Database 56825

Show names starting with the letter
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Show lastnames starting with

First name Surname Details Parents
Jonas Adelung -
Anna Rosina Adler * 1760 + 1830 Rauske -
Anna Rosina Adler * 1781 Buchitz + 1784 Buchitz Adler - Rusken
Anna Rosina Adler * 1819 Fröbeln bei Löwen (Kr. Brieg) + 1904 Löwen (Kr. Brieg) Adler - Brückner
Gottfried Adler * 1811 Fröbeln bei Löwen (Kr. Brieg) + 1811 Fröbeln bei Löwen (Kr. Brieg) Adler - Wende
Johann Friedrich Adler * 1763 + 1828 Arnsdorf (Kr. Falkenberg) -
Johann Friedrich Adler * 1815 Fröbeln bei Löwen (Kr. Brieg) + 1816 Fröbeln bei Löwen (Kr. Brieg) Adler - Brückner
Johann Gottfried Adler * 1787 Slawitz + 1848 Stroschwitz Adler - Rusken
Johanna Eleonora Adler * 1813 Kl. Sarne (= Kl. Saerner), (Kr. Falkenberg) Adler - Brückner
Karl Adler -
Maria Elisabeth Adler * 1781 Buchitz Adler - Rusken
Maria Elisabeth Adler * 1816 Fröbeln bei Löwen (Kr. Brieg) + 1885 Löwen (Kr. Brieg) Adler - Brückner
Anna Carolina Afeld * 1784 Afeld -
Anna Marianne Afeld Afeld -
Christoph Afeld -
Susanna Henriette Afeld * 1789 + 1830 Breitenstein (Kr. Schubin) Afeld -
Johann Alef * 1806 -
Adam Heinrich Allmrodt * 1801 Haina Allmrodt - Boese
Anna Christina Allmrodt * 1782 Haina + 1783 Haina Allmrodt - Stöber
Anna Christina Allmrodt * 1786 Haina Allmrodt - Stöber
Anna Katharina Allmrodt * 1792 Haina + 1832 Haina Allmrodt - Stöber
Anna Maria Allmrodt * 1779 Haina + 1783 Haina Allmrodt - Stöber
Johann Heinrich Allmrodt * 1776 Haina + 1863 Haina Allmrodt - Stöber
Johann Martin Allmrodt * 1785 Haina + 1785 Haina Allmrodt - Stöber
Johann Martin Allmrodt * 1832 Haina Allmrodt - Burkhardt
Johann Valentin Allmrodt * 1806 Haina + 1876 Haina Allmrodt - Boese
Johann Valentin Allmrodt * 1744 Haina + 1804 Haina Almrodt - Schröter
Johanna Christiane Friederike Allmrodt * 1832 Haina Allmrodt - Spiegler
Johanna Christina Allmrodt * 1809 Haina + 1832 Haina Allmrodt - Boese
Johanna Elisabethe Henriette Allmrodt * 1834 Haina Allmrodt - Spiegler
Marie Katharine Allmrodt * 1816 Haina + 1823 Haina Allmrodt - Boese
Susanna Maria Allmrodt * 1773 Haina Allmrodt - Stöber
Agnesa Almrodt * 1695 + 1718 Ebenheim -
Anna Catharina Almrodt Almrodt - Almrodt
Anna Catharina Almrodt Almrodt - Böße
Georg Conrad Almrodt * 1699 + 1746 Haina Almrodt -
Johann Valentin Almrodt * 1695 Almrodt -
Vorname ? Almrodt -
Johann Bernhard Althoff -
Anna Maria Apel Apel - Ödeler
Catharina Apel * 1657 Großengottern Apel - Ödeler
Christina Apel Apel - Ödeler
Hans Apel * 1624 -
Nicol Apel Apel - Ödeler
Anna Rebecca Argus * 1849 Aschara + 1926 Argus - Hering
Christiane Friederike Argus * 1848 Aschara Argus - Hering
Christiane Karoline Argus * 1852 Aschara + 1933 Grumbach Argus - Hering
