Christoph |
DIESSLER |
|
- |
Selma Charlotte Friederike Joh. Hulda |
DIESTERWEG |
* 1820 Bonn (53111) + 1848 Wasserthaleben (99718) |
- |
Conrad |
DIETENBERG |
* 1876 + 1906 Wischni Wolotschok (RUS-171150) |
- |
Christiana Elisabeth |
DIETRICH |
* 1752 Markneukirchen (08258) + 1832 Schoenheide (08304) |
DIETRICH - WOHLRABE |
Johann Georg |
DIETRICH |
* 1714 Ottengruen (08606) + 1797 Markneukirchen (08258) |
- |
Johanna Rosine |
DIETRICH |
|
LINCKE - DIETRICH |
Johanne Rosine |
DIETRICH |
* 1802 Baalsdorf (04316) + 1847 Baalsdorf (04316) |
- |
Margarethe |
DIETRICH |
|
- |
Ehrenfried |
DIETSCH |
|
- |
(Pfarrer) Martin |
DIETTRICH |
* 1551 Penig (09322) + 1628 Claussnitz (09236) |
DIETTRICH - NN. |
Alma Theodora |
DIETTRICH |
* 1895 Erlbach (04680) |
DIETTRICH - LANGE |
Anna |
DIETTRICH |
* 1584 |
DIETTRICH - BIRKEL |
Anna Catharina |
DIETTRICH |
|
- |
Anna Martha |
DIETTRICH |
* 1881 Zweinaundorf (04316) |
DIETTRICH - KAISER |
Carl |
DIETTRICH |
|
- |
Christian Friedrich |
DIETTRICH |
* 1825 Zschopau (09405) + 1898 Zschopau (09405) |
- |
Christiana |
DIETTRICH |
* 1738 Hartmannsdorf (09232) + 1789 Garnsdorf (09244) |
DIETTRICH - SCHOENFELD |
Christiane Eleonore |
DIETTRICH |
|
DIETTRICH - NN. |
Franz Theodor |
DIETTRICH |
* 1862 |
DIETTRICH - FRENZEL |
Friedrich |
DIETTRICH |
|
- |
Friedrich August |
DIETTRICH |
|
- |
Gottfried Johann |
DIETTRICH |
* Hartmannsdorf (09232) |
- |
Gottlieb |
DIETTRICH |
+ 1886 |
- |
Hanne |
DIETTRICH |
* 1781 Einsiedel (09123) + 1849 Einsiedel (09123) |
- |
Henriette Angela Charlotte |
DIETTRICH |
* 1897 Erlbach (04680) |
DIETTRICH - LANGE |
Hermann Gottfried |
DIETTRICH |
* 1903 Erlbach (04680) |
DIETTRICH - LANGE |
Jeremias |
DIETTRICH |
* 1696 Hartmannsdorf (09232) + 1770 Hartmannsdorf (09232) |
DIETTRICH - BERGER |
Johann Friedrich Gottlob |
DIETTRICH |
|
- |
Johann Gottfried |
DIETTRICH |
* Mohsdorf (09217) |
DIETTRICH - NN. |
Johann Gottlieb |
DIETTRICH |
|
- |
Johannes |
DIETTRICH |
* 1589 Claussnitz (09236) |
DIETTRICH - BIRKEL |
Katharina |
DIETTRICH |
* 1586 Claussnitz (09236) + 1609 Claussnitz (09236) |
DIETTRICH - BIRKEL |
Louise Amalie |
DIETTRICH |
* 1848 Berggiesshuebel (01816) + 1915 Hedwigsburg (38324) |
- |
Margarete Hanna |
DIETTRICH |
* 1912 Erlbach (04680) |
DIETTRICH - LANGE |
Margarita |
DIETTRICH |
* 1591 Claussnitz (09236) |
DIETTRICH - BIRKEL |
Maria |
DIETTRICH |
* 1587 Claussnitz (09236) |
DIETTRICH - BIRKEL |
Maria |
DIETTRICH |
* 1615 Hartmannsdorf (09232) + 1701 Hartmannsdorf (09232) |
DIETTRICH - NN. |
Maria Anna |
DIETTRICH |
* 1840 Domselwitz (01623) + 1901 Grimma (04668) |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
DIETTRICH |
