Aleida Geziena Berendiena |
Tacke |
* 1836 Doetinchem,GE,NLD + 1883 |
Tacke - Köppe |
Anna Berendina Elisabeth |
Tacke |
* 1774 Bocholt,Borken,NW,DEU + 1840 Doetinchem,GE,NLD |
- |
Anonymus |
Tacke |
* 1843 Doetinchem,GE,NLD + |
Tacke - Köppe |
Franciskus Bernardus |
Tacke |
* 1841 Doetinchem,GE,NLD + 1843 Doetinchem,GE,NLD |
Tacke - Köppe |
Geertruida Josephina |
Tacke |
* 1844 Doetinchem,GE,NLD + 1845 Doetinchem,GE,NLD |
Tacke - Köppe |
Hermanus Johannes |
Tacke |
* 1838 Doetinchem,GE,NLD + 1884 Velp,GE,NLD |
Tacke - Köppe |
Johan Henrich Gerhard |
Tacke |
* 1808 Nordrhein-Westfalen,DEU + 1865 Doetinchem,GE,NLD |
- |
Johannes Hendrikus Bernardus |
Tacke |
* 1834 Doetinchem,GE,NLD + 1846 Doetinchem,GE,NLD |
Tacke - Köppe |
Eleonore Paula Sophie |
Taddiken |
* 1924 Bremen,HB,DEU + 2010 (Bremen,HB,DEU) |
Taddiken - Köppe |
Hermann Wilhelm |
Taddiken |
* 1881 Bremen,HB,DEU + 1970 (Bremen,HB,DEU) |
- |
Andreas |
Täder |
* 1687 Priesdorf,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + 1687 Priesdorf,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU |
Täder - Köppe |
Christian |
Täder |
* 1640 Schortewitz,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + |
- |
Christian |
Täder |
* 1677 Priesdorf,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + |
Täder - Köppe |
Christoph |
Täder |
* 1685 Priesdorf,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + |
Täder - Köppe |
Georg |
Täder |
* 1671 Priesdorf,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + 1693 Priesdorf,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU |
Täder - Köppe |
Gottfried |
Täder |
* 1688 Priesdorf,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + |
Täder - Köppe |
Johann |
Täder |
* 1681 Priesdorf,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + |
Täder - Köppe |
Maria |
Täder |
* 1676 Priesdorf,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + |
Täder - Köppe |
Susanne |
Täder |
* 1674 Priesdorf,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + |
Täder - Köppe |
Zacharias |
Täder |
* 1684 Priesdorf,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + 1684 Priesdorf,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU |
Täder - Köppe |
Anna Emilie Friederike |
Taebling |
* 1880 Wittstock/Dosse,Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU + 1965 Wittstock/Dosse,Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU |
- |
Hermine Franziska Martha |
Taeger |
* 1869 Kiel,SH,DEU + (Magdeburg,ST,DEU) |
- |
Emma |
Tagert |
* 1838 + 1891 Berlin,BE,DEU |
- |
Anna Luise |
Talazus |
* 1894 Grabow,Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU + 1976 Pritzwalk,Prignitz,BR,DEU |
Talazus - Köppe |
Christian |
Talazus |
