Johann Peter |
Müller |
|
Müller - Holzapfel |
Johannes |
Müller |
|
Müller - Holzapfel |
Maria Eleonora |
Müller |
* 1756 Goddelau + 1834 Wolfskehlen |
Müller - Seip |
Paul |
MÜLLER |
* 1929 Dornheim + 2011 Dornheim |
MÜLLER - Stork |
Peter |
MÜLLER |
* 1909 Erfelden + 1987 Erfelden |
- |
Jadwiga |
NACHNAME UNBEKANNT |
|
- |
Dorothee Auguste Mathilde |
Nack |
* 1854 Spaldingsfelde, Kr. Saatzig + 1940 Kublank/ Pommern |
Nack - Klein |
Michael |
Nack |
|
- |
Anna Maria |
NAGEL |
|
- |
Johann Adolph |
Natebusch |
* 1701 Reinheim + 1760 Reinheim |
- |
Valentin |
Neidhard |
* Geinsheim |
- |
Anna Louise Auguste |
NICKEL |
* 1853 Karow + 1930 Karow |
NICKEL - SCHMITD |
Gottfried |
NICKEL |
|
- |
Catharina |
Niclas |
* 1600 |
Niclas - |
Else |
Niclas |
* 1604 Trebur, Hessen |
Niclas - |
Marx |
Niclas |
|
- |
Abraham |
Nies |
* 1650 |
- |
Elisabeth Margarethe |
Nies |
* 1673 Wallau, Hessen |
Nies - Seibel |
Friedrich III |
Nieß |
* 1846 Leeheim + 1926 Leeheim |
- |
Anna |
NN |
+ 1561 Berkach |
- |
Anna |
NN |
|
- |
Anna Agatha |
NN |
* 1614 + 1657 Leeheim |
- |
Anna Catharina |
NN |
+ 1667 Dornheim b. Groß-Gerau |
- |
Apollonia |
NN |
* 1505 + 1559 |
- |
Catharina |
NN |
|
- |
Christina |
NN |
* 1510 |
- |
Elisabeth |
NN |
+ 1673 Erfelden |
- |
Elisabeth Barbara |
NN |
* 1715 + 1780 Trebur |
- |
Elisabeth Magdalena |
NN |
* 1653 Griesheim + 1731 Dornheim b. Groß-Gerau |
- |
Margaretha |
NN |
|
HA???EN - |
Margaretha |
NN |
|
- |
Margaretha |
NN |
* 1520 Marburg + Marburg |
- |
NN |
NN |
|
- |
NN |
NN ooWeibel |
+ 1625 Rüsselheim |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Nold |
* 1777 Goddelau + 1837 Goddelau |
- |
Anna Dorothea |
Nold |
* 1887 Wallerstädten + 1995 Darmstadt |
Nold - Hirsch |
Arnold |
Nold |
|
- |
Jakob |
Nold |
* Erfelden |
Nold - Gerhard |
Johannes I |
Nold |
* Erfelden |
Nold - Bersch |
Peter II |
Nold |
* 1850 Wallerstädten + 1944 Wallerstädten |
Nold - Gerhard |
Stadian |
Nold |
|
Nold - ... |
Fritz Gustav |
Noreike |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
Nungesser |
* 1636 Pfungstadt + 1669 Leeheim, Hessen |
Nungesser - Däubner |
Hans |
Nungesser |
* 1600 Nieder Ramstadt, DA-DI + 1678 Traisa, DA-DI |
- |
Harry |
Obermeier |
* 1918 Luckenwalde + 1973 Staßfurt |
- Obermeier |
Martha |
Obermeier |
|
- |
Apollonia |
oo Völcker |
* 1569 |
- |
Helgo |
OSTERMANN |
* + |
- |
Elisabetha Dorothea |
Osterodt |
* 1666 Straßburg + 1700 Wolfskehlen |
- |
Anna Catharina Maria |
Osther |
* 1811 Uhrsleben + 1870 Uhrsleben |
Osther - WEGENER |
Carsten |
Osther |
* 1631 + 1705 Uhrsleben |
- |
Catharina |
Osther |
* 1660 Uhrsleben + 1726 |
Osther - SOMMERMEYER |
Christoph |
Osther |
* 1663 Uhrsleben |
Osther - SOMMERMEYER |
Hans |
