Anna Catharina |
Berneisen |
* 1680 Schmallenberg + 1745 Saalhausen |
Berneisen - ... |
Antonius |
Berneisen |
* 1670 Schmallenberg + 1746 Saalhausen |
Berneisen - ... |
Elisabeth |
Berneisen |
|
- |
Johannes |
Berneisen |
|
Berneisen - ... |
Heinrich |
Berns |
|
- |
Sibilla |
Berns |
* 1802 Kellen |
Berns - Reintjes |
Anna Catharina |
Bernshausen |
* 1719 Holzhausen + 1751 Holzhausen |
Bernshausen - Zode |
Anna Elisabeth |
Bernshausen |
* 1716 Holzhausen + 1753 Holzhausen |
Bernshausen - Saßmannshausen |
Arnold |
Bernshausen |
* Holzhausen + Holzhausen |
Bernshuse - ... |
Arnold |
Bernshausen |
* 1574 Holzhausen |
Bernshuse - ... |
Johan Jacob |
Bernshausen |
* Holzhausen + 1763 Holzhausen |
Bernshausen - Stenger |
Johann Gerhard |
Bernshausen |
* 1683 Holzhausen + 1740 Holzhausen |
Bernshausen - Stenger |
Johann Rödger |
Bernshausen |
* 1658 Feudingen + 1719 Holzhausen |
Bernshausen - Zode |
Johannes |
Bernshausen |
* 1617 Holzhausen + 1686 Feudingen |
Bernshausen - Knöl |
Michael |
Bernshuse |
* 1535 Holzhausen + 1587 Holzhausen |
- |
Jacomina |
Berrends |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
Besgen |
* 1734 Oberhundem |
Besgen - ... |
Jacob |
Besgen |
* Oberhundem |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Beste |
* 1719 Bracht + 1775 Bracht |
Beste - Limberg |
Anna Maria |
Beste |
* 1797 Menkhausen + 1866 Saalhausen |
- |
Anna Maria Elisabeth "Spiekers" |
Beste |
* 1750 Brenschede, Pfarrei Oedingen + 1834 Stöppel, Pfarrei Elspe |
Beste "Spiekers" - Nöcker |
Johann Georg |
Beste |
* 1681 Bracht + 1748 Bracht |
Beste - Hebbecker "Beste" |
Johann Theodor |
Beste |
* 1778 Milchenbach, Pfarrei Lenne |
- |
Jorgen |
Beste |
* 1650 Bracht + 1690 Bracht |
- |
Maria Therese |
Beste |
* 1758 Bracht + 1825 Bracht |
Vollmer - Beste |
Johann Caspar |
Beste "Spiekers" |
* 1705 Bracht + 1765 Brenschede, Pfarrei Oedingen |
Vollmer "Beste" - Hebbecker "Beste" |
Catharina |
Bestians |
|
- |
Heinrich |
Bestians |
* 1707 Rahrbach + 1744 Rahrbach |
Bestians - Platten |
Johannes |
Bestians |
* 1665 Rahrbach |
Besting - ... |
Anna Elisabeth |
Besting |
* 1805 Niederhelden + 1873 Helden |
Besting - Drüdecken "Hagen" |
Leonard |
Besting |
|
- |
Margarethe |
Besting |
* Oberhundem |
- |
Theodor Johann |
Besting |
* 1740 Rahrbach + 1809 Niederhelden |
Bestians - Engel |
Wilhelm Johann |
Besting |
* 1773 Niederhelden + 1853 Niederhelden |
Besting - Vogt |
Catharina |
Bestings |
* 1630 Oberhundem |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Bette |
* 1697 Nierentrop + 1734 Nierentrop |
Schulte - Bette |
Anna Catharina |
Bette |
* 1665 Nierentrop + 1724 Nierentrop |
Bette - ... |
Anna-Maria |
Bette |
* 1700 |
- |
Thomas |
Bette |
* Nierentrop |
- |
Anna |
Beule |
|
- |
Thonis |
Beulmann |
* 1535 Niederfleckenberg, Pfarrei Wormbach |
- |
Clara Louise Jobstina Theodora |
Beurhaus |
|
- |
Catharina |
Beyer |
+ 1606 Bilstein |
- |
Elisabeth |
Beyer Landknecht |
* Bilstein |
Landknecht "Beyer" - Beyer |
Johann |
Beyrman |
* 1490 Oberhundem |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Bieke |
* 1751 Halberbracht, Pfarrei Elspe |
Bieke - Schmies |