Dorothea Friederike Argus * 1854 Aschara Argus - Hering
Ernst Argus * 1885 Aschara + 1885 Aschara Argus - Kummer
Friedrich August Argus * 1818 Argus - Göbel
Friedrich Wilhelm Argus * 1855 Aschara + 1896 Argus - Hering
Georg Christoph Theodor Argus * 1826 Aschara Argus - Zimmermann
Heinrich Friedrich Argus * 1817 Argus - Göbel
Johann Christoph Argus * 1785 Eschenbergen + 1851 Aschara Argus -
Johann Ernst Ludwig Argus * 1823 Aschara + 1898 Aschara Argus - Zimmermann
Johannes Andreas Argus -
Karl Argus * 1888 Aschara Argus - Kellner
Karl Argus * 1893 Frankfurt/Main - Argus
Marie Luise Argus * 1859 Aschara Argus - Hering
Martha Rosina Wilhelmine Argus * 1810 Argus - Göbel
nicht getauft Argus * 1874 Aschara + 1874 Aschara - Argus
Otto Argus * 1884 Aschara - Argus
Rebecca Argus Argus - Göbel
Rosalie Henriette Argus * 1861 Aschara + 1885 Argus - Hering
Therese Luise Argus * 1856 Aschara Argus - Hering
Anna Rosina Arndt + 1822 -
Emil Arndt -
Harald Gottfried Ewald Arndt * 1935 Brieg + 2009 Rodgau Arndt - Christel
Karl Reinhold Arndt * 1898 Kl. Sarne (= Kl. Saerner), (Kr. Falkenberg) + 1944 Odessa -
Lieschen Arnold -
Eve Christiane Arnstadt -
Rudolf Aurin * 1895 Mühlhausen + 1946 Krensitz (Kr. Delitzsch) -
Anna Christine Axt * 1766 Alterstedt + 1824 Alterstedt Axt - Großkopf
Anna Maria Axt * 1773 Alterstedt Axt - Großkopf
Anna Sabina Axt * 1739 Alterstedt Axt - Wagner
Bernhard Heinrich Axt * 1812 Alterstedt Axt - Steuben
Eva Christina Axt * 1770 Alterstedt Axt - Großkopf
Georg Christian Axt * 1806 Alterstedt Axt - Steuben
Georg Christoph Axt * 1814 Alterstedt Axt - Steuben
Georg Ludwig Axt * 1814 + 1816 Alterstedt Axt - Lange
George Michael Axt * 1775 Alterstedt + 1850 Alterstedt Axt - Großkopf
Johann Georg Axt * 1762 Alterstedt + 1833 Alterstedt Axt - Großkopf
Johann George Axt * 1713 + 1771 Alterstedt -
Johann Heinrich Axt * 1783 Alterstedt + 1858 Alterstedt Axt - Großkopf
Johann Heinrich Axt * 1809 Alterstedt Axt - Steuben
Johann Heinrich Christoph Axt * 1812 Alterstedt Axt - Lange
Johann Justin Axt * 1737 Alterstedt + 1812 Alterstedt Axt - Wagner
Maria Catharina Axt * 1816 Alterstedt Axt - Steuben
Maria Christina Axt * 1778 Alterstedt Axt - Großkopf
Maria Friederika Axt * 1816 Alterstedt Axt - Lange
Martha Dorothea Axt * 1764 Alterstedt Axt - Großkopf
Martha Elisabetha Axt * 1768 Alterstedt Axt - Großkopf
Elisabeth Bachmann -
Anna Bachsteltzen Bachsteltzen -
Hans Bachsteltzen + 1653 -
Hélene Baczkowski * 1915 Essen-Kray + 2004 Delitzsch -
Heinrich Barott -
Martha Barthelmann * 1693 + 1757 Grumbach -
Caspar Barthelmesen + 1702 -
Dorothea Barthelmesen * 1677 + 1740 Alterstedt Barthelmesen -
Dorothea Catharina Bartholomäus -
Eva Bartolmann * Grumbach -
Bätzel Bätzel - Allmrodt
Bätzel Bätzel - Allmrodt
