10178,BL Braun - Strtz
Gertrud Ella Braun * 1880 Danzig/Westpr.,PL,w67111,WPR + 1880 Danzig/Westpr.,PL,w67111,WPR Braun - Cordts
Gisela Renate Braun -
Gustav Adolf Braun * 1841 + 1852 Klein Kemlack/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR Braun - Hoffenbr”del
Hartmut Friedrich Braun -
Helene Braun * 1880 L”tzen/Ostpr.,PL,w50333,OPR Braun - Klebba
Henriette Braun * 1819 Lamgarben/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR Braun - Mindt
Hermann Braun * 1877 Danzig/Westpr.,PL,w67111,WPR -
Hermann Adalbert Braun * 1877 Danzig/Westpr.,PL,w67111,WPR Braun - Cordts
Hermann, Adalbert Braun * 1845 Klein Kemlack/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR ~ 1845 Wenden/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR + 1931 Angerburg/Ostpr.,PL,w50232,OPR Braun - Hoffenbr”del
Ilse Gertrud Braun * 1904 Sierakowitz,PL,w63235,WPR + 1905 Sierakowitz,PL,w63235,WPR Braun - Narezinski
Ilse Johanna Luise Braun * 1896 Kreuzburg/Ostpr.,SU,w50138,OPR + 1962 Bremerhaven,D,27570,HB Braun - Staats
Ina Braun - Jurkat
Johann August Braun * 1816 Lamgarben/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR + 1844 Klein Kemlack/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR Braun - Mindt
Johann Ferdinand Braun * 1811 Lamgarben/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR ~ 1872 Grommels/Ostpr.,PL,w50131,OPR Braun - Mindt
Johannes Ewald Braun * 1851 Klein Kemlack/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR + 1929 Danzig/Westpr.,PL,w67111,WPR Braun - Hoffenbr”del
Jrgen Wilhelm Braun - Reese
Karin Braun -
Kurt Braun * 1877 L”tzen/Ostpr.,PL,w50333,OPR + 1914 Modlin/Polen,PL,W63854, Braun - Klebba
K„the Braun * 1871 Eydtkuhnen/Ostpr.,SU,w50233,OPR + 1934 K”nigsberg/Pr.,SU,w50111,OPR Braun - Strtz
Liesbeth Braun * 1888 Braun - Eckert
Liesbeth Braun * 1872 Darkehmen/Ostpr.,SU,w50231,OPR + 1873 L”tzen/Ostpr.,PL,w50333,OPR Braun - Klebba
Lothar Braun -
Lovisa, Ernestine Braun * 1814 Lamgarben/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR + 1877 Juditten/Ostpr.,PL,w50131,OPR Braun - Mindt
Manfred Adalbert Braun * 1899 Bremerhaven,D,27570,HB + 1963 Bremerhaven,D,27570,HB Braun - Staats
Margaret Else Braun * 1879 Danzig/Westpr.,PL,w67111,WPR + 1909 Danzig/Westpr.,PL,w67111,WPR Braun - Cordts
Margarete Sophie Luis Braun * 1870 Darkehmen/Ostpr.,SU,w50231,OPR + 1945 Waldstein/Ostpr.,SU,w50141,OPR Braun - Klebba
Maria Auguste Braun * 1840 Klein Kemlack/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR + 1925 Blender b. Verden,D,27337,NS Braun - Hoffenbr”del
Maria Herta Anna Braun Braun - Gigas
Mathilde Braun * 1830 Klein Kemlack/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR + 1914 Drengfurth/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR Braun - Karioth