* 1862 (Uslhausen) + 1938 (Grabow,Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU) |
- |
Kristoph |
Talazus |
* 1862 Uszlauszen,Ragnit,OPR,DEU + 1938 Grabow,Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU |
- |
Catharine |
Tamm |
* 1841 + (Dessau,Dessau-Roßlau,ST,DEU) |
- |
Charlotte |
Tamm |
* 1837 Nesselgrund,Soldin,OBB,DEU + (Wildewiese,Landsberg a.d. Warthe,OBB,DEU) |
- |
Elli |
Tange |
* 1910 + 1988 (Rogätz,Börde,ST,DEU) |
- |
Johanne Maria |
Tanneberger |
* 1832 + 1911 (Kirchhain,Luckau,OBB,DEU) |
- |
Auguste Wilhelmine Emilie |
Tannrath |
* 1855 Halle (Saale)-Giebichenstein ,ST,DEU + 1882 Halle (Saale)-Giebichenstein ,ST,DEU |
- |
Johanne Christine Mathilde |
Tappe |
* 1874 Bielefeld,NW,DEU + |
- |
Elsie M. |
Tarbet |
* 1906 Cleveland,OH,USA + 1950 (Ohio,USA) |
- |
Harriette Irene |
Tatge |
* 1917 Randolph,Cedar,NE,USA + 2006 O'Neill,Holt,NE,USA |
Tatge - Koeppe |
Lloyd Chester |
Tatge |
* 1898 Pierce,NE,USA + 1918 Randolph,Cedar,NE,USA |
- |
Margarete Marie Charlotte |
Taube |
* 1887 Berlin,BE,DEU + (Berlin,BE,DEU) |
- |
Gisella |
Taubinger |
* 1859 Preßburg,HUN + 1898 Dresden,SN,DEU |
- |
Martin |
Tauscher |
* 1740 Kockwitz,Saalekreis,ST,DEU + |
- |
Albertine Marie Emma |
Tayert |
* 1840 Berlin,BE,DEU + 1872 Berlin,BE,DEU |
- |
Frances June |
Taylor |
* 1910 Ponca,Dixon,NE,USA + 1990 Ponca,Dixon,NE,USA |
- |
Lucille |
Taylor |
* 1916 Somerset,PA,USA + 1992 Johnstown,Cambria,PA,USA |
- |
Sears Richard |
Taylor |
* 1915 Portal,Burke,ND,USA + 2008 Toms River,Ocean,NJ,USA |
- |
Karoline Bertha Wilhelmine |
Technow |
* 1839 Deutschland + 1920 (Wisconsin,USA) |
- |
Marie Minna Bertha |
Teegetmeyer |
* 1874 Zilln b. Osterwieck,Harz,ST,DEU + |
- |
Paul Adolf Albert |
Teetz |
* 1886 Gassen/Nm.,Sorau,OBB,DEU + 1953 (Berlin,BE,DEU) |
- |
Hermann Richard |
Teich |
* 1870 Polenz,Leipzig,SN,DEU + |
- |
Anna Martha Hedwig |
Teichert |
* 1890 + 1953 (Berlin,BE,DEU) |
- |
Anna Dorothea |
Teitge |
* 1863 Wenze,Altmarkkreis Salzwedel,ST,DEU + 1871 Wenze,Altmarkkreis Salzwedel,ST,DEU |
Teitge - Köppe |
Friedrich Christoph |
Teitge |
* 1864 Wenze,Altmarkkreis Salzwedel,ST,DEU + 1902 Wenze,Altmarkkreis Salzwedel,ST,DEU |
Teitge - Köppe |
Heinrich |
Teitge |
* 1834 + |
- |
Lina |
Telge |
* 1865 + (Magdeburg,ST,DEU) |
- |
Marie Henriette Lina |
Telge |
* 1865 Magdeburg,ST,DEU + 1920 Magdeburg,ST,DEU |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Telschow |
* 1758 (Kyritz,Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU) + |
- |
Caroline Albertine |
Telschow |
* 1849 Dahlhausen,Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU + 1877 Berlinchen,Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU |
- |
Christian W. |
Telschow |
* 1856 Kleinow,Prignitz,BR,DEU + 1939 Michigan City,LaPorte,IN,USA |
