Julius |
Bartholomae |
* 1888 ,,,,,, + 1934 Bexar County,Bexar County,,Vereinigte Staaten,,,USA |
Bartholomae - Schuchardt |
Julius |
Bartholomae |
* 1859 ,,,,,, + 1913 Jim Wells,,Texas,Vereinigte Staaten,,,USA |
- |
Luella |
Bartholomae |
* 1894 Seguin,Guadalupe Conty,Texas,Vereinigte Staaten,78155,,USA + 1982 Dallas,Dallas County,Texas,Vereinigte Staaten,,,USA |
Bartholomae - Schuchardt |
Oscar |
Bartholomae |
* 1891 Guadalupe,Guadalupe County,Texas,Vereinigte Staaten,77901,,USA + 1959 Alice,Jim Wells County,Texas,Vereinigte Staaten,78332,,USA |
Bartholomae - Schuchardt |
Walter Theodor |
Bartholomae |
* 1886 Seguin,Guadalupe Conty,Texas,Vereinigte Staaten,78155,,USA + 1918 San Antonio,Bexar County,Texas,Vereinigte Staaten,78205,,USA |
Bartholomae - Schuchardt |
Dorothea Elisabeth |
Bartholomaei |
|
- |
Maria Anna Ida |
Bartholomes |
* 1868 Bürgel,Jena,Thüringen,Deutschland,07616,,D + 1948 Erfurt,Erfurt,Thüringen,Europäische Union,99084,,D |
- |
Caroline Wilhelmine Henriethe |
Bärwind |
* 1843 ,,,,,, + 1865 ,,,,,, |
- |
Clara Therese |
Bärwinkel |
* 1832 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Bärwinkel - Volkmann |
Dorothee Louise |
Bärwinkel |
* 1839 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Bärwinkel - Braun |
Eugen Carl |
Bärwinkel |
* 1840 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Bärwinkel - Hülsemann |
Friederike Sophie |
Bärwinkel |
* 1836 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1850 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Bärwinkel - Hülsemann |
Heinrich Nicolaus |
Bärwinkel |
* 1812 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
Hugo Ernst Friedrich |
Bärwinkel |
* 1865 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Bärwinkel - Nöckel |
Johann Jacob Wilhelm |
Bärwinkel |
* 1802 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1842 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
Lina Marie Louise |
Bärwinkel |
* 1871 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Bärwinkel - Nöckel |
Reinhold Oskar |
Bärwinkel |
* 1834 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1898 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Bärwinkel - Volkmann |
Wilhelm Andreas |
Bärwinkel |
* 1837 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Bärwinkel - Braun |
Wilhelm Christoph |
Bärwinkel |
* 1783 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
Alma |
Bärwolf |
* Andisleben,Erfurt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
- |
Bruno Oskar |
Bärwolf |
* 1913 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1914 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bärwolf - Frenzel |
Carl August |
Bärwolf |
* 1853 Döllstädt,LK Gotha,Thüringen,Deutschland,99100,,D |
- |
Carl Friedrich Wilhelm |
Bärwolf |
* Andisleben,Erfurt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
- |
Carl Gustav |
Bärwolf |
* 1855 Andisleben,Erfurt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
- |
Charlotte Karoline Magdalene |
Bärwolf |
* 1829 Andisleben,Erfurt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1912 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
- |
Ernst Franz |
Bärwolf |
* Walschleben,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
- |
Fritz Walter |
Bärwolf |
* 1910 Andisleben,Erfurt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
- |
Hermann Leopold |
Bärwolf |
* 1869 Andisleben,Erfurt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bärwolf - |
Johann Carl Theodor |
Bärwolf |
+ Andisleben,Erfurt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
- |
Oskar Otto |
Bärwolf |
* 1889 Andisleben,Erfurt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1954 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
- |
Otto |
Bärwolf |
|
- |
Walter Edwin |
Bärwolf |
* 1900 Dachwig,Gotha,Thüringen,Deutschland,99100,,D + 1973 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
- |
Andreas Janssen |
Basche |
* 1863 Moorhusen,Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26624,,D |
Basche - Thiele |
Boyke Frantzen |
Basche |
* 1782 Engerhafe,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26624,Südbrookmerland,D + 1862 Upende,Südbrookmerland,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26624,Südbrookmerland,DEU |
Basche - Boycken |
Drees Hinrichs |
Basche |
* 1842 Upende,Südbrookmerland,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26624,Südbrookmerland,DEU + 1853 Upende,Südbrookmerland,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26624,Südbrookmerland,DEU |
Basche - Dreessen |
Drees Hinrichs |
Basche |