Osther |
* 1665 Uhrsleben + 1700 |
Osther - SOMMERMEYER |
Joachim |
Osther |
* 1657 Uhrsleben + 1742 |
Osther - SOMMERMEYER |
Joachim Heinrich |
Osther |
* 1743 Uhrsleben + 1806 |
Osther - KÖLTGE |
Joachim Heinrich Christoph |
Osther |
* 1780 Uhrsleben + 1839 |
Osther - PRAETZ |
Michael |
Osther |
* 1669 Uhrsleben |
Osther - SOMMERMEYER |
Peter |
Osther |
* 1713 Uhrsleben + 1789 |
Osther - Thiele |
Peter |
Osther |
* taufe am 20.1.1679 in Uhrsleben + 1765 |
Osther - SOMMERMEYER |
Sophia |
Osther |
* 1672 Uhrsleben |
Osther - SOMMERMEYER |
Janina Sabina |
PAUL |
* 1913 Mala Wies + 2001 Lodz ( Polen ) |
PAUL - NACHNAME UNBEKANNT |
Julian |
PAUL |
|
- |
Ruth |
PEINE |
* 1935 Emden ( Sachsen Anhalt ) + 2011 (Sachsen Anhalt) |
Peine - PERLITZ |
Walter |
Peine |
* 1904 Emden ( Sachsen Anhalt ) + 1982 Margdeburg |
- |
|
PERLITZ |
|
PERLITZ - Dähne |
|
PERLITZ |
|
PERLITZ - Dähne |
|
PERLITZ |
|
PERLITZ - Dähne |
|
PERLITZ |
|
PERLITZ - Dähne |
|
PERLITZ |
|
PERLITZ - Dähne |
(f) |
PERLITZ |
* (eine todtgeborene Tochter) + 1831 Brumby |
PERLITZ - Krause (Kruse) |
Alwine |
PERLITZ |
|
PERLITZ - WILKE |
Alwine Jrmgard |
PERLITZ |
* 1924 Harbke + 2015 Darmstadt |
PERLITZ - Bartels |
Amalia Louise |
PERLITZ |
* 1721 Alleringersleben |
PERLITZ - BONDICK |
Andreas |
PERLITZ |
* 1842 Brumby |
PERLITZ - Meier |
Andreas Heinrich |
PERLITZ |
* 1871 Belsdorf + 1955 Helmstedt |
PERLITZ - Borrmann |
Andreas Jakob |
PERLITZ |
* 1794 + 1852 |
PERLITZ - Schütte |
Anna Catharina |
PERLITZ |
* 1808 Hundisburg + 1808 |
PERLITZ - Bliesener |
Anna Catharina |
PERLITZ |
* 1757 Dönstedt + 1796 |
PERLITZ - Meier |
August |
PERLITZ |
|
PERLITZ - Dähne |
Augusta Friederica Louisa |
PERLITZ |
* 1755 Alvensleben |
PERLITZ - Meier |
Catharina |
PERLITZ |
* Alleringersleben |
PERLITZ - |
Catharina Elisabeth |
PERLITZ |
* 1791 Dönstedt |
PERLITZ - Franke |
Catharina Magdalena Elisabeth |
PERLITZ |
* 1793 Hundisburg + 1827 Althaltensleben |
PERLITZ - Bliesener |
Catharina Sophia Friederike |
PERLITZ |
* 1799 Dönstedt |
PERLITZ - Franke |
Charlotte |
PERLITZ |
|
PERLITZ - Bartels |
Christian Georg |
PERLITZ |
* 1766 Dönstedt + 1835 Brumby |
PERLITZ - Meier |
Christian Michael |
PERLITZ |
* 1720 ALleringersleben + 1793 |
PERLITZ - Schenk |
Christian(= Georg Mathias) |
PERLITZ |
* 1802 Dönstedt + 1867 Brumby |
PERLITZ - Franke |
Christina Elisabeth Friederike |
PERLITZ |
* 1727 Alleringersleben |
PERLITZ - BONDICK |
Christoph |
PERLITZ |
* Alleringersleben |
PERLITZ - |
Christoph Elias |
PERLITZ |
* 1791 Dönstedt |
PERLITZ - Bliesener |
Elfriede Erna Adelheid |
PERLITZ |
* Beendorf |
PERLITZ - Lampe |
Elisabeth |
PERLITZ |
* 1697 Alleringersleben |
PERLITZ - LUCKE |
Elisabeth |
PERLITZ |
|
PERLITZ - |