* 1744 Hartmannsdorf (09232) + 1798 Goeppersdorf (09212) |
DIETTRICH - SCHOENFELD |
Maria Sophia |
DIETTRICH |
* 1743 Hartmannsdorf (09232) + 1812 Loebenheim (09247) |
DIETTRICH - LINDNER |
Martin |
DIETTRICH |
* 1595 Claussnitz (09236) |
DIETTRICH - BIRKEL |
Matthaeus |
DIETTRICH |
* 1520 Penig (09322) + 1582 Penig (09322) |
- |
Michael |
DIETTRICH |
* 1631 Hartmannsdorf (09232) + 1686 Hartmannsdorf (09232) |
- |
Michael |
DIETTRICH |
* 1723 Hartmannsdorf (09232) |
DIETTRICH - SCHOENFELD |
Michael |
DIETTRICH |
* 1692 Hartmannsdorf (09232) + 1780 Hartmannsdorf (09232) |
DIETTRICH - BERGER |
Michael |
DIETTRICH |
* 1666 Hartmannsdorf (09232) + 1725 Hartmannsdorf (09232) |
DIETTRICH - ESCHE |
Michael |
DIETTRICH |
|
- |
Olga Marianne |
DIETTRICH |
* 1908 Erlbach (04680) |
DIETTRICH - LANGE |
Otto |
DIETTRICH |
|
- |
Paul |
DIETTRICH |
|
DIETTRICH - NN. |
Regina |
DIETTRICH |
* 1583 Claussnitz (09236) + 1661 Diethensdorf (09236) |
DIETTRICH - BIRKEL |
Rosina |
Diettrich |
* 1724 Hartmannsdorf (09232) + 1779 Hartmannsdorf (09232) |
DIETTRICH - SCHOENFELD |
Selma |
DIETTRICH |
|
- |
Sibylla |
DIETTRICH |
* 1593 Claussnitz (09236) |
DIETTRICH - BIRKEL |
Simon |
DIETTRICH |
* 1540 + 1609 Limbach (09212) |
- |
Theodor Paul |
DIETTRICH |
* 1894 Erlbach (04680) + 1915 |
DIETTRICH - LANGE |
Thomas |
DIETTRICH |
* 1576 Limbach (09212) + 1659 Hartmannsdorf (09232) |
DIETTRICH - NN |
Walpurgis |
DIETTRICH |
* 1553 Penig (09322) |
DIETTRICH - NN. |
Walter |
DIETTRICH |
* 1893 Leipzig (04103) + 1961 Burgstaedt (09217) |
- |
Wilhelm Julius |
DIETTRICH |
* 1851 Zweenfurth (04451) + 1902 Thekla (04349) |
- |
Amalie Auguste |
DIETZ |
* 1854 Berlin (10115) + 1930 Berlin (10115) |
- |
David |
DIETZ |
|
- |
Johann Martin |
DIETZ |
|
DIETZ - NN. |
Justina |
DIETZ |
+ 1651 Thum (09419) |
- |
Georg |
DIETZDORF |
* 1647 Auerswalde (09244) + 1721 Auerswalde (09244) |
- |
Abraham |
DIETZDORFF |
|
- |
Maria |
DIETZDORFF |
* 1713 Roellingshain (09236) + 1757 Roellingshain (09236) |
DIETZDORFF - IRMSCHER |
Alma |
DIETZE |
* 1900 Taura (09249) |
DIETZE - DONNER |
Anna |
DIETZE |
* 1599 Mittweida (09648) |
- |
Carl August |
DIETZE |
|
- |
Carl Christlieb |
DIETZE |
|
- |
Carl Friedrich |
DIETZE |
|
- |
Dora |
DIETZE |
* 1905 Claussnitz (09236) |
DIETZE - MICHAEL |
Elsa |
DIETZE |
* 1899 Claussnitz (09236) |
DIETZE - DONNER |
Emil |
DIETZE |
|
- |
Ferdinand |
DIETZE |
|
- |
Frieda |
DIETZE |
* 1891 Borna (04552) |
- |
Heinrich Hermann |
DIETZE |
* 1864 Claussnitz (09236) + 1937 Claussnitz (09236) |
DIETZE - STEINER |
Helene |
DIETZE |
* 1902 Taura (09249) |
DIETZE - DONNER |
Johann |
DIETZE |
|
- |
Karl August |
DIETZE |
* 1816 Altmittweida (09648) + 1899 Claussnitz (09236) |
- |