* 1837 Engerhafe,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26624,Südbrookmerland,D + 1842 Engerhafe,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26624,Südbrookmerland,D |
Basche - Dreessen |
Engeline Janssen |
Basche |
* 1896 Engerhafe,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26624,Südbrookmerland,D |
Basche - Reemts |
Fentje Tjebben |
Basche |
* 1888 Engerhafe,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26624,Südbrookmerland,D |
Basche - Brayer |
Franz Hinrich |
Basche |
* 1809 Engerhafe,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26624,Südbrookmerland,D |
Basche - Tjebben |
Franz Hinrichs |
Basche |
* 1735 Amelgatzen,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,31860,Emmerthal,DEU + 1807 Engerhafe,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26624,Südbrookmerland,D |
- |
Franz Tjebben |
Basche |
* 1844 Engerhafe,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26624,Südbrookmerland,D + 1923 Engerhafe,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26624,Südbrookmerland,D |
Basche - Dreyer |
Frauke Tjebben |
Basche |
* 1886 Engerhafe,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26624,Südbrookmerland,D |
Basche - Brayer |
Gesche Elisabeth |
Basche |
* 1869 Sandhorst,Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26607,Aurich,DEU |
Basche - Janssen |
Gretje Hinrichs |
Basche |
* 1839 Moorhusen,Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26624,,D + Bremen,Bremen,Bremen,Deutschland,,,D |
Basche - Dreessen |
Gretje Tjebben |
Basche |
* 1837 Engerhafe,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26624,Südbrookmerland,D + 1839 Engerhafe,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26624,Südbrookmerland,D |
Basche - Dreier |
Gretje Tjebben |
Basche |
* 1850 Münkeboe,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26624,Südbrookmerland,D + 1896 ,,,,,, |
Basche - Dreyer |
Harm Dojen |
Basche |
* 1867 Moorhusen,Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26624,,D + 1946 Murray County,Murray County,Minnesota,Vereinigte Staaten,,,USA |
Basche - Gerdes |
Hauke Janssen |
Basche |
* 1866 Engerhafe,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26624,Südbrookmerland,D + 1867 Moorhusen,Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26624,,D |
Basche - Thiele |
Hinrich Frantzen |
Basche |
* 1772 Engerhafe,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26624,Südbrookmerland,D + 1851 Upende,Südbrookmerland,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26624,Südbrookmerland,DEU |
Basche - Boycken |
Hinrich Franzen Tjaden |
Basche |
* 1814 Engerhafe,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26624,Südbrookmerland,D + 1844 Upende,Südbrookmerland,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26624,Südbrookmerland,DEU |
Basche - Tjebben |
Hinrich Hibben Tjaden |
Basche |
* 1877 Engerhafe,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26624,Südbrookmerland,D |
Basche - Janssen |
Jan Gerdes |
Basche |
* 1892 Engerhafe,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26624,Südbrookmerland,D |
Basche - Reemts |
Jan Gerdes Tjebben |
Basche |
* 1836 Engerhafe,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26624,Südbrookmerland,D + 1892 Engerhafe,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26624,Südbrookmerland,D |
Basche - Dreyer |
Jan Theessen Gerdes |
Basche |
* 1858 Moorhusen,Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26624,,D + 1858 Moorhusen,Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26624,,D |
Basche - Gerdes |
Jann Theessen Gerdes |
Basche |
* 1860 Moorhusen,Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26624,,D + 1953 Murray County,Murray County,Minnesota,Vereinigte Staaten,,,USA |
Basche - Gerdes |
Magdalena Frantzen |
Basche |
* 1778 Engerhafe,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26624,Südbrookmerland,D + 1851 Neubarstede,Ihlow,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26632,Ihlow,DEU |
Basche - Boycken |
Rippe Tjebben |
Basche |
* 1864 Moorhusen,Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26624,,D + 1936 Murray County,Murray County,Minnesota,Vereinigte Staaten,,,USA |
Basche - Gerdes |
Rippe Tjebben |
Basche |
* 1840 Engerhafe,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26624,Südbrookmerland,D + 1863 Münkeboe,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26624,Südbrookmerland,D |
Basche - Dreyer |
Sophia Elisabeth |
Basche |
* 1872 Moorhusen,Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26624,,D + 1947 Chicago,,Illinois,Vereinigte Staaten,,,USA |
Basche - Gerdes |
Sophia Elisabeth |
Basche |
* 1861 Münkeboe,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26624,Südbrookmerland,D |