Elise |
PERLITZ |
|
PERLITZ - Borrmann |
Ewald Hermann Andreas |
PERLITZ |
* 1913 Helmstedt + 1993 Moers |
PERLITZ - Küster |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
PERLITZ |
* 1863 Bregenstedt + 1922 Emden ( Sachsen Anhalt ) |
PERLITZ - Dähne |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
PERLITZ |
* 1888 Emden ( Sachsen Anhalt ) + 1949 St.Walburg ( Saska.Kanada ) |
PERLITZ - WILKE |
Frierich Christian |
PERLITZ |
* 1862 + 1932 |
PERLITZ - Mathies |
Georg Matthias |
PERLITZ |
* 1763 Dönstedt |
PERLITZ - Meier |
Hans |
PERLITZ |
* 1621 |
- |
Hans Christoph |
PERLITZ |
* getauft am 28.5.1677 in Alleringersleben |
PERLITZ - BODENDIECK |
Hedwig |
Perlitz |
* 1919 + 1924 Harbke, Bördekreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
PERLITZ - Bartels |
Heinrich |
PERLITZ |
* 1646 + 1718 Alleringersleben |
PERLITZ - |
Heinrich Daniel |
PERLITZ |
* 1792 Dönstedt |
PERLITZ - Franke |
Heinrich Kurt |
PERLITZ |
|
PERLITZ - Borrmann |
Henning |
PERLITZ |
* getauft am 21.3.1685 in Alleringersleben |
PERLITZ - BODENDIECK |
Hertha |
PERLITZ |
* 1914 Uhrsleben, Ohrekreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + 1996 Haldensleben, Ohrekreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
PERLITZ - Bartels |
Hilda |
Perlitz |
* 1917 + Cottbus, Spree-Neisse, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
PERLITZ - Bartels |
Hildegard |
PERLITZ |
|
PERLITZ - |
Ilse |
PERLITZ |
* 1699 Alleringersleben |
PERLITZ - LUCKE |
Johann Andreas Friedrich |
PERLITZ |
* 1789 Groß Sandersleben |
PERLITZ - Franke |
Johann Andreas Heinrich |
PERLITZ |
* 1844 Brumby |
PERLITZ - Krause (Kruse) |
Johann Christian |
PERLITZ |
* 1837 Brumby + 1873 |
PERLITZ - Krause (Kruse) |
Johann Christoph |
PERLITZ |
* 1829 Brumby |
PERLITZ - Krause (Kruse) |
Johann Georg Christoph |
PERLITZ |
* 1805 Brumby |
PERLITZ - Franke |
Johann Heinrich |
PERLITZ |
* 1835 Brumby, Groppendorf + 1913 Neuhaldensleben |
PERLITZ - Meier |
Johann Heinrich Andreas |
PERLITZ |
* 1824 + 1897 |
PERLITZ - Meyer |
Johann Jakob Christian |
PERLITZ |
* 1763 + 1827 Beendorf |
PERLITZ - Sporleder |
Johanna Charlotte Marie Sophie |
PERLITZ |
* 1797 Dönstedt |
PERLITZ - Franke |
Jrmgard |
PERLITZ |
* 1919 + 2011 bei Stutgart |
PERLITZ - |
Karl Gustav |
PERLITZ |
* 1891 Bregenstedt, Ohrekreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + 1930 Emden, Ohrekreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
PERLITZ - WILKE |
Lothar Heinz |
PERLITZ |
* 1929 Wahrberg + 1979 Emden, Ohrekreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
PERLITZ - Bartels |
Ludwig August |
PERLITZ |
* 1723 Alleringersleben + 1772 Dönstedt |
PERLITZ - BONDICK |
Luise |
PERLITZ |
|
PERLITZ - WILKE |