Anna Maria Elisabeth |
Bieke |
* 1824 Halberbracht, Pfarrei Elspe |
Bieke - Schöttes |
Anton |
Bieke |
|
- |
Christian |
Bieke |
* 1754 Halberbracht, Pfarrei Elspe |
Bieke - Schmies |
Elisabeth |
Bieke |
+ Halberbracht, Pfarrei Elspe |
Bieke - Mülhermen |
Elisabeth |
Bieke |
* 1797 Halberbracht, Pfarrei Elspe |
Bieke - Molitor |
Johann |
Bieke |
* 1783 Halberbracht, Pfarrei Elspe |
Bieke - Molitor |
Johann Heinrich |
Bieke |
* 1779 Halberbracht, Pfarrei Elspe |
Bieke - Molitor |
Johannes |
Bieke |
* Halberbracht, Pfarrei Elspe |
Bieke - Schmies |
Matthias |
Bieke |
* Halberbracht, Pfarrei Elspe |
Bieke - ... |
Thomas |
Bieke |
* 1760 Halberbracht, Pfarrei Elspe + 1814 Halberbracht, Pfarrei Elspe |
Bieke - Schmies |
Henrich |
Biermann |
* 1530 Oberhundem |
Beyrman - ... |
Hermann |
Biermann |
* 1660 Oberhundem |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Biermann |
* 1750 Oedingen |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Biesteren |
* Brachthausen |
- |
Cristoph zu |
Biggen |
* 1612 Biggen + 1676 Biggen |
- |
Anna |
Bigger |
* 1618 Biggen + 1685 Biggen |
- |
Catharina |
Bigger |
* 1642 Biggen + 1685 Biggen |
Biggen - Bigger |
Franziscus-Antonius |
Bigger |
* 1696 Biggen + 1757 Biggen |
Bigger - Wilmes |
Maria Margarethe |
Bigger |
* 1731 Biggen + 1805 Niederhelden |
Bigger - Vogt |
Peter |
Bigger |
* 1670 Biggen + 1743 Biggen |
Schulte - Bigger |
Anna Margarethe |
Biggermanns |
+ 1797 Dahm |
Bigger - Vogt |
Hermann |
Bilgen |
* 1523 Banfe + 1578 Banfe |
- |
Margaretha |
Bilgen |
* 1545 Banfe + 1586 Feudingen |
Bilgen - ... |
Athelbert von Sachsen |
Billung |
|
- |
Hermann I. von Sachsen |
Billung |
+ 973 Quedlinburg |
- |
Maria Catharina |
Binkemper |
|
- |
Anna Maria |
Bintzheim |
* Kirchveischede |
Ruetz Bense - Fuhlen |
Anna Gertraud |
Birkelbach |
* 1676 Erndtebrück + 1758 Schameder |
Birkelbach - Völkel |
Anna Maria Walburga |
Birkelbach |
* 1776 Werpe, Pfarrei Wormbach + 1842 Selkentrop, Pfarrei Wormbach |
Birkelbach - Tröster |
Anna Sophia Jakobina Catharina |
Birkelbach |
* 1758 Latrop, Pfarrei Grafschaft + 1789 Saalhausen |
Birkelbach - Steffens |
Clementina |
Birkelbach |
* 1851 Saalhausen |
Birkelbach - Schötteler |
Franz Anton |
Birkelbach |
* 1800 Saalhausen |
Birkelbach - ... |
Friedrich |
Birkelbach |
|
- |
Hermann |
Birkelbach |
|
- |
Hermann |
Birkelbach |
* 1641 Schameder + 1721 Erndtebrück |
Birkelbach - ... |
Johann Jacob |
Birkelbach |
* 1751 Latrop, Pfarrei Grafschaft + 1796 Werpe, Pfarrei Wormbach |
Birkelbach - Steffens |
Johann Joseph |
Birkelbach |
|
- |
Johann Peter Ludwig |
Birkelbach |
* 1753 Latrop, Pfarrei Grafschaft |
Birkelbach - Steffens |
Johannes |
Birkelbach |
* 1595 Schameder + 1671 |
- |
Johannes |
Birkelbach |
* Erndtebrück + 1740 Erndtebrück |
Birkelbach - Völkel |
Krafttonis |
Birkelbach |
* 1725 Erndtebrück + Latrop, Pfarrei Grafschaft |
Birkelbach - Saßmannshausen |
Gerlich |
Birkenheuer |
* 1490 Oberkirchen |
Birkenheuer - ... |
Hans |
Birkenheuer |
* 1516 Oberkirchen |
Birkenheuer - ... |
Johann |
Birkenheuer |
* 1550 Oberkirchen |
Birkenheuer - ... |
Tilmann |
Birkenheuer |
* 1460 Oberkirchen |
- |
Gerhard |