Basche - Thiele |
Tjade Frantzen |
Basche |
* 1776 Engerhafe,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26624,Südbrookmerland,D + 1854 Oldeborg,Südbrookmerland,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26624,,DEU |
Basche - Boycken |
Tjade Franzen |
Basche |
* 1835 Engerhafe,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26624,Südbrookmerland,D |
Basche - Dreier |
Tjade Franzen Tjebben |
Basche |
* 1831 Engerhafe,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26624,Südbrookmerland,D + 1901 Iona,Murray Conty,Minnesota,Vereinigte Staaten,,, |
Basche - Dreyer |
Tjade Harms Reemts |
Basche |
* 1893 Engerhafe,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26624,Südbrookmerland,D |
Basche - Reemts |
Tjade Hinrichs |
Basche |
* 1836 ,,,,,, + 1838 Engerhafe,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26624,Südbrookmerland,D |
Basche - Dreessen |
Tjebbe Tjaden |
Basche |
* 1806 Upende,Südbrookmerland,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26624,Südbrookmerland,DEU + 1881 Engerhafe,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26624,Südbrookmerland,D |
Basche - Tjebben |
Tjebbe Tjaden |
Basche |
* 1862 Münkeboe,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26624,Südbrookmerland,D + 1935 Lichtfield,Meeker,Minnesota,Vereinigte Staaten,,, |
Basche - Gerdes |
Tjebbe Tjaden Janssen |
Basche |
* 1868 Moorhusen,Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26624,,D |
Basche - Thiele |
Tjeedse Franzen |
Basche |
* 1820 Upende,Südbrookmerland,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26624,Südbrookmerland,DEU |
Basche - Müseler |
Tjetse Tjaden |
Basche |
* 1803 Engerhafe,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26624,Südbrookmerland,D + 1837 Engerhafe,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26624,Südbrookmerland,D |
Basche - Tjebben |
Willm Bartels |
Basche |
* 1811 Engerhafe,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26624,Südbrookmerland,D + 1840 Moorhusen,Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26624,,D |
Basche - Tjebben |
Carl |
Bästlein |
|
Bästlein - Köbel |
Elsa Marie |
Bästlein |
|
Bästlein - Köbel |
Martin |
Bästlein |
|
- |
Frances Rosella |
Battles |
* Dakota City,,Iowa,Vereinigte Staaten,,,USA |
- |
Auguste |
Bätz |
* 1892 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1892 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bätz - Winkler |
Bertha Auguste |
Bätz |
* 1884 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1885 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bätz - Winkler |
Carl Emil |
Bätz |
* 1894 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bätz - Winkler |
Christoph Louis |
Bätz |
* 1863 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1869 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bätz - Wickardt |
Ernst Carl |
Bätz |
* 1860 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1947 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bätz - Wickardt |
Ernst Wilhelm |
Bätz |
* 1830 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1893 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bäz - Hartung |
Friedrich Wilhelm Heinrich |
Bätz |
* 1867 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1867 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bätz - Wickardt |
Hermann Otto |
Bätz |
* 1890 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1918 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bätz - Winkler |
Johann Ernst Karl |
Bätz |
* 1854 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bäz - Herbsleb |
Johann Friedrich Wilhelm |
Bätz |
* 1858 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bätz - Wickardt |
Johanne Marie Magdalene |
Bätz |
* 1812 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
Karl Alwin |
Bätz |
* 1883 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bätz - Winkler |
Louis Wilhelm |
Bätz |
* 1885 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bätz - Winkler |
Luise Bertha |
Bätz |
* 1887 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1898 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bätz - Winkler |
Luise Wilhelmine |
Bätz |
* 1869 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1934 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bätz - Wickardt |
Marcus |
Batz |
* 1619 ,,,,,, |
- |
Margaretha |
Batz |
* 1647 ,,,,,, + 1689 Grabsleben,Gotha,Thüringen,Deutschland,99869,,D |
Batz - |
Marie Elisabeth |
Bätz |
* 1809 Steinbach-Hallenberg,Schmalkalden,Thüringen,Deutschland,98587,,D + 1882 Erfurt,Stadtkreis Erfurt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99084,,D |
- |