- |
Friederike Dorothee |
Telschow |
* 1832 + 1878 (Grabow,Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU) |
- |
Friedrich Georg Albert |
Telschow |
* 1861 Krampfer,Prignitz,BR,DEU + 1943 Michigan City,LaPorte,IN,USA |
- |
Marie |
Telschow |
* 1860 + 1926 (Illinois,USA) |
- |
Marie Theodora Johanna |
Telschow |
* 1899 Chicago,Cook,IL,USA + 1995 Michigan City,LaPorte,IN,USA |
Telschow - Köppe |
Otillia Maria |
Telschow |
* 1896 Chicago,Cook,IL,USA + 2000 Michigan City,LaPorte,IN,USA |
Telschow - Köppe |
William |
Telschow |
* 1887 Chicago,Cook,IL,USA + 1887 Chicago,Cook,IL,USA |
Telschow - Köppe |
Maria |
Teltow |
* 1675 Paplitz,Jerichower Land,ST,DEU + 1727 Paplitz,Jerichower Land,ST,DEU |
- |
Anna Cath. |
Temme |
* 1775 (Magdeburg,ST,DEU) + |
- |
Marie |
Temme |
* 1840 Eickendorf,Börde,ST,DEU + |
- |
Alwine Bertha Caroline |
Tempel |
* 1869 Großörner,Mansfeld-Südharz,ST,DEU + |
Tempel - Köppe |
Carl Friedrich |
Tempel |
* 1874 Großörner,Mansfeld-Südharz,ST,DEU + 1874 Großörner,Mansfeld-Südharz,ST,DEU |
Tempel - Köppe |
Friedrich Carl Gustav |
Tempel |
* 1871 Großörner,Mansfeld-Südharz,ST,DEU + 1872 Großörner,Mansfeld-Südharz,ST,DEU |
Tempel - Köppe |
Gottlieb Friedrich |
Tempel |
* 1868 Großörner,Mansfeld-Südharz,ST,DEU + (Magdeburg,ST,DEU) |
Tempel - Köppe |
Gottlieb Rudolph |
Tempel |
* 1844 Großörner,Mansfeld-Südharz,ST,DEU + 1910 Großörner,Mansfeld-Südharz,ST,DEU |
- |
Lina |
Tempel |
* 1879 Großörner,Mansfeld-Südharz,ST,DEU + 1954 |
Tempel - Köppe |
Marie |
Tempel |
* 1882 Großörner,Mansfeld-Südharz,ST,DEU + 1957 Augsdorf,Mansfeld-Südharz,ST,DEU |
Tempel - Köppe |
Marie Emma |
Tempel |
* 1882 Großörner,Mansfeld-Südharz,ST,DEU + 1965 Magdeburg,ST,DEU |
Tempel - Köppe |
Minna |
Tempel |
* 1880 Großörner,Mansfeld-Südharz,ST,DEU + |
Tempel - Köppe |
Johann Ferdinand Gustav |
Tepper |
* 1869 Hoppegarten,Märkisch-Oderland,BR,DEU + 1942 Borgsdorf,Oberhavel,BR,DEU |
- |
Johann Gottlieb Otto |
Tepper |
* 1866 Hoppegarten,Märkisch-Oderland,BR,DEU + 1899 Berlin,BE,DEU |
- |
Aeltje |
Terhorst |
* 1727 (Rees,Kleve,NW,DEU) + |
- |
Caroline Charlotte Sophie |
Terry |
* 1848 Magdeburg,ST,DEU + 1908 (Magdeburg,ST,DEU) |
Terry - Köppe |
Isaac |
Terry |
* 1810 + 1871 (Magdeburg,ST,DEU) |
- |
Karl Gustav Herrmann |
Terry |
* 1852 Magdeburg,ST,DEU + 1873 Magdeburg,ST,DEU |
Terry - Köppe |
Maria Caroline Sophie |
Terry |
* 1845 Magdeburg-Neustadt,ST,DEU + 1910 Magdeburg,ST,DEU |
Terry - Köppe |
Wilhelma |
Terstegen |
* 1809 Rees-Millingen,Kleve,NW,DEU + |
- |
Karl-Heinz |
Terton |
* 1932 + 2004 (Roitzsch ,DEU) |
- |
Karl-Heinz |
Terton |
* 1959 (Roitzsch ,DEU) + 1959 (Roitzsch ,DEU) |
Terton - Köppe |
Elisabeth |
Teschen |
* 1664 (Kratzig Labes,Regenwalde,POM,DEU) + |