Birklin |
|
von Horne - Cum Buza |
Heinrich Hildeger |
Birklin |
* 1230 |
Birklin - Flacco |
Hildeger |
Birklin |
|
Birklin - Hardevust |
Lora |
Birklin |
|
Birklin - Buntouge |
Catharina |
Bittern |
|
- |
Christian |
Blecher |
|
- |
Franz |
Blecher |
* 1555 Feudingen + 1624 Feudingen |
- |
Johannes |
Blecher |
* 1538 Herbertshausen + 1611 Herbertshausen |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Blecher |
|
- |
Meckeln |
Blecher |
* 1585 Herbertshausen + 1640 Holzhausen |
Blecher - ... |
Johannes |
Blecke |
|
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Blecker |
* Stöppel, Pfarrei Elspe |
- |
Thomas = "Dommes" |
Blefken |
* 1520 Förde |
- |
Andreas |
Bleick |
* 1660 Meschede + 1730 Saalhausen |
Blecke - Trilling |
Adam |
Bleicke |
* 1692 Saalhausen + 1767 Saalhausen |
Bleick - Neübolten |
Elisabeth |
Bleß |
|
- |
Balthasar |
Blinde |
|
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Blinne |
* 1735 Küntrop |
Blinne - ... |
Johannes |
Blinne |
+ 1741 Küntrop |
Blinde - ... |
Martinus |
Blinne |
+ 1743 Küntrop |
- |
Johann |
Blöink |
|
- |
Peter |
Blöink |
* Saalhausen |
Blöink - Platte |
Conrad |
Blume |
+ 1762 Küntrop |
- |
Anna Ursula |
Bocheims |
* Eslohe |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Bock |
+ 1749 Fretter |
- |
Barbara |
Bock |
* 1520 Werl |
Bock - Chrispen |
Detlef |
Bock |
|
- |
Detlef |
Bock |
* 1470 Werl |
Bock - ... |
Gertrud |
Bock |
|
- |
Theresia |
Bock |
* Elspe |
- |
Heinrich |
Bock von Palsterkamp |
* 1350 + 1392 |
- |
Irmgard |
Bock von Palsterkamp |
* 1375 |
Bock von Palsterkamp - ... |
Anna Elisabeth |
Böddecker |
* Lenne + 1767 Lenne |
Niedersten - Hellwig |
Anna Maria |
Böddecker |
* 1770 Hundesossen, Pfarrei Lenne + 1837 Hundesossen, Pfarrei Lenne |
- |
Heinrich |
Böddecker |
|
- |
Johann |
Böddecker |
* 1590 Lenne |
Böddecker - ... |
Johann |
Böddecker |
* Uentrop, Pfarrei Lenne |
Buecker - Schulte |
Johannes |
Böddecker |
* Lenne |
- |
Johannes |
Böddecker |
|
- |
Maria Catharina |
Böddecker |
* 1821 Hundesossen, Pfarrei Lenne |
Böddecker - |
Alfred |
Böddicker |
* Saalhausen |
- |
Anton |
Böddicker |
* 1758 Lenne + 1829 Lenne |
- |
Jacob |
Böddicker |
|
- |
Maria |
Böddicker |
* Oberhundem |
Böddicker - Oeckel |
Maria Elisabeth |
Böddicker |
|
Böddicker - Tröster |
nn |
Böddicker |
* Oberhundem |
- |
Franz |
Bodeker |
* Lenne |
- |
Maria Theresia |
Bodeker |
|
Bodeker - Rickert |
... |
Bödicker |
* 1850 Saalhausen + 1850 Saalhausen |
Bödicker - Püttmann |
Anna Gertrud |
Bödicker |
* 1851 Saalhausen |
Bödicker - Püttmann |
Caspar Franz |
Bödicker |
* Saalhausen |
Bödicker - |
Franz |
Bödicker |
|
- |
Franz Anton |
Bödicker |
* 1846 Saalhausen + 1846 Saalhausen |
Bödicker - Püttmann |
Maria Elisabeth |
Bödicker |
* 1847 Saalhausen |
Bödicker - Püttmann |
Theresia |
Bödicker |
* 1856 Saalhausen |
Bödicker - Püttmann |
Hermann |
Boge |
* Dünschede |
- |
Hermann |
Boge |
* 1771 Dünschede |
Boge - Hufnagel |
... in den |
Bohmen |
* 1590 Leckmart |
Bohmen - ... |
Jost in den |
Bohmen |
* 1560 Leckmart |
- |
Anna Clara |
Böhmer |
* 1700 Leckmart + 1778 Brenschede, Pfarrei Oedingen |
Schulte "Böhmer" - Böhmer |