Karl Gottlob |
DIETZE |
|
- |
Willi |
DIETZE |
* 1903 Claussnitz (09236) + 1973 Muenster (48143) |
DIETZE - MICHAEL |
Joseph |
DILLER |
* 1806 Merkendorf (96117) |
- |
Margaretha |
DILLER |
* 1853 Kleuckheim (96250) + 1886 Muenchen (80331) |
DILLER - MEISTER |
Max |
DILLER |
|
- |
Catharina |
DILNER |
* 1650 |
- |
Marguerite |
DIM |
* 1843 Tieffenbach (F-67290) + 1901 Berthelming (F-57930) |
- |
Clara Adele |
DINTZSCH |
* 1885 Zarskoe Selo (RUS-191014) + 1921 |
DINTZSCH - SCHNEIDENBACH |
Clara Adele |
DINTZSCH |
* 1882 Zarskoe Selo (RUS-191014) + 1966 |
DINTZSCH - SCHNEIDENBACH |
Eugenie Jenny Gertrud |
DINTZSCH |
* 1891 Zarskoe Selo (RUS-191014) + 1956 |
DINTZSCH - SCHNEIDENBACH |
Franz |
DINTZSCH |
|
- |
Georg v. |
DIPPE |
* 1888 Quedlinburg (06484) + 1952 |
- |
Giesela v. |
DIPPE |
* 1914 Quedlinburg (06484) |
DIPPE - REICHEL |
Christoph |
DITTMANN |
+ 1738 |
- |
David |
DITTMANN |
|
- |
David |
DITTMANN |
|
DITTMANN - NN. |
Ursula |
DITTMANNSDORF |
* 1512 Koenigshain (09306) + 1577 |
- |
Addie Aluma |
DOANE |
* 1873 Lanesville (USA-47136) + 1940 New Albany (USA-47150) |
DOANE - DANNER |
William |
DOANE |
* 1847 Orange (USA-51041) |
- |
Agnes Dorothee v. |
DOBENECK |
* 1642 Kaendler (09247) + 1693 Bernstein (95131) |
- |
Brigitte v. |
DOBENECK |
|
- |
Euphrosina Kaethe v. |
DOBENECK |
+ 1622 |
- |
Mar. Sal. v. |
DOBENECK |
|
- |
Johanna Dorothea |
DOBERENZ |
|
DOBERENZ - NN. |
Samuel |
DOBERENZ |
|
- |
Johann Christian |
DOBRENTZ |
|
- |
Johann Gotthold |
DOBRENZ |
|
- |
Lorentz |
DOELLING |
|
- |
Caroline |
DOERFERLT |
* 1819 + 1890 |
- |
Hans Joachim |
DOERFFELD |
* 1915 Lichtenstein (09350) |
DOERFFELDT - DELITSCH |
Johann Gottlieb |
DOERFFELD |
* 1764 St. Egidien (09356) + 1816 Reinholdshain (08371) |
DOERFFELDT - LAESSIG |
Adele Elwine |
DOERFFELDT |
* 1854 Lichtenstein (09350) + 1944 Lichtenstein (09350) |
DOERFFELDT - SCHORCH |
Curt |
DOERFFELDT |
* |
DOERFFELDT - NN. |
Edmund Louis |
DOERFFELDT |
* 1852 Lichtenstein (09350) + 1852 Lichtenstein (09350) |
DOERFFELDT - SCHORCH |
Elsa |
DOERFFELDT |
* |
DOERFFELDT - NN. |
Fritz |
DOERFFELDT |
+ 1915 |
DOERFFELDT - NN. |
Johann Adam |
DOERFFELDT |
* 1733 St. Egidien (09356) + 1788 St. Egidien (09356) |
- |
Johann Christian Friedrich |
DOERFFELDT |
* 1792 St. Egidien (09356) + 1864 St. Egidien (09356) |
DOERFFELD - ENGELMANN |
Johann Gottlieb |
DOERFFELDT |
* 1826 St. Egidien (09356) + 1888 Lichtenstein (09350) |
DOERFFELDT - EBERT |
Johannes |
DOERFFELDT |
* 1863 Lichtenstein (09350) + 1916 Plagwitz (04229) |
DOERFFELDT - SCHORCH |
Margarethe |
DOERFFELDT |
* |
DOERFFELDT - NN. |
Martha |
DOERFFELDT |
* |
DOERFFELDT - NN. |
Martin |
DOERFFELDT |