Marie Dorothee |
PERLITZ |
* 1800 Hundisburg + 1804 |
PERLITZ - Bliesener |
Marie Elisabeth |
PERLITZ |
* 1797 Hundisburg + 1867 |
PERLITZ - Bliesener |
Marie Elisabeth |
PERLITZ |
* 1842 Brumby |
PERLITZ - Krause (Kruse) |
Marie Elisabett |
PERLITZ |
* 1834 Brumby + 1893 Nordgermersleben |
PERLITZ - Krause (Kruse) |
Otto |
Perlitz |
* 1923 Harbke + 1928 Wahrberg |
PERLITZ - Bartels |
Otto |
PERLITZ |
|
PERLITZ - WILKE |
Sophia Elisabeth |
PERLITZ |
* 1831 Brumby |
PERLITZ - Krause (Kruse) |
Sophia Marie |
PERLITZ |
* 1840 Brumby |
PERLITZ - Krause (Kruse) |
Stephan |
PERLITZ |
* 1681 getauft am 4.1.1681 in Alleringersleben + 1742 |
PERLITZ - BODENDIECK |
Thomas |
PERLITZ |
* 1688 Alleringersleben |
PERLITZ - BODENDIECK |
Thomas |
PERLITZ |
* 1734 Alleringersleben |
PERLITZ - BONDICK |
Tobias |
PERLITZ |
* getauft am 21.3.1685 in Alleringersleben |
PERLITZ - BODENDIECK |
Wilhelm ? (Willi) |
PERLITZ |
|
PERLITZ - Borrmann |
Wilhelm Andreas |
PERLITZ |
* 1839 Brumby + vor dem 31.3.1912 Emden ( SA ) |
PERLITZ - Meier |
Wilhelm Billi |
PERLITZ |
* 1929 St.Walburg ( Saska.Kanada ) + Kanada |
PERLITZ - LIETZMANN |
Wilhelm Georg Matthias |
PERLITZ |
* 1794 Dönstedt + 1846 Brumby |
PERLITZ - Franke |
Wilhelm sen. |
Peters |
* 1902 Altenhausen |
- |
Hanß |
Pettmann |
|
- |
Margaretha |
Pettmann |
* 1616 Büttelborn + 1691 |
Pettmann - |
... |
Pfähldick |
|
- |
Anna Barbara |
Pfeffer |
* 1734 Wolfskehlen + 1801 Wolfskehlen |
Pfeffer - Schaffner |
Johann Andreas |
Pfeffer |
|
- |
Johann Andreas |
Pfeffer |
|
- |
Gottfried |
PHILIPP |
* 1929 Breslau + 1992 |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Philipps |
* 1708 Trebur, Hessen |
- |
Katharina |
Pickel |
+ 1912 |
- |
Catharina |
PLATE |
* 1619 + 1715 Hakenstedt |
- |
Anna Barbara |
Polster |
* 1753 Ober-Beerbach ( Odenwald ) + 1795 Pfungstadt |
Polster - ?? Leißler ?? |
Conrad |
Polster |
* 1670 Rupertstegen, Nürnberg + 1732 Pfungstadt |
- |
Georg Friedrich |
Polster |
* 1710 Rupprechtstegen, Nürnberg |
Polster - Weiker |
Margaretha Elisabetha |
Polster |
* 1750 Pfungstadt + 1832 |
Polster - ?? Leißler ?? |
Anna Margaretha |
Popp |
* 1679 Wolfskehlen + 1714 Wolfskehlen |
- |
Christoph Ludwig |
Popp |
* 1809 Wolfskehlen + 1849 Wolfskehlen |
- |
Elisabeth Catharina |
Popp |
* 1693 Wolfskehlen + 1766 Wolfskehlen |
Popp - ... |
Johannes |
Popp |
* 1643 Wolfskehlen + 1704 Wolfskehlen |
- |
Johannes |
Popp |
* 1725 Leeheim + 1782 Wolfskehlen |
- |
Maria Margaretha |
Popp |
* 1840 Wolfskehlen + 1920 Wolfskehlen |
Popp - Schaffner |
Anna Margarethe |
Posauner |
* 1772 Raunheim, Hessen + 1825 Raunheim, Hessen |
Posauner - Völcker |
Johan Georg |
Posauner |
* 1738 Groß-Gerau, Hessen + 1776 Raunheim, Hessen |
