Georg |
SCHÖNHERR |
* 1612 Lauterbach + 1680 Lauterbach |
SCHÖNHERR - MELZER |
Georg Caspar |
SCHÖNHERR |
|
- |
Gottlob Friedrich |
SCHÖNHERR |
* 1747 Kleinneuschönberg |
SCHÖNHERR - BUTTER |
Jacob |
SCHÖNHERR |
* 1620 Lauterbach + 1621 Lauterbach |
SCHÖNHERR - BUSCHBECK |
Jacob |
SCHÖNHERR |
* 1629 Lauterbach + 1633 Lauterbach |
SCHÖNHERR - BUSCHBECK |
Johann |
SCHÖNHERR |
* 1646 Lauterbach + 1700 Lauterbach |
SCHÖNHERR - UHLIG |
Johann |
SCHÖNHERR |
* 1647 Lauterbach + 1700 Lauterbach |
SCHÖNHERR - WOLFF |
Johanna |
SCHÖNHERR |
* 1831 Witzschdorf + 1899 Witzschdorf |
- |
Johanna Friedericke Christel |
SCHÖNHERR |
* 1840 + 1866 |
SCHÖNHERR - |
Johanna Maria |
SCHÖNHERR |
* 1744 Kleinneuschönberg + 1815 |
SCHÖNHERR - BUTTER |
Johanna Sophia |
SCHÖNHERR |
* 1766 Lauterbach + 1844 Wolkenstein |
SCHÖNHERR - IHLE |
Justina |
SCHÖNHERR |
* 1637 Lauterbach + 1711 Lauterbach |
SCHÖNHERR - SCHÖNHERR |
Katharina |
SCHÖNHERR |
* 1616 + 1686 Lauterbach |
SCHÖNHERR - N.N. |
Katharina |
SCHÖNHERR |
* 1596 + 1670 Lauterbach |
SCHÖNHERR - |
Michael |
SCHÖNHERR |
* 1570 + 1617 Lauterbach |
- |
N.N. |
SCHÖNHERR |
* 1753 Kleinneuschönberg |
SCHÖNHERR - BUTTER |
N.N. |
SCHÖNHERR |
* 1692 Lauterbach + 1692 Lauterbach |
SCHÖNHERR - ÖSTERREICH |
Regina |
SCHÖNHERR |
* 1674 Lauterbach + 1675 Lauterbach |
SCHÖNHERR - ÖSTERREICH |
Rosina |
SCHÖNHERR |
* 1678 Lauterbach |
SCHÖNHERR - ÖSTERREICH |
Sophia |
SCHÖNHERR |
* 1690 Lauterbach + 1690 Lauterbach |
SCHÖNHERR - ÖSTERREICH |
Tobias |
SCHÖNHERR |
* 1695 Lauterbach + 1778 Lauterbach |
SCHÖNHERR - HAHN |
Wolfgang |
SCHÖNHERR |
* 1573 Lauterbach + 1617 Lauterbach |
- |
Christoph |
SCHRAMM |
* 1644 + 1720 Friedebach |
- |
Georg |
SCHRAMM |
* Sayda + 1674 Sayda |
- |
Juditha |
SCHRAMM |
* 1648 Sayda + 1727 Friedebach |
SCHRAMM - verwitwte BEHR |
Maria |
SCHRAMM |
* 1682 Friedebach + 1743 Friedebach |
SCHRAMM - RUPRICH |
Adelheid |
SCHRAPLAU |
* 1370 Otterwisch - VV Bad Lausick + 1468 |
von SCHRAPELAU - von ANHALT - ZERBST |
Carl Gottlieb |
SCHREITER |
* 1816 Lauterbach + 1848 Lauterbach |
- |
Carl Hermann |
SCHREITER |
* 1840 + 1912 |
SCHREITER - LEUSCHEL |
Christiane Wilhelmine |
SCHREITER |
* 1862 Lauterbach + 1903 Lauterbach |
SCHREITER - SCHÖNHERR |
Catharina |
SCHUBERT |
|
- |
Christoph Friedrich |
SCHUBERT |
* 1792 + 1849 |
- |
Johanne Rosina |
SCHUBERT |
* 1842 + 1877 |
SCHUBERT - MEHNER |
Lina Paulina |
SCHUBERT |
* 1859 Kleinneuschönberg + 1884 Kleinneuschönberg |
- |
Maria |
SCHUBERT |
* 1741 Forchheim + 1772 Mittelsaida |
- |
Christiane Karoline |
SCHUSTER |
* 1816 + 1859 Friedebach |
- |
Barbara |
SEIGERT |
* 1592 Geyersdorf - Annaberg - Buchholz |
- |
Anna |
SEIPT |