Johann Michael Bätzel * 1816 Haina Bätzel - Allmrodt
Johannes Georg Bätzel -
Margarethe Bauer -
Valentin Bechmann -
Anna Rosina Bechstedt * 1682 Henningsleben -
Anna Catharina Becke * 1712 + 1785 Iserlohn -
Anna Catharina Becke * 1747 Iserlohn + 1828 Iserlohn -
Rudolf Becker -
Pauline Beerbaum * 1862 Budzyń (Kr. Kolmar) -
Grete Bergmann * 1902 Sankt Andreasberg + 1975 Hannover -
Anna Berthold -
Johann Michael Bertram -
Martha Maria Bertram * 1722 Langensalza + 1796 Alterstedt Bertram -
Michael Besler * 1778 -
Karl Christian Bindernagel -
Adam Anton Bischof * 1787 Tüngeda Bischof - Reichenbach
Anna Christina Bischof * 1795 Tüngeda Bischof - Reichenbach
Anna Justina Bischof * 1828 Tüngeda Bischof - Wagner
Eva Agnesa Bischof * 1826 Tüngeda + 1899 Langensalza Bischof - Wagner
Georg Christoph Bischof * 1793 Tüngeda Bischof - Reichenbach
Georg Friedrich Bischof * 1789 Tüngeda Bischof - Reichenbach
Johann Adam Bischof * 1791 Tüngeda + 1793 Tüngeda Bischof - Reichenbach
Johann Andreas Bischof * 1797 Tüngeda Bischof - Reichenbach
Johann Christoph Bischof * 1747 Tüngeda + 1827 Tüngeda Bischoff - Göring
Johann Friedrich Bischof * 1799 Tüngeda + 1868 Tüngeda Bischof - Reichenbach
Johann Georg Bischof * 1832 Tüngeda Bischof - Wagner
Martha Catharina Bischof * 1784 Tüngeda Bischof - Reichenbach
Bischoff * 1750 Tüngeda Bischoff - Göring
Adam Bischoff -
Anna Maria Bischoff * 1746 Tüngeda Bischoff - Göring
Johann Valentin Bischoff * 1713 Tüngeda + 1774 Tüngeda Bischoff - Treise
Louis Blasius -
Witwe Bödeker -
Johann Carl Bödicker * 1840 Iserlohn Boedecker - Sülberg
Sophia Caroline Emilie Bödicker * 1833 Iserlohn Boedecker - Sülberg
Caroline Luise Boedecker * 1843 Iserlohn + 1843 Iserlohn Boedecker - Sülberg
Caroline Sophie Louise Boedecker * 1821 Iserlohn Boedecker - Overhoff
Clasana Elisabeth Boedecker * 1741 Altena Boedecker -
Friedrich Henrich Boedecker Boedecker - Winckel
Friedrich Wilhelm Boedecker * 1809 Iserlohn + 1830 Iserlohn Boedecker - Overhoff
Heinrich Friedrich Gustav Boedecker * 1845 Iserlohn Boedecker - Sülberg
Henrich Boedecker * 1702 -
Henrich Reinhard Boedecker * 1776 Altena + 1823 Iserlohn Boedecker - Winckel
Henriette Sophia Wilhelmina Boedecker * 1835 Iserlohn Boedecker - Sülberg
Henriette Wilhelmine Caroline Boedecker * 1838 Iserlohn + 1920 Hagen Boedecker - Sülberg
Johann Caspar Boedecker * 1748 Altena + 1751 Altena Boedecker -
Johann Heinrich Boedecker * 1804 Iserlohn Boedecker - Overhoff
Johannes Carl Boedecker * 1806 Iserlohn + 1848 Iserlohn Boedecker - Overhoff
Johannes Diederich Boedecker * 1818 Iserlohn Boedecker - Overhoff
Marianne Wilhelmine Elisabeth Boedecker * 1815 Iserlohn Boedecker - Overhoff
Stephan Diedrich Boedecker * 1812 Iserlohn Boedecker - Overhoff