Posauner - Hambacher |
Johann Peter |
Posauner |
* Groß-Gerau, Hessen + 1788 Rüsselheim, Hessen |
- |
Maria Sophia |
PRAETZ |
* 1744 Ostingersleben + 1825 Uhrsleben |
- |
Maria |
Preß |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
Rädchen (Rädge?) |
* 1824 |
Rädchen (Rädge?) - Huxhorn |
Johann Christian |
Rädchen (Rädge?) |
|
- |
Hans Velten |
Raiß |
* 1529 Groß Gerau + 1575 |
- |
Johannes |
Raiß |
* 1610 Goddelau + 1674 Crumstadt |
Raiß - Engel |
Paulus |
Raiß |
* 1575 Groß Gerau + 1623 Crumstadt |
Raiß - Inck |
Anna Katharina |
Raiss |
* 1733 Trebur, Hessen + 1791 Trebur, Hessen |
Raiss - Daum |
Johann Henrich |
Raiss |
* 1675 Trebur, Hessen + 1747 Trebur, Hessen |
Raiss - Vollhardt |
Johann Peter |
Raiss |
* 1706 Trebur, Hessen |
Raiss - Flaschenträger |
Märtin |
Raiss |
* 1654 Trebur, Hessen + 1690 Trebur, Hessen |
Raiss - ... |
Philipps |
Raiss |
* 1625 |
- |
Anna Catharina (Elisabeth Margaretha) |
Rapp |
* 1732 Wolfskehlen + 1791 Wolfskehlen |
Rapp - Grohe |
Christoffel |
Rapp |
* 1633 Wolfskehlen + 1693 Wolfskehlen |
- |
Johann Georg |
Rapp |
* 1666 Wolfskehlen + 1696 Wolfskehlen |
Rapp - ... |
Johann Philipp |
Rapp |
* 1696 Wolfskehlen + 1777 Wolfskehlen |
Rapp - ... |
Johannes |
Rapp |
* 1670 Wolfskehlen + 1738 Wolfskehlen |
- |
Maria |
REGINA |
* 1707 Hakenstedt + |
- |
Maria Barbara |
REICHERT |
* 1790 Würzberg (Erbach) + 1849 Würzberg (Erbach) |
- GERMANN |
Margaretha |
REINEKE |
* geschätzt 1621in Hakenstedt + begraben 12.3.1685 |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Reinhard |
* 1676 Leeheim |
Reinhard - Ruckelshausen |
Anna Margaretha |
Reinhard |
* Leeheim |
Reinhard - |
Johann Daniel |
Reinhard |
* Wolfskehlen |
- |
Johann Michel |
Reinhard |
* 1641 Leeheim, Hessen + 1701 Leeheim, Hessen |
Reinhard - Trewel |
Niclaß |
Reinhard |
* 1583 Leeheim, Hessen + 1663 Leeheim, Hessen |
- |
Anna |
Reinheimer |
* 1659 Bauschheim, Hessen + 1741 Bauschheim, Hessen |
Reinheimer - ?Grünmeß? |
Anna Christina |
Reinheimer |
* 1748 Bauschheim, Hessen + 1800 Bauschheim, Hessen |
Reinheimer - Grein |
Jakob |
Reinheimer |
* 1630 + 1665 Bauschheim, Hessen |
- |
Jakob Reinheimer |
Reinheimer |
* 1610 + 1651 Rüsselheim, Hessen |
- |
Johann Adam |
Reinheimer |
* 1683 Bauschheim, Hessen + 1750 Bauschheim, Hessen |
Reinheimer - Stieglitz |
Johann Balthasar |
Reinheimer |
* 1711 Bauschheim, Hessen + 1761 Bauschheim, Hessen |
Reinheimer - Laun |
Johann Bernhard |
Reinheimer |
* 1642 Rüsselheim, Hessen + 1724 Bischofsheim, Hessen |
Reinheimer - ... |
Johann Jost |
Reinheimer |
* 1666 Bauschheim, Hessen + 1735 Bauschheim, Hessen |
Reinheimer - Stieglitz |
Susanna |
Reinheimer |
* 1704 Bauschheim, Hessen + 1769 Bauschheim, Hessen |
Reinheimer - Appel |