- |
Johanna |
Teßmann |
* 1853 + (Bublitz,Köslin,POM,DEU) |
- |
Emilie Karoline |
Teuber |
* 1919 + |
- |
Irmgard |
Teuchert |
* 1927 + 2018 (Teuchern,Burgenlandkreis,ST,DEU) |
- |
Rita |
Teuchler |
* 1942 Prosigk,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + 2006 Zörbig-Cösitz,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU |
- |
Johann Christoph |
Teuscher |
* 1787 Kockwitz,Saalekreis,ST,DEU + |
Teuscher - Köppe |
Martin |
Teuscher |
* 1757 Kockwitz,Saalekreis,ST,DEU + |
- |
Edward |
Tews |
* 1871 + 1952 (McLeod,MN,USA) |
- |
Marie Charlotte |
Thäe |
* 1827 Schartau,Jerichower Land,ST,DEU + |
- |
Johann George |
Thäle |
* 1766 + |
- |
Johanna Christiane |
Thäle |
* 1847 Pretzsch,Wittenberg,ST,DEU + |
- |
Julie Emilie Johanna |
Thamm |
* 1868 Berlin,BE,DEU + 1929 Berlin,BE,DEU |
- |
Gerhard |
Than |
* 1925 Badersleben,Harz,ST,DEU + Magdeburg,ST,DEU |
- |
Luise Marie |
Thater |
* 1858 Rützen,Guhrau,NSL,DEU + 1941 Berlin,BE,DEU |
- |
Emma |
Theiert |
* 1844 + (Berlin,BE,DEU) |
- |
Edward Robert |
Theil |
* 1903 Portage,Columbia,WI,USA + 1991 Portage,Columbia,WI,USA |
- |
Paulina J. |
Theil |
* 1855 Deutschland + 1929 Kalamazoo,MI,USA |
- |
Alwin Ernst |
Theile |
* 1908 Torgau-Graditz,Nordsachsen,SN,DEU + 1995 |
Theile - Köppe |
Emma |
Theile |
* 1909 (Torgau,Nordsachsen,SN,DEU) + 1995 |
Theile - Köppe |
Erna |
Theile |
* 1913 (Torgau,Nordsachsen,SN,DEU) + 1942 |
Theile - Köppe |
Ernst Otto |
Theile |
* 1917 (Torgau,Nordsachsen,SN,DEU) + 1996 |
Theile - Köppe |
Frieda Elsa |
Theile |
* 1911 Torgau,Nordsachsen,SN,DEU + 1986 Cottbus,BR,DEU |
Theile - Köppe |
Karl-Ernst |
Theile |
* 1880 + 1935 (Torgau,Nordsachsen,SN,DEU) |
- |
Richard |
Theile |
* 1919 (Torgau,Nordsachsen,SN,DEU) + 2003 Hilden,Mettmann,NW,DEU |
Theile - Köppe |
Calvin Richard |
Thelin |
* 1923 South Dakota,USA + 1996 Sisseton,Roberts,SD,USA |
- |
Catharina |
Thernhagen |
* 1682 + |
- |
Albert Gottfried Ferdinand |
Theuerkauf |
* 1864 Cobbel (Tangerhütte),Stendal,ST,DEU + |
Theuerkauf - Köppe |
Anna Luise Caroline |
Theuerkauf |
* 1855 Väthen (Tangerhütte),Stendal,ST,DEU + |
Theuerkauf - Köppe |
Emma Bertha Emilie |
Theuerkauf |
* 1857 Scheeren (Tangerhütte),Stendal,ST,DEU + 1865 Cobbel (Tangerhütte),Stendal,ST,DEU |
Theuerkauf - Köppe |
Emma Dorothea Caroline |
Theuerkauf |
* 1861 Birkholz (Tangerhütte),Stendal,ST,DEU + |
Theuerkauf - Köppe |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Theuerkauf |
* 1868 Cobbel (Tangerhütte),Stendal,ST,DEU + |
Theuerkauf - Köppe |
Friedrich Wilhelm Gottlieb |
Theuerkauf |
* 1869 Cobbel (Tangerhütte),Stendal,ST,DEU + |
Theuerkauf - Köppe |
Johann Gottfried |
Theuerkauf |
* 1820 Scheeren,Stendal,ST,DEU + |
- |
Luise Wilhelmine |