N.N. |
Bätz |
* 1892 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1892 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bätz - Winkler |
Arthur |
Bauchspieß |
* 1895 ,,,,,, + 1974 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
- |
Heinz Waldemar |
Bauchspieß |
* 1919 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1986 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bauchspieß - Otto |
Alma Luise |
Bauer |
* 1876 Vehra,Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99634,,D |
Bauer - Schuchardt |
Alwin Hugo |
Bauer |
* 1887 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1888 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bauer - Zietzling |
Amalie Marie Therese |
Bauer |
* 1817 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Bauer |
* Möhrenbach,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,98708,,D + 1741 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
Anna Marie |
Bauer |
* 1850 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1918 ,,,,,, |
- |
Bernhard Albert Berthold |
Bauer |
* 1827 ,,,,,, + 1906 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
- |
Carl August Robert |
Bauer |
* 1881 Vehra,Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99634,,D |
Bauer - Schuchardt |
Carl Jacob |
Bauer |
* 1823 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
Caroline Minna Luise |
Bauer |
* 1878 Vehra,Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99634,,D + 1943 Berlin,,Brandenburg,Deutschland,10178,,DEU |
Bauer - Schuchardt |
Christiana Louise |
Bauer |
* 1828 Dachwig,Gotha,Thüringen,Deutschland,99100,,D + 1873 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
- |
Christiane Auguste Marie |
Bauer |
* 1854 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
Christoff |
Bauer |
* 1585 ,,,,,, |
- |
Constantin |
Bauer |
* 1893 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1979 Döllstädt,LK Gotha,Thüringen,Deutschland,99100,,D |
- |
Daniel Albert |
Bauer |
* 1859 Gudersleben,,Thüringen,Deutschland,99755,,DEU + 1935 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
- |
Elsa Hedwig Hulda |
Bauer |
* 1896 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1965 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bauer - Zietzling |
Friederike Adeline Agnes |
Bauer |
* 1886 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1938 Straußfurt,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99634,,D |
Bauer - Zietzling |
Friedrich Wilhelm Hermann |
Bauer |
* 1869 Straußfurt,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99634,,D + 1869 Straußfurt,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99634,,D |
Bauer - Schuchardt |
Heinrich Wilhelm Eduard |
Bauer |
* 1857 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1939 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bauer - Bernsdorf |
Helga Anna |
Bauer |
|
- |
Hugo Oswald Constant |
Bauer |
* 1885 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bauer - Koch |
Johann Andreas |
Bauer |
* 1751 Gehren,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99708,,D + 1826 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
Johann Friedrich |
Bauer |
* 1842 Straußfurt,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99634,,D + 1893 Vehra,Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99634,,D |
- |
Johann Friedrich Louis |
Bauer |
* 1872 Vehra,Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99634,,D |
Bauer - Schuchardt |
Johann Georg |
Bauer |
* ,,,,,, |
- |
Karoline Alma Bertha |
Bauer |
* 1883 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1894 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bauer - Koch |
Luise Pauline Sophie |
Bauer |
* 1829 ,,,,,, + 1878 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
- |
Magdalene Dorothee Auguste |
Bauer |
* 1743 ,,,,,, + 1816 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
Maria Elisabetha |
Bauer |
* 1688 Möhrenbach,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,98708,,D + 1770 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
Marie Bertha |
Bauer |
* 1870 Straußfurt,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99634,,D + 1873 Vehra,Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99634,,D |
Bauer - Schuchardt |
Martha Friedericke |
Bauer |
* Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Bauer - Kranz |
Martha Hulda |
Bauer |
* 1903 Straußfurt,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99634,,D |
Bauer - Sander |
N.N. |
Bauer |
* 1870 Straußfurt,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99634,,D + 1870 Straußfurt,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99634,,D |