Max Braun * 1883 Eydtkuhnen/Ostpr.,SU,w50233,OPR Braun - Strtz
Otto Ernst Braun * 1882 Angerburg/Ostpr.,PL,w50232,OPR + 1969 Bremerhaven,D,27570,HB Braun - Klebba
Paula Louise Braun * 1887 Danzig/Westpr.,PL,w67111,WPR + 1888 Danzig/Westpr.,PL,w67111,WPR Braun - Cordts
Pauline Johanne Braun * 1836 Klein Kemlack/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR + 1884 Klein Kemlack/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR Braun - Hoffenbr”del
Peter Manfred Alfred Hermann Braun Braun - Gigas
Raimund Gerhard Braun -
Ralph Braun Braun - Motulewski
Sandra Katrin Braun Braun - Krolik
Ulf Braun Braun - Gundermann
Wilhelm Johannes Braun * 1848 ~ 1848 Wenden/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR + 1848 Klein Kemlack/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR Braun - Hoffenbr”del
Wilhelmine Braun * 1823 Lamgarben/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR Braun - Mindt
Wilhelmine Bertha Braun * 1842 Braun - Reimer
Willy Oswald Braun * 1876 Danzig/Westpr.,PL,w67111,WPR Braun - Cordts
Winfried Braun -
Wolfgang Oswald Braun * 1903 Sierakowitz,PL,w63235,WPR + 1908 Sullenschin Kr.Karth.,D,, Braun - Narezinski
Christel Breuer Breuer - Klebba
Gustav Breuer * 1890 Groá Altendorf/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR -
Walter Breuer Breuer - Klebba
Heidi Brix Brix -
Klaus Brix Brix -
Walter Brix * 1901 Neidenburg/Ostpr.,PL,w50335,OPR ~ -
Annemarie Brunn * 1894 Heiligenstadt/Eichsfeld,D,37308,TH + 1956 Halle/Saale,D,06108,SA -
Karen Brunner - Gettwart
Anna Margarete Buchholtz * 1669 + -
Adolf Buhrdorf * 1896 -
Gertrud Buhrdorf Buhrdorf - Rasemann
Vorname unbekannt Burkass -
Auguste Bttner * 1868 Partschwolla/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR -
Gustav Bttner * 1892 Rastenburg/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR -
Siegfried Gustav Adol Bttner Bttner - Klebba
Ursula Frieda Bttner Bttner - Klebba
Werner Bttner Bttner - Klebba
Elsbeth B”(?)ddinghaus * 1878 Berlin,D,10178,BL -
Hedwig B”hme * 1848 + 1874 -
Renate B”sche -
Adolph Ca 4 Capelle * 1803 Springe/Deister,D,31832,NS ~ 1803 Springe/Deister,D,31832,NS + 1892 Leipzig,D,04103,SN Capelle - Schmidt
Adolph Hermann Ca 1 Capelle * 1724 -
Alexander Carl Ca 14 Capelle * 1839 Calbe/Saale,D,39240,SA + 1895 Calbe/Saale,D,39240,SA Capelle - Nicolai
August Wilhelm Adolph Ca 11 Capelle * 1835 Calbe/Saale,D,39240,SA + 1858 Calbe/Saale,D,39240,SA Capelle - Nicolai
Carl Alexander Max Ca 19 Capelle * 1849 Calbe/Saale,D,39240,SA + 1854 Calbe/Saale,D,39240,SA Capelle - Nicolai
Carl Gustav Adolph Ca 6 Capelle * 1829 Calbe/Saale,D,39240,SA + 1844 Magdeburg,D,39104,SA Capelle - Nicolai
Clara Louise Johanne Ca 13 Capelle * 1838 Calbe/Saale,D,39240,SA ~ 1838 Calbe/Saale,D,39240,SA + 1889 Capelle - Nicolai