Theuerkauf |
* 1843 Magdeburg-Neustadt,ST,DEU + 1912 Magdeburg-Neustadt,ST,DEU |
- |
Marie Sophie Luise |
Theuerkauf |
* 1851 Briest (Tangerhütte),Stendal,ST,DEU + 1926 |
Theuerkauf - Köppe |
Sophie |
Theuerkauf |
* 1856 Nutha,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + 1935 Dessau,Dessau-Roßlau,ST,DEU |
- |
Anonyma |
Theuerkauff |
* 1857 Magdeburg-Neustadt,ST,DEU + 1857 Magdeburg-Neustadt,ST,DEU |
Theuerkauff - Köppe |
Jacob Friedrich Andreas |
Theuerkauff |
* 1844 Magdeburg-Neustadt,ST,DEU + 1845 Magdeburg,ST,DEU |
Theuerkauff - Köppe |
Johann Jacob Gottfried |
Theuerkauff |
* 1820 Magdeburg,ST,DEU + |
- |
Louise Sophie Charlotte |
Theuerkauff |
* 1846 Magdeburg-Neustadt,ST,DEU + 1847 Magdeburg,ST,DEU |
Theuerkauff - Köppe |
Maria Dorothea Carolina |
Theuerkauff |
* 1845 Magdeburg-Neustadt,ST,DEU + 1870 Magdeburg,ST,DEU |
Theuerkauff - Köppe |
Marie Louise Christiane |
Theuerkauff |
* 1842 Magdeburg-Neustadt,ST,DEU + |
Theuerkauff - Köppe |
Marie Dorothee Albertine |
Theuert |
* 1836 Berlin,BE,DEU + 1860 Berlin,BE,DEU |
- |
Karoline Auguste |
Theul |
* 1835 (Kantreck,Cammin,POM,DEU) + |
- |
Lloyd Paul |
Theune |
* 1916 Holland,Sheboygan,WI,USA + 1984 Oostburg,Sheboygan,WI,USA |
- |
Rosina |
Thews |
* 1781 + 1842 Kramske,Deutsch Krone,POM,DEU |
- |
Charlotte |
Thiede |
* 1863 + (Burg,Jerichower Land,ST,DEU) |
- |
Eva Anna |
Thiel |
* 1897 Lauenburg,POM,DEU + 1971 Treuenbrietzen,Potsdam-Mittelmerk,BR,DEU |
- |
Maria Wilhelmine |
Thiel |
* 1876 Bochum,NW,DEU + |
Thiel - Köppe |
Robert |
Thiel |
* 1841 Hilden,Mettmann,NW,DEU + (Bochum,NW,DEU) |
- |
(F) |
Thiele |
* 1842 + |
Thiele - Köppe |
(F) |
Thiele |
* 1937 Berlin,BE,DEU + |
Thiele - Köppe |
Andreas |
Thiele |
* 1773 Grüna (Jüterbog),Teltow-Fläming,BR,DEU + 1777 Grüna (Jüterbog),Teltow-Fläming,BR,DEU |
Thiele - Köppe |
Bertha Frieda |
Thiele |
* 1890 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt,ST,DEU + 1948 Wolmirstedt,Börde,ST,DEU |
- |
Christiana Wilhelmina |
Thiele |
* 1824 Höckendorf,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,SN,DEU + |
- |
Dorothea Elisabeth |
Thiele |
* 1779 Grüna (Jüterbog),Teltow-Fläming,BR,DEU + 1816 Kloster Zinna (Jüterbog),Teltow-Fläming,BR,DEU |
Thiele - Köppe |
Ernst Walter |
Thiele |
* 1892 Magdeburg-Neustadt,ST,DEU + (Magdeburg,ST,DEU) |
- |
Ernst Wilhelm |
Thiele |
* 1820 Kloster Zinna (Jüterbog),Teltow-Fläming,BR,DEU + |
Thiele - Sernow |
Franz Theodor |
Thiele |
* 1873 (Bochum,NW,DEU) + |
Thiele - Köppe |
Friedrich |
Thiele |
* 1826 + 1881 (Blumenthal (Heiligengrabe),Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU) |
- |
Gottlieb |
Thiele |
* 1799 + (Dahnsdorf,Potsdam-Mittelmark,BR,DEU) |
- |
Hanna Luise |
Thiele |
* 1788 Grüna (Jüterbog),Teltow-Fläming,BR,DEU + |