Bauer - Schuchardt |
Olga Clara Anna |
Bauer |
* 1894 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1948 Erfurt,Stadtkreis Erfurt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99084,,D |
Bauer - Zietzling |
Pauline Wilhelmine Eva |
Bauer |
* 1874 Vehra,Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99634,,D + 1874 Vehra,Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99634,,D |
Bauer - Schuchardt |
Selma Ottilie Hedwig |
Bauer |
* 1889 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1973 ,,,,,, |
Bauer - Zietzling |
Theodor Karl Constantin |
Bauer |
* 1867 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1889 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bauer - Bernsdorf |
Wilhelmine Ernestine Luise Emilie |
Bauer |
* 1865 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1895 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bauer - Bernsdorf |
Anna Elisabeth |
Bauerschmidt |
* 1690 Steinbach-Hallenberg,Schmalkalden,Thüringen,Deutschland,98587,,D + 1758 Steinbach-Hallenberg,Schmalkalden,Thüringen,Deutschland,98587,,D |
- |
August |
Bauerschmidt |
* 1868 Struth-Helmershof,,Thüringen,Deutschland,98593,,DEU |
Bauerschmidt - Kirschner |
Christian |
Bauerschmidt |
* 1828 Rotterode,Schmalkalden,Thüringen,Deutschland,98587,,D + 1906 Rotterode,Schmalkalden,Thüringen,Deutschland,98587,,D |
Bauerschmidt - Ehrle |
Christine Marie |
Bauerschmidt |
* 1836 Rotterode,Schmalkalden,Thüringen,Deutschland,98587,,D |
Bauerschmidt - Ehrle |
Elisa |
Bauerschmidt |
|
Bauerschmidt - Kirschner |
Eve Magdalene |
Bauerschmidt |
* 1839 Rotterode,Schmalkalden,Thüringen,Deutschland,98587,,D |
Bauerschmidt - Ehrle |
Friedrich |
Bauerschmidt |
* 1802 Rotterode,Schmalkalden,Thüringen,Deutschland,98587,,D + 1875 Rotterode,Schmalkalden,Thüringen,Deutschland,98587,,D |
- |
Friedrich August |
Bauerschmidt |
* 1848 Rotterode,Schmalkalden,Thüringen,Deutschland,98587,,D + 1903 Rotterode,Schmalkalden,Thüringen,Deutschland,98587,,D |
Bauerschmidt - Ehrle |
Georg Valentin |
Bauerschmidt |
* 1832 Rotterode,Schmalkalden,Thüringen,Deutschland,98587,,D + 1884 Helmershof,,Thüringen,Deutschland,98593,Struth-Helmershof,DEU |
Bauerschmidt - Ehrle |
Karl Friedrich |
Bauerschmidt |
* 1871 Struth-Helmershof,,Thüringen,Deutschland,98593,,DEU + 1937 ,,,,,, |
Bauerschmidt - Kirschner |
Louise |
Bauerschmidt |
|
Bauerschmidt - Kirschner |
Margaretha |
Bauerschmidt |
* 1672 ,,,,,, + 1752 Unterschönau,Schmalkalden,Thüringen,Deutschland,98587,,DEU |
- |
Margarethe Elisabeth |
Bauerschmidt |
* 1850 Rotterode,Schmalkalden,Thüringen,Deutschland,98587,,D + 1903 Rotterode,Schmalkalden,Thüringen,Deutschland,98587,,D |
Bauerschmidt - Ehrle |
Marie Elisabeth |
Bauerschmidt |
* 1878 Struth-Helmershof,,Thüringen,Deutschland,98593,,DEU + Gotha,Gotha,,Deutschland,99867,,DEU |
Bauerschmidt - Kirschner |
Ottilia |
Bauerschmidt |
* 1698 ,,,,,, + 1758 Unterschönau,Schmalkalden,Thüringen,Deutschland,98587,,DEU |
- |
Wilhelm Eduard |
Bauerschmidt |
* 1866 Struth-Helmershof,,Thüringen,Deutschland,98593,,DEU + 1942 Glendale,,New York,Vereinigte Staaten,,,USA |
Bauerschmidt - Kirschner |
Johann Christian |
Bauersfeld |
* Weißensee,,Thüringen,Deutschland,99631,,DEU |
- |
Johann Christoph |
Bauersfeld |
* 1810 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1811 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bauersfeld - Keutel |
Johann Ernst |
Bauersfeld |
* 1808 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1809 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bauersfeld - Keutel |
Karl Arthur Albin |
Bauersfeld |
* 1904 Schlotheim,Unstrut-Hainich-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99994,,D + 1938 ,,,,,, |
- |
Toni |
Bauke |
* 1891 ,,,,,, + 1933 Erfurt,Stadtkreis Erfurt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99084,,D |
- |
Marie Friederike Luise |
Baum |
* 1840 ,,,,,, + 1866 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
- |
Martha Victoria Elisabetha |
Baum |
* Sömmerda,Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99610,,D |
- |
Anna Magdalena |
Baumann |
* 1651 Erfurt,Stadtkreis Erfurt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99084,,D |
- |
Christian Gottfried |
Baumann |
* 1713 Erfurt,Stadtkreis Erfurt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99084,,D + 1793 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
Cuntje Isebrands |
Baumann |
* 1795 ,,,,,, + 1840 Eilsum,Krummhörn,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,,D |
- |
Elisabeth |
Baumann |
* 1640 ,,,,,, + 1672 Neu Angermünde,,Brandenburg,Deutschland,16278,Angermünde,D |
- |
Janna Reemts |
Baumann |