* 1595 Clausnitz bei Freiberg + 1634 Pilsdorf bei Sayda |
SEIPT - HEINRICH |
Anna |
SEIPT |
* 1596 Clausnitz bei Freiberg + 1598 Clausnitz bei Freiberg |
SEIPT - HEINRICH |
Anna |
SEIPT |
* Clausnitz bei Freiberg |
SEIPT - VIEWEGER |
Assmus |
SEIPT |
* 1579 Clausnitz bei Freiberg + 1633 Clausnitz bei Freiberg |
SEIPT - VIEWEGER |
Barbara |
SEIPT |
* 1608 Clausnitz bei Freiberg |
SEIPT - HEINRICH |
Barbara |
SEIPT |
* 1567 Clausnitz bei Freiberg |
SEIPT - VIEWEGER |
Christoff |
SEIPT |
* 1543 |
SEIPT - N.N. |
Christopherus |
SEIPT |
* 1569 + 1635 Clausnitz bei Freiberg |
SEIPT - VIEWEGER |
Clemens |
SEIPT |
* 1588 Clausnitz bei Freiberg + 1640 Clausnitz bei Freiberg |
SEIPT - VIEWEGER |
Erasmus |
SEIPT |
* 1601 Clausnitz bei Freiberg |
SEIPT - HEINRICH |
Georgius |
SEIPT |
* 1592 Clausnitz bei Freiberg |
SEIPT - HEINRICH |
Margareta |
SEIPT |
* 1590 Clausnitz bei Freiberg |
SEIPT - HEINRICH |
Michael |
SEIPT |
* 1603 Clausnitz bei Freiberg |
SEIPT - HEINRICH |
Michael |
SEIPT |
* 1582 clausnitz bei Freiberg |
SEIPT - VIEWEGER |
Petrus |
SEIPT |
* 1576 Clausnitz bei Freiberg + 1584 Clausnitz bei Freiberg |
SEIPT - VIEWEGER |
Petrus |
SEIPT |
* 1586 Clausnitz bei Freiberg |
SEIPT - VIEWEGER |
Regina |
SEIPT |
* 1573 Clausnitz bei Freiberg |
SEIPT - VIEWEGER |
Sabina |
SEIPT |
* 1607 Clausnitz bei Freiberg |
SEIPT - HEINRICH |
Valten |
SEIPT |
* 1518 Clausnitz bei Freiberg + 1563 |
- |
Christoph |
SEYDEL |
* 1651 Wiesa |
SEYDEL - BEYER |
Eva Rosina |
SEYDEL |
* 1714 Wiesa + 1772 Wiesa |
- |
Märten |
SEYDEL |
* 1566 Wiesa + 1631 Wiesa |
- |
Michael |
SEYDEL |
* 1657 Wiesa |
SEYDEL - BEYER |
Michael |
SEYDEL |
* 1621 Wiesa + 1690 Wiesa |
SEYDEL - FICHTNER |
Susanne |
SEYDEL |
* 1649 Wiesa + 1718 Wiesa |
SEYDEL - BEYER |
Tobias |
SEYDEL |
* 1653 Wiesa |
SEYDEL - BEYER |
Maria Rosina |
SEYFERT |
* 1746 Dörnthal + 1773 Dörnthal |
- |
Maria |
SEYFERTH |
* 1646 Obersaida - Großhartmannsdorf + 1725 Dörnthal |
- |
Daniel |
SIEGEL |
* 1584 Unterschmiedeberg |
SIEGEL - N.N. |
Hanns |
SIEGEL |
* 1500 Unterschmiedeberg |
- |
Melchior |
SIEGEL |
* 1559 Arnsfeld - Mildenau + 1617 Mildenau |
SIEGEL - |
Susanna |
SIEGEL |
* 1624 Unterschmiedeberg |
SIEGEL - RAUH |
Maria |
SPINDLER |
* 1650 Wiesa |
- |
Maria Susanna |
STEPHAN |
* 1710 Kurort Seiffen + 1787 Kurort Seiffen |
- |
Metha Milda |
STEPHANI |
* 1900 Kurort Seiffen |
- |
Gottlieb |
STIEHL |
* 1709 Friedebach + 1789 Friedebach |
- |
Johanne Condora |
STIEL |
* 1755 Friedebach |
- |
Christiana Concordia |
TANNEBERGER |
* 1788 Kleinneuschönberg + 1830 Kleinneuschönberg |
- |
Margarethe |
TAUBENHAIN |
* 1536 + 1620 Olbernhau |
- |
Andreas |
TEICHER |
* 1515 Mildenau + 1584 |