Anna Maria "Nöcker" |
Böhmer |
* 1789 Brenschede, Pfarrei Oedingen + 1843 Saalhausen |
Böhmer - Nöcker |
Bernhard |
Böhmer |
|
- |
Catharina |
Böhmer |
* 1658 Leckmart |
Böhmer - Sasse |
Ernst |
Böhmer |
* 1625 Leckmart + 1672 Leckmart |
Bohmen - ... |
Hermann |
Böhmer |
* 1697 Niedersalwey + 1772 Niedersalwey |
Böhmer - Rost |
Johann Anton Matthias |
Böhmer |
* 1759 Ramscheid, Pfarrei Schliprüthen + 1840 Brenschede, Pfarrei Oedingen |
Böhmer "Holthöwer" - Hindrichs |
Philipp |
Böhmer |
* 1661 Leckmart + 1703 Niedersalwey |
Böhmer - Sasse |
Hermann Theodor |
Böhmer "Holthöwer" |
* 1727 Niedersalwey + 1797 Serkenrode |
Böhmer - Wiethoff |
Anna Margarethe |
Böhmer "Nöcker" |
* 1803 Brenschede, Pfarrei Oedingen |
Böhmer - Nöcker |
Maria Brigitta |
Böhmer "Nöcker" |
* 1801 Brenschede, Pfarrei Oedingen |
Böhmer - Nöcker |
Anna Gertrud |
Böhmer : Elsen |
* 1775 Schöndelt |
Böhmer - Wulff |
Johann |
Boltz |
|
- |
Anna |
Boltze |
* Wetter |
Boltz - Zütze |
Elisabeth |
Bolze |
* 1640 Ebbinghof |
Bolze - ... |
Jacob |
Bolze |
* 1610 Ebbinghof |
Bolze - Lohmann |
Johann |
Bolze |
* 1550 Ebbinghof |
Bolze - ... |
Johann |
Bolze |
* 1490 |
- |
Martin |
Bolze |
* 1575 Ebbinghof + 1628 Ebbinghof |
Bolze - ... |
Rupertus |
Bolze |
* 1620 Ebbinghof + 1673 Bracht |
Bolze - Lohmann |
Thonis |
Bolze |
* 1520 Ebbinghof + 1575 Ebbinghof |
Bolze - ... |
Maria Catharina |
Bonacker |
* 1745 Hallenberg + 1813 Hallenberg |
- |
Adelheide |
Boot |
* 1773 Scheffenthum + 1852 Schottheide |
Boot - De Haen |
Anna Catharina |
Boot |
* 1737 Amsterdam |
Boot - Van Voorst |
Anna Catherine |
Boot |
* 1783 Scheffenthum + 1861 Frasselt |
Boot - De Haen |
Christina Willemina |
Boot |
* 1745 Amsterdam |
Boot - Van Voorst |
Heinrich |
Boot |
* 1740 Amsterdam + 1784 Kranenburg |
Boot - Van Voorst |
Hendrina |
Boot |
* 1784 Kranenburg + 1821 Kranenburg |
Boot - De Haen |
Jacob |
Boot |
* 1774 Kranenburg + 1858 Kranenburg |
Boot - De Haen |
Joannes |
Boot |
* 1776 Kranenburg |
Boot - De Haen |
Ludovicus |
Boot |
|
- |
Wilhelmus |
Boot |
* 1780 Kranenburg + 1861 Kranenburg |
Boot - De Haen |
Willem |
Boot |
* 1708 Wesel + 1764 Amsterdam |
Boot - ... |
Lucia von der |
Borgh |
* 1605 + 1652 Elspe |
Hendrichs - |
Jorgen |
Borman |
|
- |
Anna Maria |
Bormann |
+ 1808 |
Krengel - Bornemann |
Georg |
Bormann |
+ Wenholthausen |
Borman - Gockel |
Gertrud |
Bormann |
|
- |
Johann Anton |
Bormann |
|
Krengel - Bornemann |
Johann Hermann |
Bormann |
|
Krengel - Bornemann |
Johannes Georgius |
Bormann |
* Wenholthausen |
Bormann - Schnuttgen |
Johannes Hermann |
Bormann |
|
Bormann - Schnuttgen |
Maria Agatha |
Bormann |
* 1731 Wenholthausen |
Krengel - Bornemann |
Anna Margarethe |
Bormann Krengel |
* 1737 Wenholthausen + 1807 Wenholthausen |
Krengel - Bornemann |
Anna Gertrud |
Bornemann |
* Wenholthausen |
Vielhaber Börman - Puttmann |
Margaretha |
Böse |
* Langenholthausen |
- |
Reijnert |
Boss |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
Brach |
* 1642 Ölgershausen + 1710 Ölgershausen |
Brach - Moll |
Georg |
Brach |
* 1610 Vormwald + 1674 Ölgershausen |
Brach - ... |
Hen |
Brach |
* Vormwald |
- |