* 1872 Lichtenstein (09350) + 1953 Lichtenstein (09350) |
DOERFFELDT - SCHORCH |
Otto |
DOERFFELDT |
* |
DOERFFELDT - NN. |
Paul Hugo |
DOERFFELDT |
* 1850 St. Egidien (09356) + 1911 Nerchau (04668) |
DOERFFELDT - SCHORCH |
Richard |
DOERFFELDT |
* 1898 |
DOERFFELDT - HARTIG |
Robert Alfred |
DOERFFELDT |
* 1848 St. Egidien (09356) + 1916 |
DOERFFELDT - SCHORCH |
Rosa |
DOERFFELDT |
|
DOERFFELDT - NN. |
Walter |
DOERFFELDT |
* |
DOERFFELDT - NN. |
Walter Johannes |
DOERFFELDT |
* 1902 Plagwitz (04229) |
DOERFFELDT - HARTIG |
Maria Rosina |
DOESSEL |
|
- |
Emma |
DOLETZKI |
|
- |
Anton |
DOLLE |
* 1790 |
- |
Maria Theresia Sybilla |
DOLLE |
* 1819 Hirschberg (59581) + 1892 Kallenhardt (59602) |
DOLLE - BARONOWSKI |
Hans |
DOLLFUS |
|
DOLLFUSS - DONNER |
Werner |
DOLLFUS |
* |
DOLLFUSS - DONNER |
Fritz |
DOLLFUSS |
* 1875 + 1950 Chemnitz (09111) |
- |
Catharine |
DOLVIK |
* 1795 Rochfort (F-17300) + 1853 Grundviller (F-57510) |
- |
Eugenie |
DOM |
|
- |
Adolf Johann Heinrich v. |
DOMBOIS |
* 1857 Hadamar (65589) + 1944 Berlin (10115) |
- |
Gisela v. |
DOMBOIS |
|
von DOMBOIS - CLAR |
Helmut v. |
DOMBOIS |
* 1921 Bad Kreuznach (55545) + 1944 Lemberg (UA-79000) |
von DOMBOIS - CLAR |
Irma v. |
DOMBOIS |
|
von DOMBOIS - CLAR |
Margarete Irmgard Barbara v. |
DOMBOIS |
|
von DOMBOIS - CLAR |
Anna |
DOMHOFF |
* 1911 Jeggen (49143) + 1979 Oldendorf (49324) |
- |
Anna Christina |
DONATH |
* 1774 Naunhof (04683) + 1836 Sachsendorf (09306) |
DONATH - EHRLICH |
August |
DONATH |
* 1750 Naunhof (04683) |
- |
Abel |
DONNER |
+ 1633 Floeha (09557) |
- |
Abraham |
DONNER |
* 1632 Ossa (04657) + 1633 Claussnitz (09236) |
DONNER - CURD |
Adalbert |
DONNER |
* |
DONNER - NN. |
Adam |
DONNER |
* 1819 Theley (66636) |
DONNER - BRUCKER |
Adam |
DONNER |
|
DONNER - NN. |
Adam |
DONNER |
* 1569 Steeg (55422) + 1612 Steeg (55422) |
- |
Adam |
DONNER |
+ 1682 |
- |
Adele Constanze Charlotte |
DONNER |
* 1857 + 1927 |
DONNER - MALM |
Adele Marie Karoline |
DONNER |
* 1864 |
DONNER - DONNER |
Adelgunde |
DONNER |
* 1802 Beiershorst (PL-82-100) |
DONNER - GRUNAU |
Adelgunde |
DONNER |
* 1759 Orlofferfelde ( PL-50-432) |
DONNER - GRUNAU |
Adelheid Catharina |
DONNER |
* 1752 |
DONNER - THUNNE |
Adolf Berthold Karl |
DONNER |
* 1865 |
DONNER - DONNER |
Agathe |
DONNER |
* 1843 Ballersdorf (F-68210) |
DONNER - WECKER |
Agda Karin Wilhelmina |
DONNER |
+ 1891 |
DONNER - WASASTJERNA |
Agda Mathilda |
DONNER |
* 1869 |
DONNER - MALM |
Agnes Cecilie |
DONNER |
* 1870 Lima (PE-59739) |
DONNER - GRIEBE |
Agnes Elisabeth v. |
DONNER |
* 1665 Siegen (57072) |
DONNER - NN. |
Agnes Ingeborg Else Julia v. |
DONNER |
* 1917 Lehmkuhlen (24211) + 1936 Berlin (10115) |
DONNER - BUELOW |