TEICHER - |
Anna |
TEICHER |
* 1618 Mildenau + 1695 Mildenau |
TEICHER - N.N. |
Barbara |
TEICHER |
* 1614 Mildenau + 1705 |
- |
Bartolomäus |
TEICHER |
* 1546 Mildenau + 1607 Mildenau |
TEICHER - |
Gregor |
TEICHER |
* 1490 Mildenau |
TEICHER - |
Martin |
TEICHER |
* 1591 Mildenau + 1669 Mildenau |
TEICHER - N.N. |
Tyroldus |
TEICHER |
* 1460 |
- |
Anna Olga |
THIELE |
* 1892 Mulda + 1892 Mulda |
THIELE - FRÖBEL |
Arno Hugo |
THIELE |
* 1891 Mulda |
THIELE - FRÖBEL |
Heinrich Hermann |
THIELE |
* 1863 Mulda + Mulda |
- |
N.N. |
THIELE |
* 1894 Mulda + 1894 Mulda |
THIELE - FRÖBEL |
Christoph |
THIERS |
* 1668 Voigtsdorf bei Sayda + 1724 Voigtsdorf bei Sayda |
- |
Carl Gottlob |
THÜMMEL |
* 1770 + 1778 |
THÜMMEL - BUTTER |
Friedrich Traugott |
THÜMMEL |
* 1773 + |
THÜMMEL - BUTTER |
Johann Gottfried |
THÜMMEL |
+ 1784 |
- |
Johann Gottlieb |
THÜMMEL |
* 1776 |
THÜMMEL - BUTTER |
Johann Gottlob |
THÜMMEL |
* 1771 + 1774 |
THÜMMEL - BUTTER |
Johann Gottlob |
THÜMMEL |
* 1778 |
THÜMMEL - BUTTER |
Johanna Christiana |
THÜMMEL |
* 1782 |
THÜMMEL - BUTTER |
Anna Sophia |
THÜRSCH |
* 1695 Voigtsdorf bei Sayda + 1695 Voigtsdorf bei Sayda |
THIERS - EILTZER |
Maria Sophia |
THÜRSCH |
* 1702 Voigtsdorf bei Sayda + 1745 Voigtsdorf bei Sayda |
THIERS - EILTZER |
Maria Sophia |
THÜRSCH |
* 1699 Voigtsdorf bei Sayda + 1700 Voigtsdorf bei Sayda |
THIERS - EILTZER |
Andreas |
TRABSCHUH |
|
- |
Anna |
TRABSCHUH |
* 1644 Ullersdorf bei Sayda + 1721 Pilsdorf bei Sayda |
TRABSCHUH - FRITZSCHE |
Georg |
TRABSCHUH |
* 1631 Ullersdorf bei Sayda |
TRABSCHUH - FRITZSCHE |
Jakob |
TRABSCHUH |
* Schönfeld bei Pfaffroda + 1656 Ullersdorf bei Sayda |
TRABSCHUH - |
Jakob |
TRABSCHUH |
* Schönfeld bei Pfaffroda + Schönfeld bei Pfaffroda |
- |
Elisabeth |
TRAUZELT |
* 1651 Cämmerswalde + 1671 Cämmerswalde |
TRAUZELT - WAGNER |
George |
TRAUZELT |
* 1610 Cämmerswalde + 1692 Cämmerswalde |
- |
Lorenz |
TRINKS |
* 1575 Dörnthal |
- |
Samuel Friedrich |
TRINKS |
* 1807 |
- |
Christian |
TÜRSCHEL |
* 1679 Friedebach |
- |
Carl Gottlob |
TUTZSCHKY |
* 1790 Pockau + 1868 Pockau |
- |
Christiane Caroline |
TUTZSCHKY |
* 1815 Blumenau + 1878 Olbernhau |
TUTZSCHKY - RICHTER |
Christiana Concordia |
UHLEMANN |
|
- |
Georg |
UHLIG |
* 1618 Lauterbach |
UHLIG - N.N. |
Johanna Christina |
UHLIG |
* 1833 Grundau + 1888 |
- |
Rosina |
UHLIG |
* 1615 + 1691 Lauterbach |
UHLIG - N.N. |
Rosina |
UHLIG |
|
- |
Sybilla |
UHLIG |
* 1615 + 1687 Lauterbach |
UHLIG - N.N. |
Wolf |
UHLIG |
* 1597 + 1643 Lauterbach |
- |
Christine Eleonore |
UHLMANN |
* 1769 Grünhainichen + 1837 Wünschendorf |
- |
Ernst Bruno |
UHLMANN |
* 1861 Waldkirchen + 1928 Krumhermersdorf |