Thiele - Köppe |
Helene Minna Emma |
Thiele |
* 1882 Warnsdorf,DEU + 1955 Blumenthal (Heiligengrabe),Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU |
- |
Hermann Robert |
Thiele |
* 1876 Landsberg a.d. Warthe,OBB,DEU + 1934 Magdeburg,ST,DEU |
- |
Irmgard |
Thiele |
* 1918 Magdeburg,ST,DEU + |
Thiele - Köppe |
Johann Friedrich |
Thiele |
* 1783 Grüna (Jüterbog),Teltow-Fläming,BR,DEU + Kloster Zinna (Jüterbog),Teltow-Fläming,BR,DEU |
Thiele - Köppe |
Johann Michael |
Thiele |
* 1746 Grüna (Jüterbog),Teltow-Fläming,BR,DEU + 1812 Grüna (Jüterbog),Teltow-Fläming,BR,DEU |
- |
Johann Michael |
Thiele |
* 1776 Grüna (Jüterbog),Teltow-Fläming,BR,DEU + |
Thiele - Köppe |
Johanne Eleonore |
Thiele |
* 1810 Höckendorf,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,SN,DEU + (Dresden,SN,DEU) |
- |
Johanne Louise |
Thiele |
* 1835 (Dahnsdorf,Potsdam-Mittelmark,BR,DEU) + (Niemegk,Potsdam-Mittelmark,BR,DEU) |
- |
Johanne Sophie |
Thiele |
* 1825 Dahnsdorf,Potsdam-Mittelmark,BR,DEU + |
Thiele - Köppe |
Julius Paul |
Thiele |
* 1872 Landsberg a.d. Warthe,OBB,DEU + (Magdeburg,ST,DEU) |
- |
Karl Christian Jacob |
Thiele |
* 1810 Preuss. Börnecke,Magdeburg,ST,DEU + 1866 Magdeburg,ST,DEU |
- |
Kurt Ferdinand |
Thiele |
* 1809 + (Haseloff,Potsdam-Mittelmark.BR,DEU) |
- |
Marie Sophie |
Thiele |
* 1797 Sachsen-Anhalt,DEU + 1874 Magdeburg-Westerhüsen,ST,DEU |
- |
Martha Ida |
Thiele |
* 1878 + 1948 (Berlin,BE,DEU) |
- |
Martin |
Thiele |
* 1782 Grüna (Jüterbog),Teltow-Fläming,BR,DEU + 1782 Grüna (Jüterbog),Teltow-Fläming,BR,DEU |
Thiele - Köppe |
Otto Emil Wilhelm |
Thiele |
* 1877 Papenbruch,Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU + 1956 Papenbruch,Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU |
- |
Paul Wilhelm Otto |
Thiele |
* 1894 Berlin-Rixdorf,BE,DEU + 1954 (Berlin,BE,DEU) |
- |
Pauline Lucie |
Thiele |
* 1895 Magdeburg-Westerhüsen,ST,DEU + 1991 Appel,Harburg,NI,DEU |
Thiele - Köppe |
Robert |
Thiele |
* 1847 (Bochum,NW,DEU) + |
- |
Robert Theodor Hermann |
Thiele |
* 1842 Magdeburg,ST,DEU + 1929 Emmerich a. Rhein,Kleve,NW,DEU |
Thiele - Köppe |
Erna |
Thielecke |
* 1914 Siestedt,Börde,ST,DEU + 1986 Naumburg (Saale),Burgenlandkreis,ST,DEU |
Thielecke - Köppe |
Hans |
Thielecke |
* 1923 Siestedt,Börde,ST,DEU + 1945 WW2 |
Thielecke - Köppe |
Ilse |
Thielecke |
* 1920 Siestedt,Börde,ST,DEU + 1978 Magdeburg,ST,DEU |
Thielecke - Köppe |
Margarethe |
Thielecke |
* 1912 Helmstedt,NI,DEU + 1998 |
Thielecke - Köppe |
Wilhelm |
Thielecke |
* 1886 Weferlingen,Börde.ST.DEU + 1973 Siestedt,Börde,ST,DEU |
- |
Wilhelm |
Thielecke |
* 1918 Siestedt,Börde,ST,DEU + 1982 Siestedt,Börde,ST,DEU |
Thielecke - Köppe |
Günther |
Thielemann |