Agnes-Marie |
DONNER |
* 1890 + 1890 |
DONNER - BASSET |
Alban |
DONNER |
|
- |
Alban Paul |
DONNER |
* 1889 Claussnitz (09236) + 1940 Chemnitz (09111) |
DONNER - RICHTER |
Albert |
DONNER |
* 1863 Sebastopol (USA-95472) + 1869 Sebastopol (USA-95472) |
DONNER - WATSON |
Albert |
DONNER |
* 1850 Altona (22765) + 1889 MS Leipzig |
DONNER - KINCK |
Albert G. |
DONNER |
* 1850 Athens (USA-62613) |
DONNER - SCANTLING |
Alexander |
DONNER |
* 1708 Helsingfors (FIN-00140) + 1772 Gamlakarleby (FIN-00065) |
DONNER - ROEHLING |
Alexander |
DONNER |
* 1759 Riddarholms (S-10044) + 1760 Vaasa (FIN-00065) |
DONNER - FALANDER |
Alexander |
DONNER |
* 1796 Gamlakarleby (FIN-00065) + 1822 |
DONNER - KURTEN |
Alfons |
DONNER |
* 1864 + 1865 |
DONNER - MALM |
Alfred |
DONNER |
* 1849 + 1880 |
DONNER - CLAUSEN |
Alfred Gerhard |
DONNER |
* 1909 Gottscheina (04356) + 1978 Murrhardt (71540) |
DONNER - PFEIFER |
Alfred Johannes |
DONNER |
* 1912 Hartmannsdorf (09232) + 1999 |
DONNER - VOIGT |
Alice Auguste |
DONNER |
* 1873 |
DONNER - KOEBEL |
Alice Evelyn |
DONNER |
* 1859 London (GB-W1W 5NN) + 1953 London (GB-W1W 5NN) |
DONNER - WALCOT |
Alma Camilla |
DONNER |
* 1877 Claussnitz (09236) + 1914 |
DONNER - ROEMER |
Alma Charlotte |
DONNER |
* 1916 Diethensdorf (09236) |
DONNER - FIEBIG |
Alwin Bruno |
DONNER |
* 1881 Roehrsdorf (09247) + 1886 Claussnitz (09236) |
DONNER - STEINERT |
Amalia Bertha |
DONNER |
* 1843 Markersdorf (09236) |
DONNER - KOEHLER |
Amalia Elisabeth |
DONNER |
* 1850 London (GB-W1W 5NN) + 1892 Hamburg (20095) |
DONNER - WALCOT |
Amalia Theresia |
DONNER |
* 1830 Claussnitz (09236) + 1835 Claussnitz (09236) |
DONNER - FISCHER |
Amalia Theresia |
DONNER |
* 1834 Claussnitz (09236) + 1901 Claussnitz (09236) |
DONNER - DONNER |
Amalie |
DONNER |
* 1815 Altona (22765) + 1819 Altona (22765) |
DONNER - Andrees |
Amalie Auguste |
DONNER |
* 1860 Baalsdorf (04316) |
DONNER - SCHIRMER |
Amalie Auguste |
DONNER |
* 1848 Markersdorf (09236) + 1848 Markersdorf (09236) |
DONNER - THIERBACH |
Amalie Hedwig |
DONNER |
* 1868 Wittgensdorf (09228) |
DONNER - BOETTGER |
Amalie Rosina |
DONNER |
* 1834 Kokkola (FIN-00067) + 1842 |
DONNER - DAHLSTROEM |
Amalie Therese |
DONNER |
* 1850 Claussnitz (09236) + 1853 Claussnitz (09236) |
DONNER - HAHN |
Amalie Therese |
DONNER |
|
- |
Amalie Therese |
DONNER |
* 1830 Markersdorf (09236) + 1885 Markersdorf (09236) |
DONNER - KOEHLER |
Amalie Theresie |
DONNER |
* 1840 Markersdorf (09236) + 1841 Markersdorf (09236) |
DONNER - KIRSTEN |
Amalie Theresie |
DONNER |
* 1838 Koenigshain (09306) + 1916 Chemnitz (09111) |
DONNER - AHNERT |
Amalie Wilhelmina |
DONNER |
* 1852 Markersdorf (09236) |
IRMSCHER - DONNER |