UHLMANN - HÄNEL |
Hella |
UHLMANN |
* 1929 + 1991 |
- |
Karl Heinrich |
UHLMANN |
* 1815 Waldkirchen + 1889 Waldkirchen |
- |
Klara Erna |
UHLMANN |
* 1887 Krumhermersdorf + 1966 Waldkirchen |
- |
Minna Helene |
UHLMANN |
* 1888 Krumhermersdorf + 1960 Chemnitz |
UHLMANN - OPITZ |
Anna Hulda |
ULBRICHT |
* 1874 Lengefeld + 1956 Olbernhau |
- |
Arthur |
ULLMANN |
+ 1968 |
- |
Else |
ULLMANN |
* 1926 Lauterbach + 2000 |
ULLMANN - WOHLGEMUTH |
Ernst |
ULLMANN |
+ 1953 Lauterbach |
- |
Johanne Christliebe |
ULLMANN |
|
- |
Lisbeth |
ULLMANN |
* 1924 Lauterbach + 1986 |
ULLMANN - WOHLGEMUTH |
Lotte |
ULLMANN |
* 1929 Lauterbach + 1956 |
ULLMANN - WOHLGEMUTH |
Louis |
ULLMANN |
* 1915 |
ULLMANN - WOHLGEMUTH |
Olive |
ULLMANN |
* 1913 + 2000 |
ULLMANN - WOHLGEMUTH |
Rudolf |
ULLMANN |
* 1908 Lauterbach + 1999 |
ULLMANN - WOHLGEMUTH |
Wally |
ULLMANN |
* 1911 Lauterbach |
ULLMANN - WOHLGEMUTH |
Charles Roger |
URBAN |
* 1904 Kings; NY-USA,Kings County,New York,United States of America,, + 1975 Kings; NY-USA,Kings County,New York,United States of America,, |
- |
Anna |
verwitwte BEHR |
* Sayda + 1674 Sayda |
- |
Benedix |
VIEWEGER |
* 1527 Cämmerswalde |
- |
Catharina |
VIEWEGER |
* 1547 Cämmerswalde |
VIEWEGER - |
Carl Friedrich |
VOGLER |
* 1794 + 1838 Schlößchen - Porschendorf |
- |
Chr. K. |
VOGLER |
* 1819 + 1835 |
VOGLER - |
Hermann Friedrich |
VOGLER |
* 1833 Schlößchen - Porschendorf + 1901 Witzschdorf |
VOGLER - |
Minna Henriette |
VOGLER |
* 1861 Witzschdorf + 1914 Witzschdorf |
VOGLER - SCHÖNHERR |
Agnes |
von ANHALT - ZERBST |
+ 1381 |
von ANHALT - ZERBST - von SACHSEN - WITTENBERG |
Albrecht II. |
von ANHALT - ZERBST |
|
- |
Bergowe |
von BERNSTEIN |
|
von BERNSTEIN - von MALTITZ |
Heinrich |
von BERNSTEIN |
* 1425 Ottendorf - Sebnitz + 1446 |
WALZIG von BÄRENSTEIN - von HIRSCHFELD |
Reinhold |
von BERNSTEIN |
+ 1330 |
von BERNSTEIN - |
Ritter Albrecht |
von BERNSTEIN |
|
- |
Ritter Hermann |
von BERNSTEIN |
* 1200 |
von BERNSTEIN - |
Dorothea |
von DUXAW |
* 1410 Annaberg + Freiberg |
- |
Arnold |
von HIRSCHFELD |
* 1300 + 1341 |
von HIRSCHFELD - |
Catharina |
von HIRSCHFELD |
* 1410 + 1442 |
von HIRSCHFELD - von REMSE |
Heinrich |
von HIRSCHFELD |
* 1390 Otterwisch - VV Bad Lausick + 1441 |
von HIRSCHFELD - SCHRAPLAU |
Heinrich |
von HIRSCHFELD |
* 1270 + 1325 |
- |
Jeniko |
von HIRSCHFELD |
* 1325 + 1358 |
von HIRSCHFELD - |
Ritter Johann |
von HIRSCHFELD |
* 1350 Oschersleben + 1415 |
von HIRSCHFELD - |
Albrecht |
von MALTITZ |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
von MALTITZ |
|
von MALTITZ - |
Heinrich |
von REMSE |
* 1350 + 1411 |
von REMSE - von SPARNECK |
Heinrich |
von REMSE |