* 1824 Twixlum,Emden,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,W2971,Emden,D + 1901 Pekin,Tazwell County,Illinois,Vereinigte Staaten,,,USA |
- |
Paul Erich |
Baumann |
* 1895 ,,,,,, |
- |
Charlotte Friedericke Caroline |
Baumbach |
* 1823 ,,,,,, |
- |
Heinrich Christoph |
Baumbach |
* 1845 Großengottern,,Thüringen,Deutschland,99991,,DEU |
- |
Hugo Eugen |
Baumbach |
* 1882 Ebertshausen,,Thüringen,Deutschland,98554,,DEU + 1975 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
Johanne Marie Catharine |
Baumbach |
* 1808 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
Paul Franz |
Baumbach |
* 1891 Henschleben,Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99634,,D + 1916 ,,,,,, |
- |
Bernhard Ludwig |
Baumberg |
* 1850 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Baumberg - Wagner |
Caroline |
Baumberg |
* 1842 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Baumberg - Wagner |
Heinrich Christian |
Baumberg |
* 1741 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1811 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
Herrmann |
Baumberg |
* 1839 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Baumberg - Wagner |
Johanne Auguste Catharine |
Baumberg |
* 1781 ,,,,,, + 1821 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Baumberg - Erdmann |
Ludwig Wilhelm |
Baumberg |
* 1809 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
Rosalie Henriette |
Baumberg |
* 1838 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Baumberg - Wagner |
Rudolf Bernhard Eduard |
Baumberg |
* 1872 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Baumberg - Glaser |
Sophia Magdalena |
Baumberg |
* 1728 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1756 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
Wilhelm Karl |
Baumeister |
|
- |
August Theodor |
Baumgart |
* 1861 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
- |
Auguste Clara |
Baumgart |
* 1898 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Baumgart - Siegel |
Emil Bruno Oscar |
Baumgart |
* 1901 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1966 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Baumgart - Biebler |
Erwin |
Baumgart |
* 1891 Andisleben,Erfurt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1948 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
- |
Frieda Caroline |
Baumgart |
* 1904 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Baumgart - Kramer |
Friederike Ernestine Emma |
Baumgart |
* 1873 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1941 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm Carl |
Baumgart |
* 1870 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1946 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
- |
Karl Albert |
Baumgart |
* 1878 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1944 Erfurt,Stadtkreis Erfurt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99084,,D |
- |
Karl Gustav Wilhelm |
Baumgart |
* 1886 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Baumgart - Günther |
Louise Caroline |
Baumgart |
* 1896 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1900 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Baumgart - Siegel |
Paula Gertrud |
Baumgart |
+ 1963 ,,,,,, |
- |
Thilo |
Baumgart |
* Andisleben,Erfurt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
- |
Ursula Elisabeth |
Baumgart |
* 1931 Erfurt,Stadtkreis Erfurt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99084,,D + 1978 ,,,,,, |
Baumgart - Gründler |
Adam |
Baumgarten |
|
Baumgarten - Böttcher |
Albert Emil Heinrich Ernst |
Baumgarten |
* 1840 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Baumgarten - Umbreit |
Alexander Gottlieb |
Baumgarten |
* 1714 Berlin (Land),,Brandenburg,Deutschland,10115,,D + 1762 Frankfurt/Oder,,Brandenburg,Deutschland,15232,,DEU |
Baumgarten - Wiedemann |
Andreas |
Baumgarten |
|
Baumgarten - Böttcher |
Anna Barbara |
Baumgarten |
* 1660 ,,,,,, + 1699 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Baumgarten - Graff |
Anna Bertha Louise |
Baumgarten |
* 1859 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Baumgarten - Steger |
Anna Catharina |
Baumgarten |
* 1720 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1795 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Baumgarten - Haueisen |
Anna Catharina |
Baumgarten |
* Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Baumgarten - Bechstadt |
Anna Catharina |
Baumgarten |
|
Baumgarten - Böttcher |
Anna Catharina |
Baumgarten |
* 1682 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1718 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Baumgarten - Axt |