Stephan Henrich Boedecker + 1778 Boedecker -
Adam Heinrich Boese * 1783 Haina Boese - Luchs
Eva Elisabetha Boese * 1776 Haina + 1851 Haina Boese - Luchs
Johann Dietrich Boese * 1772 Haina + 1772 Haina Boese - Luchs
Johann Valentin Boese * 1741 Hastrungsfeld + 1830 Haina Böse -
Eduard Hermann Böhlke * 1841 Leschütz (Kr. Bromberg) Schilling - Böhlke
Emilie Böhlke * 1817 + 1846 Kl. Krossen (Kr. Bromberg) -
Anna Marianne Bohlmann * 1783 Liszkowskie Olendry (Bergbruch) Bohlmann - Bohlmann
Christian Bohlmann -
Elisabeth Bohlmann * Bergbruch (Kr. Inowrocław) Bohlmann - Bohlmann
Elisabeth Bohlmann -
Katharina Bohlmann * 1781 Liszkowskie Olendry (Bergbruch) + 1857 Rojewo-Altendorf (Kr. Inowrazław) Bohlmann - Bohlmann
Michael Christoph Bohlmann * 1785 Bergbruch (Kr. Inowrocław) Bohlmann - Bohlmann
Johann Bernhard Borges -
Anna Barbara Böße -
Johann Andreas Böse * 1773 Haina + 1776 Haina Boese - Luchs
Johann Dietrich Böse Böse -
Valentin Böse -
Agnes Bowe von Lahnstein * 1307 Bowe von Lahnstein - von Rheinfelden
Berthold Bowe von Lahnstein * 1310 Bowe von Lahnstein - von Rheinfelden
Gyda Bowe von Lahnstein Bowe von Lahnstein - von Lindek
Heinrich Bowe von Lahnstein * 1213 + 1284 Schilling von Lahnstein - Bowe von Lahnstein
Heinrich Bowe von Lahnstein * 1238 + 1284 Bowe von Lahnstein - von Lindek
Heinrich Bowe von Lahnstein * 1265 + 1325 Bubenheim Bowe von Lahnstein - von Kyburg
Heinrich Bowe von Lahnstein * 1305 Bowe von Lahnstein - von Rheinfelden
Jakob Bowe von Lahnstein * 1265 Bowe von Lahnstein - von Kyburg
Jutta Bowe von Lahnstein Bowe von Lahnstein - von Lindek
Jutta Bowe von Lahnstein * 1315 Bowe von Lahnstein - von Rheinfelden
Konrad Bowe von Lahnstein -
Ursula Bowe von Lahnstein * 1327 Bowe von Lahnstein - von Neidlingen
Uta Bowe von Lahnstein Bowe von Lahnstein -
Ernst August Braeuer * 1870 Kl. Sarne (= Kl. Saerner), (Kr. Falkenberg) Braeuer - Christel
Johann Gottlob Braeuer * 1833 -
Karl August Braeuer * 1863 Kl. Sarne (= Kl. Saerner), (Kr. Falkenberg) + 1945 Pogarell Braeuer - Christel
Louise Pauline Braeuer * 1878 Kl. Sarne (= Kl. Saerner), (Kr. Falkenberg) Braeuer - Christel
Wilhelm Hermann Braeuer * 1874 Kl. Sarne (= Kl. Saerner), (Kr. Falkenberg) Braeuer - Christel
Vorname ? Brandau + 1724 -
Christina Elisabeth Brauckhus + 1782 -
Heinrich Braun * 1840 Klein Glinno (Kr. Inowrocław) -
Maria Magdalena Breitfuß * 1776 Großengottern + 1829 Großengottern -
Anna Catrina Breitmann Breitmann - Breitmann
Elisabeth Breitmann * 1657 + 1727 Iserlohn Breitmann - Breitmann
Vorname ? Breitmann -
Vorname ? Breitmann -
Anna Broll * 1898 Zawatzki + 1996 Buchholz (Lkr. Harburg) -

Database

Title
Description
Uploaded 2019-05-14 13:09:21.0
Submitter user's avatar Peter Christel aus Hannover
email
Show all persons of this file