* 1928 (Zscherndorf,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU) + 1996 Lutherstadt Wittenberg,Wittenberg,ST,DEU |
Thielemann - Köppe |
Gustav |
Thielemann |
* 1899 + (Zscherndorf,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU) |
- |
Heinz |
Thielemann |
* 1930 (Zscherndorf,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU) + 2015 Sandersdorf,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU |
Thielemann - Köppe |
Horst |
Thielemann |
* 1927 (Zscherndorf,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU) + |
Thielemann - Köppe |
Marlies |
Thielemann |
* 1925 (Zscherndorf,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU) + |
Thielemann - Köppe |
Johanne Elisabeth Christiane |
Thiemann |
* 1782 Gehrden,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + 1841 Klein Lübs,Jerichower Land,ST,DEU |
- |
Caroline |
Thieme |
* 1832 + (Freiberg,Oststernberg,OBB,DEU) |
- |
Charlotte Wilhelmina |
Thieme |
* 1816 + (Belzig,Potsdam-Mittelmark,BR,DEU) |
- |
Christiane Friederike |
Thieme |
* 1816 Belzig,Potsdam-Mittelmark,BR,DEU + 1837 Belzig,Potsdam-Mittelmark,BR,DEU |
- |
Johann Ernst Friedrich |
Thieme |
* 1863 Mahlow,Teltow-Fläming,BR,DEU + 1940 Berlin,BE,DEU |
- |
Karl |
Thiemecke |
* 1838 + (Greppin,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU) |
- |
Lucie Hedwig |
Thier |
* 1907 Leipzig,SN,DEU + 1989 Berlin,BE,DEU |
- |
Hermann Wilhelm |
Thiers |
* 1864 Magdeburg-Diesdorf,ST,DEU + 1922 Magdeburg,ST,DEU |
- |
Anna Luise Maria |
Thies |
* 1908 + (Bittkau,Stendal,ST,DEU) |
- |
Johanne Christiane |
Thieß |
* 1818 Gommlo,Wittenberg,ST,DEU + 1878 Bergwitz,Wittenberg,ST,DEU |
- |
Anna Margarethe Wilhelmine |
Thiess |
* 1838 Uenzen,Diepholz,NI,DEU + 1908 Bremen-Lehe,HB,DEU |
- |
Elisabeth Margareta Luise Johanna |
Thiessen |
* 1877 Frankfurt a. Main,HE,DEU + 1918 Magdeburg,ST,DEU |
- |
Auguste Sophie |
Thimarano |
* 1790 + 1856 Darda,Ungarn |
- |
Eveline Elisabeth |
Thimm |
* 1865 Danzig,WPR.DEU + 1955 (Kiel,SH,DEU) |
- |
Elisabeth Katharine |
Thölke |
* 1882 + 1961 Oyten,Verden,NI,DEU |
- |
August |
Thomas |
* 1877 Neiße,OSL,DEU + |
- |
Franz August |
Thomas |
* 1859 Magdeburg,ST,DEU + 1941 Magdeburg-Neustadt,ST,DEU |
Thomas - Köppe |
Friederike Emilie |
Thomas |
* 1843 (Reichenbach,Mittelsachsen,SN,DEU) + |
- |
Henriette |
Thomas |
* 1854 Kimschen,OPR,DEU + 1915 Berlin,BE,DEU |
- |
Karl Friedrich |
Thomas |
* 1824 Halle (Saale),ST,DEU + 1892 Magdeburg-Neustadt,ST,DEU |
- |
Marie Martha Frida |
Thomas |
* 1882 Dresden,SN,DEU + |
- |
Thomas Nathan |
Thomas |
* 1942 Seattle,WA,USA + 2010 San Francisco,CA,USA |
- |
Elisabeth |
Thomessen |
* 1695 (Berlin,BE,DEU) + |
- |
Christine Luella |
Thompson |
* 1903 South Dakota,USA + 1978 Chippewa,MN,USA |
- |