* 1305 + 1351 |
von REMSE - |
Margarethe |
von REMSE |
* 1385 Otterwisch - VV Bad Lausick |
von REMSE - |
PILGRIM |
von REMSE |
* 1275 + 1335 |
- |
Beatrice |
von SACHSEN - WITTENBERG |
* 1310 Wittenberg + 1345 |
- |
Buchard |
von SCHRAPELAU |
* 1305 Oschersleben + 1365 |
- |
Burkhard |
von SCHRAPELAU |
* 1332 + 1392 |
von SCHRAPELAU - von WETTIN |
N.N. |
von SPARNECK |
* 1320 |
- |
Reinhilde |
von WANSLEBEN |
* 1358 + 1399 |
- |
Gerburg |
von WETTIN |
* 1315 Oschersleben |
- |
Christiane Christliebe |
WAGLER |
* 1798 Mildenau |
- |
Abraham |
WAGNER |
* 1558 + 1581 Zethau |
- |
Christopherus |
WAGNER |
* 1581 Zethau + 1665 Cämmerswalde |
WAGNER - |
Gottfried |
WAGNER |
* 1670 Cämmerswalde + 1740 Cämmerswalde |
WAGNER - N.N. |
Jacob |
WAGNER |
* 1620 Cämmerswalde + 1641 |
WAGNER - N.N. |
Johann Friedrich |
WAGNER |
* Cämmerswalde + 1774 Cämmerswalde |
- |
Johann Gottlieb |
WAGNER |
* 1819 + 1853 |
- |
Johannes |
WAGNER |
* 1626 Cämmerswalde + 1688 Cämmerswalde |
WAGNER - N.N. |
Maria |
WAGNER |
* 1620 Cämmerswalde + 1667 Cämmerswalde |
WAGNER - N.N. |
Michael |
WAGNER |
* 1607 Cämmerswalde |
WAGNER - N.N. |
Rosina Beata |
WAGNER |
* 1754 Cämmerswalde + 1804 Friedebach |
WAGNER - |
Maria |
WALTER |
* 1630 Zethau + 1666 Dörnthal |
- |
Anton Clemens Theodor |
WALTHER |
* 1825 + Helbigsdorf |
- |
Barthel |
WALTHER |
* 1657 Lauterbach + 1717 Lauterbach |
WALTHER - SCHÖNHERR |
Bastian |
WALTHER |
* 1612 Lauterbach + 1656 Lauterbach |
WALTHER - N.N. |
Bastian |
WALTHER |
* 1582 Lauterbach + 1656 Lauterbach |
- |
Hertha Rosa |
WALTHER |
* 1912 Kurort Seiffen + 1975 Olbernhau |
- |
Johann Michael |
WALTHER |
* Cämmerswalde + Cämmerswalde |
- |
Johanne Sophie |
WALTHER |
* 1746 Cämmerswalde + 1826 Friedebach |
WALTHER - |
Justina |
WALTHER |
* 1690 Lauterbach + 1753 Lauterbach |
WALTHER - KADEN |
Maria |
WALTHER |
* 1580 Dörnthal + 1602 Dörnthal |
- |
Anna |
WALZIG von BÄRENSTEIN |
* 1425 Bärenstein + 1450 Geyer |
WALZIG von BÄRENSTEIN - von HIRSCHFELD |
Weigold |
WALZIG von BÄRENSTEIN |
* 1380 Bärenstein + 1426 Aussig (Ústi nad Labem) |
WALZIG von BERNSTEIN - |
Watzko |
WALZIG von BERNSTEIN |
* 1350 + 1426 Aussig (Ústi nad Labem) |
von BERNSTEIN - |
Helene Hildegart |
WEBER |
* 1919 Waldkirchen + 2006 Waldkirchen |
- |
Johann Christoph |
WEBER |
|
- |
Johann Christoph |
WEBER |
* 1734 Wiesa |
WEBER - GÄRTNER |
Johanne Eleonore |
WEHNER |
* 1745 + 1768 Tharandt |
- |
N.N. |
WEIDENSDORF |
+ 1565 Clausnitz bei Freiberg |
- |
Gottlieb |
WEIDENSDORFER |
|
- |
Johann Gottlieb |
WEIDENSDORFER |
* 1746 Dörnthal + 1800 |
WEIDENSDORFER - KADEN |
Johanna Christiana |
WEIDENSDORFER |
* 1749 Dörnthal |
WEIDENSDORFER - KADEN |