Eduard Hermann Ca 8 Capelle * 1832 Calbe/Saale,D,39240,SA + 1897 Berlin-Charlottenburg,D,10450,BL Capelle - Nicolai
Heinrich Ca 5 Capelle * 1803 Springe/Deister,D,31832,NS Capelle - Schmidt
Heinrich Ca 3 Capelle * 1775 Blomberg,D,, ~ 1775 Blomberg,D,, + 1849 Springe/Deister,D,31832,NS Capelle - Voigd
Heinrich Karl Ca 2 Capelle * 1744 + 1829 Bremen,D,28195,HB Capelle -
Julie Ca 17 Capelle * 1843 Calbe/Saale,D,39240,SA + 1902 Berlin,D,10178,BL Capelle - Nicolai
Julius Eduard Theodor Ca 7 Capelle * 1830 Calbe/Saale,D,39240,SA + 1897 Leipzig,D,04103,SN Capelle - Nicolai
Louise Maria Ca 15 Capelle * 1841 Calbe/Saale,D,39240,SA + 1917 Bernburg,D,06406,SA Capelle - Nicolai
Mathilde Emilie Louise Ca 9 Capelle * 1833 Calbe/Saale,D,39240,SA + 1914 Rudolstadt,D,07407,TH Capelle - Nicolai
Otto Carl Gustav Ca 18 Capelle * 1845 Calbe/Saale,D,39240,SA + 1875 Dessau Sachsen-Anhalt,D,06846,SA Capelle - Nicolai
Therese Louise Ca 12 Capelle * 1836 Calbe/Saale,D,39240,SA + 1837 Calbe/Saale,D,39240,SA Capelle - Nicolai
Valeska Ca 10 Capelle * 1834 Calbe/Saale,D,39240,SA + 1834 Calbe/Saale,D,39240,SA Capelle - Nicolai
Wilhelm Friedrich Ca 16 Capelle * 1842 Calbe/Saale,D,39240,SA + 1905 Coswig,D,, Capelle - Nicolai
Agnes Caplitz -
N.N. CC -
Carla Maria Liesbeth Charilius -
Jeanine Charpentier -
unbekannt Chychon (Czychon) ~ + 1865 Willenberg/Ostpr.,PL,w50336,OPR -
Elisabeth Chychon/Czychon Cychon + 1865 Willenberg/Ostpr.,PL,w50336,OPR Chychon (Czychon) - Schwenkes
Anna Maria Chde -
Martha Clemens (Clementis) * 1581 Frstenwerder,D,17291,BB + 1623 Brandenburg/Havel,D,14770,BB Clemens (Clementis) -
Peter Clemens (Clementis) -
Johanna Elisabeth Conow * 1695 Brandenburg/Havel,D,14770,BB + 1767 Berlin-Spandau,D,13583,BL Conow (Conovius) - Beyer
Christian Friedrich Conow (Conovius) * 1648 Brandenburg/Havel,D,14770,BB ~ + 1706 Ketzr,D,14778,BB Conow (Conovius) - Rydemann
Christoph (Christian) Conow (Conovius) -
Dietrich Conow (Conovius) + 1660 Brandenburg/Havel,D,14770,BB Conow (Conovius) - Clemens (Clementis)
Peter Conow (Conovius) * 1580 Prenzlau,D,17291,BB ~ + 1642 Brandenburg/Havel,D,14770,BB Conow (Conovius) - Schmidt
Antonie Bertha Cordts * 1849 Danzig/Westpr.,PL,w67111,WPR + 1918 Danzig/Westpr.,PL,w67111,WPR -
Ingeborg Cramer -
Elli Czudnochowski * 1901 Swinemnde/Pommern,PL,w52137,POM -
Gertrud Datschewski * 1905 Praust/Westpr.,PL,w67131,WPR -
Alfred Robert Otto de Buhr -
Andreas Helmut de Buhr de Buhr - Sauerbaum
Christiane Gesina de Buhr de Buhr - Sauerbaum
Michael Alfred de Buhr de Buhr - Sauerbaum
Steffanie de Buhr de Buhr - Reinicke
Ottilie Dehnecke * 1857 Schneidlingen,D,39435,SA + 1892 Calbe/Saale,D,39240,SA -

Database

Title
Description
Uploaded 2005-02-14 15:10:28.0
Submitter user's avatar Manfred Nicolai aus
email
Show all persons of this file